Gdańsk 2018-03-11
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, OZR Finał
222 m K
1 F 1 25.289 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-1
2 F 1 25.427 WOŹNIAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 07-11-21 E-1
3 F 1 27.226 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 E-2
4 F 1 28.881 SUPRONIK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-12-10 E-2
1 ½F 1 25.982 WOŹNIAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 07-11-21 E-1
2 ½F 1 26.796 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 E-2
3 ½F 1 30.392 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 E-2
4 ½F 1 33.163 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-1
1 ½F 2 24.788 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-1
2 ½F 2 28.838 SUPRONIK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-12-10 E-2
3 ½F 2 28.954 SKARŻYŃSKA Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-21 E-2
4 ½F 2 31.534 JARMOC Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-05 E-2
1 ¼F 1 31.683 SKARŻYŃSKA Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-21 E-2
2 ¼F 1 32.025 JARMOC Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-05 E-2
3 ¼F 1 32.573 MURSZEWSKA Julia KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-07-21 E-1
4 ¼F 1 45.967 SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-10-23 E-1
1 ¼F 2 26.279 WOŹNIAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 07-11-21 E-1
2 ¼F 2 30.526 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 E-2
3 ¼F 2 31.370 KALINOWSKA Paulina UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-06-06 E-2
1 ¼F 3 27.249 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 E-2
2 ¼F 3 27.460 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-1
3 ¼F 3 29.298 GŁOWACKA Magdalena UKS MOS Opole 08-11-23 F-2
4 ¼F 3 31.536 SZYMCZUK Emilia UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-18 E-2
1 ¼F 4 25.013 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-1
2 ¼F 4 28.374 SUPRONIK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-12-10 E-2
3 ¼F 4 29.261 RUTKOWSKA Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-03-28 E-2
4 ¼F 4 31.150 GIERSBERG Oliwia UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-12-24 E-1
1 e 1 24.726 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-1
2 e 1 29.016 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 E-2
3 e 1 30.282 JARMOC Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-05 E-2
4 e 1 31.702 STACHURSKA Maja UKS Giżycko 07-01-22 E-2
5 e 1 39.643 ANTONOWICZ Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-08 E-1
1 e 2 25.855 WOŹNIAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 07-11-21 E-1
2 e 2 30.841 SZYMCZUK Emilia UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-18 E-2
3 e 2 31.429 GIWER Maja UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-20 E-1
4 e 2 32.180 MAJEWSKA Laura UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-06-18 E-1
5 e 2 52.484 WAWER Julia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-02-17 F-1
1 e 3 29.404 RUTKOWSKA Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-03-28 E-2
2 e 3 30.730 SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-10-23 E-1
3 e 3 31.016 GIERSBERG Oliwia UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-12-24 E-1
4 e 3 32.675 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 E-2
5 e 3 32.737 SMOLAREK Maria UIKŁF Piruette Opole 08-10-05 F-2
1 e 4 27.653 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-1
2 e 4 27.784 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 E-2
3 e 4 30.192 GŁOWACKA Magdalena UKS MOS Opole 08-11-23 F-2
4 e 4 30.475 MIERZEJEWSKA Julia WMKS Olsztyn 07-10-19 E-1
5 e 4 32.368 GROCHOWSKA Magdalena UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-10 E-1
1 e 5 26.942 MURSZEWSKA Julia KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-07-21 E-1
2 e 5 29.324 SUPRONIK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-12-10 E-2
3 e 5 30.375 KALINOWSKA Paulina UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-06-06 E-2
4 e 5 33.797 GĄTARSKA Aleksandra WMKS Olsztyn 06-10-10 E-2
5 e 5 40.053 GRABOWICZ Emilia UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-03-23 E-2
6 e 5 51.027 PIĄTEK Zofia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-06-04 F-1
1 e 6 30.099 RUCIŃSKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 09-03-25 F-2
2 e 6 30.784 SKARŻYŃSKA Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-21 E-2
3 e 6 33.069 PERKOWSKA Dominika UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-31 E-1
4 e 6 36.338 ANTONOWICZ Alicja WMKS Olsztyn 09-11-16 F-1
5 e 6 42.474 SAKOWICZ Milena UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 09-05-27 F-2
6 e 6 53.173 BUZUN Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-02-25 E-1
222 m M
1 F 1 25.319 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 E-2
2 F 1 26.528 MAKUCH Adam UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-09-25 E-2
3 F 1 27.010 OLAK Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-12-20 E-2
4 F 1 27.100 DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 07-01-01 E-2
1 ½F 1 26.452 DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 07-01-01 E-2
2 ½F 1 26.986 MAKUCH Adam UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-09-25 E-2
3 ½F 1 27.207 KORECKI Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-29 E-2
1 ½F 2 25.522 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 E-2
2 ½F 2 26.635 OLAK Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-12-20 E-2
3 ½F 2 27.081 OSTROWSKI Jakub UKS Football Academy Opole 07-08-06 E-1
4 ½F 2 28.658 MIRZAŁEK Filip KS Orzeł Elbląg 09-06-22 F-2
5 ½F 2 31.460 ŚWIATEK Mikołaj UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-09-07 E-2
1 e 1 25.710 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 E-2
2 e 1 28.127 GÓRNICKI Piotr WMKS Olsztyn 07-08-04 E-1
3 e 1 28.817 ŁASZEWICZ Seweryn UKS Olivia 17 Gdańsk 06-10-05 E-2
4 e 1 31.081 MĄDRY Wojciech UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-02-19 E-2
1 e 2 27.363 MAKUCH Adam UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-09-25 E-2
2 e 2 29.412 MIRZAŁEK Filip KS Orzeł Elbląg 09-06-22 F-2
3 e 2 30.601 RICHTER Aleksander WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-22 E-1
4 e 2 32.301 JARMOC Jakub UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-05 E-2
5 e 2 36.244 ŻUKOWSKI Wiktor UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 09-12-08 F-1
1 e 3 27.050 DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 07-01-01 E-2
2 e 3 27.831 ŚWIATEK Mikołaj UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-09-07 E-2
3 e 3 28.111 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 F-2
4 e 3 28.281 SOBCZAK Bartłomiej UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-04-26 E-1
5 e 3 38.476 SOĆKO Ksawery GKŁ Olivia Gdańsk 09-10-19 F-1
1 e 4 27.480 OLAK Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-12-20 E-2
2 e 4 28.137 MĄDRY Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-02-19 E-2
3 e 4 30.580 KONDRATOWICZ Oskar UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-01-18 E-2
4 e 4 37.193 HYJEK Filip AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 09-07-27 F-1
1 e 5 27.221 OSTROWSKI Jakub UKS Football Academy Opole 07-08-06 E-1
2 e 5 27.340 KORECKI Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-29 E-2
3 e 5 29.655 KRAUSE Michał KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-05-23 E-2
4 e 5 30.555 CZELUSTA Julian UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-10 E-1
5 e 5 30.654 SAWICKI Albert UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-03 E-1
500 m K
1 F 1 46.368 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-3
1 F 1 49.124 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 C-2
1 F 1 49.663 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
1 F 1 51.792 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-11-23 D-1
1 F 1 54.253 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-1
2 F 1 46.647 MAZUR Nikola ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-11-05 M-3
2 F 1 49.281 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
2 F 1 50.326 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-10 B-1
2 F 1 51.949 SZELER Oliwia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 05-07-12 D-1
2 F 1 54.395 WOŹNIAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 07-11-21 E-1
3 F 1 51.125 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-1
3 F 1 52.019 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-1
3 F 1 52.183 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-1
3 F 1 56.212 SUROWIEC Marika KS Orzeł Elbląg 98-01-22 M-1
3 F 1 59.963 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 E-2
4 F 1 52.253 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 D-2
4 F 1 1:02.317 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 E-2
4 F 1 1:11.594 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-03-27 M-2
4 F 1 1:16.023 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
4 F 1 1:38.211 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 C-2
5 F 1 1:04.140 MURSZEWSKA Julia KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-07-21 E-1
6 F 1 1:04.360 SKARŻYŃSKA Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-21 E-2
1 F 2 53.639 SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-19 C-2
1 F 2 1:09.099 BOROWIECKA Karolina KS Orzeł Elbląg 96-10-04 M-2
