Kraków 30.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.74 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.12 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.59 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.85 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:08.61 | SZYMURA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:08.63 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:10.80 | KUKUCZKA Magdalena | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:37.48 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:41.17 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:53.43 | KLICH Magdalena | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 16.57 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.33 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.42 | WAGNER Małgorzata | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.48 | BINEK Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.52 | PACIUCH Marcelina | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.45 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.48 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.81 | KU¦ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.95 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.69 | DOBRZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.75 | MICHALIK Sylwia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.14 | PIECZONKA Iwona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.99 | SPALTENSTEIN Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 69.50 | ¦LIZOWSKA Aleksandra | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.73 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.56 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.56 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1.56 | PRZYWARA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.49 | ¦WIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.07 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.26 | WASYLUK Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.75 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.02 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.63 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.23 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.25 | JĘDRASZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.50 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.05 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. LASOŃ Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.78 | KONIECZNA Marta | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.40 | KADZIKIEWICZ Aleksandra | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 42.52 | GONDEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.07 | KAWAŁEK Aneta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.66 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.95 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.14 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.76 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.38 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.66 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:29.13 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.49 | BAŁAZIŃSKI Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.25 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.50 | MACIEJAK Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:45.11 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4:09.97 | DYBA¦ Piotr | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:10.74 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:57.38 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.58 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.70 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.94 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.04 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.18 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.38 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.03 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.52 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.40 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.88 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.92 | SMOŁA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | KICWAK Łukasz | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | I | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.99 | RĘKA¦ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.90 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.90 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.72 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.10 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.27 | KOT Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.73 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.09 | KRZYWOŃ Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.69 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.15 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Dominik | MKS Tychy | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.68 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.79 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.25 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.83115482330322 sekund |