|
|
Maraton (42.195 km) (09:30:52) - 21.097 km | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SORTUJ WG >> |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miej. open |
Nr Start | Nazwisko i Imię | Foto/Video | Klub/Miasto/Kraj | Dod. | Data | K | M | Kat./ miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata | Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2640. | 3238 | TRAFAS Dariusz | Night Runners (POL) | 1967 | 2501 | M-40 (667) | 01:54:55 | +51:43 | 01:51:58 | 11:25:47.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2641. | 4775 | BARTOSIEWICZ Piotr | Bonapartyści polscy (POL) | 1991 | 2502 | M-20 (458) | 01:54:55 | +51:43 | 01:49:10 | 11:25:47.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2643. | 7633 | KWIATKOWSKI Adrian | OXYGEN (POL) | P | 1995 | 2503 | M-20 (507) | 01:54:56 | +51:44 | 01:50:57 | 11:25:48.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2644. | 2540 | OLECH Marcin | Piastów (POL) | 1974 | 2504 | M-40 (611) | 01:54:57 | +51:45 | 01:50:57 | 11:25:49.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2645. | 4632 | OLECHNOWICZ Sławomir | Stopa SŁUPSK (POL) | P | 1975 | 2505 | M-30 (955) | 01:54:58 | +51:46 | 01:51:35 | 11:25:50.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2646. | 6134 | SUTUŁA Dariusz | BIEGam w Ząbkach (POL) | 1973 | 2506 | M-40 (727) | 01:54:58 | +51:46 | 01:52:54 | 11:25:50.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2647. | 4010 | OSTASZEWSKI Arkadiusz | Raczki (POL) | P | 1993 | 2507 | M-20 (488) | 01:54:58 | +51:46 | 01:50:18 | 11:25:50.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2648. | 3207 | RÓWNIAK Michał | Cisia Wola (POL) | 1976 | 2508 | M-30 (1051) | 01:54:59 | +51:47 | 01:52:57 | 11:25:51.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2649. | 2526 | PRZYBYLSKI Patryk | Kielce (POL) | P | 1979 | 2509 | M-30 (966) | 01:54:59 | +51:47 | 01:51:43 | 11:25:51.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2650. | 1357 | WACŁAWSKI Krzysztof | ORKA Iława (POL) | 1965 | 2510 | M-40 (658) | 01:54:59 | +51:47 | 01:51:48 | 11:25:51.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2651. | 5081 | ŁĄTKOWSKI Sławomir | Lubawa (POL) | 1976 | 2511 | M-30 (981) | 01:55:00 | +51:48 | 01:51:56 | 11:25:52.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2653. | 3948 | PARDO Sebastian | Tczew (POL) | P | 1981 | 2512 | M-30 (977) | 01:55:00 | +51:48 | 01:51:53 | 11:25:52.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2654. | 7557 | MAŁECKI Sebastian | T2/4 (POL) | 1977 | 2513 | M-30 (1031) | 01:55:01 | +51:49 | 01:52:39 | 11:25:53.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2655. | 1817 | KURCEWICZ Dariusz | WARSZAWA (POL) | 1969 | 2514 | M-40 (724) | 01:55:01 | +51:49 | 01:52:53 | 11:25:53.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2656. | 1489 | ILNICKI Przemysław | BrzeĽce (POL) | P | 1972 | 2515 | M-40 (633) | 01:55:01 | +51:49 | 01:51:22 | 11:25:53.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2657. | 4306 | NOWAK Krzysztof | Sosnowiec (POL) | B1 P | 1979 | 2516 | M-30 (1014) | 01:55:02 | +51:50 | 01:52:28 | 11:25:54.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2658. | 2126 | SWIERZY Arkadiusz | Lipie (POL) | 1973 | 2517 | M-40 (706) | 01:55:02 | +51:50 | 01:52:33 | 11:25:54.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2659. | 4411 | CZYŻEWSKI Sebastian | Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1976 | 2518 | M-30 (954) | 01:55:03 | +51:51 | 01:51:26 | 11:25:55.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2660. | 7465 | KLEKOTKO Wojtek | OIL TRANSFER (POL) | 1963 | 2519 | M-50 (205) | 01:55:03 | +51:51 | 01:52:25 | 11:25:55.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2661. | 5045 | JAROTA Andrzej | Radom (POL) | 1976 | 2520 | M-30 (944) | 01:55:04 | +51:52 | 01:51:17 | 11:25:56.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2662. | 6545 | KOZAR Tomasz | Lajski (POL) | 1969 | 2521 | M-40 (714) | 01:55:04 | +51:52 | 01:52:43 | 11:25:56.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2663. | 2776 | SZYDŁOWSKI Bogdan | SPORTandBODY.pl (POL) | 1984 | 2522 | M-30 (1030) | 01:55:04 | +51:52 | 01:52:38 | 11:25:56.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2664. | 5936 | GĄSIOROWSKI Aleksander | Pokojowy Patrol (POL) | P | 1988 | 2523 | M-20 (550) | 01:55:05 | +51:53 | 01:52:16 | 11:25:57.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2665. | 7969 | BRZEZIŃSKI Wojciech | Night Runners (POL) | 1987 | 2524 | M-20 (553) | 01:55:05 | +51:53 | 01:52:19 | 11:25:57.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2666. | 5301 | MOCZADŁO Tomasz | Prabuty (POL) | 1972 | 2525 | M-40 (686) | 01:55:06 | +51:54 | 01:52:10 | 11:25:58.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2667. | 1341 | RADOSZ Karol | warszawa (POL) | 1989 | 2526 | M-20 (446) | 01:55:06 | +51:54 | 01:48:47 | 11:25:58.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2668. | 2260 | MIKA Jarek | Pruszków (POL) | 1967 | 2527 | M-40 (760) | 01:55:07 | +51:55 | 01:53:46 | 11:25:59.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2669. | 1145 | DĄBEK Arkadiusz | Gniezno (POL) | 1966 | 2528 | M-40 (684) | 01:55:07 | +51:55 | 01:52:09 | 11:25:59.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2670. | 6373 | OSZUBSKI Kazimierz | BYDGOSZCZ (POL) | P | 1973 | 2529 | M-40 (753) | 01:55:07 | +51:55 | 01:53:31 | 11:25:59.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2671. | 6717 | SYPNIEWSKI Zbigniew | Gniezno (POL) | 1964 | 2530 | M-50 (199) | 01:55:07 | +51:55 | 01:52:09 | 11:25:59.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2672. | 5065 | POLOWCZYK Piotr | ORTOREH TEAM (POL) | P | 1981 | 2531 | M-30 (1039) | 01:55:08 | +51:56 | 01:52:47 | 11:26:00.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2673. | 5800 | SZAŁOWSKI Andrzej | Warszawa (POL) | 1953 | 2532 | M-60 (27) | 01:55:08 | +51:56 | 01:51:55 | 11:26:00.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2674. | 6900 | JEZIAK Waldemar | SKÓRZEWO (POL) | 1970 | 2533 | M-40 (677) | 01:55:09 | +51:57 | 01:52:07 | 11:26:01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2675. | 7531 | MYSŁEK Radosław | Konstancin-Jeziorna (POL) | 1975 | 2534 | M-30 (969) | 01:55:09 | +51:57 | 01:51:49 | 11:26:01.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2676. | 4132 | KOWALSKI Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1990 | 2535 | M-20 (579) | 01:55:09 | +51:57 | 01:52:46 | 11:26:01.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2677. | 7986 | POPŁOŃSKI Zbigniew | Decathlon Reduta (POL) | 1972 | 2536 | M-40 (732) | 01:55:09 | +51:57 | 01:52:58 | 11:26:01.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2678. | 7377 | TABAKA Paweł | Pędziwiatry Pasym (POL) | 1991 | 2537 | M-20 (602) | 01:55:09 | +51:57 | 01:53:50 | 11:26:01.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2679. | 7783 | MACIEJEWSKI Mariusz | Biegam bo lubię Warszawa (POL) | P | 1962 | 2538 | M-50 (195) | 01:55:10 | +51:58 | 01:51:45 | 11:26:02.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2680. | 4927 | ROWIŃSKI Piotr | WARSZAWA (POL) | 1967 | 2539 | M-40 (698) | 01:55:11 | +51:59 | 01:52:28 | 11:26:03.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2681. | 1002 | GAJEWSKI Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | 1981 | 2540 | M-30 (1028) | 01:55:12 | +52:00 | 01:52:37 | 11:26:04.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2682. | 1445 | LEWTAK Jerzy | AGRICOLA (POL) | P | 1983 | 2541 | M-30 (1016) | 01:55:12 | +52:00 | 01:52:28 | 11:26:04.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2683. | 1491 | KIELAK Tadeusz | RUN RACE TEAM (POL) | 1970 | 2542 | M-40 (718) | 01:55:12 | +52:00 | 01:52:47 | 11:26:04.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2685. | 5952 | PIOTRKOWSKI Jakub | UKS (POL) | 1979 | 2543 | M-30 (1001) | 01:55:14 | +52:02 | 01:52:10 | 11:26:06.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2687. | 5413 | KAŁUSZYŃSKI Paweł | Radzyń Podlaski-Orange Polska (POL) | 1979 | 2544 | M-30 (1058) | 01:55:14 | +52:02 | 01:53:07 | 11:26:06.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2688. | 8087 | CENDROWSKI Marcin | (POL) | 1968 | 2545 | M-40 (565) | 01:55:14 | +52:02 | 01:49:31 | 11:26:06.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2689. | 5439 | FABIŃSKI Maciej | Grudziądz (POL) | P | 1995 | 2546 | M-20 (572) | 01:55:15 | +52:03 | 01:52:37 | 11:26:07.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2690. | 5235 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | Zakład Karny nr 2 Grudziądz (POL) | 1977 | 2547 | M-30 (974) | 01:55:15 | +52:03 | 01:51:52 | 11:26:07.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2691. | 6319 | HŁADKI Konrad | dorotahladka.pl (POL) | 1985 | 2548 | M-20 (592) | 01:55:15 | +52:03 | 01:53:14 | 11:26:07.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2692. | 4715 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | K.S. Gwiazda (POL) | 1965 | 2549 | M-40 (660) | 01:55:16 | +52:04 | 01:51:50 | 11:26:08.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2693. | 3850 | KRUKOWSKI Rafał | BYdgoszcz (POL) | 1976 | 2550 | M-30 (980) | 01:55:16 | +52:04 | 01:51:55 | 11:26:08.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2694. | 2486 | BRZĄKAŁA Waldemar | Kamień Pomorski (POL) | P | 1970 | 2551 | M-40 (692) | 01:55:16 | +52:04 | 01:52:15 | 11:26:08.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2695. | 12 | LOSKA Dariusz | (POL) | 1968 | 2552 | M-40 (758) | 01:55:17 | +52:05 | 01:53:43 | 11:26:09.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2696. | 2091 | TORŁOP Przemysław | Grupa Trójmiasto/Solidarność Port Gdańsk (POL) | 1966 | 2553 | M-40 (721) | 01:55:17 | +52:05 | 01:52:51 | 11:26:09.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2698. | 3039 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Seweryn | LKS Zantyr Sztum (POL) | 1989 | 2554 | M-20 (587) | 01:55:17 | +52:05 | 01:53:04 | 11:26:09.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2700. | 3445 | ŻDANUK Wojciech | Lębork (POL) | P | 1980 | 2555 | M-30 (1061) | 01:55:19 | +52:07 | 01:53:10 | 11:26:11.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2701. | 5149 | KUCZYŃSKI Rafał | Warszawa (POL) | 1974 | 2556 | M-40 (629) | 01:55:19 | +52:07 | 01:51:18 | 11:26:11.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2703. | 2527 | MAZURKIEWICZ Szymon | Warszawa (POL) | 1969 | 2557 | M-40 (757) | 01:55:19 | +52:07 | 01:53:36 | 11:26:11.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2704. | 7258 | DRYJA Arkadiusz | Radom (POL) | 1990 | 2558 | M-20 (527) | 01:55:20 | +52:08 | 01:51:39 | 11:26:12.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2705. | 7869 | WOŹNIAK Ryszard | Politechnika Warszawska (POL) | 1971 | 2559 | M-40 (690) | 01:55:20 | +52:08 | 01:52:14 | 11:26:12.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2706. | 2764 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 2560 | M-40 (725) | 01:55:20 | +52:08 | 01:52:53 | 11:26:12.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2707. | 4964 | ANISIEWICZ Albert | klubbiegacza.pl (POL) | 1973 | 2561 | M-40 (700) | 01:55:21 | +52:09 | 01:52:31 | 11:26:13.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2709. | 7597 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Jacek | Otwock (POL) | P | 1974 | 2562 | M-40 (716) | 01:55:21 | +52:09 | 01:52:45 | 11:26:13.