2 F 2 53.845 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-1
2 F 2 1:09.703 KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95-03-29 M-4
3 F 2 54.997 WAWRZOS Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-15 C-2
3 F 2 1:29.110 JANOWIAK Paulina WMKS Olsztyn 96-11-15 M-2
4 F 2 57.532 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-1
1 ½F 1 49.392 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 C-2
1 ½F 1 52.263 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-11-23 D-1
1 ½F 1 55.412 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-1
2 ½F 1 49.744 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 C-2
2 ½F 1 52.303 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 D-2
2 ½F 1 57.585 MURSZEWSKA Julia KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-07-21 E-1
3 ½F 1 51.789 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-1
3 ½F 1 52.996 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-04 D-2
3 ½F 1 59.167 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 E-2
4 ½F 1 52.086 SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-19 C-2
4 ½F 1 53.411 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 D-2
4 ½F 1 1:03.350 RUCIŃSKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 09-03-25 F-2
5 ½F 1 1:05.099 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-1
6 ½F 1 1:19.319 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 E-2
1 ½F 2 49.823 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
1 ½F 2 52.608 SZELER Oliwia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 05-07-12 D-1
1 ½F 2 55.402 WOŹNIAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 07-11-21 E-1
2 ½F 2 52.753 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-1
2 ½F 2 53.870 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-1
2 ½F 2 1:00.594 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 E-2
3 ½F 2 54.143 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-1
3 ½F 2 54.168 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-07-02 D-2
3 ½F 2 1:02.445 SKARŻYŃSKA Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-21 E-2
4 ½F 2 54.766 WAWRZOS Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-15 C-2
4 ½F 2 1:02.639 SUPRONIK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-12-10 E-2
4 ½F 2 1:14.533 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-1
5 ½F 2 1:03.533 RUTKOWSKA Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-03-28 E-2
6 ½F 2 1:08.377 SZYMCZUK Emilia UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-18 E-2
1 ¼F 1 52.910 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-1
1 ¼F 1 53.540 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 D-2
2 ¼F 1 53.051 SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-19 C-2
2 ¼F 1 54.737 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 D-2
3 ¼F 1 53.860 SMALAK Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-23 C-2
3 ¼F 1 57.123 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-29 D-2
4 ¼F 1 54.041 DUNST Wiktoria GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-04-21 C-2
4 ¼F 1 57.184 GRUDYSZ Malwina UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 05-10-21 D-1
1 ¼F 2 52.945 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-1
1 ¼F 2 53.173 SZELER Oliwia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 05-07-12 D-1
2 ¼F 2 53.418 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-07-02 D-2
2 ¼F 2 54.685 WAWRZOS Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-15 C-2
3 ¼F 2 53.575 ORCIUCH Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-24 D-1
4 ¼F 2 58.367 DAKOWICZ Adrianna UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-08 D-2
3 ¼F 2 advanced CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-1
1 ¼F 3 48.883 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 C-2
1 ¼F 3 53.039 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-11-23 D-1
2 ¼F 3 49.234 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 C-2
2 ¼F 3 53.141 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-04 D-2
3 ¼F 3 53.347 SUHAK Karolina UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-07-21 D-1
3 ¼F 3 54.303 BRZESKA Milena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-19 C-2
4 ¼F 3 53.583 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-02-15 D-2
0 ¼F 3 2 false st DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-1
1 ¼F 4 49.081 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
1 ¼F 4 53.446 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-1
2 ¼F 4 52.133 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-1
2 ¼F 4 54.738 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-1
3 ¼F 4 53.100 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 C-2
3 ¼F 4 57.768 MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-15 D-2
4 ¼F 4 55.316 SZPUDA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-11-09 C-1
4 ¼F 4 58.339 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-04-12 D-1
1 e 1 48.785 MAZUR Nikola ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-11-05 M-3
1 e 1 49.656 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
1 e 1 49.882 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 C-2
1 e 1 53.829 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 D-2
1 e 1 57.639 WOŹNIAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 07-11-21 E-1
2 e 1 49.821 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-10 B-1
2 e 1 53.992 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-07-02 D-2
2 e 1 54.208 SZPUDA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-11-09 C-1
2 e 1 54.528 SUROWIEC Marika KS Orzeł Elbląg 98-01-22 M-1
2 e 1 1:08.871 SZYMCZUK Emilia UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-18 E-2
3 e 1 51.297 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-1
3 e 1 53.995 SUHAK Karolina UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-07-21 D-1
3 e 1 55.309 MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 03-09-22 C-1
3 e 1 55.976 KARCZYŃSKA Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 97-12-04 M-1
3 e 1 1:12.580 SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-10-23 E-1
4 e 1 54.061 WILGA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-06-03 A-1
4 e 1 55.574 SZUMSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-06-07 C-1
4 e 1 56.871 JANOWIAK Paulina WMKS Olsztyn 96-11-15 M-2
4 e 1 1:03.954 UTNICKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-08-23 D-1
4 e 1 1:22.308 GĄTARSKA Aleksandra WMKS Olsztyn 06-10-10 E-2
5 e 1 54.828 KRAJNIK Agata MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-27 B-1
5 e 1 1:04.086 WORONIEWSKA Maria UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-05-30 D-2
5 e 1 1:05.252 MILLER Julia UKS MOSiR Sanok 03-04-03 C-2
5 e 1 1:14.646 SUT Dominika UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-01-06 M-1
5 e 1 1:23.054 GIERSBERG Oliwia UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-12-24 E-1
6 e 1 1:50.611 WAWER Julia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-02-17 F-1
1 e 2 47.090 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-3
1 e 2 49.149 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
1 e 2 49.633 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
1 e 2 54.285 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 D-2
1 e 2 54.668 MAZUR Hanna UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-04-09 E-1
2 e 2 47.450 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-03-27 M-2
2 e 2 50.130 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-1
2 e 2 50.547 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-1
2 e 2 57.488 GRUDYSZ Malwina UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 05-10-21 D-1
2 e 2 1:02.752 RUCIŃSKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 09-03-25 F-2
3 e 2 52.728 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-1
3 e 2 54.621 BOROWIECKA Karolina KS Orzeł Elbląg 96-10-04 M-2
3 e 2 54.668 SMALAK Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-23 C-2
3 e 2 57.618 DAKOWICZ Adrianna UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-08 D-2
3 e 2 1:07.095 JARMOC Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-05 E-2
4 e 2 53.671 KONDRAK Joanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-08 B-1
4 e 2 55.160 SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-01 C-2
4 e 2 59.980 GOSK Olga UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-12-10 D-1
4 e 2 1:09.859 PERKOWSKA Dominika UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-31 E-1
4 e 2 1:12.480 KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95-03-29 M-4
5 e 2 1:02.361 RĘKAS Marta MKS Błyskawica Toruń 03-11-10 C-1
5 e 2 1:09.922 MIERZEJEWSKA Julia WMKS Olsztyn 07-10-19 E-1
6 e 2 1:18.281 SMOLAREK Maria UIKŁF Piruette Opole 08-10-05 F-2
7 e 2 1:19.117 GRABOWICZ Emilia UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-03-23 E-2
1 e 3 53.395 SZELER Oliwia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 05-07-12 D-1
1 e 3 54.462 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-1
1 e 3 59.384 MURSZEWSKA Julia KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-07-21 E-1
2 e 3 54.573 WAWRZOS Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-15 C-2
2 e 3 1:00.664 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-04-12 D-1
2 e 3 1:02.501 SUPRONIK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-12-10 E-2
