Mielec 15.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.66 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.68 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.87 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.04 | MIŚKOWIEC Justyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.50 | JABŁOŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.30 | SZUDY Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.30 | MALIK Ewa | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1990 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.51 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.89 | GORCZYCA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.19 | ABUCEWICZ Laura | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.49 | ORŁOWSKA Patrycja | SKS Wisła Sandomierz # | 1989 | U16 | SK | +1.6 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.75 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.05 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.51 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.98 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.99 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 16.04 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.36 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.83 | MIŚKOWIEC Justyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 27.89 | ABUCEWICZ Laura | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 28.75 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 27.38 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.57 | MALIK Ewa | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1990 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 28.55 | GORCZYCA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 29.11 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 28.72 | JABŁOŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 30.08 | ORŁOWSKA Patrycja | SKS Wisła Sandomierz # | 1989 | U16 | SK | +1.7 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 30.47 | ADACH Ewelina | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 29.11 | ADACH Ewelina | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 29.83 | ADAMCZYK Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 31.09 | ADAMCZYK Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 31.19 | ADAMCZYK Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 31.22 | ADAMCZYK Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 65.10 | PELC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 65.32 | WIŚNIOWSKA Agnieszka | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1989 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 63.93 | GAJDA Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2:16.97 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2:17.45 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 2:18.44 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 2:21.56 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 2:24.12 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2:26.92 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2:43.72 | GŁOWACKA Agata | Nautilius Poznań | 1970 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 3:01.99 | ABUCEWICZ Laura | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 3:31.14 | ABUCEWICZ Laura | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:01.12 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:02.04 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 3:02.54 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3:07.98 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 3:08.28 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3:09.56 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 3:10.31 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 3:17.15 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 3:18.50 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 3:19.01 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 3:01.48 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 3:02.28 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 3:02.77 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 3:03.09 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 3 | 3:04.40 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 3 | 3:09.48 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3:07.61 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3:11.02 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 3:14.33 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 3:37.17 | NIZIOŁEK Paulina | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
17 | f | 0 | 3:38.31 | NIEZGODA Joanna | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:45.48 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:57.55 | SZYMONIK Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5:00.09 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5:22.69 | TOKARSKA Urszula | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.48 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16.21 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 16.53 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.65 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.65 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.55 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.50 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.50 | TOMASIK Weronika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.45 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.45 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.40 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 1.40 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 1.35 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 0 | 1.35 | ABRAMCZYK Magdalena | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.12 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.87 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.24 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.16 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.07 | TRACZ Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.05 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10.31 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10.33 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.03 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.55 | HANUS Joanna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.44 | LISZKA Renata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10.26 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 41.06 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 26.51 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 22.26 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 32.05 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 61.23 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 46.98 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 43.31 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 33.66 | LISZKA Renata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.29 | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.30 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.37 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.90 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.68 | SIKORA Sebastian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.81 | KOZIOŁ Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.98 | SŁAWNIAK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.67 | KUDLEK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.51 | RĘBISZ Łukasz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.07 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.41 | RĘBISZ Artur | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.69 | RĘBISZ Marcin | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.58 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.87 | BRĄCZYK Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.45 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.78 | KOZIOŁ Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 24.16 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.39 | SIODA Dariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.74 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 25.02 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 25.13 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 29.77 | ABUCEWICZ Waldemar | MKS Władysławowo | 1959 | Masters | PM | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.43 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 58.60 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 53.98 | SIODA Dariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:59.48 | BODZIONY Jakub | MKS Beskid Nowy Sącz # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | ZIOŁO Stanisław | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:01.62 | MACIEJAK Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:03.02 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:05.24 | WACHOWSKI Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:07.24 | MAJCHER Jacek | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:07.49 | POTOCKI Karol | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:08.58 | BURGHARDT Witold | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:09.35 | KOSYŁO Grzegorz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:10.46 | BOBUSIA Sławomir | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:35.81 | NIEZGODA Rafał | niest. Rzeszów # | 1991 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:39.76 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:42.18 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:43.95 | PRZEŹDZIK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:44.27 | CIUŁA Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:46.58 | STAŃCZYK Rafał | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:46.82 | MAGDA Damian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:46.93 | MAGDA Damian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:50.28 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
12 | e | 1 | 3:10.03 | ŻABSKI Bartosz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:00.92 | KĘDZIERSKI Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:49.94 | BOREK Grzegorz | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:02.97 | ŻAK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:05.61 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:11.14 | MODER Bartosz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4:14.05 | KLECZAJ Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1985 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4:15.39 | BANAŚ Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4:15.50 | TAMBORSKI Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 4:17.03 | SOCHA Piotr | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 0 | 4:21.78 | MODER Kamil | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 0 | 4:23.20 | KUBIK Krzysztof | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 0 | 4:30.27 | WOJTYNA Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.05 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16.57 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 18.87 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 56.74 | BRĄCZYK Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 57.01 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 59.73 | ABUCEWICZ Waldemar | MKS Władysławowo | 1959 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.95 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.90 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.80 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.75 | FORTUNA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.70 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.65 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.12 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.35 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.25 | BARZYK Bartłomiej | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.14 | FORTUNA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.67 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.24 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.57 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.00 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.62 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.48 | MAĆKOWIAK Cezary | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 12.38 | MAZUR Edwin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18.90 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.53 | ZARZYCKI Robert | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.13 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 37.93 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 33.83 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 41.02 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 36.05 | MAZUR Edwin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 49.52 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 42.48 | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 35.88 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 50.36 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 49.58 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 38.64 | FURMANEK Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U14 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 33.37 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 53.57 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 50.31 | MAŁECKI Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 49.18 | BROŻONOWICZ Bartosz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 44.92 | SURDYK Jakub | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1833181381226 sekund |