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2710. | 4114 | RODZIEWICZ Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1979 | 2563 | M-30 (1003) | 01:55:21 | +52:09 | 01:52:13 | 11:26:13.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2711. | 3945 | WARUSZEWSKI Karol | Biegający Tczew (POL) | 1976 | 2564 | M-30 (1004) | 01:55:21 | +52:09 | 01:52:13 | 11:26:13.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2712. | 6 | WASIL Piotr | Medical Fitness (POL) | 1983 | 2565 | M-30 (1107) | 01:55:21 | +52:09 | 01:54:05 | 11:26:13.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2713. | 5135 | KURKUS Aleksander | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 2566 | M-40 (618) | 01:55:21 | +52:09 | 01:51:05 | 11:26:13.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2714. | 5932 | TOMASZEWSKI Jan paweł | IdzDoPrzodu.pl (POL) | 1983 | 2567 | M-30 (1060) | 01:55:21 | +52:09 | 01:53:08 | 11:26:13.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2715. | 4095 | WOJDAS Fryderyk | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 2568 | M-40 (713) | 01:55:22 | +52:10 | 01:52:43 | 11:26:14.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2716. | 1846 | MISIOŁOWSKI Robert | Legionowo (POL) | P | 1979 | 2569 | M-30 (903) | 01:55:22 | +52:10 | 01:50:23 | 11:26:14.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2717. | 3631 | PŁOSKI Michał | Zapier-Papier Nidzica (POL) | P | 1989 | 2570 | M-20 (584) | 01:55:22 | +52:10 | 01:52:52 | 11:26:14.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2718. | 4755 | DĄBROWSKI Wojciech | Ełk (POL) | 1981 | 2571 | M-30 (1069) | 01:55:22 | +52:10 | 01:53:22 | 11:26:14.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2719. | 5353 | RADZIEWICZ Wojciech | Opolski Klub Karate Kyokushin (POL) | P | 1975 | 2572 | M-30 (1052) | 01:55:23 | +52:11 | 01:53:00 | 11:26:15.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2720. | 4862 | GRZYBAŁA Andrzej | KR-B EKO Łomża (POL) | 1953 | 2573 | M-60 (31) | 01:55:23 | +52:11 | 01:53:52 | 11:26:15.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2721. | 2389 | KASHIVSKYY Oleh | Warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 2574 | M-40 (750) | 01:55:23 | +52:11 | 01:53:28 | 11:26:15.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2722. | 20 | PALUCH Jacek | (POL) | 1977 | 2575 | M-30 (1177) | 01:55:23 | +52:11 | 01:55:22 | 11:26:15.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2723. | 4 | PAWŁUCKI Zbigniew | (POL) | 1962 | 2576 | M-50 (244) | 01:55:23 | +52:11 | 01:55:20 | 11:26:15.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2725. | 7442 | SKRĘTA Łukasz | Skierniewice (POL) | 1986 | 2577 | M-20 (537) | 01:55:24 | +52:12 | 01:51:59 | 11:26:16.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2726. | 7796 | SKRĘTA Łukasz | Skierniewice (POL) | 1986 | 2578 | M-20 (630) | 01:55:24 | +52:12 | 01:55:24 | 11:26:16.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2727. | 2490 | WSZOŁA Robert | Słoiki Rembertów (POL) | 1975 | 2579 | M-30 (996) | 01:55:24 | +52:12 | 01:52:06 | 11:26:16.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2728. | 4072 | TURZYNIECKI Dariusz | Stowarzyszenie Krasnystaw Biega (POL) | 1964 | 2580 | M-50 (225) | 01:55:25 | +52:13 | 01:53:11 | 11:26:17.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2729. | 5200 | BRONIAREK Jakub | Warszawa (POL) | 1989 | 2581 | M-20 (531) | 01:55:25 | +52:13 | 01:51:55 | 11:26:17.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2730. | 4868 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | K+N (POL) | 1978 | 2582 | M-30 (1037) | 01:55:25 | +52:13 | 01:52:45 | 11:26:17.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2731. | 7369 | GAL Martin | Warszawa (SVK) | 1986 | 2583 | M-20 (631) | 01:55:25 | +52:13 | 01:55:24 | 11:26:17.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2732. | 4303 | VEIKŠA Albert | Visagino Dual (LTU) | 1962 | 2584 | M-50 (217) | 01:55:26 | +52:14 | 01:52:47 | 11:26:18.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2733. | 7029 | PYRKA Michał | Zielona Góra (POL) | P | 1993 | 2585 | M-20 (535) | 01:55:26 | +52:14 | 01:51:58 | 11:26:18.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2735. | 6962 | ADAMCZYK Dawid | gtt diament gniezno (POL) | P | 1994 | 2586 | M-20 (593) | 01:55:27 | +52:15 | 01:53:15 | 11:26:19.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2736. | 7983 | GRZEŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | (POL) | 1996 | 2587 | M-20 (542) | 01:55:27 | +52:15 | 01:52:05 | 11:26:19.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2737. | 5239 | SMYKOWSKI Władysław | Olawa (POL) | 1949 | 2588 | M-60 (32) | 01:55:27 | +52:15 | 01:53:55 | 11:26:19.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2738. | 9100 | KOPEĆ Artur | PKP Cargo (POL) | 1970 | 2589 | M-40 (770) | 01:55:28 | +52:16 | 01:53:58 | 11:26:20.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2739. | 3902 | PISAREWICZ Karol | PKO Bank Polski (POL) | 1988 | 2590 | M-20 (589) | 01:55:29 | +52:17 | 01:53:07 | 11:26:21.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2740. | 5616 | NOWAK Michał | Wtorkowa Ekstaza (POL) | P | 1980 | 2591 | M-30 (900) | 01:55:30 | +52:18 | 01:50:21 | 11:26:22.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2741. | 7470 | ZANIEWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1982 | 2592 | M-30 (1038) | 01:55:30 | +52:18 | 01:52:45 | 11:26:22.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2742. | 4435 | PŁACZEK Marcin | Płaczuś Family Running Team (POL) | 1978 | 2593 | M-30 (901) | 01:55:30 | +52:18 | 01:50:21 | 11:26:22.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2743. | 5717 | ADAMCZYK Grzegorz | MKS Kalina Lublin (POL) | P | 1971 | 2594 | M-40 (701) | 01:55:31 | +52:19 | 01:52:31 | 11:26:23.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2744. | 7427 | WNOROWSKI Constantin | swinoujscie (ROU) | 1971 | 2595 | M-40 (699) | 01:55:31 | +52:19 | 01:52:29 | 11:26:23.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2745. | 7428 | PRELIPCEAN Marcel | Swinoujscie (ROU) | P | 1978 | 2596 | M-30 (1017) | 01:55:31 | +52:19 | 01:52:29 | 11:26:23.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2746. | 1997 | PUTON Roman | Warszawa (POL) | 1959 | 2597 | M-50 (220) | 01:55:32 | +52:20 | 01:52:54 | 11:26:24.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2747. | 2072 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1990 | 2598 | M-20 (582) | 01:55:32 | +52:20 | 01:52:49 | 11:26:24.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2748. | 2356 | MARGAS Grzegorz | Proszowice (POL) | 1970 | 2599 | M-40 (678) | 01:55:32 | +52:20 | 01:52:07 | 11:26:24.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2749. | 8061 | KULESZA Jacek | Otwock (POL) | 1948 | 2600 | M-60 (21) | 01:55:32 | +52:20 | 01:49:25 | 11:26:24.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2750. | 7688 | KLUCZYŃSKI Jarosław | Józefosław (POL) | 1963 | 2601 | M-50 (236) | 01:55:33 | +52:21 | 01:54:28 | 11:26:25.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2751. | 1104 | BRZUSZEK Adam | xSTRAIGHTEDGExCHELMx (POL) | 1989 | 2602 | M-20 (540) | 01:55:33 | +52:21 | 01:52:01 | 11:26:25.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2752. | 1262 | JAŚKOWSKI Krzysztof | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA (POL) | 1961 | 2603 | M-50 (232) | 01:55:33 | +52:21 | 01:53:52 | 11:26:25.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2753. | 4596 | JUŹWIAK Marcin | Głogów (POL) | 1981 | 2604 | M-30 (1097) | 01:55:34 | +52:22 | 01:53:53 | 11:26:26.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2754. | 5078 | PLAK Dariusz | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO Chotomów (POL) | 1981 | 2605 | M-30 (1059) | 01:55:34 | +52:22 | 01:53:08 | 11:26:26.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2755. | 3992 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | KB MCKiS JAWORZNO (POL) | 1969 | 2606 | M-40 (719) | 01:55:34 | +52:22 | 01:52:48 | 11:26:26.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2756. | 8100 | GIEDRAITIS Marius | Kauno BMK (LTU) | 1991 | 2607 | M-20 (554) | 01:55:34 | +52:22 | 01:52:21 | 11:26:26.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2757. | 4172 | SOKÓŁ Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1984 | 2608 | M-30 (1087) | 01:55:35 | +52:23 | 01:53:42 | 11:26:27.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2758. | 3914 | WALCZAK Maciej | Ostrów Wlkp. (POL) | 1982 | 2609 | M-30 (1054) | 01:55:35 | +52:23 | 01:53:00 | 11:26:27.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2759. | 5170 | KUCIŃSKI Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1987 | 2610 | M-20 (574) | 01:55:35 | +52:23 | 01:52:40 | 11:26:27.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2760. | 4203 | WALCZAK Tomasz | Ostrów Wlkp. (POL) | 1987 | 2611 | M-20 (586) | 01:55:36 | +52:24 | 01:53:01 | 11:26:28.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2761. | 2265 | WYSOCKI Piotr | Dymano team (POL) | P | 1986 | 2612 | M-20 (551) | 01:55:37 | +52:25 | 01:52:16 | 11:26:29.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2762. | 2407 | ZIELECKI Adam | Gdynia (POL) | 1993 | 2613 | M-20 (548) | 01:55:37 | +52:25 | 01:52:15 | 11:26:29.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2763. | 70 | KOSOWSKI Rafał | (POL) | P | 1978 | 2614 | M-30 (1057) | 01:55:38 | +52:26 | 01:53:05 | 11:26:30.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2764. | 5264 | CHRZEŚCIJAŃSKI Jerzy | Sierpc (POL) | 1971 | 2615 | M-40 (746) | 01:55:39 | +52:27 | 01:53:20 | 11:26:31.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2765. | 4937 | BYDŁOS Dariusz | WTT (POL) | 1965 | 2616 | M-40 (748) | 01:55:40 | +52:28 | 01:53:21 | 11:26:32.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2767. | 4180 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1967 | 2617 | M-40 (729) | 01:55:40 | +52:28 | 01:52:56 | 11:26:32.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2768. | 6422 | KIEMPISTY Paweł | Andrzejewo (POL) | P | 1984 | 2618 | M-30 (1021) | 01:55:40 | +52:28 | 01:52:33 | 11:26:32.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2769. | 6460 | ROCCHEGGIANI Pierluca | ITALIA (POL) | P | 1970 | 2619 | M-40 (717) | 01:55:40 | +52:28 | 01:52:47 | 11:26:32.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2770. | 5323 | TERRENO Simone | Warsaw (ITA) | 1975 | 2620 | M-30 (1041) | 01:55:41 | +52:29 | 01:52:48 | 11:26:33.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2771. | 5682 | GÓRSKI Jan | Kubuś Puchatek (POL) | 1987 | 2621 | M-20 (615) | 01:55:41 | +52:29 | 01:54:38 | 11:26:33.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2772. | 3624 | OSUCH Radosław | niezrzeszony (POL) | P | 1967 | 2622 | M-40 (649) | 01:55:43 | +52:31 | 01:51:39 | 11:26:35.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2773. | 2746 | WIECZOREK Andrzej | HANYSY (POL) | 1982 | 2623 | M-30 (1101) | 01:55:43 | +52:31 | 01:53:54 | 11:26:35.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2774. | 5700 | JERUZOL Marcin | Imielin (POL) | P | 1983 | 2624 | M-30 (1020) | 01:55:44 | +52:32 | 01:52:33 | 11:26:36.