Bia造stok 15.01.2017
Halowy mityng LA
60 m K
1 e 1 8.25 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4521/15 2016 3
2 e 1 8.41 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1362/14 2016 2
3 e 1 8.93 MOSIEJ Marlena MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 Sen PD -- B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian , Z/1999/16 , 2016 BEZ
1 e 2 8.09 PIOTROWSKA Diana LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U20 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0581/15 2017 2
2 e 2 8.23 RUDUCHA Paula UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/2202/15 2017 2
3 e 2 8.36 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/3062/15 2017 2
1 e 3 7.58 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 Sen PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
2 e 3 8.42 SIENKIEWICZ Ariana MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy Z/2250/16 2016 4
3 e 3 8.47 BIAΜMYZY Urszula UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 98 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0308/14 2017 2
1 e 4 8.75 SKRECZKO Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SIENKIEWICZ Karol SUPRO Jaroslaw # Z/3161/16 2017 5
2 e 4 9.61 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD --
3 e 4 10.17 HANCZ Joanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena B.D.
1 e 5 8.44 POPKO Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/1517/15 2017 3
2 e 5 8.93 PUSTUΘA Marzena LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 00 U18 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/1511/15 2017 4
1 e 6 8.66 LESZCZY垶KA Anna Agata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/2041/15 2017 4
2 e 6 8.94 OSTAPCZUK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/0591/17 , 2017 BEZ
3 e 6 9.52 ANUSZKIEWICZ Maria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena B.D.
1 e 7 8.46 OMELIANOWICZ Karolina UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1533/15 2017 3
2 e 7 8.73 KRUAZE Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/3298/16 2016 5
3 e 7 8.85 PI邛KA Monika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof
4 e 7 9.40 WISZOWATA Daria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/6245/15 2016 BEZ
1 e 8 8.50 GALICKA Patrycja UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1530/15 2017 4
2 e 8 8.64 MILEWSKA El瘺ieta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr
3 e 8 8.91 KRUTUL Paulina LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 02 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/3302/16 2016 5
4 e 8 9.51 DUCHNOWSKA Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr # BEZ
1 e 9 8.07 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2017 2
2 e 9 9.05 CZELIJ Gabriela UKS Atos Wo幡ice 03 U16 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0052/17 2017 5
1 e 10 8.08 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- LESZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/2676/16 2017 3
2 e 10 8.36 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2017 2
3 e 10 11.16 SIENKIEWICZ Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena B.D.
1 e 11 8.40 MIELECH Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2455/15 2017 4
2 e 11 9.17 STRZY浩WSKA Inez LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0659/17 2017 BEZ
1 e 12 8.63 KISZLUK Justyna LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
2 e 12 8.65 WYSZY垶KA Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- KONSTA哸ZUK Arkadiusz Z/2907/16 2017 5
3 e 12 9.69 SAK Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw ROGUCKA Magdalena JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0658/17 2017 5
1 f 1 7.64 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 Sen PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
2 f 1 8.08 PIOTROWSKA Diana LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U20 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0581/15 2017 2
3 f 1 8.23 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4521/15 2016 3
1 f 2 8.40 BIAΜMYZY Urszula UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 98 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0308/14 2017 2
2 f 2 8.43 GRYC Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/3062/15 2017 2
3 f 2 8.58 SIENKIEWICZ Ariana MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy Z/2250/16 2016 4
1 f 3 8.01 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2017 2
2 f 3 8.04 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- LESZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/2676/16 2017 3
3 f 3 8.40 MIELECH Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2455/15 2017 4
4 f 3 8.44 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2017 2
1 f 4 8.32 POPKO Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/1517/15 2017 3
2 f 4 8.45 OMELIANOWICZ Karolina UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1533/15 2017 3
3 f 4 8.63 GALICKA Patrycja UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1530/15 2017 4
4 f 4 8.65 KISZLUK Justyna LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
1 f 5 8.56 MILEWSKA El瘺ieta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr
2 f 5 8.60 LESZCZY垶KA Anna Agata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/2041/15 2017 4
3 f 5 8.76 KRUAZE Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/3298/16 2016 5
60 m p K M (76.2/8.0) K
1 e 1 11.04 OSTAPCZUK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/0591/17 , 2017 BEZ
