Warszawa 23.05.2009 Akademickie Mistrzostwa Warszawy i województwa Maz. |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.19 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.68 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 61.74 | CZAJKOWSKA Ewa | MUKS Płock | 1985 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 62.07 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.16 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.38 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.80 | NIEDOJAD Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.93 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.96 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1985 | Sen | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.54 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 51.03 | MAJEWSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 51.82 | KOZIOŁ Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1987 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:06.62 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.68 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.51 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.15 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.38 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.67 | SZYDŁOWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.9314661026001 sekund |