3 e 3 1:01.495 MICHALSKA Laura MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-07-27 D-1
3 e 3 1:11.100 GIWER Maja UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-20 E-1
3 e 3 1:11.651 GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 03-11-06 C-1
4 e 3 1:04.537 SAGANEK Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-01-30 D-2
4 e 3 1:11.305 BUZUN Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-02-25 E-1
4 e 3 1:13.933 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-1
5 e 3 1:04.579 BILLER Weronika UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-05-28 D-1
5 e 3 1:11.365 ANTONOWICZ Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-08 E-1
6 e 3 1:41.379 SAKOWICZ Milena UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 09-05-27 F-2
1 e 4 53.059 SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-19 C-2
1 e 4 55.865 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-1
1 e 4 1:00.373 SZCZERBICKA Kamila UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-07-26 E-2
2 e 4 53.755 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 C-2
2 e 4 57.238 MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-15 D-2
2 e 4 1:05.063 GÓRKA Martyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 08-04-28 E-1
3 e 4 56.175 ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-31 C-1
3 e 4 58.858 MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-02 D-2
3 e 4 1:05.487 FALKOWSKA Anna UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-06-08 E-2
4 e 4 58.414 SUTUŁA Paulina GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-03-17 C-2
4 e 4 59.283 ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-04-15 D-1
4 e 4 1:09.728 KALINOWSKA Paulina UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-06-06 E-2
5 e 4 1:14.894 GAJDAMOWICZ Julia WMKS Olsztyn 05-09-13 D-1
5 e 4 1:15.001 KONECKA Wiktoria UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-04-21 C-1
5 e 4 1:29.280 STACHURSKA Maja UKS Giżycko 07-01-22 E-2
6 e 4 1:32.228 PIĄTEK Zofia UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 11-06-04 F-1
1 e 5 52.391 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-1
1 e 5 52.399 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-1
1 e 5 57.976 WAWER Michalina UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-10-03 E-2
2 e 5 52.819 MICHALSKA Julia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-06-11 C-1
2 e 5 54.471 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-02-15 D-2
2 e 5 1:02.554 SKARŻYŃSKA Julia UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-21 E-2
3 e 5 54.809 BRZESKA Milena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-19 C-2
3 e 5 57.674 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-29 D-2
3 e 5 1:02.628 RUTKOWSKA Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-03-28 E-2
4 e 5 58.031 TEJER Martyna MKS Błyskawica Toruń 03-10-10 C-1
4 e 5 58.034 BIESIADA Oliwia UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-04-04 D-2
4 e 5 1:06.904 GŁOWACKA Magdalena UKS MOS Opole 08-11-23 F-2
5 e 5 1:02.353 SOBIESIAK Natalia UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-05-30 D-1
5 e 5 1:14.991 MAJEWSKA Laura UKS Juvenia Białystok 08-06-18 E-1
5 e 5 1:18.067 PERZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 03-05-19 C-2
6 e 5 1:15.792 GROCHOWSKA Magdalena UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-08-10 E-1
7 e 5 1:22.542 ANTONOWICZ Alicja WMKS Olsztyn 09-11-16 F-1
1 e 6 53.236 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-11-23 D-1
1 e 6 53.245 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 C-2
2 e 6 53.275 ORCIUCH Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-24 D-1
2 e 6 55.125 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-1
3 e 6 55.544 DĄBROWSKA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-12 C-1
3 e 6 55.563 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-04 D-2
4 e 6 56.968 RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-12-02 C-2
4 e 6 1:00.941 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-01-10 D-1
5 e 6 1:07.073 POLAK Izabela UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-29 D-1
1 e 7 53.223 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-1
2 e 7 55.299 DUNST Wiktoria GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-04-21 C-2
3 e 7 55.638 MATUŁA Jagoda UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-09-27 C-2
4 e 7 55.964 ZALEWSKA Dominika ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-01-19 C-1
500 m M
1 F 1 43.290 ANIKIEJ Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-08-13 A-1
1 F 1 44.508 NIEŚCIER Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-10-22 M-2
1 F 1 46.839 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 C-2
1 F 1 51.783 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 D-2
1 F 1 55.131 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 E-2
2 F 1 43.743 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
2 F 1 44.702 HYDZIK Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-05-19 M-2
2 F 1 48.604 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 C-2
2 F 1 52.083 GIERCZAK Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 06-01-07 D-1
2 F 1 55.962 DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 07-01-01 E-2
3 F 1 43.843 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
3 F 1 46.150 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 M-4
3 F 1 48.803 ŁAJEWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-03-31 C-2
3 F 1 52.576 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-1
3 F 1 58.976 MAKUCH Adam UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-09-25 E-2
4 F 1 44.625 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
4 F 1 47.063 WANAGO Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-01-29 M-4
4 F 1 49.039 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-1
4 F 1 59.817 OLAK Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-12-20 E-2
5 F 1 59.823 OSTROWSKI Jakub UKS Football Academy Opole 07-08-06 E-1
1 F 2 47.751 KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-07-27 M-3
1 F 2 51.498 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-03-05 C-1
2 F 2 47.902 KORECKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-09-20 M-2
2 F 2 51.845 CABAN Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
3 F 2 48.645 KILUK Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-10-10 M-3
3 F 2 53.306 POPŁAWSKI Dawid ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-17 C-2
4 F 2 49.621 POPOV Michael KS Orzeł Elbląg 97-10-02 M-1
1 ½F 1 43.385 ANIKIEJ Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-08-13 A-1
1 ½F 1 44.909 NIEŚCIER Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-10-22 M-2
1 ½F 1 49.433 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-1
1 ½F 1 51.119 GIERCZAK Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 06-01-07 D-1
1 ½F 1 57.147 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 E-2
2 ½F 1 45.042 HYDZIK Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-05-19 M-2
2 ½F 1 45.378 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
2 ½F 1 49.518 ŁAJEWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-03-31 C-2
2 ½F 1 51.217 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-09-14 D-1
2 ½F 1 1:00.250 OSTROWSKI Jakub UKS Football Academy Opole 07-08-06 E-1
3 ½F 1 46.115 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
3 ½F 1 48.278 KORECKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-09-20 M-2
3 ½F 1 49.791 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-1
3 ½F 1 1:00.266 OLAK Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-12-20 E-2
4 ½F 1 48.583 DĄBROWSKI Robert ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-02-14 B-2
4 ½F 1 49.114 KILUK Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-10-10 M-3
4 ½F 1 50.566 POPŁAWSKI Dawid ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-17 C-2
4 ½F 1 1:02.233 MĄDRY Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-02-19 E-2
5 ½F 1 1:03.034 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 F-2
0 ½F 1 2 false st JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-07-11 D-2
1 ½F 2 44.912 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
1 ½F 2 46.107 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 C-2
1 ½F 2 46.495 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 M-4
1 ½F 2 52.757 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 D-2
1 ½F 2 56.598 DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 07-01-01 E-2
2 ½F 2 44.951 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
2 ½F 2 47.292 WANAGO Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-01-29 M-4
2 ½F 2 48.968 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 C-2
2 ½F 2 53.473 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-1
2 ½F 2 58.146 KORECKI Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-29 E-2
3 ½F 2 46.251 BORYS Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-12-20 B-2
3 ½F 2 48.797 KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-07-27 M-3
3 ½F 2 50.979 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-03-05 C-1
3 ½F 2 53.615 KUROWSKI Oskar UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-07-13 D-1
3 ½F 2 59.299 MAKUCH Adam UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-09-25 E-2
4 ½F 2 47.525 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
4 ½F 2 49.245 POPOV Michael KS Orzeł Elbląg 97-10-02 M-1