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2775. | 7401 | GOŁOFIT Dariusz | Tarnowskie Góry (POL) | P | 1986 | 2625 | M-20 (474) | 01:55:44 | +52:32 | 01:49:55 | 11:26:36.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2776. | 7163 | ŻEBERKIEWICZ Dawid | ENTELO (POL) | 1976 | 2626 | M-30 (1043) | 01:55:44 | +52:32 | 01:52:48 | 11:26:36.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2777. | 3172 | LECH Mikołaj | Glina (POL) | P | 1995 | 2627 | M-20 (529) | 01:55:44 | +52:32 | 01:51:53 | 11:26:36.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2778. | 7635 | KAŁĘCKI Piotr | SENSIVEL (POL) | 1981 | 2628 | M-30 (1105) | 01:55:45 | +52:33 | 01:53:58 | 11:26:37.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2779. | 4038 | LEJZA Krzysztof | WARSZAWA (POL) | P | 1967 | 2629 | M-40 (726) | 01:55:45 | +52:33 | 01:52:54 | 11:26:37.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2780. | 6090 | PRZYBYLSKI Rafał | FIGHTER WROCLAW (POL) | 1973 | 2630 | M-40 (765) | 01:55:45 | +52:33 | 01:53:53 | 11:26:37.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2782. | 4595 | DŻUGAN Witold | Poznań (POL) | 1967 | 2631 | M-40 (737) | 01:55:45 | +52:33 | 01:53:02 | 11:26:37.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2783. | 5455 | MOKRZEWSKI Wojciech | Wysokie Mazowieckie (POL) | 1966 | 2632 | M-40 (601) | 01:55:45 | +52:33 | 01:50:44 | 11:26:37.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2784. | 7579 | MAJER Janusz | rudzica (POL) | P | 1963 | 2633 | M-50 (218) | 01:55:46 | +52:34 | 01:52:51 | 11:26:38.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2786. | 6868 | WILGOCKI Radosław | Gąbin (POL) | P | 1980 | 2634 | M-30 (889) | 01:55:48 | +52:36 | 01:50:09 | 11:26:40.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2787. | 6488 | ELLIS Paul | colchester (POL) | P | 1976 | 2635 | M-30 (1119) | 01:55:48 | +52:36 | 01:54:24 | 11:26:40.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2788. | 2826 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | Klub Szachowy Piątka Skierniewice (POL) | P | 1974 | 2636 | M-40 (740) | 01:55:48 | +52:36 | 01:53:07 | 11:26:40.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2789. | 6055 | PLUCIŃSKI Arkadiusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 2637 | M-40 (767) | 01:55:50 | +52:38 | 01:53:56 | 11:26:42.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2790. | 1891 | SKÓRA Robert | Rzeszów (POL) | 1975 | 2638 | M-30 (1191) | 01:55:50 | +52:38 | 01:55:38 | 11:26:42.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2791. | 4227 | ZBRZEŹNY Cezary | szczytno (POL) | P | 1981 | 2639 | M-30 (841) | 01:55:51 | +52:39 | 01:49:12 | 11:26:43.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2792. | 1098 | ŁYSIAK Krzysztof | Kotlet Power Team (POL) | 1976 | 2640 | M-30 (1098) | 01:55:52 | +52:40 | 01:53:53 | 11:26:44.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2793. | 5853 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | Johnson Controls (POL) | 1978 | 2641 | M-30 (1034) | 01:55:52 | +52:40 | 01:52:42 | 11:26:44.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2795. | 4325 | PIETRZAK Łukasz | BRAK - INDYWIDUALNIE (POL) | P | 1979 | 2642 | M-30 (999) | 01:55:54 | +52:42 | 01:52:07 | 11:26:46.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2796. | 5130 | KULAK Klaudiusz | warszawa (POL) | 1977 | 2643 | M-30 (1086) | 01:55:54 | +52:42 | 01:53:41 | 11:26:46.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2797. | 2965 | WIDOMSKI Jakub | Góra Kalwaria (POL) | P | 1995 | 2644 | M-20 (597) | 01:55:55 | +52:43 | 01:53:40 | 11:26:47.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2798. | 2395 | BOROWY Szczepan | Marki (POL) | 1972 | 2645 | M-40 (673) | 01:55:55 | +52:43 | 01:52:03 | 11:26:47.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2799. | 5841 | REMBIEJEWSKI Dariusz | Sochaczew (POL) | 1989 | 2646 | M-20 (600) | 01:55:56 | +52:44 | 01:53:50 | 11:26:48.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2800. | 4365 | SOBKOWIAK Mateusz | WArszawa (POL) | P | 1987 | 2647 | M-20 (618) | 01:55:57 | +52:45 | 01:54:56 | 11:26:49.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2801. | 4297 | ZAREMBA Jacek | Występ (POL) | 1980 | 2648 | M-30 (1089) | 01:55:57 | +52:45 | 01:53:44 | 11:26:49.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2802. | 4216 | ANTONIUK Wiesław | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI (POL) | 1969 | 2649 | M-40 (674) | 01:55:58 | +52:46 | 01:52:04 | 11:26:50.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2803. | 1827 | SACZYWKO Krzysztof | Legionowo (POL) | P | 1977 | 2650 | M-30 (1044) | 01:55:58 | +52:46 | 01:52:49 | 11:26:50.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2805. | 5628 | FINFANDO Zbigniew | BSSG (POL) | 1967 | 2651 | M-40 (751) | 01:56:00 | +52:48 | 01:53:30 | 11:26:52.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2806. | 1382 | BURY Paweł | T-Mobile Running Team (POL) | 1979 | 2652 | M-30 (1100) | 01:56:01 | +52:49 | 01:53:54 | 11:26:53.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2807. | 2988 | POWALSKI Przemysław | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1983 | 2653 | M-30 (878) | 01:56:01 | +52:49 | 01:49:50 | 11:26:53.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2808. | 2986 | BRZÓSKO Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1975 | 2654 | M-30 (890) | 01:56:01 | +52:49 | 01:50:09 | 11:26:53.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2809. | 4098 | ERDON Maciej | Finisz Morąg (POL) | 1975 | 2655 | M-30 (1099) | 01:56:03 | +52:51 | 01:53:53 | 11:26:55.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2810. | 6695 | MELLER Christof | SG Stern NDL Berlin (GER) | 1964 | 2656 | M-50 (229) | 01:56:05 | +52:53 | 01:53:34 | 11:26:57.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2811. | 6007 | HRECZUK Marek | Gościcino (POL) | P | 1987 | 2657 | M-20 (495) | 01:56:07 | +52:55 | 01:50:28 | 11:26:59.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2812. | 3424 | DĄBROWSKI Rafał | Sienno (POL) | P | 1975 | 2658 | M-30 (1012) | 01:56:08 | +52:56 | 01:52:26 | 11:27:00.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2813. | 5220 | ŻOCHOWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawa (POL) | 1960 | 2659 | M-50 (224) | 01:56:08 | +52:56 | 01:53:01 | 11:27:00.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2814. | 3774 | GDANIEC Sławomir | MKS Sambor Tczew (POL) | P | 1966 | 2660 | M-40 (743) | 01:56:09 | +52:57 | 01:53:12 | 11:27:01.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2815. | 3473 | DRYGALSKI Dominik | 42195 Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1963 | 2661 | M-50 (227) | 01:56:09 | +52:57 | 01:53:14 | 11:27:01.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2816. | 1594 | KOTLARZ Mariusz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1992 | 2662 | M-20 (588) | 01:56:12 | +53:00 | 01:53:07 | 11:27:04.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2817. | 7244 | KRYM Radosław | BŁOŃSKO (POL) | P | 1980 | 2663 | M-30 (1114) | 01:56:12 | +53:00 | 01:54:08 | 11:27:04.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2819. | 7169 | DWORZYŃSKI Rafał | NSN Running team (POL) | 1984 | 2664 | M-30 (1077) | 01:56:13 | +53:01 | 01:53:36 | 11:27:05.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2820. | 7220 | NAUMOWCZ Marcin | gorzow wlkp (POL) | 1972 | 2665 | M-40 (749) | 01:56:13 | +53:01 | 01:53:26 | 11:27:05.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2821. | 1769 | BĄK Marcin | Klub Sztuk i Sportów Walki Movement Designers (POL) | P | 1983 | 2666 | M-30 (1081) | 01:56:13 | +53:01 | 01:53:38 | 11:27:05.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2822. | 6967 | JĘDRZEJOWSKI Grzegorz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1976 | 2667 | M-30 (902) | 01:56:14 | +53:02 | 01:50:22 | 11:27:06.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2823. | 1649 | JAWOROWICZ Tomasz | Konstancin-Jeziorna (POL) | P | 1977 | 2668 | M-30 (1091) | 01:56:14 | +53:02 | 01:53:46 | 11:27:06.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2824. | 4506 | BALCER Łukasz | Vege Runners (POL) | 1981 | 2669 | M-30 (1063) | 01:56:16 | +53:04 | 01:53:18 | 11:27:08.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2825. | 6276 | PAKOSZ Michał | Radom (POL) | 1988 | 2670 | M-20 (533) | 01:56:16 | +53:04 | 01:51:56 | 11:27:08.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2826. | 5216 | STANASZEK Adrian | Zator (POL) | P | 1996 | 2671 | M-20 (583) | 01:56:17 | +53:05 | 01:52:50 | 11:27:09.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2827. | 7860 | GODLEWSKI Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 2672 | M-40 (775) | 01:56:18 | +53:06 | 01:54:11 | 11:27:10.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2828. | 2945 | GÓRAL Tadeusz | Intersport (POL) | 1970 | 2673 | M-40 (799) | 01:56:18 | +53:06 | 01:54:54 | 11:27:10.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2829. | 4785 | GRYZIAK Grzegorz | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 2674 | M-30 (1056) | 01:56:18 | +53:06 | 01:53:03 | 11:27:10.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2830. | 5923 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Sylwester | Odrano Wola (POL) | P | 1960 | 2675 | M-50 (198) | 01:56:18 | +53:06 | 01:52:09 | 11:27:10.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2831. | 2390 | STAWARZ Tadeusz | Żywiec (POL) | 1953 | 2676 | M-60 (34) | 01:56:19 | +53:07 | 01:54:00 | 11:27:11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2832. | 6689 | TONDEL Roman | Toruń (POL) | P | 1985 | 2677 | M-20 (504) | 01:56:19 | +53:07 | 01:50:49 | 11:27:11.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2833. | 6535 | FACON Sławomir | Pędzące wiewióry (POL) | 1980 | 2678 | M-30 (1075) | 01:56:19 | +53:07 | 01:53:32 | 11:27:11.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2834. | 1702 | HORĄŻY Paweł | Skrzeszew (POL) | 1964 | 2679 | M-50 (228) | 01:56:19 | +53:07 | 01:53:22 | 11:27:11.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2835. | 6295 | AUGUSTYNIAK Marcin | Piaseczno (POL) | 1980 | 2680 | M-30 (1090) | 01:56:19 | +53:07 | 01:53:45 | 11:27:11.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2836. | 2757 | DYKIERT Ryszard | Podlaski Klub Biegowy (POL) | I | 1952 | 2681 | M-60 (35) | 01:56:20 | +53:08 | 01:54:55 | 11:27:12.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2837. | 6327 | KUCZYŃSKI Piotr | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomysl (POL) | 1956 | 2682 | M-50 (231) | 01:56:20 | +53:08 | 01:53:51 | 11:27:12.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2838. | 3182 | KRAKOWSKI Dariusz | Podlaski Klub Biegowy (POL) | 1967 | 2683 | M-40 (781) | 01:56:21 | +53:09 | 01:54:18 | 11:27:13.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2839. | 3747 | DYLERT Arek | GRUPA MALBORK (POL) | 1980 | 2684 | M-30 (1112) | 01:56:21 | +53:09 | 01:54:07 | 11:27:13.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2840. | 2832 | FRANKE Mirosław | BbL Mikołów (POL) | 1965 | 2685 | M-40 (733) | 01:56:21 | +53:09 | 01:52:59 | 11:27:13.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2841. | 7060 | KAŁWIŃSKI Ryszard | Luboń (POL) | 1961 | 2686 | M-50 (234) | 01:56:22 | +53:10 | 01:54:00 | 11:27:14.