Sanok 2018-02-07
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży
500 m K
1 F 1 46.744 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-1
1 F 1 47.503 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
2 F 1 47.909 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
2 F 1 49.041 WITULSKA Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-07-01 A-1
3 F 1 47.948 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-10 B-1
3 F 1 59.121 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-10 A-1
4 F 1 49.897 RUMAK Zuzanna KS Orzeł Elbląg 01-07-28 B-1
1 F 2 49.938 WILGA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-06-03 A-1
1 F 2 50.121 HENKIEL Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 01-03-26 B-2
2 F 2 49.941 SUROWIEC Weronika KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-06-14 A-2
2 F 2 50.368 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-1
3 F 2 51.682 KONDRAK Joanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-08 B-1
3 F 2 1:03.267 STABRYŁA Beata UKS MOSiR Sanok 98-11-16 A-2
1 F 3 56.165 SAWICKA Zuzanna WMKS Olsztyn 02-05-05 B-1
2 F 3 56.226 ŁAZAR Nina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-12-12 B-2
3 F 3 1:12.677 GAJDA Maja UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-02-14 B-2
4 F 3 1:28.168 GAWRYŁOW Klaudia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-11 B-1
1 F 4 1:06.867 PAWŁOWICZ Agata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-09-26 B-1
2 F 4 1:10.013 KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-12-30 B-1
3 F 4 1:20.393 FELCZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-12-30 B-2
1 ½F 1 47.146 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-10 A-1
1 ½F 1 48.155 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
2 ½F 1 48.324 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-10 B-1
2 ½F 1 49.379 WITULSKA Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-07-01 A-1
3 ½F 1 49.640 HENKIEL Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 01-03-26 B-2
3 ½F 1 50.996 WILGA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-06-03 A-1
4 ½F 1 50.412 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-1
4 ½F 1 1:01.826 STABRYŁA Beata UKS MOSiR Sanok 98-11-16 A-2
5 ½F 1 51.333 KONDRAK Joanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-08 B-1
1 ½F 2 46.324 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-1
1 ½F 2 49.876 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
2 ½F 2 48.420 MIŁKOWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-06 A-2
2 ½F 2 51.692 RUMAK Zuzanna KS Orzeł Elbląg 01-07-28 B-1
3 ½F 2 51.197 SUROWIEC Weronika KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-06-14 A-2
1 e 1 47.110 MIŁKOWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-06 A-2
1 e 1 49.583 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-10 B-1
2 e 1 47.651 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-1
2 e 1 50.847 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-1
3 e 1 1:05.114 STABRYŁA Beata UKS MOSiR Sanok 98-11-16 A-2
3 e 1 1:13.451 KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-12-30 B-1
4 e 1 1:17.057 GAJDA Klaudia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99-02-28 A-2
5 e 1 finished KOSTRZEWA Klaudia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-09-25 A-2
1 e 2 49.110 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
1 e 2 49.188 WITULSKA Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-07-01 A-1
2 e 2 50.131 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-1
2 e 2 53.278 SUROWIEC Weronika KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-06-14 A-2
3 e 2 55.599 SAWICKA Zuzanna WMKS Olsztyn 02-05-05 B-1
3 e 2 1:36.910 KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-02-14 A-1
4 e 2 1:45.972 KOSIOREK Klaudia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-07-28 A-2
4 e 2 finished RADZIKOWSKA Nikola UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 02-03-18 B-1
1 e 3 47.853 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-10 A-1
1 e 3 50.733 HENKIEL Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 01-03-26 B-2
2 e 3 49.930 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-1
2 e 3 52.299 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-1
3 e 3 51.586 WILGA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-06-03 A-1
3 e 3 1:09.340 GAJDA Maja UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-02-14 B-2
4 e 3 52.717 RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-01 A-1
5 e 3 1:06.867 GAJDA Agata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-02-23 A-1
4 e 3 finished ZAKIERSKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-16 B-1
1 e 4 47.361 TKACZUK Wiktoria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-05-21 B-1
2 e 4 51.891 KONDRAK Joanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-08 B-1
3 e 4 51.932 GAWRYŁOW Klaudia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-11 B-1
4 e 4 finished PAWŁOWICZ Agata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-09-26 B-1
1 e 5 48.416 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
2 e 5 50.498 RUMAK Zuzanna KS Orzeł Elbląg 01-07-28 B-1
3 e 5 56.604 ŁAZAR Nina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-12-12 B-2
4 e 5 finished FELCZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-12-30 B-2
500 m M
1 F 1 43.407 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
1 F 1 44.758 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
2 F 1 43.517 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
2 F 1 45.394 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
3 F 1 47.181 ŚLĄSKI Piotr UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 99-12-03 A-1
3 F 1 55.446 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
4 F 1 47.557 FRANASZCZUK Jan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 99-10-03 A-1
