Bia造stok 2017-11-17
7th EVO CUP - BIAΧSTOK CUP
333 m K
3 e 1 38.472 JAROCKA Jagoda ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-08-18 D-2
2 e 2 37.026 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-1
4 e 2 39.703 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-04-12 D-1
1 e 3 35.614 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-1
2 e 3 36.793 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 D-2
3 e 3 37.502 MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-03-15 D-2
4 e 3 40.468 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orze Elbl庵 06-01-10 D-1
2 e 4 38.380 CARBONE Adrianna UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-12-07 D-2
1 e 5 35.792 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orze Elbl庵 04-11-28 D-2
2 e 5 36.165 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 D-2
4 e 5 40.675 GOSK Olga UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-12-10 D-1
5 e 5 43.622 ΜKI Pola UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-05-30 D-1
2 e 6 37.316 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 05-02-15 D-2
4 e 6 42.358 SOBIESIAK Natalia UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-05-30 D-1
5 e 6 55.683 SERDY垶KA Anika UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-02-23 D-1
3 e 7 36.915 SUHAK Karolina UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-07-21 D-1
4 e 7 38.216 ORCIUCH Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-24 D-1
5 e 7 40.820 DAKOWICZ Adrianna UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-03-08 D-2
1 e 8 35.357 JA浴玆垶KA Ada KS Orze Elbl庵 05-07-21 D-1
4 e 8 39.034 SAGANEK Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-01-30 D-2
5 e 8 41.449 MATOWICKA Oliwia UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-06-05 D-1
333 m M
3 e 1 38.908 SAPIE玆垶KI Bart這miej UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-01-19 D-1
4 e 1 42.574 DAWIDIWICZ Kamil UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-06-28 D-1
2 e 2 39.704 JAMIOΘOWSKI Adam ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-11 D-2
3 e 2 42.209 JABΜ垶KI Bart這miej UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 07-04-17 E-2
4 e 2 46.709 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-09-14 D-1
1 e 3 36.072 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-15 D-1
4 e 3 41.460 FALKOWSKI Kacper UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-08-22 D-1
1 e 4 37.011 FLIGIEL Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 04-09-29 D-2
2 e 4 37.204 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-07-30 D-2
3 e 4 37.527 KARWOWSKI Kornel UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-08-13 D-1
5 e 4 38.134 BUCZKO Jakub UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-01-08 D-2
1 e 5 35.431 GRODZKI Wojciech UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-03 D-1
2 e 5 36.494 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-07-26 D-1
3 e 5 38.698 SAKOWICZ Aleksander UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 05-01-30 D-2
500 m K
1 F 1 1:00.800 MURSZEWSKA Julia KS Orze Elbl庵 07-07-21 E-1
4 F 2 1:02.518 G紑KA Martyna KS Orze Elbl庵 08-04-28 E-1
6 F 2 1:09.048 SUPRONIK Magda UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-12-10 E-2
5 F 4 1:00.947 ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-08-13 E-2
3 ½F 2 1:01.865 ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-08-13 E-2
1 e 1 53.512 SAPIE玆垶KA Wiktoria ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-10-19 C-2
2 e 1 55.172 DUNST Wiktoria GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 03-04-21 C-2
2 e 1 59.795 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 06-10-03 E-2
3 e 1 55.660 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-1
4 e 1 55.960 SZUMSKA Sara ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-06-07 C-1
3 e 2 52.876 浩MIEROWSKA Gabriela ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-31 C-1
5 e 2 1:03.735 G紑KA Martyna KS Orze Elbl庵 08-04-28 E-1
2 e 3 53.487 D、ROWSKA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-12 C-1
2 e 3 1:02.657 ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-08-13 E-2
3 e 3 55.184 MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 03-09-22 C-1
4 e 3 55.787 ZALEWSKA Dominika ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-01-19 C-1
4 e 3 1:09.304 SUPRONIK Magda UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-12-10 E-2
1 e 4 53.200 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-06-01 C-1
2 e 4 53.337 MAJEWSKA Ada ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-17 C-1
3 e 4 1:09.827 MATUx Jagoda UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-09-27 C-2
4 e 4 1:14.179 TYLMAN Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-10-30 C-1
5 e 4 1:08.421 MURSZEWSKA Julia KS Orze Elbl庵 07-07-21 E-1
2 e 5 52.097 SZPUDA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-11-09 C-1
3 e 5 52.716 CZABAN Aleksandra ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-10 C-1