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2842. | 4998 | RESZKA Witold | IronTeam3City (POL) | P | 1972 | 2687 | M-40 (811) | 01:56:22 | +53:10 | 01:55:10 | 11:27:14.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2843. | 4763 | DOŁĘGA Jan | Flora Team (POL) | 1972 | 2688 | M-40 (744) | 01:56:22 | +53:10 | 01:53:12 | 11:27:14.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2844. | 1034 | SZTYLKA Adam | The Pikes (POL) | 1976 | 2689 | M-30 (1130) | 01:56:22 | +53:10 | 01:54:35 | 11:27:14.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2846. | 3966 | ZUREL Łukasz | Rypin (POL) | P | 1983 | 2690 | M-30 (1050) | 01:56:23 | +53:11 | 01:52:56 | 11:27:15.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2847. | 1325 | ŚCISŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Legionowo (POL) | 1974 | 2691 | M-40 (789) | 01:56:24 | +53:12 | 01:54:35 | 11:27:16.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2848. | 4678 | GINTOWT Tomasz | Białystok (POL) | P | 1983 | 2692 | M-30 (957) | 01:56:24 | +53:12 | 01:51:36 | 11:27:16.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2849. | 7222 | SŁOTA Adam | żory (POL) | P | 1974 | 2693 | M-40 (778) | 01:56:25 | +53:13 | 01:54:15 | 11:27:17.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2850. | 4402 | NOWIK Adam | Międzyrzec Podlaski (POL) | 1973 | 2694 | M-40 (704) | 01:56:26 | +53:14 | 01:52:33 | 11:27:18.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2851. | 2598 | LEBOWA Marian | Krasnik (POL) | 1964 | 2695 | M-50 (235) | 01:56:26 | +53:14 | 01:54:07 | 11:27:18.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2852. | 3852 | FISCHER Rudolf | delmenhorst (POL) | 1963 | 2696 | M-50 (233) | 01:56:28 | +53:16 | 01:53:57 | 11:27:20.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2853. | 7972 | KOSICKI Adrian | runnersworld.pl (POL) | 1989 | 2697 | M-20 (594) | 01:56:28 | +53:16 | 01:53:21 | 11:27:20.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2854. | 6147 | GAWRON Piotr | Bytów (POL) | 1975 | 2698 | M-30 (1033) | 01:56:28 | +53:16 | 01:52:42 | 11:27:20.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2856. | 4818 | WĄŻ Mariusz | ISKRA Akademia Marynarki Wojennej (POL) | 1970 | 2699 | M-40 (745) | 01:56:29 | +53:17 | 01:53:16 | 11:27:21.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2857. | 1103 | RYCHLICKI Karol | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 2700 | M-20 (563) | 01:56:29 | +53:17 | 01:52:30 | 11:27:21.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2858. | 7692 | BORKOWSKI Miłosz | Wyszków (POL) | P | 1990 | 2701 | M-20 (493) | 01:56:30 | +53:18 | 01:50:26 | 11:27:22.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2860. | 5763 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | Lublin (POL) | 1975 | 2702 | M-30 (1116) | 01:56:33 | +53:21 | 01:54:10 | 11:27:25.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2861. | 7215 | KOBACKI Sławek | Strzeniówka (POL) | 1974 | 2703 | M-40 (764) | 01:56:34 | +53:22 | 01:53:53 | 11:27:26.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2862. | 5112 | CHĘCIŃSKI Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1981 | 2704 | M-30 (1065) | 01:56:34 | +53:22 | 01:53:18 | 11:27:26.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2864. | 5672 | WASIAK Tomasz | Piaseczno (POL) | P | 1991 | 2705 | M-20 (581) | 01:56:35 | +53:23 | 01:52:47 | 11:27:27.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2865. | 5826 | KLIMKOWSKI Karol | Piaseczno (POL) | P | 1992 | 2706 | M-20 (580) | 01:56:35 | +53:23 | 01:52:46 | 11:27:27.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2866. | 8097 | DEPA Przemysław | (POL) | P | 1977 | 2707 | M-30 (1068) | 01:56:36 | +53:24 | 01:53:20 | 11:27:28.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2867. | 6352 | WORCH Paweł | Błonie (POL) | P | 1976 | 2708 | M-30 (1080) | 01:56:37 | +53:25 | 01:53:38 | 11:27:29.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2868. | 1833 | SAPIŃSKI Mariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 2709 | M-40 (762) | 01:56:37 | +53:25 | 01:53:49 | 11:27:29.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2869. | 2117 | CZECZKO Mariusz | 33 DROP (POL) | P | 1973 | 2710 | M-40 (780) | 01:56:39 | +53:27 | 01:54:17 | 11:27:31.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2870. | 5794 | NAGOT Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | 1982 | 2711 | M-30 (1113) | 01:56:39 | +53:27 | 01:54:08 | 11:27:31.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2871. | 4839 | WOJTOWICZ Mateusz | Wojtowicz Team Marathon (POL) | 1983 | 2712 | M-30 (1129) | 01:56:39 | +53:27 | 01:54:34 | 11:27:31.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2872. | 4697 | PACKO Bartosz | Duathlon Maków Mazowiecki (POL) | 1979 | 2713 | M-30 (1072) | 01:56:39 | +53:27 | 01:53:25 | 11:27:31.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2873. | 7851 | ZALEWSKI Józef | TKKF Płock (POL) | 1947 | 2714 | M-60 (29) | 01:56:43 | +53:31 | 01:52:52 | 11:27:35.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2874. | 7849 | BRANIECKI Włodzimierz | Płock (POL) | P | 1971 | 2715 | M-40 (722) | 01:56:43 | +53:31 | 01:52:52 | 11:27:35.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2875. | 1695 | SZYMAŃSKI Mariusz | run-log.com (POL) | P | 1974 | 2716 | M-40 (754) | 01:56:44 | +53:32 | 01:53:32 | 11:27:36.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2876. | 1214 | KOWALCZYK Sebastian | Runner's Power (POL) | 1984 | 2717 | M-30 (1148) | 01:56:44 | +53:32 | 01:54:45 | 11:27:36.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2877. | 6185 | DALIGA Szymon | SDPL PSG Grzechotki (POL) | P | 1985 | 2718 | M-20 (603) | 01:56:45 | +53:33 | 01:54:01 | 11:27:37.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2878. | 7523 | MARMOŃ Piotr | Gdynia (POL) | P | 1984 | 2719 | M-30 (1118) | 01:56:45 | +53:33 | 01:54:18 | 11:27:37.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2879. | 1150 | PLIS Arkadiusz | biegam42.pl (POL) | P | 1987 | 2720 | M-20 (606) | 01:56:46 | +53:34 | 01:54:05 | 11:27:38.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2880. | 2303 | ELMIŚ Grzegorz | Grupa Paleo - Hel (POL) | P | 1975 | 2721 | M-30 (1126) | 01:56:48 | +53:36 | 01:54:31 | 11:27:40.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2881. | 4528 | KRAJDA Piotr | BBL Bydgoszcz Team (POL) | P | 1976 | 2722 | M-30 (1121) | 01:56:48 | +53:36 | 01:54:26 | 11:27:40.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2882. | 4176 | JANUSZEK Witold | Warszawa (POL) | 1963 | 2723 | M-50 (226) | 01:56:48 | +53:36 | 01:53:13 | 11:27:40.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2883. | 1076 | WINCZURA Leszek | Barcelona (POL) | 1973 | 2724 | M-40 (720) | 01:56:49 | +53:37 | 01:52:51 | 11:27:41.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2884. | 2024 | ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | Akademia Biegania (POL) | I | 1982 | 2725 | M-30 (1088) | 01:56:50 | +53:38 | 01:53:43 | 11:27:42.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2885. | 6860 | STOCKI Łukasz | GONZO (POL) | 1985 | 2726 | M-20 (598) | 01:56:52 | +53:40 | 01:53:43 | 11:27:44.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2886. | 7873 | MILER Tomasz | Biegam Bo Krzyczy (POL) | 1971 | 2727 | M-40 (774) | 01:56:53 | +53:41 | 01:54:09 | 11:27:45.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2887. | 6696 | SOFUŁ Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1975 | 2728 | M-30 (1067) | 01:56:54 | +53:42 | 01:53:20 | 11:27:46.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2888. | 4260 | BIELAWSKI Roland | Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1967 | 2729 | M-40 (739) | 01:56:54 | +53:42 | 01:53:06 | 11:27:46.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2890. | 4458 | TERCZYŃSKI Paweł | Orange Polska (POL) | 1973 | 2730 | M-40 (849) | 01:56:54 | +53:42 | 01:55:56 | 11:27:46.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2891. | 6558 | GŁOWACKI Marek | Tęczowy Most (POL) | 1968 | 2731 | M-40 (800) | 01:56:54 | +53:42 | 01:54:56 | 11:27:46.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2892. | 5652 | WOLSKI Andrzej | Yulo Run Team Siedlce (POL) | 1970 | 2732 | M-40 (763) | 01:56:55 | +53:43 | 01:53:50 | 11:27:47.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2893. | 6035 | WÄ?S Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1980 | 2733 | M-30 (1096) | 01:56:55 | +53:43 | 01:53:47 | 11:27:47.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2894. | 5788 | PAŁUBICKI Michał | Karsin (POL) | 1989 | 2734 | M-20 (612) | 01:56:56 | +53:44 | 01:54:31 | 11:27:48.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2895. | 6519 | KAIKUVUO Ilkka | Tampereen Sisu (FIN) | 1979 | 2735 | M-30 (1094) | 01:56:57 | +53:45 | 01:53:47 | 11:27:49.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2896. | 6464 | MUSTONEN Juhani | Helsinki (FIN) | 1983 | 2736 | M-30 (1095) | 01:56:57 | +53:45 | 01:53:47 | 11:27:49.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2899. | 7512 | ORDON Zbigniew | KM Truchcik Łubianka (POL) | 1973 | 2737 | M-40 (830) | 01:56:57 | +53:45 | 01:55:29 | 11:27:49.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2900. | 7086 | WALENCIK Grzegorz | Enduro Man (POL) | 1982 | 2738 | M-30 (1062) | 01:56:57 | +53:45 | 01:53:17 | 11:27:49.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2901. | 4929 | ORZECHOWSKI Kai | Działdowo (POL) | P | 1993 | 2739 | M-20 (570) | 01:56:58 | +53:46 | 01:52:34 | 11:27:50.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2902. | 6309 | KOŁEK Maciej | PZU Sport Team (POL) | 1979 | 2740 | M-30 (1066) | 01:56:58 | +53:46 | 01:53:19 | 11:27:50.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2903. | 5117 | ZAMYŚLEWSKI Krzysztof | Kwidzyn Biega (POL) | P | 1978 | 2741 | M-30 (1143) | 01:56:58 | +53:46 | 01:54:42 | 11:27:50.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2904. | 6673 | BANKIEWICZ Damian | Asseco Poland (POL) | 1971 | 2742 | M-40 (654) | 01:56:59 | +53:47 | 01:51:47 | 11:27:51.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2905. | 2217 | SZYMKÓW Henryk | Resovia Rzeszów (POL) | PZLA | 1950 | 2743 | M-60 (33) | 01:57:00 | +53:48 | 01:53:58 | 11:27:52.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2906. | 1443 | CIESZEWSKI Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 2744 | M-40 (793) | 01:57:01 | +53:49 | 01:54:48 | 11:27:53.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2907. | 7499 | PRZYGODA Marcin | (POL) | 1988 | 2745 | M-20 (590) | 01:57:02 | +53:50 | 01:53:09 | 11:27:54.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2908. | 7074 | GIZA Bartosz | Stalowa Wola (POL) | P | 1988 | 2746 | M-20 (591) | 01:57:03 | +53:51 | 01:53:10 | 11:27:55.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2909. | 5401 | KOWALSKI Robert | SBD Energetyk Rybnik (POL) | 1968 | 2747 | M-40 (803) | 01:57:05 | +53:53 | 01:55:01 | 11:27:57.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2911. | 8077 | MIŃKO Piotr | (POL) | 1978 | 2748 | M-30 (990) | 01:57:10 | +53:58 | 01:52:00 | 11:28:02.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2912. | 6540 | FAIGA Dariusz | tsunami (POL) | 1975 | 2749 | M-30 (1074) | 01:57:10 | +53:58 | 01:53:30 | 11:28:02.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2913. | 4258 | SOSNOWSKI Jarosław | Tczew (POL) | P | 1972 | 2750 | M-40 (752) | 01:57:10 | +53:58 | 01:53:31 | 11:28:02.