4 ½F 2 51.410 CABAN Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
4 ½F 2 56.928 BIELAWIEC Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-24 D-1
4 ½F 2 1:02.686 MIRZAŁEK Filip KS Orzeł Elbląg 09-06-22 F-2
5 ½F 2 1:08.519 PIĄTEK Łukasz UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-09-26 F-2
6 ½F 2 1:12.876 GÓRNICKI Piotr WMKS Olsztyn 07-08-04 E-1
1 ¼F 1 49.114 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-1
2 ¼F 1 49.931 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 C-2
3 ¼F 1 52.201 FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan MKS Błyskawica Toruń 04-04-21 C-1
4 ¼F 1 54.100 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 C-2
1 ¼F 2 51.444 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-03-05 C-1
2 ¼F 2 52.512 CABAN Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
3 ¼F 2 1:19.175 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
1 ¼F 3 46.782 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 C-2
2 ¼F 3 53.308 POPŁAWSKI Dawid ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-17 C-2
3 ¼F 3 57.229 FILIANOWICZ Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-24 C-1
4 ¼F 3 1:11.288 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 C-2
1 ¼F 4 52.998 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-1
2 ¼F 4 58.529 ŁAJEWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-03-31 C-2
3 ¼F 4 1:00.224 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-04-05 C-1
4 ¼F 4 1:05.427 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-1
1 e 1 45.228 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
1 e 1 46.649 WANAGO Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-01-29 M-4
1 e 1 49.760 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-1
1 e 1 53.421 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-09-14 D-1
1 e 1 58.203 PALENCEUSZ Dominik UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-07-05 E-2
2 e 1 45.537 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
2 e 1 46.821 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 M-4
2 e 1 56.945 BIELAWIEC Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-24 D-1
2 e 1 1:00.225 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-04-05 C-1
2 e 1 1:02.793 MĄDRY Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-02-19 E-2
3 e 1 46.571 BORYS Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-12-20 B-2
3 e 1 50.695 BAKALARZ Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 96-04-08 M-3
3 e 1 1:00.214 DAWIDIWICZ Kamil UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-06-28 D-1
3 e 1 1:00.945 NAZARUK Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-28 C-2
3 e 1 1:03.204 ŚWIATEK Mikołaj UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-09-07 E-2
4 e 1 51.224 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 B-2
4 e 1 56.403 BARTOSIAK Mateusz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 96-09-09 M-2
4 e 1 1:03.985 KONDRATOWICZ Oskar UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-01-18 E-2
4 e 1 1:06.821 WINIARSKI Patryk UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 03-10-10 C-1
4 e 1 1:13.949 DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Olivia 17 Gdańsk 06-01-16 D-1
5 e 1 1:06.413 HYJEK Filip AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 09-07-27 F-1
5 e 1 1:08.564 KOSTRZEWA Kamil MKS Błyskawica Toruń 03-02-14 C-2
5 e 1 1:17.898 FLIGIEL Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-09-29 D-2
6 e 1 1:18.163 KRAUSE Michał KS Orzeł Elbląg 07-05-23 E-2
1 e 2 45.216 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
1 e 2 45.357 NIEŚCIER Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-10-22 M-2
1 e 2 50.415 ŁAJEWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-03-31 C-2
1 e 2 53.569 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-1
1 e 2 1:01.420 MAKUCH Adam UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-09-25 E-2
2 e 2 45.393 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
2 e 2 45.420 HYDZIK Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-05-19 M-2
2 e 2 54.051 KUROWSKI Oskar UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-07-13 D-1
2 e 2 54.709 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 C-2
2 e 2 1:03.210 MIRZAŁEK Filip KS Orzeł Elbląg 09-06-22 F-2
3 e 2 47.346 KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-07-27 M-3
3 e 2 48.008 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-1
3 e 2 58.223 KARWOWSKI Kornel UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-13 D-1
3 e 2 1:01.349 PAJĄK Bartosz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-05-06 C-1
3 e 2 1:05.036 PIĄTEK Łukasz UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-09-26 F-2
4 e 2 48.231 SZKIL Piotr ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-06-28 B-1
4 e 2 58.413 GRABOWICZ Dawid UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 96-05-11 M-3
4 e 2 1:05.074 RICHTER Aleksander WMKS Olsztyn 08-05-22 E-1
4 e 2 1:13.519 SIATKOWSKI Paweł UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 03-03-28 C-2
5 e 2 1:14.511 SOĆKO Ksawery GKŁ Olivia Gdańsk 09-10-19 F-1
1 e 3 43.573 ANIKIEJ Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-08-13 A-1
1 e 3 49.150 KORECKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-09-20 M-2
1 e 3 51.350 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-03-05 C-1
1 e 3 52.349 GRODZKI Wojciech UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-03 D-1
1 e 3 59.553 OLAK Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-12-20 E-2
2 e 3 46.637 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
2 e 3 49.360 POPOV Michael KS Orzeł Elbląg 97-10-02 M-1
2 e 3 51.471 POPŁAWSKI Dawid ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-17 C-2
2 e 3 53.491 GIERCZAK Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 06-01-07 D-1
2 e 3 59.979 KORECKI Krzysztof UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-09-29 E-2
3 e 3 47.707 DĄBROWSKI Robert ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-02-14 B-2
3 e 3 49.608 KILUK Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-10-10 M-3
3 e 3 51.819 DĄBROWSKI Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-12 C-1
3 e 3 1:00.057 KONIECKI Hubert UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-08-03 D-1
3 e 3 1:01.573 GÓRNICKI Piotr WMKS Olsztyn 07-08-04 E-1
4 e 3 47.865 ŚLĄSKI Piotr UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 99-12-03 A-1
4 e 3 51.590 MOROZ Jakub WMKS Olsztyn 98-02-26 M-1
4 e 3 54.087 HYJEK Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 03-07-09 C-1
4 e 3 1:04.667 SAKOWICZ Aleksander UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-01-30 D-2
4 e 3 1:09.907 CZELUSTA Julian UKS Szóstka Białystok 08-01-10 E-1
5 e 3 49.625 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-1
5 e 3 1:01.497 MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 03-03-03 C-2
5 e 3 1:03.522 LISIEWSKI Patryk UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 97-01-26 M-2
5 e 3 1:19.999 ŁASZEWICZ Seweryn UKS Olivia 17 Gdańsk 06-10-05 E-2
6 e 3 1:26.406 ŻUKOWSKI Wiktor UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 09-12-08 F-1
1 e 4 49.470 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 C-2
1 e 4 53.319 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 D-2
1 e 4 58.103 DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 07-01-01 E-2
2 e 4 49.548 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-1
2 e 4 55.355 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-07-11 D-2
2 e 4 1:01.499 OSTROWSKI Jakub UKS Football Academy Opole 07-08-06 E-1
3 e 4 52.533 FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan MKS Błyskawica Toruń 04-04-21 C-1
3 e 4 56.833 SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-01-19 D-1
3 e 4 1:02.057 ŁAMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 08-09-03 F-2
4 e 4 1:01.264 POPŁAWSKI Oskar UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-02-22 D-1
4 e 4 1:08.682 SAWICKI Albert UKS Szóstka Białystok 07-07-03 E-1
5 e 4 1:10.483 JARMOC Jakub UKS Juvenia Białystok 07-05-05 E-2
5 e 4 1:13.803 DOŁKOWSKI Jakub UKS Olivia 17 Gdańsk 06-01-16 D-1
6 e 4 1:15.149 SOBCZAK Bartłomiej UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 08-04-26 E-1
0 e 4 2 false st KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 03-12-17 C-1
1 e 5 51.999 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
2 e 5 52.960 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 C-2
3 e 5 53.464 FILIANOWICZ Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-24 C-1
4 e 5 59.525 JANASZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 02-12-21 C-2
1 e 6 47.104 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 C-2
2 e 6 51.396 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-1
3 e 6 52.897 CABAN Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
4 e 6 1:04.303 WOŁEK Adam UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-03-31 C-1
5 e 6 1:16.305 PAWŁOWICZ Artur UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 02-08-23 C-2
1000 m K
1 F 1 1:33.329 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-3
1 F 1 1:41.934 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
1 F 1 1:43.309 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
1 F 1 1:51.356 SZELER Oliwia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 05-07-12 D-1
2 F 1 1:33.856 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-03-27 M-2
