Hart bei Graz (AUT) 2017-09-08
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017
500 m K
2 e 1 50.525 TKACZUK Wiktoria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-05-21 B-1
4 e 1 49.396 SUROWIEC Weronika KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-06-14 A-2
0 e 2 kicking ou WITULSKA Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-07-01 A-1
1 e 3 50.781 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-1
1 e 4 49.446 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
1 e 5 50.601 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
500 m M
4 e 1 finished ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
2 e 2 45.910 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-1
4 e 2 finished KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
1 e 3 45.614 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
3 e 3 48.832 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-1
2 e 5 45.856 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
3 e 5 advanced ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
3 e 6 48.519 SZWATRO Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-13 B-1
1500 m K
2 F 1 2:54.717 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-1
2 F 1 2:55.623 WITULSKA Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-07-01 A-1
0 F 1 impeding TKACZUK Wiktoria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-05-21 B-1
6 F 2 3:21.842 SUROWIEC Weronika KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-06-14 A-2
3 F 3 2:52.515 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
4 F 3 2:54.690 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
1 ½F 1 2:52.025 TKACZUK Wiktoria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-05-21 B-1
2 ½F 2 3:49.274 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-1
3 ½F 3 finished ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
3 ½F 4 2:58.137 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
1 e 1 2:54.449 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
3 e 1 3:09.849 SUROWIEC Weronika KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-06-14 A-2
5 e 1 2:58.928 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-1
4 e 2 3:07.738 TKACZUK Wiktoria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-05-21 B-1
6 e 2 3:00.300 WITULSKA Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-07-01 A-1
1 e 4 9:99.999 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
1500 m M
1 F 1 2:40.722 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
2 F 1 2:34.996 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
2 F 1 2:42.577 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-1
3 F 1 2:44.343 SZWATRO Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-13 B-1
2 F 3 2:28.772 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
3 F 3 2:36.867 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-1
5 F 3 2:40.003 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
5 F 4 3:30.277 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
2 ½F 1 3:02.373 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
4 ½F 1 3:02.727 SZWATRO Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-13 B-1
6 ½F 1 3:28.151 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
4 ½F 2 2:48.525 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-1
3 ½F 3 2:32.690 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
5 ½F 3 2:38.219 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
2 ½F 4 2:40.589 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
4 ½F 4 2:34.128 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-1
3 e 1 2:44.190 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
3 e 2 2:34.908 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-1
5 e 2 2:54.002 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
6 e 2 2:43.468 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-1
1 e 3 2:53.475 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
3 e 3 2:36.666 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
4 e 3 2:41.981 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
5 e 4 2:52.577 SZWATRO Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-13 B-1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.13066697120667 sekund