  e 1 DNF SAK Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw ROGUCKA Magdalena JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0658/17 2017 5
1 e 2 9.75 STRZY浩WSKA Zuzanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0429/16 2017 3
2 e 2 10.45 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2017 5
1 e 3 10.38 SAWICKA Gabriela LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 02 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/3303/16 2016 5
2 e 3 10.81 MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0830/16 2017 4
3 e 3 12.48 WIJAS Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0593/17 2017
1 f 1 9.73 STRZY浩WSKA Zuzanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0429/16 2017 3
2 f 1 10.31 SAWICKA Gabriela LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 02 U16 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/3303/16 2016 5
3 f 1 10.55 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2017 5
4 f 1 10.73 MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0830/16 2017 4
60 m p K J M K
1 e 1 9.71 KOWALCZUK Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3297/16 2016 4
2 e 1 11.01 玆GIEΜ Karolina LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U18 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech
3 e 1 11.51 浩RA垶KA Anna UKS Clan Ostro喚ka 01 U18 MZ -- PIERZCHAx Halina Z/1529/16 2017 BEZ
1 e 2 10.29 MARTYNIUK Angelika LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
2 e 2 10.85 BIAΜKOZOWICZ Magdalena MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3296/16 2016 BEZ
3 e 2 11.51 PYSKΜ Natalia UKS Clan Ostro喚ka 01 U18 MZ -- PIERZCHAx Halina Z/2316/15 2017 BEZ
1 f 1 9.64 KOWALCZUK Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3297/16 2016 4
2 f 1 10.16 MARTYNIUK Angelika LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD --
3 f 1 11.00 BIAΜKOZOWICZ Magdalena MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3296/16 2016 BEZ
4 f 1 11.14 玆GIEΜ Karolina LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U18 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.70 NAUMCZUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U20 PD I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1363/14 2017 2
2 f 1 1.65 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II KLIN Eugeniusz Z/1436/13 2016 2
3 f 1 1.60 LIPSKA Ewelina LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD III KLIN Eugeniusz
4 f 1 1.55 DΣ烤IEWSKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 01 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2701/15 2017 3
5 f 1 1.50 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2017 5
6 f 1 1.50 MO浩JKO Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U18 PD IV KUCZY垶KI Janusz Z/6491/15 2015 4
7 f 1 1.40 MICHAΜWSKA Emilia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U16 PD V JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0625/16 2017 4
8 f 1 1.35 PYSKΜ Natalia UKS Clan Ostro喚ka 01 U18 MZ -- PIERZCHAx Halina Z/2316/15 2017 BEZ
9 f 1 1.35 KOWALCZUK Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3297/16 2016 4
10 f 1 1.30 BO烙MA垶KA Julia UKS Clan Ostro喚ka 04 U14 MZ -- PIERZCHAx Halina Z/1528/16 2017 BEZ
11 f 1 1.20 浩RA垶KA Anna UKS Clan Ostro喚ka 01 U18 MZ -- PIERZCHAx Halina Z/1529/16 2017 BEZ
W dal K
1 f 1 5.68 浩BROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2017 M
2 f 1 5.45 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 99 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2549/15 2017 2
3 f 1 5.28 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U20 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1362/14 2016 2
4 f 1 4.77 ΜMOTOWSKA Patrycja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 98 U20 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2548/15 2017 4
5 f 1 4.76 BIAΜMYZY Urszula UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 98 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0308/14 2017 2
1 f 2 5.11 MIELECH Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U18 PD III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2455/15 2017 4
2 f 2 4.99 CHOMCZYK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD -- DUDEK Marcin Z/0166/13 2016 3
3 f 2 4.88 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2017 2
4 f 2 4.87 STRZY浩WSKA Zuzanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U16 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0429/16 2017 3
5 f 2 4.54 MILEWSKA El瘺ieta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD V DUBICKI Piotr
6 f 2 4.53 SAK Natalia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD V JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw ROGUCKA Magdalena JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0658/17 2017 5
7 f 2 4.50 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2017 2
8 f 2 4.48 PUSTUΘA Marzena LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 00 U18 PD -- G紑SKI Andrzej Z/1511/15 2017 4
9 f 2 4.30 SZULC Martyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U16 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1824/16 2017 4
10 f 2 4.14 PYSKΜ Natalia UKS Clan Ostro喚ka 01 U18 MZ -- PIERZCHAx Halina Z/2316/15 2017 BEZ
11 f 2 3.99 浩RA垶KA Anna UKS Clan Ostro喚ka 01 U18 MZ -- PIERZCHAx Halina Z/1529/16 2017 BEZ
12 f 2 3.95 MA哸ZUK Weronika LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U18 PD --
13 f 2 3.64 ANUSZKIEWICZ Maria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena B.D.