4 e 5 54.871 LUBAS Zuzanna UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-20 C-2
5 e 5 56.790 SUTUx Paulina GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 03-03-17 C-2
1 e 6 49.558 SOKOΜWSKA Hanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-06-03 C-2
2 e 6 51.855 印I浩WSKA Sara ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-04-05 C-2
3 e 6 54.753 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 C-2
500 m M
3 F 1 1:00.329 OLAK Jakub KS Orze Elbl庵 06-12-20 E-2
1 F 2 58.011 KORECKI Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-09-29 E-2
5 F 3 55.747 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-07-05 E-2
3 ½F 1 55.852 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-07-05 E-2
4 ½F 2 57.981 KORECKI Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-09-29 E-2
1 e 1 47.101 BOGDANOWICZ Jan ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-04-12 B-2
1 e 1 49.590 NIEWI垶KI Micha ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-12 C-1
3 e 1 48.270 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-05-23 B-2
3 e 1 54.443 JABΜ垶KI Wiktor ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-06 C-1
3 e 1 58.869 MAZURCZYK ㄆkasz UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-08-30 E-2
1 e 2 58.078 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-07-05 E-2
2 e 2 46.944 WASILEWSKI Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-10-06 B-1
2 e 2 48.806 BOROWIECKI J璠rzej KS Orze Elbl庵 02-08-18 C-2
3 e 2 48.994 REINDL Krzysztof KS Orze Elbl庵 02-05-06 B-1
3 e 2 49.782 GΜWACKI Kacper ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-21 C-1
5 e 2 52.465 D、ROWSKI Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-12 C-1
1 e 3 45.945 KΣJSZO Ignacy ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-04-09 B-1
1 e 3 48.334 SULIMA Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-03-17 C-1
3 e 3 48.034 JAMIOΘOWSKI Szymon ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 00-11-15 B-2
3 e 3 59.215 KORECKI Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-09-29 E-2
4 e 3 48.572 PAWΜWSKI Micha UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-1
4 e 3 52.256 CABAN Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-01-19 C-2
1 e 4 47.276 MIKOxJUK Mateusz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-04-02 B-1
1 e 4 50.026 xJEWSKI Kacper ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-03-31 C-2
2 e 4 51.268 NAZARUK Tomasz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-05-28 C-2
3 e 4 51.419 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 04-03-05 C-1
3 e 4 58.926 MAKUCH Adam UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-09-25 E-2
4 e 4 55.919 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 03-05-26 C-2
4 e 4 59.304 OLAK Jakub KS Orze Elbl庵 06-12-20 E-2
1 e 5 46.001 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-12-21 B-1
1 e 5 49.635 SIEKIERKO Adrian ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-01-19 C-2
3 e 5 47.717 D、ROWSKI Robert ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-02-14 B-2
3 e 5 52.625 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orze Elbl庵 03-06-03 C-2
4 e 5 52.575 MAZUR Micha UKS MOSiR Sanok 00-12-09 B-2
4 e 5 56.209 KODA Mateusz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-28 C-1
1 e 6 46.526 BORYS Tomasz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 00-12-20 B-2
1 e 6 48.414 BIELECKI Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-11-22 C-2
2 e 6 51.442 POPxWSKI Dawid ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-04-17 C-2
4 e 6 49.666 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-05-19 B-1
1500 m K
1 F 1 2:50.547 DOBRE堲O Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-1
1 F 1 3:12.406 印I浩WSKA Sara ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-04-05 C-2
2 F 1 2:50.940 KONDRAK Joanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-09-08 B-1
2 F 1 3:12.614 SUTUx Paulina GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 03-03-17 C-2
2 F 1 3:47.345 RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 00-04-01 A-1
3 F 1 3:07.339 RUMAK Zuzanna KS Orze Elbl庵 01-07-28 B-1
3 F 1 3:12.692 ZALEWSKA Dominika ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-01-19 C-1
1 F 2 2:49.527 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-02-10 B-1
1 F 2 3:03.114 MAJEWSKA Ada ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-17 C-1
2 F 2 3:05.815 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 C-2
3 F 2 3:03.864 MAZUR Nikola ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 95-11-05 M-3
3 F 2 3:06.663 LUBAS Zuzanna UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-20 C-2
4 F 2 2:52.673 DRUMSKA Marta ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-04-07 B-1
4 F 2 3:04.722 MIΘOWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 99-06-06 A-2
4 F 2 3:09.013 DUNST Wiktoria GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 03-04-21 C-2