4 F 1 finished BORYS Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-12-20 B-2
1 F 2 45.330 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-1
1 F 2 50.989 MALISZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 98-12-14 A-2
2 F 2 46.983 DĄBROWSKI Robert ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-02-14 B-2
2 F 2 52.084 PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-08-05 A-2
3 F 2 50.265 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-11-15 B-2
3 F 2 55.423 PAJĄK Patryk UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-02-07 A-1
4 F 2 59.906 PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-04-29 A-1
4 F 2 1:12.517 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-1
1 F 3 47.394 SZWATRO Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-13 B-1
2 F 3 48.439 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 B-2
3 F 3 48.628 PAWŁOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-1
4 F 3 1:09.093 SZKIL Piotr ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-06-28 B-1
1 F 4 finished MAZUR Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 00-12-09 B-2
2 F 4 finished WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-1
3 F 4 finished GRABOWICZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-05-04 B-2
4 F 4 finished BAGNOWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-11-22 B-2
1 ½F 1 44.063 BORYS Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-12-20 B-2
2 ½F 1 44.206 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
3 ½F 1 45.022 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-1
4 ½F 1 46.074 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-1
1 ½F 2 44.667 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
2 ½F 2 45.645 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
3 ½F 2 47.424 DĄBROWSKI Robert ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-02-14 B-2
4 ½F 2 47.529 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-11-15 B-2
1 e 1 44.047 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
1 e 1 45.024 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-1
2 e 1 46.304 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-1
2 e 1 46.733 ŚLĄSKI Piotr UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 99-12-03 A-1
3 e 1 48.759 SZKIL Piotr ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-06-28 B-1
3 e 1 49.562 MALISZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 98-12-14 A-2
4 e 1 50.202 MAZUR Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 00-12-09 B-2
4 e 1 56.242 PAJĄK Patryk UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-02-07 A-1
5 e 1 57.705 ROGALA Kordian UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-07-01 B-1
5 e 1 1:01.272 KMIEĆ Sebastian UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-06-20 A-1
1 e 2 43.657 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
1 e 2 44.606 BORYS Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-12-20 B-2
2 e 2 47.352 DĄBROWSKI Robert ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-02-14 B-2
2 e 2 47.460 FRANASZCZUK Jan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 99-10-03 A-1
3 e 2 48.351 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 B-2
3 e 2 52.677 PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-08-05 A-2
4 e 2 51.787 GRABOWICZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-05-04 B-2
4 e 2 1:00.202 PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-04-29 A-1
5 e 2 59.429 BRYSZEWSKI Michał UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-10-20 B-2
1 e 3 44.724 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
2 e 3 45.612 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
3 e 3 47.503 SZWATRO Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-13 B-1
4 e 3 57.565 BAGNOWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-11-22 B-2
5 e 3 finished PAJĄK Jakub UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-03-18 B-2
1 e 4 44.387 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
2 e 4 47.951 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-11-15 B-2
3 e 4 48.799 PAWŁOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-1
4 e 4 49.488 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-1
5 e 4 51.708 SZTAMPKE Dawid UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-10-08 B-2
1000 m K
1 F 1 1:45.060 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
1 F 1 1:52.730 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-1
2 F 1 1:45.253 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
2 F 1 1:52.851 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-10 A-1
3 F 1 1:48.578 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-10 B-1
3 F 1 1:54.843 WITULSKA Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-07-01 A-1
4 F 1 2:11.977 TKACZUK Wiktoria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-05-21 B-1
4 F 1 2:29.699 MIŁKOWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-06 A-2
1 F 2 1:44.457 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-1
1 F 2 2:25.833 SUROWIEC Weronika KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-06-14 A-2
2 F 2 1:44.532 HENKIEL Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 01-03-26 B-2
2 F 2 2:25.976 WILGA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-06-03 A-1
3 F 2 1:44.537 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-1
3 F 2 2:37.206 STABRYŁA Beata UKS MOSiR Sanok 98-11-16 A-2
4 F 2 1:46.230 RUMAK Zuzanna KS Orzeł Elbląg 01-07-28 B-1
4 F 2 2:53.206 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-1
5 F 2 1:46.674 KONDRAK Joanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-08 B-1
6 F 2 2:18.495 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-1
1 F 3 1:59.576 SAWICKA Zuzanna WMKS Olsztyn 02-05-05 B-1
