Gdańsk 26.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.10 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.62 | ZUBRYCKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1982 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.68 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.16 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.29 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.68 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.17 | ODRZYWOŁEK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.69 | ZAWADZKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.73 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.92 | JANTOWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 28.01 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 28.12 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1990 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 28.43 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Izabela | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.92 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 25.60 | ZUBRYCKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1982 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 63.78 | DORAWA Agnieszka | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 65.33 | METEL Justyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.22 | BURNICKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.05 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.50 | CZAJKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.80 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.80 | GRZELECKA Sonia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.05 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.95 | HEBDA Nadzieja | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.92 | RADZIK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.81 | GIBAS Marlena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.32 | RADZIK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 39.12 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 39.86 | BUBIEŃKO Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 46.59 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 32.84 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.51 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U18 | PM | -3.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.50 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -1.9 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.77 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.23 | ŻMUDA Adam | KL Gdynia | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.63 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.96 | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1982 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.22 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 49.59 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 48.37 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 48.95 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:59.86 | SZULC Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:00.29 | LABUDA Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:02.77 | SZAŁACH Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:03.16 | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:10.31 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:11.87 | MIELEWCZYK Łukasz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/2187/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:14.33 | SOKOŁOWSKI Ryszard | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/4670/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:15.80 | KNITER Krystian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:18.66 | GARSTA Ireneusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.69 | ŻMUDA Adam | KL Gdynia | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.95 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.34 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.38 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 18.92 | MANIA Damian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.05 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.70 | MANIA Damian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.65 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4.60 | GRUBECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.40 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.63 | PŁOMIŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.60 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.28 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.18 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 42.98 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 28.60 | DUZINKIEWICZ Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 27.78 | KOWALSKI Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.80 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 46.71 | WÓJTOWICZ Dawid | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 47.05 | WILCZEWSKI Mikołaj | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.57203888893127 sekund |