5 F 2 3:04.857 WITULSKA Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 99-07-01 A-1
5 F 2 3:12.483 D、ROWSKA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-12 C-1
6 F 2 3:11.903 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orze Elbl庵 99-10-18 A-1
6 F 2 3:18.075 浩MIEROWSKA Gabriela ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-31 C-1
1 F 3 2:45.087 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-03-15 B-2
1 F 3 3:03.624 SMALAK Julia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-01-23 C-2
2 F 3 2:45.658 涉K Wiktoria ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-09-26 B-1
2 F 3 3:03.873 TYLMAN Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-10-30 C-1
3 F 3 3:04.203 KRUPI垶KA Zuzanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-21 C-1
4 F 3 3:04.491 CZABAN Aleksandra ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-10 C-1
5 F 3 3:04.893 MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 03-09-22 C-1
6 F 3 3:06.855 SZUMSKA Sara ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-06-07 C-1
6 F 3 3:15.916 LISOWSKA Julia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-03-22 B-1
1 F 4 2:56.739 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-1
2 F 4 2:58.168 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-1
5 F 4 3:05.379 SZPUDA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-11-09 C-1
1 F 5 2:48.652 SOKOΜWSKA Hanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-06-03 C-2
5 F 5 3:05.147 SAPIE玆垶KA Wiktoria ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-10-19 C-2
6 F 5 3:08.180 MATUx Jagoda UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-09-27 C-2
3 ½F 1 2:56.363 MATUx Jagoda UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-09-27 C-2
6 ½F 1 3:06.792 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-1
2 ½F 2 3:02.989 SOKOΜWSKA Hanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-06-03 C-2
3 ½F 2 3:05.671 SAPIE玆垶KA Wiktoria ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-10-19 C-2
4 ½F 2 3:05.886 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-1
5 ½F 2 3:07.699 SZPUDA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-11-09 C-1
6 ½F 2 3:24.052 BRZESKA Milena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-05-19 C-2
1 e 1 2:58.418 MATUx Jagoda UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-09-27 C-2
2 e 1 2:49.083 MIΘOWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 99-06-06 A-2
2 e 1 2:55.945 LISOWSKA Julia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-03-22 B-1
2 e 1 3:00.041 SZPUDA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-11-09 C-1
3 e 1 2:49.257 WITULSKA Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 99-07-01 A-1
3 e 1 2:58.803 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-02-10 B-1
3 e 1 3:02.631 TYLMAN Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-10-30 C-1
4 e 1 3:03.884 SZUMSKA Sara ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-06-07 C-1
5 e 1 3:08.093 DOBRE堲O Wiktoria WMKS Olsztyn 01-08-05 B-1
6 e 1 3:18.300 GAWRYΜW Klaudia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-02-11 B-1
2 e 2 2:43.586 涉K Wiktoria ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-09-26 B-1
2 e 2 2:53.034 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-1
2 e 2 2:53.639 MAZUR Nikola ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 95-11-05 M-3
3 e 2 3:03.438 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orze Elbl庵 99-10-18 A-1
4 e 2 2:58.982 CZABAN Aleksandra ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-10 C-1
4 e 2 3:26.555 RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 00-04-01 A-1
5 e 2 2:53.040 KONDRAK Joanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-09-08 B-1
5 e 2 2:59.689 D、ROWSKA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-12 C-1
6 e 2 3:07.154 ZALEWSKA Dominika ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-01-19 C-1
7 e 2 2:59.964 RUMAK Zuzanna KS Orze Elbl庵 01-07-28 B-1
3 e 3 2:59.312 SAPIE玆垶KA Wiktoria ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-10-19 C-2
4 e 3 3:12.102 MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 03-09-22 C-1
5 e 3 3:15.705 浩MIEROWSKA Gabriela ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-31 C-1
3 e 3 advanced TOPOLSKA Gabriela ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-03-15 B-2
1 e 4 3:09.093 SOKOΜWSKA Hanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-06-03 C-2
2 e 4 3:11.250 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-1
3 e 4 3:11.793 KRUPI垶KA Zuzanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-21 C-1
4 e 4 3:14.458 MAJEWSKA Ada ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-17 C-1
5 e 4 3:15.561 LUBAS Zuzanna UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-20 C-2
6 e 4 3:15.764 SUTUx Paulina GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 03-03-17 C-2
1 e 5 3:12.022 BRZESKA Milena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-05-19 C-2
3 e 5 3:12.183 SMALAK Julia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-01-23 C-2