2 F 1 1:41.993 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 C-2
2 F 1 1:43.554 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
2 F 1 1:51.558 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 D-2
3 F 1 1:35.897 MAZUR Nikola ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-11-05 M-3
3 F 1 1:45.853 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-10 B-1
3 F 1 1:49.090 SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-19 C-2
3 F 1 1:51.863 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 D-2
4 F 1 1:51.230 LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-1
4 F 1 1:52.159 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-11-23 D-1
4 F 1 1:54.966 SUROWIEC Marika KS Orzeł Elbląg 98-01-22 M-1
4 F 1 2:00.036 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-1
5 F 1 1:52.256 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-1
5 F 1 1:53.185 KONDRAK Joanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-08 B-1
5 F 1 2:17.197 MATUŁA Jagoda UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-09-27 C-2
6 F 1 2:05.035 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-1
6 F 1 2:32.012 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-1
7 F 1 2:07.100 CARBONE Adrianna UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-12-07 D-2
1 F 2 1:54.420 MICHALSKA Julia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-06-11 C-1
1 F 2 2:09.817 BOROWIECKA Karolina KS Orzeł Elbląg 96-10-04 M-2
2 F 2 1:54.677 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 C-2
2 F 2 2:09.979 KARCZYŃSKA Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 97-12-04 M-1
3 F 2 1:54.972 KRUPIŃSKA Zuzanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-21 C-1
3 F 2 2:32.294 KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95-03-29 M-4
4 F 2 1:56.455 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 C-2
4 F 2 2:32.702 SUT Dominika UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-01-06 M-1
1 ½F 1 1:47.852 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
1 ½F 1 1:51.726 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 D-2
2 ½F 1 1:49.060 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-1
2 ½F 1 1:51.842 CARBONE Adrianna UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-12-07 D-2
3 ½F 1 1:50.639 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-1
3 ½F 1 1:52.958 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-1
4 ½F 1 1:50.657 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 C-2
4 ½F 1 1:53.398 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-02-15 D-2
5 ½F 1 1:57.438 KRUPIŃSKA Zuzanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-21 C-1
5 ½F 1 1:59.856 GRUDYSZ Malwina UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 05-10-21 D-1
1 ½F 2 1:52.544 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 C-2
1 ½F 2 1:53.374 SZELER Oliwia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 05-07-12 D-1
2 ½F 2 1:53.384 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 D-2
2 ½F 2 1:55.513 SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-19 C-2
3 ½F 2 1:53.724 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-11-23 D-1
3 ½F 2 1:55.844 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-1
4 ½F 2 1:57.353 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-04 D-2
6 ½F 2 2:35.949 SAGANEK Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-01-30 D-2
4 ½F 2 advanced MATUŁA Jagoda UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-09-27 C-2
5 ½F 2 advanced JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-1
1 e 1 1:50.191 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
1 e 1 1:53.754 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-03-27 M-2
1 e 1 1:54.912 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-11-23 D-1
1 e 1 2:01.592 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
2 e 1 1:53.243 MATUŁA Jagoda UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-09-27 C-2
2 e 1 1:54.967 MAZUR Nikola ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-11-05 M-3
2 e 1 1:55.278 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 D-2
2 e 1 2:02.928 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-10 B-1
3 e 1 1:53.304 SMALAK Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-23 C-2
3 e 1 1:59.794 CHILIMONIUK Kinga ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-29 D-2
3 e 1 2:04.261 HENKIEL Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 01-03-26 B-2
3 e 1 2:05.505 BOROWIECKA Karolina KS Orzeł Elbląg 96-10-04 M-2
4 e 1 1:53.992 WAWRZOS Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-15 C-2
4 e 1 2:02.903 BIESIADA Oliwia UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-04-04 D-2
4 e 1 2:05.093 WILGA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-06-03 A-1
5 e 1 1:56.777 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-1
5 e 1 2:06.127 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-1
5 e 1 2:18.111 MICHALSKA Laura MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-07-27 D-1
6 e 1 2:21.067 POLAK Izabela UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-05-29 D-1
1 e 2 1:45.634 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-3
1 e 2 1:47.911 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
1 e 2 1:51.749 JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada KS Orzeł Elbląg 05-07-21 D-1
1 e 2 2:00.559 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-1
2 e 2 1:51.725 KONDRAK Joanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-08 B-1
2 e 2 1:52.024 CARBONE Adrianna UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-12-07 D-2
2 e 2 1:57.460 SUROWIEC Marika KS Orzeł Elbląg 98-01-22 M-1
2 e 2 2:01.864 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 C-2
3 e 2 1:52.426 KRAJNIK Agata MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-27 B-1
3 e 2 1:52.992 BOBIER Oliwia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-10-04 D-1
3 e 2 2:04.107 BRZESKA Milena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-19 C-2
3 e 2 2:05.852 KARCZYŃSKA Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 97-12-04 M-1
4 e 2 2:01.154 MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-02 D-2
4 e 2 2:05.957 RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-12-02 C-2
5 e 2 2:11.688 MILLER Julia UKS MOSiR Sanok 03-04-03 C-2
5 e 2 2:15.073 WORONIEWSKA Maria UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-05-30 D-2
4 e 2 advanced LISOWSKA Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-03-22 B-1
1 e 3 1:52.641 REINDL Katarzyna KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-11-28 D-2
1 e 3 2:12.974 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 C-2
2 e 3 1:52.803 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-07-02 D-2
2 e 3 2:14.215 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 C-2
3 e 3 1:54.017 SAGANEK Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-01-30 D-2
3 e 3 2:15.046 DUNST Wiktoria GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-04-21 C-2
4 e 3 1:56.166 SUHAK Karolina UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-07-21 D-1
4 e 3 2:15.541 SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-01 C-2
5 e 3 2:10.346 BILLER Weronika UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 06-05-28 D-1
5 e 3 2:17.331 SZPUDA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-11-09 C-1
6 e 3 2:14.130 DAKOWICZ Adrianna UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-08 D-2
6 e 3 2:44.666 KONECKA Wiktoria UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-04-21 C-1
1 e 4 1:53.845 KUCHTA Martyna UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-02-15 D-2
1 e 4 2:00.239 MICHALSKA Julia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-06-11 C-1
2 e 4 1:53.987 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-02-04 D-2
2 e 4 2:01.002 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-1
3 e 4 1:55.033 ORCIUCH Magdalena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-24 D-1
3 e 4 2:02.639 ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-31 C-1
3 e 4 2:02.639 MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 03-09-22 C-1
4 e 4 2:10.598 GOSK Olga UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-12-10 D-1
5 e 4 2:15.550 RĘKAS Marta MKS Błyskawica Toruń 03-11-10 C-1
5 e 4 2:23.345 UTNICKA Julia MKS Błyskawica Toruń 05-08-23 D-1
7 e 4 2:38.431 GAJDAMOWICZ Julia WMKS Olsztyn 05-09-13 D-1
6 e 4 advanced PARCZEWSKA Karolina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-10-05 D-2
1 e 5 1:54.027 SZELER Oliwia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 05-07-12 D-1
1 e 5 1:57.245 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-1
2 e 5 1:57.275 GRUDYSZ Malwina UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdrój 05-10-21 D-1
2 e 5 1:57.582 KRUPIŃSKA Zuzanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-21 C-1
3 e 5 1:57.804 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-1
3 e 5 2:00.219 GRYGORUK Magda UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-04-12 D-1
4 e 5 2:01.616 ZALEWSKA Dominika ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-01-19 C-1
4 e 5 2:06.212 MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-03-15 D-2
5 e 5 2:06.621 SUTUŁA Paulina GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-03-17 C-2
5 e 5 2:08.474 OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena KS Orzeł Elbląg 06-01-10 D-1