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2914. | 3505 | DYŚKIEWICZ Piotr | Płock (POL) | P | 1970 | 2751 | M-40 (747) | 01:57:10 | +53:58 | 01:53:20 | 11:28:02.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2915. | 1896 | TULIK Paweł | Legion Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 2752 | M-40 (741) | 01:57:11 | +53:59 | 01:53:10 | 11:28:03.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2916. | 2149 | TULIK Piotr | Legion Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 2753 | M-40 (742) | 01:57:11 | +53:59 | 01:53:10 | 11:28:03.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2917. | 5330 | URBAŃCZYK Marcin | Tri Dream Team (POL) | 1980 | 2754 | M-30 (1092) | 01:57:11 | +53:59 | 01:53:46 | 11:28:03.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2918. | 4696 | WIATR Michał | Softtutor Team (POL) | 1979 | 2755 | M-30 (1183) | 01:57:11 | +53:59 | 01:55:28 | 11:28:03.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2919. | 3464 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | Poland Running Academy (POL) | 1988 | 2756 | M-20 (611) | 01:57:14 | +54:02 | 01:54:28 | 11:28:06.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2920. | 2487 | SOBIESZCZAK Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1988 | 2757 | M-20 (636) | 01:57:16 | +54:04 | 01:55:31 | 11:28:08.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2921. | 6628 | SKRZECZ Ireneusz | Stowarzyszenie SIŁA i HONOR im. Gen.S.Petelickiego (POL) | 1954 | 2758 | M-60 (37) | 01:57:17 | +54:05 | 01:55:14 | 11:28:09.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2923. | 927 | JAWORSKI Daniel | (POL) | 1978 | 2759 | M-30 (1186) | 01:57:17 | +54:05 | 01:55:30 | 11:28:09.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2925. | 2964 | MARCINIAK Jan | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1994 | 2760 | M-20 (638) | 01:57:18 | +54:06 | 01:55:32 | 11:28:10.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2926. | 4707 | KLIMCZAK Ireneusz | TeleOK.pl (POL) | 1967 | 2761 | M-40 (768) | 01:57:19 | +54:07 | 01:53:56 | 11:28:11.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2927. | 4393 | KOŁACZ Dariusz | UKS BOLKO Żary (POL) | 1969 | 2762 | M-40 (791) | 01:57:19 | +54:07 | 01:54:44 | 11:28:11.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2928. | 6801 | TŁUŚCIK Paweł | Team Berlin e.V. (POL) | 1967 | 2763 | M-40 (802) | 01:57:20 | +54:08 | 01:54:59 | 11:28:12.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2929. | 7277 | WIELGOSZ Piotr | Łomianki (POL) | 1981 | 2764 | M-30 (1169) | 01:57:22 | +54:10 | 01:55:12 | 11:28:14.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2930. | 7904 | TRAWIŃSKI Robert | Rumia (POL) | 1972 | 2765 | M-40 (823) | 01:57:22 | +54:10 | 01:55:23 | 11:28:14.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2931. | 2709 | GALANTY Bartłomiej | S (POL) | 1972 | 2766 | M-40 (899) | 01:57:22 | +54:10 | 01:57:17 | 11:28:14.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2932. | 3434 | MAKSIMOWICZ Jarosław | Orange Polska (POL) | 1973 | 2767 | M-40 (756) | 01:57:22 | +54:10 | 01:53:34 | 11:28:14.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2933. | 5604 | MORYSON Krzysztof | Poznań (POL) | 1982 | 2768 | M-30 (1078) | 01:57:23 | +54:11 | 01:53:37 | 11:28:15.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2934. | 7586 | WIECZOREK Jarosław | NobleMedia Sp. z o.o. (POL) | P | 1981 | 2769 | M-30 (1109) | 01:57:23 | +54:11 | 01:54:07 | 11:28:15.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2935. | 5837 | WARACHOWSKI Stefan | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI (POL) | 1974 | 2770 | M-40 (798) | 01:57:23 | +54:11 | 01:54:54 | 11:28:15.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2936. | 1414 | STASZAK Dariusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1982 | 2771 | M-30 (1172) | 01:57:23 | +54:11 | 01:55:18 | 11:28:15.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2937. | 6974 | JASZCZYK Włodzimierz | NGB Kłobuck (POL) | 1970 | 2772 | M-40 (782) | 01:57:23 | +54:11 | 01:54:20 | 11:28:15.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2938. | 3366 | PYTLOS Marcin | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1980 | 2773 | M-30 (1144) | 01:57:23 | +54:11 | 01:54:42 | 11:28:15.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2939. | 2648 | PĘTLAK Marcin | Jonkowo (POL) | P | 1979 | 2774 | M-30 (1103) | 01:57:24 | +54:12 | 01:53:57 | 11:28:16.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2940. | 6204 | TERECH Sławek | Night Runners (POL) | 1985 | 2775 | M-20 (605) | 01:57:24 | +54:12 | 01:54:03 | 11:28:16.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2941. | 1483 | JAWORSKI Piotr | Kudowa Zdrój (POL) | 1986 | 2776 | M-20 (609) | 01:57:24 | +54:12 | 01:54:15 | 11:28:16.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2942. | 3780 | MACHELSKI Szymon | I Ty możesz zostać maratończykiem 2012 (POL) | 1977 | 2777 | M-30 (1108) | 01:57:25 | +54:13 | 01:54:06 | 11:28:17.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2943. | 4951 | CERGOWSKI Sławbor | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1984 | 2778 | M-30 (1106) | 01:57:25 | +54:13 | 01:54:01 | 11:28:17.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2944. | 2269 | LESZCZ Marcin | Osiek Wielki (POL) | 1978 | 2779 | M-30 (1008) | 01:57:26 | +54:14 | 01:52:17 | 11:28:18.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2945. | 6782 | KINDERIS Gediminas | Kauno BMK (LTU) | 1963 | 2780 | M-50 (215) | 01:57:28 | +54:16 | 01:52:40 | 11:28:20.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2946. | 2535 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1978 | 2781 | M-30 (1245) | 01:57:28 | +54:16 | 01:56:22 | 11:28:20.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2947. | 6937 | ŁAPIŃSKI Zenon | aleTEMPO (POL) | 1955 | 2782 | M-50 (238) | 01:57:29 | +54:17 | 01:54:36 | 11:28:21.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2948. | 2624 | WNUK Michał | warszawa (POL) | 1980 | 2783 | M-30 (1134) | 01:57:29 | +54:17 | 01:54:38 | 11:28:21.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2949. | 7410 | URBAN Paweł | PLAY (POL) | 1980 | 2784 | M-30 (1135) | 01:57:30 | +54:18 | 01:54:39 | 11:28:22.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2950. | 6100 | JAROSIK Daniel | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie (POL) | 1974 | 2785 | M-40 (769) | 01:57:30 | +54:18 | 01:53:57 | 11:28:22.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2951. | 1762 | STÓJ Maciej | Jasło (POL) | P | 1986 | 2786 | M-20 (619) | 01:57:33 | +54:21 | 01:54:59 | 11:28:25.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2952. | 5710 | WOŹNIAK Michal | Poznań (POL) | 1981 | 2787 | M-30 (1083) | 01:57:33 | +54:21 | 01:53:39 | 11:28:25.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2953. | 7079 | OSIŃSKI Michał | Truskaw (POL) | 1975 | 2788 | M-30 (1137) | 01:57:33 | +54:21 | 01:54:39 | 11:28:25.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2954. | 5711 | ROSA Aleksander | Poznań (POL) | 1982 | 2789 | M-30 (1084) | 01:57:34 | +54:22 | 01:53:40 | 11:28:26.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2955. | 1231 | SENGER Robert | LTT Lipusz (POL) | 1982 | 2790 | M-30 (1082) | 01:57:34 | +54:22 | 01:53:39 | 11:28:26.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2957. | 1256 | BAS Cyprian | Warszawa (POL) | 1975 | 2791 | M-30 (1256) | 01:57:34 | +54:22 | 01:56:35 | 11:28:26.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2958. | 2164 | GLIŃSKI Krzysztof | Olsztyn (POL) | 1979 | 2792 | M-30 (1221) | 01:57:34 | +54:22 | 01:56:05 | 11:28:26.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2959. | 6216 | CZERWIŃSKI Grzegorz | Wrocław (POL) | 1981 | 2793 | M-30 (1142) | 01:57:34 | +54:22 | 01:54:42 | 11:28:26.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2960. | 1363 | WEREMCZUK Marcin | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1979 | 2794 | M-30 (1123) | 01:57:34 | +54:22 | 01:54:28 | 11:28:26.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2961. | 4187 | PARYPA Dariusz | Nowa Iwiczna (POL) | P | 1964 | 2795 | M-50 (239) | 01:57:35 | +54:23 | 01:54:47 | 11:28:27.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2962. | 7387 | MARTYNUSKA Wojciech | Warszawa (POL) | 1980 | 2796 | M-30 (1122) | 01:57:36 | +54:24 | 01:54:26 | 11:28:28.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2963. | 6825 | GAC Jacek | DGW - WARSZAWA (POL) | 1967 | 2797 | M-40 (819) | 01:57:38 | +54:26 | 01:55:16 | 11:28:30.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2964. | 6490 | WAWRZYNIAK Karol | UKS Liderek (POL) | P | 1980 | 2798 | M-30 (1140) | 01:57:38 | +54:26 | 01:54:41 | 11:28:30.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2965. | 5503 | WĘGLEWSKI Bartlomiej | Miłków (POL) | P | 1977 | 2799 | M-30 (1145) | 01:57:40 | +54:28 | 01:54:43 | 11:28:32.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2966. | 4065 | NOWAK Dariusz | Maraton Leszno (POL) | 1983 | 2800 | M-30 (1073) | 01:57:40 | +54:28 | 01:53:29 | 11:28:32.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2967. | 407 | CYBULSKI Kamil | DANSPORT (POL) | P | 1984 | 2801 | M-30 (1055) | 01:57:41 | +54:29 | 01:53:02 | 11:28:33.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2968. | 3900 | ZELENT Arkadiusz | Siedlce (POL) | P | 1975 | 2802 | M-30 (1146) | 01:57:41 | +54:29 | 01:54:44 | 11:28:33.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2969. | 3933 | PIZOŃ Paweł | LUBLIN (POL) | 1982 | 2803 | M-30 (967) | 01:57:43 | +54:31 | 01:51:45 | 11:28:35.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2970. | 1794 | RYBA Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | 1971 | 2804 | M-40 (794) | 01:57:43 | +54:31 | 01:54:49 | 11:28:35.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2971. | 6083 | BANASZEWSKI Zbigniew | Warszawa (POL) | 1961 | 2805 | M-50 (237) | 01:57:44 | +54:32 | 01:54:29 | 11:28:36.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2972. | 4086 | OKAJ Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry (POL) | 1984 | 2806 | M-30 (1229) | 01:57:44 | +54:32 | 01:56:12 | 11:28:36.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2973. | 3436 | OSIŃSKI Cezary | Gdańsk (POL) | 1967 | 2807 | M-40 (805) | 01:57:44 | +54:32 | 01:55:03 | 11:28:36.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2974. | 6359 | KOMPANOWSKI Mariusz | brak (POL) | 1970 | 2808 | M-40 (820) | 01:57:46 | +54:34 | 01:55:16 | 11:28:38.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2975. | 806 | KASPRZAK Jacek | Biedronka (POL) | P | 1966 | 2809 | M-40 (807) | 01:57:46 | +54:34 | 01:55:06 | 11:28:38.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2976. | 2562 | BEDNARCZYK Mariusz | Straz Miejska M.St.W-wy;OT-7 (POL) | 1970 | 2810 | M-40 (851) | 01:57:47 | +54:35 | 01:56:04 | 11:28:39.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2977. | 1823 | BRAUN Krzysztof | Drewniaczek.eu (POL) | 1974 | 2811 | M-40 (773) | 01:57:47 | +54:35 | 01:54:06 | 11:28:39.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2978. | 4649 | RYBAKOWSKI Darek | Ironteam3city (POL) | 1975 | 2812 | M-30 (1161) | 01:57:48 | +54:36 | 01:55:06 | 11:28:40.