14 f 2 3.56 BO烙MA垶KA Julia UKS Clan Ostro喚ka 04 U14 MZ -- PIERZCHAx Halina Z/1528/16 2017 BEZ
15 f 2 3.14 HANCZ Joanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena B.D.
  f 2 NM SIENKIEWICZ Oliwia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena B.D.
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.51 PIJANOWSKA Sylwia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 00 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2697/15 2017 3
2 f 1 11.10 BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U18 PD III KRYSTO Wojciech
3 f 1 9.88 BOBROWSKA Daria LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD IV ROGUCKA Magdalena JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw , Z/0657/17 , 2017 BEZ
4 f 1 9.58 BUJNOWSKA Emilia LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 02 U16 PD V BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/3299/16 2016 5
5 f 1 9.37 BUJNAROWSKA Kalina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/6242/15 2016 5
6 f 1 8.96 MICHAΜWSKA Emilia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U16 PD V JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0625/16 2017 4
7 f 1 8.62 浩RA垶KA Anna UKS Clan Ostro喚ka 01 U18 MZ -- PIERZCHAx Halina Z/1529/16 2017 BEZ
60 m M
1 e 1 7.16 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 Sen PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe B.D. Z/1800/13 2017 2
2 e 1 7.18 PLONA Mateusz UKS Atos Wo幡ice 98 U20 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0675/15 2017 2
3 e 1 7.44 ZAWISTOWSKI Pawe LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 99 U20 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2550/15 2017 3
1 e 2 7.07 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2017 1
2 e 2 7.41 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe B.D. Z/0849/12 2016 3
3 e 2 7.67 LACHOWICZ Jan KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- NIED柱IECKI Wojciech Z/3243/15 2016 4
1 e 3 7.14 JABΜ垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/0917/11 2017 M
2 e 3 7.27 SIKORSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U20 PD -- ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/5023/15 2016 3
3 e 3 7.51 TYMI垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2278/16 2016 4
1 e 4 7.40 PIE堲OS ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1053/15 2016 3
2 e 4 7.56 HAPONIK Kacper UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1065/16 2017 4
3 e 4 7.77 TODORCZUK Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2277/16 2016 BEZ
1 e 5 7.43 STUKAN Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1052/15 2016 3
2 e 5 7.48 J紌EFOWICZ Pawe UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/2200/15 2017 3
1 e 6 7.42 MISZKIEL Marcin SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD -- B.D. GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa , Z/0427/16 , 2017 2
2 e 6 8.18 ANTONIAK Maciej LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 04 U14 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan # BEZ
3 e 6 8.23 GRONOSTAJSKI Jakub LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U16 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/3146/16 2017 BEZ
4 e 6 8.80 WASZKIEWICZ Maksymiliaj KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD -- LESZKIEWICZ Jerzy BEZ
1 e 7 7.53 HARASIMCZUK Damian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0629/16 2017 4
2 e 7 8.07 KLIMOWICZ Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol BEZ
1 e 8 7.57 KACHNOWSKI Daniel SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD -- GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0424/16 2017 2
2 e 8 7.83 KALINOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- LESZKIEWICZ Jerzy
3 e 8 8.61 DELEGACZ Szymon LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw # Z/0730/17 2017
1 e 9 7.90 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2017 2
2 e 9 8.25 WNOROWSKI Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/0603/16 2017 5
3 e 9 8.66 JAWOROWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- LESZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/1341/17 2017 BEZ
1 e 10 7.39 MIECZKOWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 00 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2698/15 2017 2
2 e 10 7.78 MARGOL Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- KONSTA哸ZUK Arkadiusz
3 e 10 10.43 KORSAK Micha UKS Clan Ostro喚ka 05 U14 MZ -- PIERZCHAx Halina Z/1922/16 2017 BEZ
1 e 11 7.14 犴ZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1532/15 2017 2
2 e 11 7.40 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2017
