Mistrzowska | |||||||||||
Pierwsza | |||||||||||
1. | 1. | CZAPNIK Aleksandra | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2005-05-29 | Z/0075/23 | A-2 | 500 m - 42.54 | Heerenveen (NED) | 2024-03-02 | |
2. | 2. | MARSZAŁEK Zofia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2010-06-29 | Z/0092/18 | C-1 | 500 m - 42.15 | Heerenveen (NED) | 2024-03-09 | |
Druga | |||||||||||
3. | 1. | GAWRON Hanna | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2012-09-26 | Z/0053/20 | E-2 | 500 m - 45.09 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2024-02-24 | |
4. | 2. | OBIREK Hanna | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2010-03-09 | Z/0088/18 | C-1 | 500 m - 45.67 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2023-12-21 | |
5. | 3. | SYGUŁA Sandra | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2009-09-07 | Z/0174/19 | C-1 | 500 m - 43.99 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2023-07-29 | |
Trzecia | |||||||||||
6. | 1. | WRÓBEL Brygida | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2009-04-20 | Z/0079/18 | C-2 | 500 m - 48.15 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2023-07-30 | |
MłZ | |||||||||||
7. | 1. | BANASIK Aleksandra | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2012-04-26 | Z/0129/21 | D-1 | 500 m - 50.35 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2024-02-24 | |
8. | 2. | JÓŹWIK Julia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2009-12-02 | Z/0063/20 | C-1 | 500 m - 49.93 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2023-07-29 | |
9. | 3. | LEJMAN Nadia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2009-12-16 | Z/0239/19 | C-1 | 500 m - 50.87 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2023-07-29 | |
10. | 4. | MESZKA Dominika | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2009-08-02 | Z/0090/18 | C-1 | 500 m - 50.70 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2023-07-29 | |
11. | 5. | MOKROGULSKA Martyna | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2013-08-15 | Z/0362/20 | E-1 | 500 m - 50.49 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2024-02-25 | |
MłS | |||||||||||
12. | 1. | MARSZAŁEK Weronika | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2012-05-15 | Z/0065/20 | D-1 | 500 m - 52.60 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2024-02-24 | |
13. | 2. | PAWLIK Zofia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2009-10-28 | C-1 | 500 m - 51.76 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2023-07-29 | ||
MłB | |||||||||||
14. | 1. | ADAMSKA Julia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2011-03-16 | Z/0111/22 | D-2 | 500 m - 54.43 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2024-01-27 | |
15. | 2. | SKŁADOWSKA Julia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2011-12-26 | Z/0349/22 | D-1 | 500 m - 53.96 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2024-02-25 | |
Bez Klasy | |||||||||||
16. | 1. | ADAMSKA Zofia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2014-08-14 | Z/0153/23 | F-2 | ||||
17. | 2. | DĄBROWSKA Nikola | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2011-11-14 | D-1 | |||||
18. | 3. | JAWORSKA Antonina | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2012-06-05 | Z/0229/19 | D-1 | ||||
19. | 4. | KUTA Natalia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2011-07-22 | Z/0539/20, Z/0170/21 | D-1 | ||||
20. | 5. | KUTA Klaudia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2014-07-15 | Z/0538/20, Z/0154/23 | F-2 | ||||
21. | 6. | KWAŚNIAK Hanna | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2009-04-23 | Z/0282/23 | C-2 | ||||
22. | 7. | LEJMAN Tola | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2014-06-25 | Z/0361/20 | E-1 | ||||
23. | 8. | MACIASZCZYK Nadia | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2015-12-12 | F-1 | |||||
24. | 9. | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Martyna | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2013-12-17 | Z/0369/20 | E-1 | ||||
25. | 10. | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Lena | IUKS Dziewiątka Tomaszów Mazowiecki | ŁÓDZKIE | 2017-08-30 | Z/0007/23 | F-1 | ||||
© by Pilar 2007-2009 Generowanie strony - 0.39465379714966 sekund |