4 e 5 3:14.747 DUNST Wiktoria GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 03-04-21 C-2
1500 m M
1 F 1 2:51.127 NAZARUK Tomasz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-05-28 C-2
2 F 1 2:51.405 CABAN Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-01-19 C-2
3 F 1 2:38.558 D、ROWSKI Robert ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-02-14 B-2
3 F 1 2:57.787 D、ROWSKI Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-12 C-1
4 F 1 2:57.691 印﹖KI Piotr UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 99-12-03 A-1
4 F 1 3:00.104 JABΜ垶KI Wiktor ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-06 C-1
5 F 1 3:31.381 FILIANOWICZ Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-24 C-1
6 F 1 2:53.290 SZKIL Piotr ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-06-28 B-1
7 F 1 3:00.305 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-05-23 B-2
8 F 1 3:20.634 MAZUR Micha UKS MOSiR Sanok 00-12-09 B-2
1 F 2 2:36.218 MIKOxJUK Mateusz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-04-02 B-1
1 F 2 2:39.675 ANIKIEJ Rafa ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 99-08-13 A-1
3 F 2 2:41.364 PAWΜWSKI Micha UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-1
3 F 2 2:48.664 SMALAK Micha ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-16 C-1
4 F 2 2:42.020 ADAMSKI Pawe ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 99-04-21 A-2
4 F 2 2:45.875 WASILEWSKI Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-10-06 B-1
4 F 2 2:53.043 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 03-05-26 C-2
5 F 2 2:44.500 KUCZY垶KI ㄆkasz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 99-06-23 A-2
5 F 2 2:45.959 BOGDANOWICZ Jan ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-04-12 B-2
5 F 2 3:04.050 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orze Elbl庵 03-06-03 C-2
6 F 2 2:49.336 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-05-19 B-1
6 F 2 3:14.818 KODA Mateusz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-28 C-1
7 F 2 3:00.042 SZWATRO Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-05-13 B-1
1 F 3 2:45.880 SULIMA Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-03-17 C-1
2 F 3 2:46.406 KΣJSZO Ignacy ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-04-09 B-1
3 F 3 2:53.694 GΜWACKI Kacper ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-21 C-1
4 F 3 2:51.807 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-12-21 B-1
1 F 4 3:07.858 BIELECKI Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-11-22 C-2
4 F 4 3:12.455 NIEWI垶KI Micha ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-12 C-1
5 F 4 3:13.551 xJEWSKI Kacper ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-03-31 C-2
6 F 4 3:17.392 SIEKIERKO Adrian ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-01-19 C-2
1 ½F 1 2:36.311 KΣJSZO Ignacy ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-04-09 B-1
1 ½F 1 3:01.673 NIEWI垶KI Micha ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-12 C-1
2 ½F 1 2:36.815 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-12-21 B-1
2 ½F 1 3:13.709 xJEWSKI Kacper ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-03-31 C-2
3 ½F 1 3:26.885 SIEKIERKO Adrian ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-01-19 C-2
4 ½F 1 2:49.342 BOGDANOWICZ Jan ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-04-12 B-2
5 ½F 1 2:49.886 SZWATRO Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-05-13 B-1
6 ½F 1 3:05.792 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-05-19 B-1
1 ½F 2 2:56.920 BIELECKI Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-11-22 C-2
4 ½F 2 2:37.388 MIKOxJUK Mateusz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-04-02 B-1
5 ½F 2 3:05.459 GΜWACKI Kacper ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-21 C-1
6 ½F 2 2:47.085 PAWΜWSKI Micha UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-1
7 ½F 2 2:47.883 WASILEWSKI Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-10-06 B-1
1 e 1 2:40.965 KΣJSZO Ignacy ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-04-09 B-1
1 e 1 2:41.644 BIELECKI Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-11-22 C-2
2 e 1 2:30.218 ADAMSKI Pawe ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 99-04-21 A-2
3 e 1 2:30.939 KUCZY垶KI ㄆkasz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 99-06-23 A-2
3 e 1 2:46.834 SZWATRO Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-05-13 B-1
3 e 1 2:51.459 POPxWSKI Dawid ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-04-17 C-2
4 e 1 2:57.223 MAZUR Micha UKS MOSiR Sanok 00-12-09 B-2
5 e 1 3:06.090 D、ROWSKI Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-12 C-1
6 e 1 3:20.034 WI吉IEWSKI Karol KS Orze Elbl庵 04-04-05 C-1
1 e 2 2:32.314 ANIKIEJ Rafa ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 99-08-13 A-1
1 e 2 2:45.809 xJEWSKI Kacper ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-03-31 C-2