3 e 11 7.70 POMIAN Rados豉w LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 00 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1518/15 2017 4
4 e 11 7.90 OSTAPOWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert BEZ
1 e 12 7.21 TARNOWSKI Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/1540/15 2017 2
2 e 12 7.88 PODESZWIK Mateusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 01 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/3269/16 2017 5
3 e 12 7.93 KOSACKI Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof
4 e 12 8.52 BRANKIEWICZ Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0432/16 2017 4
1 e 13 7.70 SIMONIUK Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 00 U18 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/6128/15 2017 3
2 e 13 8.14 LEWKO Mateusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 03 U16 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/1293/17 2017 BEZ
1 f 1 6.99 JABΜ垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/0917/11 2017 M
2 f 1 7.01 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2017 1
3 f 1 7.13 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 Sen PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe B.D. Z/1800/13 2017 2
4 f 1 7.17 PLONA Mateusz UKS Atos Wo幡ice 98 U20 WN -- BRODOWSKI Wojciech Z/0675/15 2017 2
1 f 2 7.33 SIKORSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U20 PD -- ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/5023/15 2016 3
2 f 2 7.35 PIE堲OS ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1053/15 2016 3
3 f 2 7.39 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe B.D. Z/0849/12 2016 3
4 f 2 7.55 STUKAN Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1052/15 2016 3
1 f 3 7.43 J紌EFOWICZ Pawe UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/2200/15 2017 3
2 f 3 7.57 TYMI垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U20 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2278/16 2016 4
1 f 5 7.11 犴ZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1532/15 2017 2
2 f 5 7.23 TARNOWSKI Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/1540/15 2017 2
3 f 5 7.53 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2017
1 f 6 7.36 MISZKIEL Marcin SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD -- B.D. GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa , Z/0427/16 , 2017 2
2 f 6 7.40 HARASIMCZUK Damian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0629/16 2017 4
3 f 6 7.61 KACHNOWSKI Daniel SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD -- GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0424/16 2017 2
4 f 6 7.79 KALINOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- LESZKIEWICZ Jerzy
60 m p M M M
1 e 1 10.75 KASZEWSKI Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara Z/3294/16 2017 BEZ
2 e 1 11.25 ΜZOWSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara Z/0592/17 2017
  e 1 DNF RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena B.D. , Z/0660/17 , 2017
1 f 1 10.74 KASZEWSKI Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara Z/3294/16 2017 BEZ
2 f 1 11.03 ΜZOWSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara Z/0592/17 2017
60 m p M J M M
1 e 1 8.55 RAMOTOWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2445/15 2017 3
2 e 1 8.57 SINIΜ Krystian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/1535/15 2017 3
3 e 1 8.88 POMIAN Rados豉w LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 00 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1518/15 2017 4
1 e 2 8.59 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2017 4
2 e 2 8.62 KACHNOWSKI Daniel SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD -- GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0424/16 2017 2
3 e 2 8.75 MIKxSZEWICZ Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1521/15 2017 3
1 f 1 8.42 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2017 4
2 f 1 8.45 RAMOTOWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2445/15 2017 3
3 f 1 8.54 SINIΜ Krystian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/1535/15 2017 3
4 f 1 8.72 KACHNOWSKI Daniel SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD -- GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0424/16 2017 2
60 m p M (99.1) M
1 s 1 8.15 DAKOWICZ Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U20 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/1404/14 2017 2
60 m p M M
1 s 1 8.17 SUPRO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U23 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw B.D. Z/1447/12 2017 2