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2979. | 5335 | MILCZAREK Jakub | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1979 | 2813 | M-30 (1085) | 01:57:48 | +54:36 | 01:53:40 | 11:28:40.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2980. | 4124 | BORYSIEWICZ Grzegorz | JW 1223 (POL) | P | 1971 | 2814 | M-40 (790) | 01:57:48 | +54:36 | 01:54:43 | 11:28:40.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2981. | 3076 | STĘPIEŃ Grzegorz | Stalowa Wola (POL) | P | 1982 | 2815 | M-30 (951) | 01:57:49 | +54:37 | 01:51:24 | 11:28:41.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2982. | 6639 | ZOŃ Roman | Kraków (POL) | 1982 | 2816 | M-30 (1158) | 01:57:49 | +54:37 | 01:55:01 | 11:28:41.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2983. | 2127 | OSIECKI Ireneusz | Akademia Biegania (POL) | 1960 | 2817 | M-50 (249) | 01:57:50 | +54:38 | 01:55:41 | 11:28:42.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2984. | 5707 | SUBIRATS GAUXACHS Cristian | Goleniów (ESP) | 1987 | 2818 | M-20 (687) | 01:57:50 | +54:38 | 01:57:30 | 11:28:42.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2986. | 5973 | WITKOWIAK Grzegorz | Gdańsk (POL) | P | 1979 | 2819 | M-30 (1131) | 01:57:51 | +54:39 | 01:54:36 | 11:28:43.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2987. | 3613 | PĘCIKIEWICZ Marek | Gliwice (POL) | 1979 | 2820 | M-30 (1120) | 01:57:51 | +54:39 | 01:54:25 | 11:28:43.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2988. | 4898 | BABEC Robert | bobolice (POL) | P | 1976 | 2821 | M-30 (1150) | 01:57:52 | +54:40 | 01:54:47 | 11:28:44.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2989. | 5653 | ŻEBROWSKI Kamil | Bobolice (POL) | P | 1978 | 2822 | M-30 (1151) | 01:57:52 | +54:40 | 01:54:47 | 11:28:44.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2990. | 6513 | KAPITUŁA Marcin | Grupa Paleo/OSiR Zawiercie (POL) | P | 1976 | 2823 | M-30 (1176) | 01:57:52 | +54:40 | 01:55:20 | 11:28:44.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2991. | 3145 | KUREK Piotr | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL) | P | 1970 | 2824 | M-40 (776) | 01:57:53 | +54:41 | 01:54:14 | 11:28:45.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2993. | 6786 | MALINOWSKI Witold | Pęchcin (POL) | P | 1982 | 2825 | M-30 (1070) | 01:57:53 | +54:41 | 01:53:23 | 11:28:45.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2995. | 7956 | BYSTRZANOWSKI Sylwester | Skórzewo (POL) | 1975 | 2826 | M-30 (1139) | 01:57:54 | +54:42 | 01:54:40 | 11:28:46.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2996. | 4990 | MODZELEWSKI Krzysztof | BGŻ-KK24H OSTROŁĘKA (POL) | P | 1966 | 2827 | M-40 (801) | 01:57:54 | +54:42 | 01:54:59 | 11:28:46.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2997. | 4156 | WASIAK Michał | TREND GLASS RUNNING TEAM (POL) | P | 1985 | 2828 | M-20 (610) | 01:57:54 | +54:42 | 01:54:20 | 11:28:46.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2998. | 4149 | CEJKO Wojciech | Dead on Arrival (POL) | 1975 | 2829 | M-30 (1163) | 01:57:54 | +54:42 | 01:55:08 | 11:28:46.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2999. | 7993 | GOŁĄB Grzegorz | (POL) | 1959 | 2830 | M-50 (243) | 01:57:55 | +54:43 | 01:55:20 | 11:28:47.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3000. | 7309 | BORYS Dariusz | Długomiłowice (POL) | P | 1990 | 2831 | M-20 (595) | 01:57:55 | +54:43 | 01:53:30 | 11:28:47.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3001. | 5310 | KRAS Adam | Warszawa (POL) | 1975 | 2832 | M-30 (1165) | 01:57:55 | +54:43 | 01:55:11 | 11:28:47.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3002. | 6691 | MARCINIAK Marek | Gdynia (POL) | P | 1969 | 2833 | M-40 (779) | 01:57:55 | +54:43 | 01:54:16 | 11:28:47.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3004. | 1666 | ZIEMIANIN Przemysław | Gdynia (POL) | P | 1983 | 2834 | M-30 (1127) | 01:57:55 | +54:43 | 01:54:32 | 11:28:47.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3005. | 7562 | ROMAN Paweł | BRAK - INDYWIDUALNIE (POL) | P | 1970 | 2835 | M-40 (846) | 01:57:55 | +54:43 | 01:55:49 | 11:28:47.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3006. | 3910 | NOSEK Marcin | Wrocław (POL) | 1976 | 2836 | M-30 (1171) | 01:57:56 | +54:44 | 01:55:16 | 11:28:48.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3007. | 2698 | PYPNO Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1986 | 2837 | M-20 (596) | 01:57:56 | +54:44 | 01:53:34 | 11:28:48.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3008. | 2129 | TYMCZEWSKI Maciej | Gniezno (POL) | P | 1971 | 2838 | M-40 (786) | 01:57:56 | +54:44 | 01:54:28 | 11:28:48.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3009. | 506 | ANIKIEJ Paweł | Mercedes-Benz Team (POL) | 1972 | 2839 | M-40 (766) | 01:57:57 | +54:45 | 01:53:55 | 11:28:49.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3011. | 2044 | MATYSKIEL Krzysztof | Night Runners (POL) | 1972 | 2840 | M-40 (755) | 01:57:57 | +54:45 | 01:53:33 | 11:28:49.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3012. | 3115 | ĆWIĘKOWSKI Michał | Grupa Paleo/OSiR Zawiercie (POL) | P | 1990 | 2841 | M-20 (629) | 01:57:57 | +54:45 | 01:55:24 | 11:28:49.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3013. | 2152 | KOŁTON Sławomir | Grupa Paleo/OSiR Zawiercie (POL) | P | 1977 | 2842 | M-30 (1182) | 01:57:58 | +54:46 | 01:55:26 | 11:28:50.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3014. | 4067 | CESARCZYK Grzegorz | Olsztyński Klub Sportów Wodnych (POL) | P | 1971 | 2843 | M-40 (735) | 01:57:58 | +54:46 | 01:53:01 | 11:28:50.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3015. | 6514 | JACHYMIAK Robert | Grupa Paleo/OSiR Zawiercie (POL) | P | 1971 | 2844 | M-40 (825) | 01:57:59 | +54:47 | 01:55:25 | 11:28:51.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3016. | 7967 | ZYWAR Michał | Poznań (POL) | 1985 | 2845 | M-20 (601) | 01:57:59 | +54:47 | 01:53:50 | 11:28:51.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3017. | 7561 | MAJEK Adam | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1978 | 2846 | M-30 (1149) | 01:58:01 | +54:49 | 01:54:46 | 11:28:53.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3018. | 6971 | KAMINSKYI Ivan | Warszawa (UKR) | P | 1995 | 2847 | M-20 (608) | 01:58:01 | +54:49 | 01:54:12 | 11:28:53.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3019. | 3707 | MARKOWSKI Damian | JW.4938 (POL) | P | 1971 | 2848 | M-40 (669) | 01:58:03 | +54:51 | 01:52:01 | 11:28:55.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3020. | 7781 | GÓRKA Przemysław | Wieruszów (POL) | 1976 | 2849 | M-30 (1206) | 01:58:03 | +54:51 | 01:55:57 | 11:28:55.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3021. | 6058 | TŁOCZKOWSKI Adam | Chorzele (POL) | 1973 | 2850 | M-40 (777) | 01:58:03 | +54:51 | 01:54:15 | 11:28:55.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3022. | 4846 | GRABOWSKI Dariusz | Team Kaczodoły (POL) | 1975 | 2851 | M-30 (1153) | 01:58:04 | +54:52 | 01:54:50 | 11:28:56.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3023. | 6670 | MASYNA Aleksandr | KALININGRAD (RUS) | 1980 | 2852 | M-30 (1104) | 01:58:05 | +54:53 | 01:53:57 | 11:28:57.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3024. | 4033 | ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław | Olsztyn (POL) | 1976 | 2853 | M-30 (1159) | 01:58:07 | +54:55 | 01:55:02 | 11:28:59.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3025. | 22 | MATYJASIK Mirosław | (POL) | 1973 | 2854 | M-40 (937) | 01:58:08 | +54:56 | 01:57:59 | 11:29:00.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3026. | 23 | MATYJASIK Jacek | (POL) | 1971 | 2855 | M-40 (939) | 01:58:08 | +54:56 | 01:58:00 | 11:29:00.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3027. | 6835 | MIĄSKOWSKI Krzysztof | Straszyn biega (POL) | 1960 | 2856 | M-50 (247) | 01:58:08 | +54:56 | 01:55:28 | 11:29:00.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3028. | 5929 | ZBROWSKI Michał | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać (POL) | 1982 | 2857 | M-30 (1180) | 01:58:09 | +54:57 | 01:55:24 | 11:29:01.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3030. | 1580 | ROJEK Arkadiusz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1980 | 2858 | M-30 (1208) | 01:58:10 | +54:58 | 01:56:00 | 11:29:02.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3031. | 5668 | KAZIMIERSKI Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1978 | 2859 | M-30 (1147) | 01:58:10 | +54:58 | 01:54:44 | 11:29:02.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3032. | 4614 | WNUK Grzegorz | Kielce (POL) | 1973 | 2860 | M-40 (824) | 01:58:10 | +54:58 | 01:55:24 | 11:29:02.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3033. | 5695 | PALOWSKI Bartosz | Konin (POL) | P | 1981 | 2861 | M-30 (1187) | 01:58:11 | +54:59 | 01:55:31 | 11:29:03.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3034. | 6851 | NOWACKI Przemyslaw | przygodzice (POL) | P | 1974 | 2862 | M-40 (815) | 01:58:11 | +54:59 | 01:55:12 | 11:29:03.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3035. | 1950 | TRYBULSKI Łukasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1987 | 2863 | M-20 (607) | 01:58:11 | +54:59 | 01:54:05 | 11:29:03.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3036. | 6983 | PANKOWSKI Arkadiusz | Redos (POL) | 1970 | 2864 | M-40 (886) | 01:58:11 | +54:59 | 01:57:00 | 11:29:03.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3038. | 6416 | DOBOSZ Damian | Krasnystaw Biega (POL) | 1993 | 2865 | M-20 (705) | 01:58:12 | +55:00 | 01:58:03 | 11:29:04.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3040. | 4249 | MASŁOWSKI Andrzej | ORANGE POLSKA / biegamyrazem.pl (POL) | 1972 | 2866 | M-40 (848) | 01:58:12 | +55:00 | 01:55:55 | 11:29:04.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3041. | 1547 | PODOLSKI Marek | biegamyrazem.pl (POL) | 1984 | 2867 | M-30 (1201) | 01:58:12 | +55:00 | 01:55:55 | 11:29:04.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3042. | 3599 | BEDNARCZYK Arkadiusz | biegamyrazem.pl (POL) | 1976 | 2868 | M-30 (1202) | 01:58:13 | +55:01 | 01:55:56 | 11:29:05.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3043. | 3794 | PANUŚ Daniel | Night Runners Płock (POL) | P | 1981 | 2869 | M-30 (1138) | 01:58:13 | +55:01 | 01:54:39 | 11:29:05.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3044. | 3227 | WIETEK Robert | Ostróda (POL) | P | 1972 | 2870 | M-40 (810) | 01:58:14 | +55:02 | 01:55:10 | 11:29:06.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3046. | 1642 | CHOROSTKOWSKI Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | 1979 | 2871 | M-30 (1133) | 01:58:14 | +55:02 | 01:54:37 | 11:29:06.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3047. | 4184 | ŁUKASIK Andrzej | Lublin (POL) | 1965 | 2872 | M-40 (783) | 01:58:14 | +55:02 | 01:54:21 | 11:29:06.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3048. | 6521 | PROBE Bartłomiej | ŚWIRKI (POL) | P | 1986 | 2873 | M-20 (614) | 01:58:15 | +55:03 | 01:54:37 | 11:29:07.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3049. | 6536 | PŁOSKI Marcin | Dobra (POL) | P | 1978 | 2874 | M-30 (1155) | 01:58:15 | +55:03 | 01:54:52 | 11:29:07.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3050. | 1882 | ROWIŃSKI Tomasz | Goliat Leoncin (POL) | 1971 | 2875 | M-40 (792) | 01:58:16 | +55:04 | 01:54:46 | 11:29:08.