Łódź 16.02.2017
Orlen Cup Łódź 2017
60 m K
2 2 e 1 7.28 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL -- KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2017 MM
4 7 e 1 7.48 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99 U20 WP -- MARCINIAK Roman Z/0191/15 2017 M
5 9 e 1 7.69 KAJEWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 95 U23 PD -- ORŁOWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/3170/11 2017 1
6 10 e 1 7.70 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U20 MZ -- JADCZAK Bożena Z/0634/15 2017 1
7 13 e 1 7.81 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/0109/16 2017 2
3 6 e 2 7.38 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM -- MODELSKI Michał Z/2684/11 2017 MM
4 8 e 2 7.50 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U23 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2017 M
5 11 e 2 7.71 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 00 U18 SL -- KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/4569/15 2017 2
6 12 e 2 7.77 WOLAK Adrianna WLKS Wrocław 97 U23 DS -- KOBIAŁKA Kamil KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/1109/13 2017 2
7 14 e 2 7.82 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/1161/11 2017 2
1 f 1 7.20 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL -- KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2017 MM
6 f 1 7.38 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM -- MODELSKI Michał Z/2684/11 2017 MM
7 f 1 7.47 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U23 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2017 M
8 f 1 7.50 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99 U20 WP -- MARCINIAK Roman Z/0191/15 2017 M
60 m pł K K
2 4 e 1 8.11 KOŁECZEK Karolina MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 93 Sen SK -- MIREK Andrzej Z/4343/11 2017 MM
4 7 e 1 8.74 SIEWRUK Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 95 U23 OP -- KĘDZIORA Robert Z/3654/11 2017 1
5 9 e 1 8.87 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP -- CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0250/15 2017 1
4 8 e 2 8.77 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP -- HULISZ Robert Z/0397/15 2017 1
5 10 e 2 9.15 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS -- KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/1760/12 2017 1
5 f 1 8.15 KOŁECZEK Karolina MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 93 Sen SK -- MIREK Andrzej Z/4343/11 2017 MM
7 f 1 8.73 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP -- HULISZ Robert Z/0397/15 2017 1
8 f 1 8.75 SIEWRUK Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 95 U23 OP -- KĘDZIORA Robert Z/3654/11 2017 1
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.97 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD MM LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2017 MM
4 f 1 1.84 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98 U20 LD M KRAKOWIAK Lech Z/0164/14 2017 1
6 f 1 1.80 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 Sen MZ I GOS Piotr Z/3964/11 2017 M
7 f 1 1.80 SKOCZYLAS Patrycja UKS 12 Kalisz 99 U20 WP I WANGE Adrianna Z/0636/15 2017 1
60 m M
2 5 e 1 6.79 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 99 U20 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0647/15 2017 M
3 6 e 1 6.87 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM -- HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2017 M
4 11 e 1 6.98 CZYŻ Michał RLMKS Orlęta Radom 98 U20 MZ -- KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz Z/1580/14 2017 2
5 12 e 1 7.00 PLICHTA Antoni LKS Lubusz Słubice 00 U18 LB -- WESOŁEK Krzysztof Z/3076/15 2017 2
3 4 e 2 6.78 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90 Sen MA -- KUCZEK Piotr Z/1201/12 2017 1
4 7 e 2 6.91 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP -- OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2017 M
5 8 e 2 6.93 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98 U20 SL -- PRENCEL Piotr Z/0326/14 2017 2
6 9 e 2 6.96 WOŹNIAK Szymon BKL Bełchatów 99 U20 LD -- MANTYK Łukasz Z/3248/15 2017 2
7 10 e 2 6.97 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2487/11 2017 M
8 13 e 2 7.11 CHROSTA Filip BKL Bełchatów 02 U16 LD -- MANTYK Łukasz Z/0168/16 2016 2
4 f 1 6.79 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 99 U20 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0647/15 2017 M
5 f 1 6.80 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90 Sen MA -- KUCZEK Piotr Z/1201/12 2017 1
6 f 1 6.83 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM -- HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2017 M
7 f 1 6.83 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP -- OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2017 M
8 f 1 6.93 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98 U20 SL -- PRENCEL Piotr Z/0326/14 2017 2
60 m pł M M
2 4 e 1 7.78 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP -- B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2017 M
3 5 e 1 7.80 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD -- RĄCZKA Paweł STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/3159/11 2017 MM
4 6 e 1 7.92 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP -- CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. B.D. Z/3148/11 2017 M
5 7 e 1 7.95 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/4065/11 2017 M
6 10 e 1 8.27 KARCZEWSKI Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 94 Sen KP -- KOHUTEK Artur Z/2164/11 2017 1
7 11 e 1 8.29 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2017 1
5 12 e 2 8.36 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 92 Sen LD -- SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz Z/1526/11 2017 1
  e 2 DQ CHMIELNICKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ -- RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. Z/5230/11 2017 1
3 f 1 7.71 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD -- RĄCZKA Paweł STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/3159/11 2017 MM
5 f 1 7.82 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/4065/11 2017 M
7 f 1 8.02 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP -- CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. B.D. Z/3148/11 2017 M
  f 1 DQ BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP -- B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2017 M
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.87 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 Sen ZP MM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/1183/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 5.78 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 89 Sen KP MM CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/2184/11 2017 MM
  f 1 NM PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 94 Sen KP -- DAKINIEWICZ Roman Z/2178/11 2017 M
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 20.73 BUKOWIECKI Konrad PKS Gwardia Szczytno 97 U23 WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2017 MM
3 f 1 20.08 HARATYK Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 Sen MA MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2017 MM
4 f 1 19.38 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy 87 Sen LU M ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2017 MM
5 f 1 19.28 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5086/11 2017 MM
6 f 1 18.55 REGIN Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/4691/11 2017 M
7 f 1 18.42 PAROL Jan WLKS Nowe Iganie 95 U23 MZ M MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/1506/12 2017 1
8 f 1 18.26 MAZUR Szymon MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U20 SL M KURDZIEL Andrzej Z/0477/14 2017 M
  f 1 NM SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91 Sen DS -- KOTWICA Czesław Z/1690/11 2017 M

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.82045602798462 sekund