6 e 5 2:14.602 SOBIESIAK Natalia UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-05-30 D-1
7 e 5 2:38.515 BANACH Urszula WMKS Olsztyn 05-02-22 D-2
1 e 6 1:53.338 SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-19 C-2
2 e 6 1:53.612 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-1
3 e 6 1:54.916 SZUMSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-06-07 C-1
4 e 6 1:54.997 DĄBROWSKA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-12 C-1
5 e 6 1:58.368 TEJER Martyna MKS Błyskawica Toruń 03-10-10 C-1
1000 m M
1 F 1 1:30.029 ANIKIEJ Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-08-13 A-1
1 F 1 1:37.250 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 C-2
1 F 1 1:45.157 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 M-4
1 F 1 1:46.235 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 D-2
2 F 1 1:30.530 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
2 F 1 1:40.929 ŁAJEWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-03-31 C-2
2 F 1 1:45.263 HYDZIK Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-05-19 M-2
2 F 1 1:48.053 GIERCZAK Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 06-01-07 D-1
3 F 1 1:30.804 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
3 F 1 1:42.015 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-1
3 F 1 1:45.984 NIEŚCIER Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-10-22 M-2
3 F 1 1:49.121 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-09-14 D-1
4 F 1 1:30.912 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
4 F 1 1:42.072 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
4 F 1 1:49.230 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-1
4 F 1 1:53.047 BAKALARZ Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 96-04-08 M-3
5 F 1 1:55.760 KUROWSKI Oskar UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-07-13 D-1
5 F 1 2:02.075 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-03-05 C-1
6 F 1 2:08.544 GRODZKI Wojciech UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-03 D-1
7 F 1 2:15.263 DAWIDIWICZ Kamil UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-06-28 D-1
1 F 2 1:48.628 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 C-2
1 F 2 1:57.445 KORECKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-09-20 M-2
2 F 2 1:48.978 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 C-2
2 F 2 1:58.298 KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-07-27 M-3
3 F 2 1:49.918 POPŁAWSKI Dawid ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-17 C-2
3 F 2 1:59.323 MOROZ Jakub WMKS Olsztyn 98-02-26 M-1
4 F 2 1:50.075 NAZARUK Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-28 C-2
4 F 2 2:04.815 KILUK Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-10-10 M-3
5 F 2 1:50.988 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 C-2
6 F 2 1:55.853 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-1
1 ½F 1 1:57.477 ŁAJEWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-03-31 C-2
2 ½F 1 1:57.602 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-1
3 ½F 1 1:57.704 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
4 ½F 1 1:59.393 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 C-2
5 ½F 1 1:59.407 POPŁAWSKI Dawid ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-17 C-2
6 ½F 1 1:59.836 NAZARUK Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-28 C-2
1 ½F 2 1:42.719 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 C-2
2 ½F 2 1:42.904 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-1
3 ½F 2 1:45.661 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-03-05 C-1
4 ½F 2 1:47.557 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-1
5 ½F 2 1:48.833 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 C-2
1 e 1 1:40.485 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
1 e 1 1:43.731 NIEŚCIER Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-10-22 M-2
1 e 1 1:48.927 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-07-30 D-2
1 e 1 1:52.290 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
2 e 1 1:40.726 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
2 e 1 1:43.900 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 M-4
2 e 1 1:52.306 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-03-05 C-1
2 e 1 1:52.528 WASZKIEWICZ Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 05-07-26 D-1
3 e 1 1:41.551 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
3 e 1 1:51.013 KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-07-27 M-3
3 e 1 1:54.149 KODA Mateusz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-28 C-1
3 e 1 1:59.992 KARWOWSKI Kornel UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-13 D-1
4 e 1 1:41.595 ŚLĄSKI Piotr UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 99-12-03 A-1
4 e 1 1:54.279 CABAN Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
4 e 1 1:54.741 MOROZ Jakub WMKS Olsztyn 98-02-26 M-1
4 e 1 2:00.375 KONIECKI Hubert UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-08-03 D-1
5 e 1 1:44.491 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-1
5 e 1 2:07.531 GRABOWICZ Dawid UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 96-05-11 M-3
5 e 1 2:14.729 DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz UKS Olivia 17 Gdańsk 06-01-16 D-1
5 e 1 2:27.781 WINIARSKI Patryk UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 03-10-10 C-1
6 e 1 1:46.383 SZKIL Piotr ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-06-28 B-1
6 e 1 2:19.650 LISIEWSKI Patryk UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 97-01-26 M-2
6 e 1 2:43.547 KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 03-12-17 C-1
1 e 2 1:42.648 HYDZIK Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-05-19 M-2
1 e 2 1:42.879 ANIKIEJ Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-08-13 A-1
1 e 2 1:48.644 ŁAJEWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-03-31 C-2
1 e 2 1:51.926 GIERCZAK Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 06-01-07 D-1
2 e 2 1:43.193 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
2 e 2 1:46.799 BAKALARZ Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 96-04-08 M-3
2 e 2 1:48.749 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-1
2 e 2 1:51.952 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-09-14 D-1
3 e 2 1:43.267 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
3 e 2 1:48.303 KORECKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-09-20 M-2
3 e 2 1:48.820 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 C-2
3 e 2 1:57.670 SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej UKS Juvenia Białystok 06-01-19 D-1
4 e 2 1:46.850 BORYS Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-12-20 B-2
4 e 2 1:49.030 JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-06 C-1
4 e 2 1:57.698 SAKOWICZ Aleksander UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 05-01-30 D-2
4 e 2 1:58.775 KILUK Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-10-10 M-3
5 e 2 1:48.002 DĄBROWSKI Robert ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-02-14 B-2
5 e 2 2:03.097 BARTOSIAK Mateusz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 96-09-09 M-2
5 e 2 2:19.514 WOŁEK Adam UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-03-31 C-1
6 e 2 1:48.270 WERPACHOWSKI Patryk ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-05-19 B-1
7 e 2 1:54.719 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 B-2
5 e 2 advanced DAWIDIWICZ Kamil UKS Szóstka Białystok 06-06-28 D-1
1 e 3 1:54.439 GRODZKI Wojciech UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-12-03 D-1
1 e 3 1:59.147 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 C-2
2 e 3 1:54.642 KUROWSKI Oskar UKS Szóstka Białystok 05-07-13 D-1
2 e 3 2:00.272 NAZARUK Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-28 C-2
3 e 3 1:55.344 JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-07-11 D-2
3 e 3 2:00.702 DĄBROWSKI Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-12 C-1
4 e 3 1:58.070 BIELAWIEC Bartosz UKS Juvenia Białystok 05-08-24 D-1
4 e 3 2:01.419 HYJEK Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 03-07-09 C-1
5 e 3 2:07.530 DĄBROWSKI Piotr UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-08-06 D-2
5 e 3 2:16.552 PAJĄK Bartosz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-05-06 C-1
6 e 3 2:26.870 DOŁKOWSKI Jakub UKS Olivia 17 Gdańsk 06-01-16 D-1
1 e 4 1:46.888 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 C-2
2 e 4 1:47.934 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 C-2
3 e 4 1:48.260 POPŁAWSKI Dawid ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-17 C-2
4 e 4 1:55.396 KOSTRZEWA Kamil MKS Błyskawica Toruń 03-02-14 C-2
5 e 4 2:04.235 FILIANOWICZ Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-24 C-1
6 e 4 2:04.630 JANASZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 02-12-21 C-2
1 e 5 1:54.704 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-1
2 e 5 1:54.936 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-1
3 e 5 1:56.290 SMALAK Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-16 C-1
4 e 5 1:57.068 FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan MKS Błyskawica Toruń 04-04-21 C-1
5 e 5 2:10.259 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-04-05 C-1
6 e 5 2:16.993 MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 03-03-03 C-2
1500 m K