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3051. | 7862 | KURIATA Artur | Samborowo (POL) | P | 1994 | 2876 | M-20 (578) | 01:58:17 | +55:05 | 01:52:46 | 11:29:09.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3052. | 8007 | MASEWICZ Grzegorz | (POL) | P | 1980 | 2877 | M-30 (1164) | 01:58:17 | +55:05 | 01:55:10 | 11:29:09.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3053. | 5154 | ZAJDER Arkadiusz | Luboń (POL) | 1975 | 2878 | M-30 (1168) | 01:58:18 | +55:06 | 01:55:12 | 11:29:10.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3054. | 7094 | HASZTO Zdzisław | Leżajsk (POL) | 1955 | 2879 | M-50 (269) | 01:58:18 | +55:06 | 01:57:57 | 11:29:10.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3055. | 5759 | KRZESZOWSKI Dariusz | Bieniewice (POL) | P | 1975 | 2880 | M-30 (1174) | 01:58:18 | +55:06 | 01:55:19 | 11:29:10.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3056. | 6323 | KOLASA Marcin | Warszawa- Wesoła (POL) | 1976 | 2881 | M-30 (1110) | 01:58:19 | +55:07 | 01:54:07 | 11:29:11.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3057. | 1139 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wiesław | biegamyrazem.pl (POL) | 1974 | 2882 | M-40 (813) | 01:58:19 | +55:07 | 01:55:11 | 11:29:11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3058. | 4894 | GROMADZKI Marcin | Kolno (POL) | 1981 | 2883 | M-30 (1125) | 01:58:20 | +55:08 | 01:54:30 | 11:29:12.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3059. | 7806 | PYZEL Jarosław | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1977 | 2884 | M-30 (1173) | 01:58:20 | +55:08 | 01:55:19 | 11:29:12.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3060. | 5393 | KALBARCZYK Marek | Dluga Szlachecka (POL) | 1969 | 2885 | M-40 (806) | 01:58:20 | +55:08 | 01:55:06 | 11:29:12.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3061. | 1469 | NOWIŃSKI Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1972 | 2886 | M-40 (808) | 01:58:21 | +55:09 | 01:55:07 | 11:29:13.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3062. | 1781 | STUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | Sławutówko (POL) | 1988 | 2887 | M-20 (622) | 01:58:21 | +55:09 | 01:55:05 | 11:29:13.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3063. | 2845 | DANIELAK Roman | Dystans Kraków (POL) | 1967 | 2888 | M-40 (833) | 01:58:21 | +55:09 | 01:55:33 | 11:29:13.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3065. | 3288 | LACHOWSKI Maciej | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1985 | 2889 | M-20 (616) | 01:58:24 | +55:12 | 01:54:41 | 11:29:16.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3067. | 2198 | ROZCZYPAŁA Karol | Łuków (POL) | P | 1990 | 2890 | M-20 (604) | 01:58:26 | +55:14 | 01:54:02 | 11:29:18.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3068. | 7890 | ZIEMIAN Krzysztof | Tarnów (POL) | 1962 | 2891 | M-50 (241) | 01:58:26 | +55:14 | 01:55:00 | 11:29:18.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3069. | 2560 | SOCHA Grzegorz | Oława (POL) | P | 1979 | 2892 | M-30 (1040) | 01:58:27 | +55:15 | 01:52:47 | 11:29:19.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3070. | 7548 | ORŁOWSKI Marek | Warszawa (POL) | 1973 | 2893 | M-40 (845) | 01:58:28 | +55:16 | 01:55:48 | 11:29:20.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3071. | 7824 | KISIELIŃSKI Wojciech | Legionowo (POL) | P | 1970 | 2894 | M-40 (761) | 01:58:31 | +55:19 | 01:53:46 | 11:29:23.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3072. | 2240 | RAJCHENBACH Robert | Warszawa (POL) | 1969 | 2895 | M-40 (788) | 01:58:32 | +55:20 | 01:54:30 | 11:29:24.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3073. | 7508 | DUDZIK Marek | Pidrina (POL) | 1971 | 2896 | M-40 (816) | 01:58:33 | +55:21 | 01:55:14 | 11:29:25.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3074. | 1667 | CHOJNACKI Michał | Akademia Sportowej Przygody (POL) | 1988 | 2897 | M-20 (704) | 01:58:34 | +55:22 | 01:58:02 | 11:29:26.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3075. | 4103 | MOSOŃ Kuba | 12tri.pl (POL) | 1981 | 2898 | M-30 (1156) | 01:58:34 | +55:22 | 01:54:58 | 11:29:26.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3076. | 6833 | NIESPODZIŃSKI Lesław | Biegający Tczew (POL) | 1963 | 2899 | M-50 (230) | 01:58:34 | +55:22 | 01:53:46 | 11:29:26.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3077. | 1460 | MOSIŃSKI Kamil | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL) | 1978 | 2900 | M-30 (1192) | 01:58:35 | +55:23 | 01:55:41 | 11:29:27.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3078. | 2170 | LUDWINIAK Bogdan | 45plus (POL) | 1967 | 2901 | M-40 (834) | 01:58:35 | +55:23 | 01:55:35 | 11:29:27.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3079. | 2195 | MARKOWSKI Wiesław | Biegający Tczew (POL) | 1969 | 2902 | M-40 (817) | 01:58:35 | +55:23 | 01:55:14 | 11:29:27.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3080. | 5878 | HETMAŃCZYK Ireneusz | FAST FOOT OPOLE (POL) | P | 1969 | 2903 | M-40 (709) | 01:58:35 | +55:23 | 01:52:39 | 11:29:27.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3081. | 6251 | CHABER Jacek | warszawa (POL) | 1970 | 2904 | M-40 (812) | 01:58:36 | +55:24 | 01:55:11 | 11:29:28.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3082. | 2210 | OSTROWSKI Artur | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 2905 | M-40 (831) | 01:58:36 | +55:24 | 01:55:31 | 11:29:28.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3083. | 2090 | MODRZEJEWSKI Andrzej | Warszawa (POL) | 1954 | 2906 | M-60 (36) | 01:58:36 | +55:24 | 01:55:02 | 11:29:28.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3084. | 9018 | KOZIAK Marcin | (POL) | 1976 | 2907 | M-30 (1196) | 01:58:36 | +55:24 | 01:55:47 | 11:29:28.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3086. | 3829 | ENGLERT Grzegorz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1977 | 2908 | M-30 (1250) | 01:58:36 | +55:24 | 01:56:24 | 11:29:28.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3087. | 7161 | KRZYSZCZAK Robert | Motycz (POL) | 1975 | 2909 | M-30 (1258) | 01:58:38 | +55:26 | 01:56:37 | 11:29:30.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3088. | 6733 | MAGURA Artur | VIKO Team (POL) | B1 | 1976 | 2910 | M-30 (1111) | 01:58:38 | +55:26 | 01:54:07 | 11:29:30.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3089. | 1146 | KRAWCZYK Wojciech | Warszawa (POL) | 1969 | 2911 | M-40 (827) | 01:58:39 | +55:27 | 01:55:26 | 11:29:31.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3090. | 3438 | KOWALSKI Piotr | Pilawa (POL) | 1981 | 2912 | M-30 (1211) | 01:58:39 | +55:27 | 01:56:01 | 11:29:31.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3091. | 3006 | JANKOWSKI Marek | Gdańsk (POL) | 1978 | 2913 | M-30 (1232) | 01:58:39 | +55:27 | 01:56:15 | 11:29:31.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3092. | 6461 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Grzegorz | klub biegacza rtv euro agd (POL) | 1981 | 2914 | M-30 (1231) | 01:58:40 | +55:28 | 01:56:13 | 11:29:32.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3093. | 7852 | WIERZBICKI Arek | Klub Biegacza EURO (POL) | 1986 | 2915 | M-20 (659) | 01:58:40 | +55:28 | 01:56:13 | 11:29:32.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3094. | 6795 | DANIEL Grzegorz | Górowo (POL) | 1973 | 2916 | M-40 (841) | 01:58:41 | +55:29 | 01:55:43 | 11:29:33.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3096. | 4484 | CZERWIEC Artur | Radom (POL) | 1977 | 2917 | M-30 (1272) | 01:58:42 | +55:30 | 01:56:54 | 11:29:34.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3097. | 5242 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE (POL) | 1975 | 2918 | M-30 (1233) | 01:58:42 | +55:30 | 01:56:16 | 11:29:34.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3098. | 5934 | OLAK Jaroslaw | Łódź (POL) | 1959 | 2919 | M-50 (257) | 01:58:43 | +55:31 | 01:56:33 | 11:29:35.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3099. | 4815 | RADZIMIŃSKI Stefan | Astmatyczne Grubasy (POL) | 1974 | 2920 | M-40 (838) | 01:58:43 | +55:31 | 01:55:42 | 11:29:35.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3100. | 3971 | BABICZ Ireneusz | Horodyszcze (POL) | 1965 | 2921 | M-40 (829) | 01:58:43 | +55:31 | 01:55:28 | 11:29:35.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3101. | 2457 | SUPERSON Wojciech | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS (POL) | 1971 | 2922 | M-40 (826) | 01:58:43 | +55:31 | 01:55:25 | 11:29:35.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3102. | 2278 | TARCHAŁA Mateusz | Warszawa (POL) | 1993 | 2923 | M-20 (626) | 01:58:44 | +55:32 | 01:55:10 | 11:29:36.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3103. | 4284 | NIEWIADA Jarek | Truchtacz Dobrzyca (POL) | I | 1969 | 2924 | M-40 (854) | 01:58:44 | +55:32 | 01:56:07 | 11:29:36.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3104. | 3825 | MOSKAL Arkadiusz | Astmatyczne Grubasy (POL) | 1973 | 2925 | M-40 (839) | 01:58:44 | +55:32 | 01:55:42 | 11:29:36.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3105. | 2137 | OKTABSKI Wiesław | AZS AWF Masters Kraków (POL) | 1966 | 2926 | M-40 (828) | 01:58:44 | +55:32 | 01:55:26 | 11:29:36.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3106. | 4870 | STANKIEWICZ Paweł | GDynia (POL) | 1983 | 2927 | M-30 (1076) | 01:58:44 | +55:32 | 01:53:33 | 11:29:36.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3107. | 6848 | ZIĄBSKI Cyprian | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1979 | 2928 | M-30 (1167) | 01:58:44 | +55:32 | 01:55:11 | 11:29:36.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3108. | 6426 | KULA Zbigniew | Osielsko (POL) | 1958 | 2929 | M-50 (248) | 01:58:45 | +55:33 | 01:55:40 | 11:29:37.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3110. | 1061 | SŁAWIŃSKI Bartłomiej | Warszawa (POL) | 1972 | 2930 | M-40 (804) | 01:58:45 | +55:33 | 01:55:02 | 11:29:37.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3111. | 7673 | WIELGAN Łukasz | Zawisza Stara Kuźnia (POL) | 1984 | 2931 | M-30 (1400) | 01:58:45 | +55:33 | 01:58:44 | 11:29:37.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3112. | 5675 | BOCHENEK Paweł | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1981 | 2932 | M-30 (1124) | 01:58:46 | +55:34 | 01:54:29 | 11:29:38.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3114. | 7653 | BEDNARZ Kamil | Biłgoraj (POL) | P | 1987 | 2933 | M-20 (653) | 01:58:47 | +55:35 | 01:55:59 | 11:29:39.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3115. | 5954 | SZPYNDA Daniel | Liberty direct (POL) | P | 1986 | 2934 | M-20 (617) | 01:58:47 | +55:35 | 01:54:52 | 11:29:39.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3116. | 5679 | LACHOWICZ Krzysztof | Lublewo Gdańskie (POL) | P | 1979 | 2935 | M-30 (1093) | 01:58:47 | +55:35 | 01:53:46 | 11:29:39.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3119. | 5174 | ZĘGOTA Grzegorz | Astmatyczne Grubasy (POL) | 1972 | 2936 | M-40 (842) | 01:58:48 | +55:36 | 01:55:45 | 11:29:40.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3120. | 3884 | PIPAŁA Przemysław | LKS Zantyr Sztum (POL) | 1995 | 2937 | M-20 (661) | 01:58:48 | +55:36 | 01:56:30 | 11:29:40.