2 F 3 1:59.761 ŁAZAR Nina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-12-12 B-2
3 F 3 2:21.143 KRAJNIK Agata MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-27 B-1
1 F 4 2:19.397 GAJDA Maja UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-02-14 B-2
2 F 4 2:19.604 PAWŁOWICZ Agata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-09-26 B-1
3 F 4 2:31.987 KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-12-30 B-1
4 F 4 2:42.056 FELCZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-12-30 B-2
5 F 4 2:52.786 RADZIKOWSKA Nikola UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 02-03-18 B-1
1 ½F 1 1:50.640 TKACZUK Wiktoria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-05-21 B-1
1 ½F 1 2:04.911 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-1
2 ½F 1 1:50.799 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
2 ½F 1 2:05.449 MIŁKOWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-06 A-2
3 ½F 1 1:51.781 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-1
3 ½F 1 2:07.080 WILGA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-06-03 A-1
4 ½F 1 1:52.464 RUMAK Zuzanna KS Orzeł Elbląg 01-07-28 B-1
4 ½F 1 2:07.589 SUROWIEC Weronika KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-06-14 A-2
5 ½F 1 1:54.147 KONDRAK Joanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-08 B-1
1 ½F 2 1:52.424 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
1 ½F 2 1:52.473 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-10 A-1
2 ½F 2 1:52.659 WITULSKA Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-07-01 A-1
2 ½F 2 1:53.216 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-10 B-1
3 ½F 2 1:53.805 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-1
3 ½F 2 1:55.253 HENKIEL Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 01-03-26 B-2
4 ½F 2 1:57.101 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-1
4 ½F 2 2:14.998 STABRYŁA Beata UKS MOSiR Sanok 98-11-16 A-2
5 ½F 2 2:18.212 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-1
1 e 1 1:42.129 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-04-10 A-1
1 e 1 2:00.690 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
2 e 1 2:00.848 RUMAK Zuzanna KS Orzeł Elbląg 01-07-28 B-1
2 e 1 2:01.466 SUROWIEC Weronika KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-06-14 A-2
3 e 1 2:04.409 SAWICKA Zuzanna WMKS Olsztyn 02-05-05 B-1
3 e 1 2:40.783 KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-02-14 A-1
4 e 1 2:25.207 PAWŁOWICZ Agata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-09-26 B-1
4 e 1 finished KOSIOREK Klaudia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-07-28 A-2
1 e 2 1:54.315 STORMOWSKA Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 00-04-12 A-1
1 e 2 1:57.305 HENKIEL Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 01-03-26 B-2
2 e 2 1:54.799 WITULSKA Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-07-01 A-1
2 e 2 1:57.557 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-1
3 e 2 1:56.745 WILGA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-06-03 A-1
4 e 2 2:49.358 GAJDA Klaudia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 99-02-28 A-2
5 e 2 finished KOSTRZEWA Klaudia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-09-25 A-2
1 e 3 1:50.072 MIŁKOWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-06 A-2
1 e 3 1:52.664 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
2 e 3 1:50.425 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-1
2 e 3 1:52.839 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-10 B-1
3 e 3 1:58.878 ŁAZAR Nina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-12-12 B-2
3 e 3 2:14.568 STABRYŁA Beata UKS MOSiR Sanok 98-11-16 A-2
4 e 3 2:28.999 GAJDA Maja UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-02-14 B-2
4 e 3 2:29.462 GAJDA Agata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-02-23 A-1
5 e 3 finished FELCZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-12-30 B-2
1 e 4 1:49.154 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-1
2 e 4 1:49.311 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-1
3 e 4 1:50.986 GAWRYŁOW Klaudia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-11 B-1
4 e 4 finished KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-12-30 B-1
1 e 5 1:50.891 TKACZUK Wiktoria AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-05-21 B-1
2 e 5 1:51.655 KONDRAK Joanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-08 B-1
3 e 5 1:53.965 KRAJNIK Agata MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-27 B-1
4 e 5 finished RADZIKOWSKA Nikola UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 02-03-18 B-1
1000 m M
1 F 1 1:30.953 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
1 F 1 1:46.618 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
2 F 1 1:32.323 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
2 F 1 1:46.727 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-1
3 F 1 1:39.828 FRANASZCZUK Jan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 99-10-03 A-1
3 F 1 1:47.223 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
4 F 1 1:51.921 DĄBROWSKI Robert ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-02-14 B-2
4 F 1 finished ŚLĄSKI Piotr UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 99-12-03 A-1
1 F 2 1:46.892 MALISZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 98-12-14 A-2
1 F 2 1:57.207 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
2 F 2 1:49.137 PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-08-05 A-2
2 F 2 1:57.338 BORYS Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-12-20 B-2
3 F 2 1:57.418 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-1
3 F 2 2:14.427 KMIEĆ Sebastian UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-06-20 A-1
