Białystok 08.01.2017
Halowy mityng LA
60 m K
1 e 1 8.60 STRZYŻEWSKA Zuzanna LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 02 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0429/16 2017 3
2 e 1 8.71 SKRECZKO Julia KS Podlasie Białystok 03 U16 PD -- SUPROŃ Jaroslaw SIENKIEWICZ Karol SUPROŃ Jaroslaw # Z/3161/16 2017 5
3 e 1 9.15 WAWRENTOWICZ Gabriela KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- KUBEŁ Stanisław KOWALCZYK Paweł Z/6164/15 2016 4
1 e 2 8.15 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2017 2
2 e 2 8.75 LESZCZYŃSKA Anna Agata KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U18 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/2041/15 2017 4
1 e 3 8.28 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2017 2
2 e 3 8.64 SAK Natalia LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw ROGUCKA Magdalena JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0658/17 2017 5
3 e 3 8.70 KISZLUK Justyna LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
4 e 3 9.17 BUTKIEWICZ Elwira LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U18 PD --
1 e 4 8.42 MIELECH Gabriela UKS Czwórka Białystok 01 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2455/15 2017 4
2 e 4 9.10 CZELIJ Gabriela UKS Atos Woźnice 03 U16 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0052/17 2017 5
3 e 4 9.23 RADECKA Alicja KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- B.D. BEZ
1 e 5 8.73 MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok 02 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0830/16 2017 4
2 e 5 8.80 KRUAZE Gabriela MKS Juvenia Białystok 02 U16 PD -- KUKLIŃSKI Paweł Z/3298/16 2016 5
3 e 5 9.34 STRZYŻEWSKA Inez LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0659/17 2017 BEZ
1 e 6 8.94 KRUTUL Paulina LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 02 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/3302/16 2016 5
2 e 6 9.15 PACHCIAREK Agata KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- B.D. 5
3 e 6 9.74 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Białystok 03 U16 PD --
1 e 7 8.46 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4521/15 2016 3
2 e 7 9.04 MOSIEJ Marlena MKS Juvenia Białystok 92 Sen PD -- B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/1999/16 , 2016 BEZ
1 f 1 8.10 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2017 2
2 f 1 8.29 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2017 2
3 f 1 8.51 MIELECH Gabriela UKS Czwórka Białystok 01 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2455/15 2017 4
4 f 1 8.54 STRZYŻEWSKA Zuzanna LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 02 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0429/16 2017 3
1 f 2 8.62 KISZLUK Justyna LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
2 f 2 8.75 SAK Natalia LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw ROGUCKA Magdalena JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0658/17 2017 5
3 f 2 8.79 SKRECZKO Julia KS Podlasie Białystok 03 U16 PD -- SUPROŃ Jaroslaw SIENKIEWICZ Karol SUPROŃ Jaroslaw # Z/3161/16 2017 5
4 f 2 8.86 MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok 02 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0830/16 2017 4
1 f 3 8.82 LESZCZYŃSKA Anna Agata KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U18 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/2041/15 2017 4
2 f 3 8.93 KRUAZE Gabriela MKS Juvenia Białystok 02 U16 PD -- KUKLIŃSKI Paweł Z/3298/16 2016 5
3 f 3 8.99 KRUTUL Paulina LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 02 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/3302/16 2016 5
4 f 3 9.15 CZELIJ Gabriela UKS Atos Woźnice 03 U16 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0052/17 2017 5
1 f 4 8.36 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4521/15 2016 3
2 f 4 9.17 MOSIEJ Marlena MKS Juvenia Białystok 92 Sen PD -- B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/1999/16 , 2016 BEZ
60 m pł K J Mł K
1 e 1 9.27 NAZAROWICZ Klaudia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 00 U18 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/3010/15 2017 2
2 e 1 9.40 KIRYLUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- KUBEŁ Stanisław KOWALCZYK Paweł Z/0596/16 2016 2
3 e 1 10.63 MARTYNIUK Angelika LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
4 e 1 10.70 SAWICKA Gabriela LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 02 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/3303/16 2016 5
1 e 2 11.02 PACHCIAREK Agata KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- B.D. 5
2 e 2 11.61 ŻYGIEŁO Karolina LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U18 PD -- KRYSTOŃ Wojciech
1 f 1 9.18 NAZAROWICZ Klaudia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 00 U18 WN -- PALUCH Krystian Z/3010/15 2017 2
2 f 1 9.50 KIRYLUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- KUBEŁ Stanisław KOWALCZYK Paweł Z/0596/16 2016 2
3 f 1 10.33 MARTYNIUK Angelika LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
4 f 1 10.48 SAWICKA Gabriela LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 02 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/3303/16 2016 5
1 f 2 11.06 PACHCIAREK Agata KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- B.D. 5
2 f 2 11.75 ŻYGIEŁO Karolina LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U18 PD -- KRYSTOŃ Wojciech
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.60 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 97 U23 PD III KLIN Eugeniusz Z/1436/13 2016 2
2 f 1 1.60 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD III DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1445/12 2016 2
3 f 1 1.54 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok 02 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2017 5
3 f 1 1.54 ŁUPIŃSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U20 PD IV KUCZYŃSKI Janusz Z/0676/15 2017 3
5 f 1 1.50 MICHAŁOWSKA Emilia LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 02 U16 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0625/16 2017 4