1 e 2 2:51.176 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-12-21 B-1
2 e 2 2:45.952 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 04-03-05 C-1
2 e 2 2:52.262 BOGDANOWICZ Jan ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-04-12 B-2
3 e 2 2:35.796 NIE列IER Karol ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 96-10-22 M-2
3 e 2 2:52.656 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-05-19 B-1
5 e 2 2:44.239 印﹖KI Piotr UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 99-12-03 A-1
5 e 2 2:49.105 SMALAK Micha ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-16 C-1
6 e 2 3:06.874 JABΜ垶KI Wiktor ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-06 C-1
2 e 3 3:00.428 SULIMA Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-03-17 C-1
3 e 3 2:42.566 PAWΜWSKI Micha UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-1
4 e 3 3:13.943 KODA Mateusz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-28 C-1
5 e 3 3:14.127 CABAN Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-01-19 C-2
6 e 3 advanced GΜWACKI Kacper ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-21 C-1
1 e 4 2:46.076 NIEWI垶KI Micha ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-12 C-1
2 e 4 2:46.699 SIEKIERKO Adrian ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-01-19 C-2
2 e 4 2:55.704 MIKOxJUK Mateusz ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-04-02 B-1
4 e 4 2:51.770 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 03-05-26 C-2
4 e 4 2:58.161 D、ROWSKI Robert ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 01-02-14 B-2
5 e 4 2:51.783 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orze Elbl庵 03-06-03 C-2
6 e 4 2:52.194 FILIANOWICZ Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-24 C-1
6 e 4 3:06.317 SZKIL Piotr ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 02-06-28 B-1
777 m K
1 F 1 1:35.437 CARBONE Adrianna UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-12-07 D-2
1 F 1 1:35.437 CARBONE Adrianna UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-12-07 D-2
2 F 1 1:37.747 DAKOWICZ Adrianna UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-03-08 D-2
2 F 1 1:37.747 DAKOWICZ Adrianna UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-03-08 D-2
5 F 1 1:46.037 SERDY垶KA Anika UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-02-23 D-1
5 F 1 1:46.037 SERDY垶KA Anika UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-02-23 D-1
1 F 2 1:33.505 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-04-12 D-1
1 F 2 1:33.505 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-04-12 D-1
3 F 2 1:36.124 SOBIESIAK Natalia UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-05-30 D-1
3 F 2 1:36.124 SOBIESIAK Natalia UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-05-30 D-1
6 F 2 1:43.394 ΜKI Pola UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-05-30 D-1
6 F 2 1:43.394 ΜKI Pola UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-05-30 D-1
1 F 3 1:29.181 ORCIUCH Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-24 D-1
1 F 3 1:29.181 ORCIUCH Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-24 D-1
2 F 3 1:34.005 MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-02 D-2
2 F 3 1:34.005 MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-02 D-2
3 F 3 1:34.719 MATOWICKA Oliwia UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-06-05 D-1
3 F 3 1:34.719 MATOWICKA Oliwia UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-06-05 D-1
4 F 3 1:36.148 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orze Elbl庵 06-01-10 D-1
4 F 3 1:36.148 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orze Elbl庵 06-01-10 D-1
5 F 3 1:36.959 GOSK Olga UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-12-10 D-1
5 F 3 1:36.959 GOSK Olga UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-12-10 D-1
1 F 4 1:27.372 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 D-2
1 F 4 1:27.372 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 D-2
3 F 4 1:32.753 MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-03-15 D-2
3 F 4 1:32.753 MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-03-15 D-2
4 F 4 1:32.918 SAGANEK Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-01-30 D-2
4 F 4 1:32.918 SAGANEK Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-01-30 D-2
2 F 5 1:27.325 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-1
2 F 5 1:27.325 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-1
3 F 5 1:27.518 SUHAK Karolina UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-07-21 D-1
3 F 5 1:27.518 SUHAK Karolina UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-07-21 D-1
4 F 5 1:29.164 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 05-02-15 D-2
4 F 5 1:29.164 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 05-02-15 D-2
5 F 5 1:31.058 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-29 D-2
5 F 5 1:31.058 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-29 D-2
3 F 6 1:25.883 JA浴玆垶KA Ada KS Orze Elbl庵 05-07-21 D-1