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3121. | 1329 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Jacek | 10 Warszawski pułk samochodowy (POL) | 1970 | 2938 | M-40 (850) | 01:58:48 | +55:36 | 01:55:58 | 11:29:40.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3123. | 2335 | TYCZKA Adam | Radzionków (POL) | P | 1981 | 2939 | M-30 (1079) | 01:58:49 | +55:37 | 01:53:38 | 11:29:41.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3124. | 6993 | TRAMSZ Wiesław | DGW (POL) | 1968 | 2940 | M-40 (857) | 01:58:50 | +55:38 | 01:56:15 | 11:29:42.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3125. | 3887 | BIESIEKIERSKI Michał | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1977 | 2941 | M-30 (1179) | 01:58:50 | +55:38 | 01:55:23 | 11:29:42.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3126. | 7266 | WEIN Dariusz | Wąsosz (POL) | 1958 | 2942 | M-50 (242) | 01:58:51 | +55:39 | 01:55:19 | 11:29:43.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3127. | 5782 | BOJANOWICZ Dariusz | Studzienice (POL) | P | 1971 | 2943 | M-40 (785) | 01:58:51 | +55:39 | 01:54:27 | 11:29:43.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3128. | 3827 | MARCINKOWSKI Zbigniew | Stare Babice (POL) | P | 1969 | 2944 | M-40 (847) | 01:58:51 | +55:39 | 01:55:54 | 11:29:43.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3129. | 7643 | TOKARSKI Leszek | Konstancin Jeziorna (POL) | 1968 | 2945 | M-40 (796) | 01:58:53 | +55:41 | 01:54:51 | 11:29:45.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3130. | 3603 | KŁOS Zbigniew | TAK SOBIE BIEGAM (POL) | 1960 | 2946 | M-50 (287) | 01:58:53 | +55:41 | 01:58:52 | 11:29:45.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3131. | 5755 | GAWIN Robert | Chrzanów (POL) | P | 1977 | 2947 | M-30 (1102) | 01:58:54 | +55:42 | 01:53:54 | 11:29:46.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3132. | 1381 | SIBILSKI Przemysław | Warszawa (POL) | 1981 | 2948 | M-30 (1154) | 01:58:54 | +55:42 | 01:54:50 | 11:29:46.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3133. | 7792 | WESOŁOWSKI Norbert | Kanie (POL) | P | 1976 | 2949 | M-30 (1252) | 01:58:55 | +55:43 | 01:56:32 | 11:29:47.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3134. | 6141 | URBAŃSKI Leszek | BiegamBoLubię Wydminy (POL) | P | 1989 | 2950 | M-20 (643) | 01:58:55 | +55:43 | 01:55:43 | 11:29:47.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3135. | 3477 | GŁUCHOWSKI Przemek | AKTYWNI KONIN (POL) | 1976 | 2951 | M-30 (1185) | 01:58:56 | +55:44 | 01:55:30 | 11:29:48.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3136. | 5580 | MALCZYŃSKI Maciej | AIG Running Team (POL) | 1978 | 2952 | M-30 (1184) | 01:58:56 | +55:44 | 01:55:29 | 11:29:48.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3137. | 7757 | BOROWCZYK Piotr | Kamel24.pl (POL) | 1971 | 2953 | M-40 (736) | 01:58:56 | +55:44 | 01:53:01 | 11:29:48.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3139. | 7938 | TYRANOWSKI Łukasz | - (POL) | P | 1984 | 2954 | M-30 (1255) | 01:58:57 | +55:45 | 01:56:34 | 11:29:49.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3140. | 1616 | FIRLEJCZYK Adrian | Ruda Śląska (POL) | P | 1978 | 2955 | M-30 (1200) | 01:58:58 | +55:46 | 01:55:51 | 11:29:50.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3141. | 6207 | DORYWALSKI Rafał | Assa Abloy (POL) | P | 1979 | 2956 | M-30 (1199) | 01:58:59 | +55:47 | 01:55:51 | 11:29:51.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3142. | 6494 | GAWEL Jan | kiribati (POL) | 1948 | 2957 | M-60 (41) | 01:58:59 | +55:47 | 01:57:27 | 11:29:51.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3143. | 2011 | MUZYKA Michał | RMC-AUDIO.COM (POL) | 1992 | 2958 | M-20 (628) | 01:58:59 | +55:47 | 01:55:21 | 11:29:51.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3144. | 8025 | RISCHETTE Philippe | (LUX) | 1969 | 2959 | M-40 (797) | 01:58:59 | +55:47 | 01:54:52 | 11:29:51.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3145. | 4264 | JADESZKO Michał | Straduny (POL) | P | 1994 | 2960 | M-20 (623) | 01:59:00 | +55:48 | 01:55:07 | 11:29:52.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3147. | 6472 | LATOS Sławomir | Wrocław (POL) | 1975 | 2961 | M-30 (1157) | 01:59:02 | +55:50 | 01:54:58 | 11:29:54.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3148. | 5983 | MATYKA Jacek | Olsztyn (POL) | P | 1968 | 2962 | M-40 (858) | 01:59:05 | +55:53 | 01:56:20 | 11:29:57.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3149. | 7909 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1975 | 2963 | M-30 (1175) | 01:59:06 | +55:54 | 01:55:20 | 11:29:58.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3150. | 1172 | CIESIELCZUK Wiesław | Zamość (POL) | P | 1978 | 2964 | M-30 (1241) | 01:59:07 | +55:55 | 01:56:19 | 11:29:59.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3151. | 3040 | TULAJA Tomasz | Pszczyna (POL) | 1981 | 2965 | M-30 (1279) | 01:59:07 | +55:55 | 01:57:00 | 11:29:59.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3152. | 1330 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | Agropol Płock (POL) | 1981 | 2966 | M-30 (1223) | 01:59:08 | +55:56 | 01:56:06 | 11:30:00.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3153. | 5871 | ADAMCZEWSKI Marek | Piaseczno (POL) | 1970 | 2967 | M-40 (795) | 01:59:08 | +55:56 | 01:54:49 | 11:30:00.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3154. | 4770 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Dariusz | 02-795 (POL) | 1954 | 2968 | M-60 (39) | 01:59:09 | +55:57 | 01:55:46 | 11:30:01.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3155. | 2517 | MATUSZEWSKI Szymon | pyRUN / Wielkopolscy Biegacze (POL) | P | 1974 | 2969 | M-40 (787) | 01:59:09 | +55:57 | 01:54:29 | 11:30:01.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3156. | 7181 | WROCHNA Sławomir | Stoczek (POL) | P | 1995 | 2970 | M-20 (621) | 01:59:10 | +55:58 | 01:55:05 | 11:30:02.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3157. | 7211 | STAŃCZAK Wojciech | Warszawa (POL) | 1976 | 2971 | M-30 (1225) | 01:59:11 | +55:59 | 01:56:06 | 11:30:03.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3159. | 9098 | KĘSICKI Robert | PKP Cargo (POL) | 1982 | 2972 | M-30 (1227) | 01:59:14 | +56:02 | 01:56:10 | 11:30:06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3160. | 3877 | WARMBIER Łukasz | Kamień Pomorski (POL) | 1976 | 2973 | M-30 (1207) | 01:59:14 | +56:02 | 01:55:58 | 11:30:06.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3161. | 6550 | ARASZKIEWICZ Marek | Kołbiel (POL) | 1975 | 2974 | M-30 (1332) | 01:59:14 | +56:02 | 01:57:57 | 11:30:06.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3162. | 3188 | OTLEWSKI Mariusz | bydgoszcz (POL) | P | 1967 | 2975 | M-40 (877) | 01:59:14 | +56:02 | 01:56:46 | 11:30:06.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3163. | 5022 | CZAJA Piotr | Warszawa (POL) | 1985 | 2976 | M-20 (652) | 01:59:15 | +56:03 | 01:55:55 | 11:30:07.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3164. | 2836 | PIÓRKOWSKI Adam | garwolin (POL) | 1975 | 2977 | M-30 (1234) | 01:59:16 | +56:04 | 01:56:17 | 11:30:08.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3165. | 2993 | MIŁOSZ Krzysztof | ZNIKAJĄCY PUNKT (POL) | 1963 | 2978 | M-50 (253) | 01:59:17 | +56:05 | 01:56:14 | 11:30:09.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3166. | 7837 | MAŃSKI Robert | Herkules team (POL) | P | 1977 | 2979 | M-30 (1214) | 01:59:18 | +56:06 | 01:56:03 | 11:30:10.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3167. | 3292 | RYNKIEWICZ Dariusz | Team Herkules (POL) | P | 1977 | 2980 | M-30 (1217) | 01:59:18 | +56:06 | 01:56:04 | 11:30:10.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3169. | 4006 | NAWROCKI Kamil | Jt Ship Service (POL) | P | 1983 | 2981 | M-30 (1295) | 01:59:20 | +56:08 | 01:57:23 | 11:30:12.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3170. | 6850 | KULIK Bogdan | Kincardine (CAN) | 1948 | 2982 | M-60 (38) | 01:59:20 | +56:08 | 01:55:36 | 11:30:12.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3171. | 6415 | GRĄDZIK Rafał | Długosiodło (POL) | 1988 | 2983 | M-20 (634) | 01:59:21 | +56:09 | 01:55:26 | 11:30:13.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3172. | 5374 | BRODEL Rafał | HERON WIELISZEW (POL) | P | 1976 | 2984 | M-30 (1132) | 01:59:22 | +56:10 | 01:54:37 | 11:30:14.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3173. | 7636 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Jarosław | LKS Zorza Gdynia (POL) | 1986 | 2985 | M-20 (646) | 01:59:22 | +56:10 | 01:55:46 | 11:30:14.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3175. | 4197 | CYTRYNOWICZ Tomasz | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1977 | 2986 | M-30 (1194) | 01:59:23 | +56:11 | 01:55:43 | 11:30:15.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3176. | 1545 | SZCZYTKOWSKI Marek | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU (POL) | 1972 | 2987 | M-40 (871) | 01:59:23 | +56:11 | 01:56:39 | 11:30:15.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3178. | 2927 | JACOSZEK Krzysztof | Modlin (POL) | 1988 | 2988 | M-20 (669) | 01:59:24 | +56:12 | 01:56:52 | 11:30:16.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3179. | 5989 | CZOSKA Mateusz | Gościcino (POL) | P | 1989 | 2989 | M-20 (624) | 01:59:24 | +56:12 | 01:55:07 | 11:30:16.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3180. | 310 | STELMACH Tomasz | (POL) | P | 1973 | 2990 | M-40 (784) | 01:59:25 | +56:13 | 01:54:26 | 11:30:17.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3181. | 3574 | JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech | KB Geotermia Uniejów (POL) | 1974 | 2991 | M-40 (855) | 01:59:25 | +56:13 | 01:56:11 | 11:30:17.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3182. | 1570 | KOLECKI Jakub | Radom (POL) | 1976 | 2992 | M-30 (1249) | 01:59:25 | +56:13 | 01:56:24 | 11:30:17.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3184. | 4714 | PUCHALSKI Jarek | USTANÓW (POL) | 1965 | 2993 | M-40 (835) | 01:59:26 | +56:14 | 01:55:40 | 11:30:18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3186. | 7801 | PIECHOWICZ Konrad | Warszawa (POL) | P | 1977 | 2994 | M-30 (1136) | 01:59:26 | +56:14 | 01:54:39 | 11:30:18.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3187. | 5127 | SKURSKI Jan | AKS Polonia Warszawa (POL) | 1987 | 2995 | M-20 (668) | 01:59:27 | +56:15 | 01:56:49 | 11:30:19.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3188. | 7642 | NICPOŃ Paweł | Księżpol (POL) | P | 1992 | 2996 | M-20 (673) | 01:59:27 | +56:15 | 01:56:56 | 11:30:19.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3189. | 4081 | SKIBIŃSKI Piotr | Bartąg (POL) | 1975 | 2997 | M-30 (1254) | 01:59:27 | +56:15 | 01:56:33 | 11:30:19.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3190. | 4523 | PALMER Sean | warszawa (GBR) | P | 1977 | 2998 | M-30 (1128) | 01:59:27 | +56:15 | 01:54:32 | 11:30:19.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3191. | 4039 | MUSIAL Radoslaw | Wrocław (POL) | 1979 | 2999 | M-30 (1213) | 01:59:27 | +56:15 | 01:56:02 | 11:30:19.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3192. | 6964 | MĄCZEWSKI Michał | PSPO (POL) | 1972 | 3000 | M-40 (821) | 01:59:28 | +56:16 | 01:55:16 | 11:30:20.77 |
©by Pilar 2007-2014 |
Generowanie strony 1.186931848526 sekund |