5 f 1 1.50 LIPSKA Ewelina LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD IV KLIN Eugeniusz
7 f 1 1.50 NAZAROWICZ Klaudia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 00 U18 WN IV PALUCH Krystian Z/3010/15 2017 2
8 f 1 1.45 KUPIŃSKA Patrycja LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 02 U16 PD IV BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/3300/16 2016 5
8 f 1 1.45 MOŻEJKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U18 PD IV KUCZYŃSKI Janusz Z/6491/15 2015 4
W dal K
1 f 1 5.30 SUSZYŃSKA Dominika KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1362/14 2016 2
2 f 1 5.20 FRANKOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1207/14 2016 3
3 f 1 5.01 CHOMCZYK Dominika KS Podlasie Białystok 97 U23 PD -- DUDEK Marcin Z/0166/13 2016 3
1 f 2 5.39 NAZAROWICZ Klaudia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 00 U18 WN III PALUCH Krystian Z/3010/15 2017 2
2 f 2 5.10 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2017 2
3 f 2 4.98 MIELECH Gabriela UKS Czwórka Białystok 01 U18 PD IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2455/15 2017 4
4 f 2 4.78 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2017 2
5 f 2 4.66 SAK Natalia LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03 U16 PD V JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw ROGUCKA Magdalena JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0658/17 2017 5
6 f 2 4.59 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Białystok 02 U16 PD V GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2017 5
  f 2 NM STRZYŻEWSKA Zuzanna LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 02 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0429/16 2017 3
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.15 BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U18 PD III KRYSTOŃ Wojciech
2 f 1 11.05 NAZAROWICZ Klaudia UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 00 U18 WN III PALUCH Krystian Z/3010/15 2017 2
3 f 1 10.46 BOBROWSKA Daria LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03 U16 PD IV ROGUCKA Magdalena JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw , Z/0657/17 , 2017 BEZ
4 f 1 10.01 BUJNOWSKA Emilia LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 02 U16 PD IV BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/3299/16 2016 5
5 f 1 8.67 KRUTUL Martyna LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
6 f 1 6.78 ANUSZKIEWICZ Maria LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena B.D.
7 f 1 6.47 CHODKIEWICZ Natalia LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena B.D.
60 m M
1 e 1 7.30 MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 01 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1521/15 2017 3
2 e 1 7.43 TUREK Bartosz UKS Atos Woźnice 02 U16 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0026/16 2017 3
3 e 1 7.54 SINIŁO Krystian UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 00 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczysław Z/1535/15 2017 3
4 e 1 7.87 WNOROWSKI Przemysław KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2039/15 2016 3
1 e 2 7.25 TARNOWSKI Michał UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 01 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczysław Z/1540/15 2017 2
2 e 2 7.91 SIMONIUK Dawid KS Podlasie Białystok # 00 U18 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/6128/15 2017 3
1 e 3 7.20 ŁĘCZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 00 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1532/15 2017 2
2 e 3 7.62 RAMOTOWSKI Paweł KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U18 PD -- SUPROŃ Jaroslaw Z/2445/15 2017 3
3 e 3 7.77 OSTAPOWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U18 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert BEZ
4 e 3 7.80 POMIAN Radosław LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 00 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1518/15 2017 4
1 e 4 7.38 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U18 PD -- SUPROŃ Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2017 4
2 e 4 7.54 HARASIMCZUK Damian UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 02 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczysław Z/0629/16 2017 4
3 e 4 7.80 KRAWCZYK Kacper KS Podlasie Białystok 02 U16 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/3160/16 2017 4
4 e 4 7.85 KOSACKI Mateusz UKS Czwórka Białystok 00 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof
1 e 5 7.59 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czwórka Białystok 00 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2017
2 e 5 7.91 MARGOL Patryk KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD -- KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz
3 e 5 8.47 BRANKIEWICZ Kamil LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 02 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0432/16 2017 4
1 e 6 7.93 MAKOWSKI Patryk LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0656/17 2017 5
2 e 6 8.43 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena B.D. , Z/0660/17 , 2017
1 e 7 7.25 PLONA Mateusz UKS Atos Woźnice 98 U20 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0675/15 2017 2
2 e 7 7.42 MARGOL Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD -- KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz Z/1453/12 2016 3
3 e 7 7.55 JÓZEFOWICZ Paweł UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 99 U20 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczysław Z/2200/15 2017 3
1 e 8 7.25 DAKOWICZ Artur KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD -- SUPROŃ Jaroslaw Z/1404/14 2017 2
2 e 8 7.43 PIEŃKOS Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1053/15 2016 3
3 e 8 7.48 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Białystok 97 U23 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/0307/14 2017 1
4 e 8 7.53 SIKORSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD -- ORŁOWSKI Piotr Z/5023/15 2016 3