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.00 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 Sen PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2017 1
2 f 1 1.95 MOSKAL Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U20 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1008/14 2017 1
3 f 1 1.95 KOZΜWSKI Adam LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 99 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2551/15 2017 3
4 f 1 1.90 NOWICKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U23 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4118/11 2017 1
5 f 1 1.80 CHYLI垶KI Sebastian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 98 U20 PD IV KOTOWSKI Bartosz Z/3669/15 2017 4
6 f 1 1.80 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U18 PD IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert 4
7 f 1 1.75 GOLONKO Dariusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 75 Weteran PD -- B.D. BEZ
8 f 1 1.50 DELEGACZ Szymon LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw # Z/0730/17 2017
9 f 1 1.45 BARTNIK Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/0662/17 2017
W dal M
1 f 1 7.08 MA哸ZUK Piotr UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 98 U20 PD II WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1741/15 2017 2
2 f 1 6.93 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/0307/14 2017 1
3 f 1 6.57 ZAWISTOWSKI Pawe LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 99 U20 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2550/15 2017 3
4 f 1 6.44 KONSTANTY Mateusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 98 U20 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1286/14 2017 2
5 f 1 5.86 HAPONIK Kacper UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 99 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1065/16 2017 4
6 f 1 2.92 KORSAK Micha UKS Clan Ostro喚ka 05 U14 MZ -- PIERZCHAx Halina Z/1922/16 2017 BEZ
1 f 2 6.68 MIECZKOWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 00 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2698/15 2017 2
2 f 2 6.52 SIMONIUK Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 00 U18 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/6128/15 2017 3
3 f 2 6.14 MIKxSZEWICZ Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1521/15 2017 3
4 f 2 6.01 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2017 2
5 f 2 5.85 OSTAPOWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U18 PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert BEZ
6 f 2 5.60 PODESZWIK Mateusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 01 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/3269/16 2017 5
7 f 2 5.51 LEWKO Mateusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 03 U16 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/1293/17 2017 BEZ
8 f 2 5.01 GRONOSTAJSKI Jakub LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U16 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/3146/16 2017 BEZ
9 f 2 5.01 WNOROWSKI Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U16 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/0603/16 2017 5
10 f 2 4.80 ANTONIAK Maciej LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 04 U14 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan # BEZ
11 f 2 4.76 RYBACKI Kornel LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U16 PD -- ROGUCKA Magdalena B.D. , Z/0660/17 , 2017
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.43 HAJKOWSKI Adrian LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U18 PD III KLIN Eugeniusz
2 f 1 13.74 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 01 U18 PD III JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2017 2
3 f 1 12.66 BARTOSZEWICZ Filip LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 00 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1525/15 2017 4
4 f 1 11.89 BIELAWSKI Jakub LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 02 U16 PD V PO同IECH Anna BEZ
5 f 1 11.82 BRANKIEWICZ Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U16 PD V JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0432/16 2017 4
6 f 1 10.41 HAJKOWSKI Sebastian LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 03 U16 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech PO同IECH Anna 5
7 f 1 9.18 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U16 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara 5
8 f 1 8.94 WASILEWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U18 PD -- DUBICKI Piotr Z/0598/16 2016 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.0057709217072 sekund