3 F 6 1:25.883 JA浴玆垶KA Ada KS Orze Elbl庵 05-07-21 D-1
4 F 6 1:26.170 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-1
4 F 6 1:26.170 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-1
4 F 7 1:23.498 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-02 D-2
4 F 7 1:23.498 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-02 D-2
5 F 7 1:25.111 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orze Elbl庵 04-11-28 D-2
5 F 7 1:25.111 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orze Elbl庵 04-11-28 D-2
6 F 7 1:25.839 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 D-2
6 F 7 1:25.839 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 D-2
4 ½F 1 1:24.015 JA浴玆垶KA Ada KS Orze Elbl庵 05-07-21 D-1
4 ½F 1 1:24.015 JA浴玆垶KA Ada KS Orze Elbl庵 05-07-21 D-1
6 ½F 1 1:27.581 SUHAK Karolina UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-07-21 D-1
6 ½F 1 1:27.581 SUHAK Karolina UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-07-21 D-1
1 ½F 2 1:22.562 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-02 D-2
1 ½F 2 1:22.562 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-02 D-2
2 ½F 2 1:23.424 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orze Elbl庵 04-11-28 D-2
2 ½F 2 1:23.424 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orze Elbl庵 04-11-28 D-2
3 ½F 2 1:25.376 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-1
3 ½F 2 1:25.376 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-1
4 ½F 2 1:29.492 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 05-02-15 D-2
4 ½F 2 1:29.492 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 05-02-15 D-2
2 ½F 3 1:23.946 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 D-2
2 ½F 3 1:23.946 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 D-2
5 ½F 3 1:26.499 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-1
5 ½F 3 1:26.499 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-1
6 ½F 3 1:28.269 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-29 D-2
6 ½F 3 1:28.269 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-29 D-2
3 e 1 1:26.704 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-1
3 e 1 1:26.704 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-1
4 e 1 1:30.243 SAGANEK Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-01-30 D-2
4 e 1 1:30.243 SAGANEK Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-01-30 D-2
5 e 1 1:30.542 BIESIADA Oliwia UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-04-04 D-2
5 e 1 1:30.542 BIESIADA Oliwia UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-04-04 D-2
2 e 2 1:27.540 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 D-2
2 e 2 1:27.540 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 D-2
3 e 2 1:30.936 MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-03-15 D-2
3 e 2 1:30.936 MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-03-15 D-2
4 e 2 1:38.904 GOSK Olga UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-12-10 D-1
4 e 2 1:38.904 GOSK Olga UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-12-10 D-1
3 e 3 1:25.717 JA浴玆垶KA Ada KS Orze Elbl庵 05-07-21 D-1
3 e 3 1:25.717 JA浴玆垶KA Ada KS Orze Elbl庵 05-07-21 D-1
4 e 3 1:32.648 ORCIUCH Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-24 D-1
4 e 3 1:32.648 ORCIUCH Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-24 D-1
5 e 3 1:35.018 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-04-12 D-1
5 e 3 1:35.018 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-04-12 D-1
3 e 4 1:37.088 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 D-2
3 e 4 1:37.088 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 D-2
4 e 4 1:37.771 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orze Elbl庵 06-01-10 D-1
4 e 4 1:37.771 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orze Elbl庵 06-01-10 D-1
6 e 4 1:47.519 DAKOWICZ Adrianna UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-03-08 D-2
6 e 4 1:47.519 DAKOWICZ Adrianna UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-03-08 D-2
1 e 5 1:29.977 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-1
1 e 5 1:29.977 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-1
2 e 5 1:30.695 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 05-02-15 D-2
2 e 5 1:30.695 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 05-02-15 D-2
4 e 5 1:34.871 MATOWICKA Oliwia UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-06-05 D-1
4 e 5 1:34.871 MATOWICKA Oliwia UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-06-05 D-1
5 e 5 1:36.162 SOBIESIAK Natalia UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-05-30 D-1
5 e 5 1:36.162 SOBIESIAK Natalia UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-05-30 D-1
1 e 6 1:25.794 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-02 D-2
1 e 6 1:25.794 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-02 D-2
2 e 6 1:26.023 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-29 D-2
2 e 6 1:26.023 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-29 D-2