1 e 9 7.14 JABŁOŃSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/0917/11 2017 M
2 e 9 7.20 SUPROŃ Paweł KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD -- SUPROŃ Jaroslaw B.D. Z/1447/12 2017 2
1 e 10 7.08 KAMIŃSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2017 1
2 e 10 7.36 MAŃCZUK Piotr UKS Czwórka Białystok 98 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1741/15 2017 2
3 e 10 7.76 LACHOWICZ Jan KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U20 PD -- NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/3243/15 2016 4
1 e 11 7.48 STUKAN Maciej KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1052/15 2016 3
2 e 11 7.52 TYMIŃSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2278/16 2016 4
3 e 11 7.75 TODORCZUK Filip KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U20 PD -- ORŁOWSKI Piotr Z/2277/16 2016 BEZ
1 f 1 7.17 ŁĘCZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 00 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1532/15 2017 2
2 f 1 7.28 TARNOWSKI Michał UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 01 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczysław Z/1540/15 2017 2
3 f 1 7.30 MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 01 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1521/15 2017 3
4 f 1 7.33 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U18 PD -- SUPROŃ Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2017 4
1 f 2 7.44 TUREK Bartosz UKS Atos Woźnice 02 U16 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0026/16 2017 3
2 f 2 7.50 HARASIMCZUK Damian UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 02 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczysław Z/0629/16 2017 4
3 f 2 7.57 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czwórka Białystok 00 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2017
4 f 2 7.60 SINIŁO Krystian UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 00 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczysław Z/1535/15 2017 3
1 f 3 7.59 RAMOTOWSKI Paweł KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U18 PD -- SUPROŃ Jaroslaw Z/2445/15 2017 3
1 f 4 7.03 KAMIŃSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2017 1
2 f 4 7.04 JABŁOŃSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/0917/11 2017 M
3 f 4 7.14 SUPROŃ Paweł KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD -- SUPROŃ Jaroslaw B.D. Z/1447/12 2017 2
4 f 4 7.18 DAKOWICZ Artur KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD -- SUPROŃ Jaroslaw Z/1404/14 2017 2
1 f 5 7.32 PLONA Mateusz UKS Atos Woźnice 98 U20 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0675/15 2017 2
2 f 5 7.40 MAŃCZUK Piotr UKS Czwórka Białystok 98 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1741/15 2017 2
3 f 5 7.43 PIEŃKOS Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1053/15 2016 3
4 f 5 7.50 MARGOL Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD -- KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz Z/1453/12 2016 3
1 f 6 7.38 SIKORSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD -- ORŁOWSKI Piotr Z/5023/15 2016 3
2 f 6 7.48 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Białystok 97 U23 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/0307/14 2017 1
3 f 6 7.52 STUKAN Maciej KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1052/15 2016 3
4 f 6 7.70 TYMIŃSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2278/16 2016 4
60 m pł M J Mł M
1 f 1 9.08 POMIAN Radosław LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 00 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1518/15 2017 4
2 f 1 12.32 BARTNIK Jakub LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0662/17 2017
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.90 ŻUKOWSKI Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD III KLIN Eugeniusz Z/1215/14 2016 3
2 f 1 1.80 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Dawid KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U18 PD IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert 4
3 f 1 1.70 KŁOCZKO Jakub LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
4 f 1 1.60 BARTNIK Jakub LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0662/17 2017
W dal M
1 f 1 6.98 MAŃCZUK Piotr UKS Czwórka Białystok 98 U20 PD II WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1741/15 2017 2
2 f 1 6.37 POPOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD III DUDEK Marcin Z/1475/13 2016 2
1 f 2 6.18 MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 01 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1521/15 2017 3
2 f 2 6.00 SIMONIUK Dawid KS Podlasie Białystok # 00 U18 PD IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/6128/15 2017 3
3 f 2 5.54 OSTAPOWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U18 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert BEZ
4 f 2 4.83 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena B.D. , Z/0660/17 , 2017
5 f 2 4.66 MAKOWSKI Patryk LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 03 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0656/17 2017 5
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 17.51 JÓŹWIAK Szymon UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 00 U18 WN I PALUCH Krystian Z/3009/15 2017 2
2 f 1 14.17 HAJKOWSKI Adrian LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD III KLIN Eugeniusz
3 f 1 12.79 BARTOSZEWICZ Filip LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 00 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1525/15 2017 4
4 f 1 11.57 BRANKIEWICZ Kamil LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 02 U16 PD V JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0432/16 2017 4
5 f 1 10.73 HAJKOWSKI Sebastian LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 03 U16 PD V KRYSTOŃ Wojciech POŚPIECH Anna 5
6 f 1 9.76 MAC Bartosz LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 03 U16 PD -- KRYSTOŃ Wojciech POŚPIECH Anna

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.89086294174194 sekund