4 F 2 1:57.499 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-11-15 B-2
4 F 2 2:18.058 PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-04-29 A-1
1 F 3 1:41.228 SZWATRO Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-13 B-1
2 F 3 1:41.302 PAWŁOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-1
3 F 3 1:42.949 SZKIL Piotr ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-06-28 B-1
4 F 3 1:43.742 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 B-2
1 F 4 1:52.685 GRABOWICZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-05-04 B-2
2 F 4 1:55.556 BAGNOWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-11-22 B-2
3 F 4 2:05.182 MAZUR Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 00-12-09 B-2
1 ½F 1 1:43.011 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-1
2 ½F 1 1:43.196 DĄBROWSKI Robert ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-02-14 B-2
3 ½F 1 1:43.322 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
4 ½F 1 1:43.441 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-11-15 B-2
1 ½F 2 1:34.305 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
2 ½F 2 1:34.547 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
3 ½F 2 1:34.789 BORYS Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-12-20 B-2
4 ½F 2 1:41.960 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-1
1 e 1 1:35.882 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
1 e 1 1:37.011 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
2 e 1 1:38.890 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-1
2 e 1 1:40.702 FRANASZCZUK Jan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 99-10-03 A-1
3 e 1 1:39.437 PAWŁOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-1
3 e 1 1:49.445 MALISZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 98-12-14 A-2
4 e 1 1:48.355 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-1
4 e 1 1:51.990 PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-08-05 A-2
5 e 1 2:00.394 PAJĄK Patryk UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-02-07 A-1
5 e 1 finished BRYSZEWSKI Michał UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-10-20 B-2
1 e 2 1:40.645 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
1 e 2 1:41.757 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
2 e 2 1:40.797 DĄBROWSKI Robert ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-02-14 B-2
2 e 2 1:49.029 ŚLĄSKI Piotr UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 99-12-03 A-1
3 e 2 1:45.167 SZKIL Piotr ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-06-28 B-1
3 e 2 2:14.257 KMIEĆ Sebastian UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-06-20 A-1
4 e 2 1:50.272 MAZUR Michał UKS MOSiR Sanok 00-12-09 B-2
4 e 2 2:16.818 PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-04-29 A-1
5 e 2 2:07.184 PAJĄK Jakub UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-03-18 B-2
1 e 3 1:43.121 MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-02 B-1
2 e 3 1:44.250 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-11-15 B-2
3 e 3 1:47.092 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 B-2
4 e 3 1:54.081 BAGNOWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-11-22 B-2
5 e 3 1:57.217 SZTAMPKE Dawid UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 00-10-08 B-2
1 e 4 1:52.739 BORYS Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-12-20 B-2
2 e 4 1:52.852 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
3 e 4 1:54.391 SZWATRO Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-13 B-1
4 e 4 1:58.370 GRABOWICZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-05-04 B-2
5 e 4 2:05.051 ROGALA Kordian UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 01-07-01 B-1
szt 2000 m K
1 ½F 1 2:55.522 ADAMSKI Paweł
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
1 ½F 1 3:14.442 WILGA Magdalena
ŁAZAR Nina
TKACZUK Wiktoria
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole
2 ½F 1 3:16.208 MARKIEWICZ Patrycja
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina
RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria
WITULSKA Magdalena
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
2 ½F 1 3:19.148 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
3 ½F 1 3:21.873 DOBREŃKO Wiktoria
HENKIEL Patrycja
SAWICKA Zuzanna
WMKS Olsztyn
3 ½F 1 3:46.115 PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur
GRABOWICZ Kacper
SZTAMPKE Dawid
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice
4 ½F 1 4:58.948 GAJDA Agata
GAJDA Klaudia
FELCZYŃSKA Julia
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice
5 ½F 1 5:20.360 KOSIOREK Klaudia
GAJDA Maja
RADZIKOWSKA Nikola
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice
1 ½F 2 3:12.469 BORYS Tomasz
KŁUJSZO Ignacy
SZKIL Piotr
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
1 ½F 2 3:12.865 STANKIEWICZ Kamila
STORMOWSKA Kamila
SUROWIEC Weronika
RUMAK Zuzanna
KS Orzeł Elbląg
2 ½F 2 3:13.341 MALISZEWSKI Jakub
DĄBROWSKI Robert
SZWATRO Jakub
WASILEWSKI Jakub
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
2 ½F 2 3:13.419 KONDRAK Joanna
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina
TOPOLSKA Gabriela
ŻAK Wiktoria
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
3 ½F 2 3:22.719 DRUMSKA Marta
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia
LISOWSKA Julia
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
3 ½F 2 4:02.009 PAJĄK Patryk
BAGNOWSKI Piotr
PAJĄK Jakub
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice
4 ½F 2 4:05.795 KMIEĆ Sebastian
BRYSZEWSKI Michał
ROGALA Kordian
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice
4 ½F 2 5:07.700 KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika
KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina
PAWŁOWICZ Agata
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.20636010169983 sekund