3 e 6 1:26.243 SUHAK Karolina UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-07-21 D-1
3 e 6 1:26.243 SUHAK Karolina UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-07-21 D-1
6 e 6 1:40.214 ΜKI Pola UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-05-30 D-1
6 e 6 1:40.214 ΜKI Pola UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-05-30 D-1
2 e 7 1:25.695 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orze Elbl庵 04-11-28 D-2
2 e 7 1:25.695 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orze Elbl庵 04-11-28 D-2
4 e 7 1:32.287 JAROCKA Jagoda ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-08-18 D-2
4 e 7 1:32.287 JAROCKA Jagoda ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-08-18 D-2
5 e 7 1:32.444 MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-02 D-2
5 e 7 1:32.444 MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-02 D-2
6 e 7 1:45.410 SERDY垶KA Anika UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-02-23 D-1
6 e 7 1:45.410 SERDY垶KA Anika UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-02-23 D-1
777 m M
1 F 1 1:36.847 POPxWSKI Oskar UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-02-22 D-1
3 F 1 1:37.861 FALKOWSKI Kacper UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-08-22 D-1
4 F 1 1:44.325 DAWIDIWICZ Kamil UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-06-28 D-1
1 F 2 1:28.239 KARWOWSKI Kornel UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-08-13 D-1
2 F 2 1:29.051 KUROWSKI Oskar UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-07-13 D-1
3 F 2 1:30.540 JAMIOΘOWSKI Adam ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-11 D-2
4 F 2 1:31.069 JABΜ垶KI Bart這miej UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 07-04-17 E-2
5 F 2 1:38.231 SAKOWICZ Aleksander UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 05-01-30 D-2
6 F 2 1:43.867 FLIGIEL Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 04-09-29 D-2
1 F 3 1:26.643 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-07-26 D-1
2 F 3 1:26.868 BUCZKO Jakub UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-01-08 D-2
4 F 3 1:28.775 BIELAWIEC Bartosz UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-08-24 D-1
5 F 3 1:30.222 SAPIE玆垶KI Bart這miej UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-01-19 D-1
1 F 4 1:22.570 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-15 D-1
3 F 4 1:23.158 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-07-30 D-2
4 F 4 1:23.420 GRODZKI Wojciech UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-03 D-1
5 F 4 1:23.507 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-09-14 D-1
1 ½F 1 1:22.858 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-15 D-1
2 ½F 1 1:23.191 GRODZKI Wojciech UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-03 D-1
3 ½F 1 1:23.208 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-07-30 D-2
4 ½F 1 1:26.858 BUCZKO Jakub UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-01-08 D-2
6 ½F 1 1:28.484 BIELAWIEC Bartosz UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-08-24 D-1
2 ½F 2 1:24.064 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-09-14 D-1
4 ½F 2 1:24.877 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-07-26 D-1
5 ½F 2 1:32.641 SAPIE玆垶KI Bart這miej UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-01-19 D-1
2 e 1 1:25.560 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-09-14 D-1
4 e 1 1:26.484 KUROWSKI Oskar UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 05-07-13 D-1
5 e 1 1:32.034 JAMIOΘOWSKI Adam ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-11 D-2
6 e 1 1:37.191 POPxWSKI Oskar UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-02-22 D-1
1 e 2 1:27.588 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-07-26 D-1
3 e 2 1:33.779 SAPIE玆垶KI Bart這miej UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 06-01-19 D-1
4 e 2 1:48.889 KARWOWSKI Kornel UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-08-13 D-1
1 e 3 1:26.860 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-07-30 D-2
2 e 3 1:28.025 BUCZKO Jakub UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-01-08 D-2
4 e 3 1:34.596 SAKOWICZ Aleksander UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 05-01-30 D-2
5 e 3 1:35.368 FALKOWSKI Kacper UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-08-22 D-1
6 e 3 1:49.013 DAWIDIWICZ Kamil UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 06-06-28 D-1
1 e 4 1:25.210 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-15 D-1
2 e 4 1:26.025 GRODZKI Wojciech UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-03 D-1
3 e 4 1:28.796 BIELAWIEC Bartosz UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-08-24 D-1
4 e 4 1:29.016 FLIGIEL Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 04-09-29 D-2
5 e 4 1:33.873 JABΜ垶KI Bart這miej UKS Sz鏀tka Bia造stok 07-04-17 E-2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.27256417274475 sekund