1 F 1 2:29.850 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-03-27 M-2
1 F 1 2:39.913 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
1 F 1 2:54.600 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
2 F 1 2:40.084 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 C-2
2 F 1 2:43.381 MAZUR Nikola ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-11-05 M-3
2 F 1 2:54.768 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
3 F 1 2:45.785 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-3
3 F 1 2:50.091 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-1
3 F 1 2:58.975 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-10 B-1
4 F 1 2:50.520 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-1
4 F 1 3:01.495 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-1
4 F 1 3:03.214 SUROWIEC Marika KS Orzeł Elbląg 98-01-22 M-1
5 F 1 2:50.950 MATUŁA Jagoda UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-09-27 C-2
5 F 1 3:04.102 KONDRAK Joanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-08 B-1
5 F 1 3:10.915 BOROWIECKA Karolina KS Orzeł Elbląg 96-10-04 M-2
6 F 1 2:58.590 SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-19 C-2
6 F 1 3:14.139 KARCZYŃSKA Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 97-12-04 M-1
6 F 1 3:26.532 WILGA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-06-03 A-1
7 F 1 3:19.509 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-1
7 F 1 3:21.815 JANOWIAK Paulina WMKS Olsztyn 96-11-15 M-2
8 F 1 3:39.906 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 C-2
8 F 1 4:01.060 KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 95-03-29 M-4
9 F 1 4:01.244 SUT Dominika UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 98-01-06 M-1
1 F 2 2:59.003 MICHALSKA Julia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-06-11 C-1
2 F 2 2:59.762 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-1
3 F 2 3:10.693 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-1
4 F 2 3:12.696 WAWRZOS Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-15 C-2
5 F 2 3:13.887 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-1
1 F 3 3:01.343 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 C-2
2 F 3 3:01.935 KRUPIŃSKA Zuzanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-21 C-1
3 F 3 3:02.078 SMALAK Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-23 C-2
4 F 3 3:10.416 BRZESKA Milena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-19 C-2
5 F 3 3:12.260 MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 03-09-22 C-1
1 e 1 2:53.184 KOWALEWSKA Marcelina ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-02-10 B-1
2 e 1 2:53.590 WILGA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-06-03 A-1
3 e 1 2:56.107 KONDRAK Joanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-08 B-1
4 e 1 3:02.906 KRAJNIK Agata MKS Błyskawica Toruń 01-07-27 B-1
1 e 2 2:51.896 TOPOLSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-03-15 B-2
2 e 2 2:52.136 ŻAK Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-09-26 B-1
3 e 2 2:57.730 STANKIEWICZ Kamila KS Orzeł Elbląg 99-10-18 A-1
4 e 2 3:39.755 HENKIEL Patrycja WMKS Olsztyn 01-03-26 B-2
5 e 2 3:44.848 DRUMSKA Marta ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-07 B-1
1500 m M
1 F 1 2:43.670 ANIKIEJ Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-08-13 A-1
1 F 1 2:53.146 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 C-2
1 F 1 3:10.905 NIEŚCIER Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-10-22 M-2
2 F 1 2:44.779 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
2 F 1 2:55.288 NIEWIŃSKI Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-12 C-1
2 F 1 3:17.474 WANAGO Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-01-29 M-4
3 F 1 2:45.622 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
3 F 1 2:56.526 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-1
3 F 1 3:17.776 POPOV Michael KS Orzeł Elbląg 97-10-02 M-1
4 F 1 2:45.703 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
4 F 1 2:57.212 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 C-2
5 F 1 2:46.279 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
5 F 1 2:58.479 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-03-05 C-1
6 F 1 2:53.542 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
6 F 1 3:00.939 POPŁAWSKI Dawid ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-17 C-2
7 F 1 3:14.994 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
8 F 1 3:34.206 ŁAJEWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-03-31 C-2
1 F 2 2:57.261 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-1
1 F 2 3:00.256 KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-07-27 M-3
2 F 2 2:57.997 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 C-2
2 F 2 3:00.902 MOROZ Jakub WMKS Olsztyn 98-02-26 M-1
3 F 2 3:01.116 BAKALARZ Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 96-04-08 M-3
3 F 2 3:02.655 DĄBROWSKI Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-12 C-1
4 F 2 3:09.098 KILUK Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-10-10 M-3
5 F 2 3:14.877 BARTOSIAK Mateusz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 96-09-09 M-2
6 F 2 3:24.870 GRABOWICZ Dawid UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 96-05-11 M-3
1 F 3 2:47.709 FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan MKS Błyskawica Toruń 04-04-21 C-1
2 F 3 2:47.855 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 C-2
3 F 3 2:47.898 NAZARUK Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-28 C-2
4 F 3 2:50.189 HYJEK Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 03-07-09 C-1
5 F 3 3:04.958 FILIANOWICZ Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-24 C-1
6 F 3 3:06.825 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-04-05 C-1
1 e 1 2:45.791 ADAMSKI Paweł ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-04-21 A-2
1 e 1 2:50.605 HYDZIK Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-05-19 M-2
2 e 1 2:46.412 KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-06-23 A-2
2 e 1 2:51.888 NIEŚCIER Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-10-22 M-2
3 e 1 2:46.805 ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-12-21 B-1
3 e 1 2:58.188 POPOV Michael KS Orzeł Elbląg 97-10-02 M-1
4 e 1 2:47.223 ŚLĄSKI Piotr UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 99-12-03 A-1
4 e 1 3:01.532 KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-07-27 M-3
5 e 1 2:49.906 BORYS Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 00-12-20 B-2
5 e 1 3:06.231 MOROZ Jakub WMKS Olsztyn 98-02-26 M-1
6 e 1 2:52.503 DĄBROWSKI Robert ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-02-14 B-2
6 e 1 3:18.434 BARTOSIAK Mateusz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 96-09-09 M-2
1 e 2 2:41.846 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 M-4
1 e 2 2:57.293 ANIKIEJ Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 99-08-13 A-1
2 e 2 2:42.453 WANAGO Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-01-29 M-4
2 e 2 2:58.220 KŁUJSZO Ignacy ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-04-09 B-1
3 e 2 2:46.798 KORECKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-09-20 M-2
3 e 2 2:58.505 GISZKA Krystian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00-08-15 B-2
4 e 2 3:04.988 SZKIL Piotr ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-06-28 B-1
4 e 2 3:16.741 KILUK Rafał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-10-10 M-3
5 e 2 3:05.020 WASILEWSKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-10-06 B-1
5 e 2 3:19.976 BAKALARZ Jakub KS Orzeł Elbląg 96-04-08 M-3
6 e 2 3:07.891 WERPACHOWSKI Krystian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 01-05-23 B-2
6 e 2 3:22.402 GRABOWICZ Dawid UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 96-05-11 M-3
szt 2000 m K
1 F 1 3:18.506 MICHALSKA Julia
RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra
ZYCH Magdalena
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole
2 F 1 3:23.126 SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
3 F 1 3:34.292 BRZESKA Milena
CZABAN Aleksandra
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
4 F 1 3:36.446 DUNST Wiktoria
KRUTYSZA Julia
SUTUŁA Paulina
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
5 F 1 3:34.618 SMALAK Julia
SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria
WAWRZOS Wiktoria
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
6 F 1 3:38.151 DĄBROWSKA Maja
SZUMSKA Sara
ZALEWSKA Dominika
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
szt 2000 m M
1 F 1 3:09.310 BIELECKI Jakub
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper
POPŁAWSKI Dawid
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
2 F 1 3:17.801 NIEWIŃSKI Michał
SIEKIERKO Adrian
SULIMA Jakub
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
3 F 1 3:19.484 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej
RYBAK Arkadiusz
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol
KS Orzeł Elbląg
4 F 1 3:24.835 DĄBROWSKI Filip
GŁOWACKI Kacper
NAZARUK Tomasz
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
5 F 1 3:30.208 FILIANOWICZ Filip
JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor
SMALAK Michał
ŁKS Juvenia Białystok
6 F 1 6:28.154 JANASZ Kacper
MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor
WINIARSKI Patryk
UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice
777 m K
