Budapeszt (HUN) 2018-01-26
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2018
500 m K
1 ¼F 1 47.569 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-1
2 ¼F 2 48.191 TKACZUK Wiktoria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-05-21 B-1
5 ¼F 2 no time MIŁKOWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-06 A-2
2 ¼F 3 48.169 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-10 A-1
4 e 3 57.939 ŁAZAR Nina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-12-12 B-2
1 e 5 48.150 TKACZUK Wiktoria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-05-21 B-1
500 m M
2 ¼F 1 45.039 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
3 ¼F 2 43.586 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
3 e 1 44.637 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
1 e 3 43.958 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
4 e 3 45.913 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
1500 m K
1 F A 2:58.340 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-1
2 F D 3:04.959 ŁAZAR Nina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-12-12 B-2
3 F A 2:58.765 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-10 A-1
5 F A 2:54.261 TKACZUK Wiktoria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-05-21 B-1
35 F B no time MIŁKOWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-06 A-2
5 F 1 2:50.539 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
1 ½F 1 2:45.993 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-1
3 ½F 1 3:02.139 TKACZUK Wiktoria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-05-21 B-1
2 ½F 2 2:46.924 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-10 A-1
1 ½F 3 2:35.317 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
4 ½F 3 2:59.121 MIŁKOWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-06 A-2
1 ¼F 2 2:58.673 TKACZUK Wiktoria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-05-21 B-1
6 ¼F 4 no time ŁAZAR Nina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-12-12 B-2
1500 m M
2 F C 2:38.838 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
4 F B 3:10.446 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
5 F A 2:50.245 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
3 ½F 2 2:26.973 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
7 ½F 2 2:41.757 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
3 ¼F 2 2:57.468 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
1 ¼F 3 2:45.761 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
4 ¼F 4 2:31.201 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.10071897506714 sekund