1 F 1 1:15.591 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
2 F 1 1:15.700 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 C-2
3 F 1 1:20.487 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-1
4 F 1 1:22.052 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 C-2
5 F 1 1:22.434 SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-19 C-2
6 F 1 1:22.528 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-1
1 F 2 1:24.055 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-1
2 F 2 1:24.152 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-1
3 F 2 1:24.393 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 C-2
4 F 2 1:28.100 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-1
5 F 2 1:47.837 MATUŁA Jagoda UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-09-27 C-2
1 ½F 1 1:19.451 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 C-2
2 ½F 1 1:20.384 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-1
3 ½F 1 1:20.580 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 C-2
4 ½F 1 1:22.036 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-1
5 ½F 1 1:22.211 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-1
6 ½F 1 1:28.970 MATUŁA Jagoda UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-09-27 C-2
1 ½F 2 1:20.574 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
2 ½F 2 1:23.365 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-1
3 ½F 2 1:23.656 SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-19 C-2
4 ½F 2 1:24.680 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 C-2
5 ½F 2 1:26.806 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-1
6 ½F 2 1:29.100 MICHALSKA Julia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-06-11 C-1
1 e 1 1:24.261 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 04-06-01 C-1
2 e 1 1:25.084 SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-19 C-2
3 e 1 1:25.155 KRUPIŃSKA Zuzanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-21 C-1
4 e 1 1:25.378 BRZESKA Milena ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-19 C-2
5 e 1 1:37.554 MILLER Julia UKS MOSiR Sanok 03-04-03 C-2
6 e 1 1:56.888 KONECKA Wiktoria UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-04-21 C-1
1 e 2 1:24.389 DOBOSZ Maria UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 03-07-30 C-1
2 e 2 1:25.071 TYLMAN Kamila ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-10-30 C-1
3 e 2 1:25.448 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-1
4 e 2 1:28.177 PERZYŃSKA Julia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 03-05-19 C-2
5 e 2 1:31.527 RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 02-12-02 C-2
1 e 3 1:24.233 ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-05 C-2
2 e 3 1:24.571 MAZUR Emma UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-03-10 C-1
3 e 3 1:42.113 RĘKAS Marta MKS Błyskawica Toruń 03-11-10 C-1
4 e 3 1:52.377 SZUMSKA Sara ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-06-07 C-1
5 e 3 1:59.657 DUNST Wiktoria GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-04-21 C-2
6 e 3 2:00.140 GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 03-11-06 C-1
1 e 4 1:20.726 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 C-2
2 e 4 1:24.919 MICHALSKA Julia AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-06-11 C-1
3 e 4 1:26.014 SMALAK Julia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-23 C-2
4 e 4 1:27.306 ZALEWSKA Dominika ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-01-19 C-1
5 e 4 1:28.727 TEJER Martyna MKS Błyskawica Toruń 03-10-10 C-1
1 e 5 1:22.197 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
2 e 5 1:25.442 KAPALSKA Emilia UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-12-10 C-2
3 e 5 1:27.982 WAWRZOS Wiktoria ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-10-15 C-2
4 e 5 1:29.430 DĄBROWSKA Maja ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-12 C-1
1 e 6 1:27.210 CZABAN Aleksandra ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-10 C-1
2 e 6 1:27.348 MATUŁA Jagoda UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-09-27 C-2
3 e 6 1:29.403 MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 03-09-22 C-1
4 e 6 1:31.894 SUTUŁA Paulina GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-03-17 C-2
5 e 6 2:05.823 ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-07-31 C-1
777 m M
1 F 1 1:12.317 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 C-2
2 F 1 1:15.767 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 C-2
3 F 1 1:15.916 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-1
4 F 1 1:16.284 ŁAJEWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-03-31 C-2
5 F 1 1:18.341 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-03-05 C-1
6 F 1 1:18.877 POPŁAWSKI Dawid ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-17 C-2
1 F 2 1:18.368 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-1
2 F 2 1:20.173 DĄBROWSKI Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-12 C-1
3 F 2 1:21.037 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
4 F 2 1:25.964 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 C-2
5 F 2 1:38.261 FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan MKS Błyskawica Toruń 04-04-21 C-1
6 F 2 1:49.694 SMALAK Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-16 C-1
1 ½F 1 1:20.924 POPŁAWSKI Dawid ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-17 C-2
2 ½F 1 1:21.360 ŁAJEWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-03-31 C-2
3 ½F 1 1:21.543 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 C-2
4 ½F 1 1:21.690 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-1
5 ½F 1 1:23.747 DĄBROWSKI Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-12 C-1
6 ½F 1 1:25.433 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 C-2
1 ½F 2 1:17.147 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 C-2
2 ½F 2 1:19.043 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-1
3 ½F 2 1:19.176 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-03-05 C-1
4 ½F 2 1:22.615 FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan MKS Błyskawica Toruń 04-04-21 C-1
5 ½F 2 1:52.255 SMALAK Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-16 C-1
6 ½F 2 2:05.702 SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
1 e 1 1:22.190 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 C-2
2 e 1 1:23.252 NAZARUK Tomasz ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-05-28 C-2
3 e 1 1:24.201 HYJEK Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 03-07-09 C-1
4 e 1 1:24.940 CABAN Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
1 e 2 1:18.992 SULIMA Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-03-17 C-1
2 e 2 1:20.637 ŁAJEWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-03-31 C-2
3 e 2 1:22.296 ZGRZYWA Marek GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 03-05-26 C-2
4 e 2 1:22.348 JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-06 C-1
5 e 2 1:27.523 KOSTRZEWA Kamil MKS Błyskawica Toruń 03-02-14 C-2
1 e 3 1:19.076 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 C-2
2 e 3 1:21.433 GŁOWACKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-21 C-1
3 e 3 1:24.010 SMALAK Michał ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-16 C-1
4 e 3 1:30.085 RYBAK Arkadiusz KS Orzeł Elbląg 03-06-03 C-2
5 e 3 1:44.952 PAJĄK Bartosz UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-05-06 C-1
1 e 4 1:22.833 POPŁAWSKI Dawid ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-04-17 C-2
2 e 4 1:27.243 FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan MKS Błyskawica Toruń 04-04-21 C-1
3 e 4 1:36.423 FILIANOWICZ Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-24 C-1
4 e 4 1:42.286 WOŁEK Adam UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 04-03-31 C-1
1 e 5 1:25.531 DĄBROWSKI Filip ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-02-12 C-1
2 e 5 1:29.180 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Giżycko 04-03-05 C-1
4 e 5 1:32.754 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol KS Orzeł Elbląg 04-04-05 C-1
5 e 5 1:33.581 JANASZ Kacper UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 02-12-21 C-2
6 e 5 1:37.567 MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice 03-03-03 C-2
3 e 5 advanced SIEKIERKO Adrian ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-01-19 C-2
wielobój K
1 F 1 81 MALISZEWSKA Natalia ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-09-16 M-3
1 F 1 123 ZYCH Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 04-02-18 C-1
2 F 1 97 SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-06-03 C-2
2 F 1 63 WARAKOMSKA Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-03-27 M-2
3 F 1 29 MAJEWSKA Ada ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 04-04-17 C-1
3 F 1 55 MAZUR Nikola ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 95-11-05 M-3
wielobój M
1 F 1 81 NIEŚCIER Karol ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 96-10-22 M-2
1 F 1 136 BIELECKI Jakub ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 02-11-22 C-2
2 F 1 52 BOROWIECKI Jędrzej KS Orzeł Elbląg 02-08-18 C-2
2 F 1 49 GRYCNER Rafał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 94-09-18 M-4
3 F 1 44 HYDZIK Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97-05-19 M-2
3 F 1 43 ŁAJEWSKI Kacper ŁKS Juvenia Białystok 03-03-31 C-2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.41471314430237 sekund