Jelenia Góra 11.03.2017
89. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów w Biegach Przełajowych
Przełaj K
1 b 1 :16:41 r RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/1252/11 2017 1
2 b 1 :16:57 r KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP -- NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2017 MM
3 b 1 :17:10 r CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM -- LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2017 MM
4 b 1 :17:34 r BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 91 Sen KP -- GĘSICKI Marian Z/1329/11 2017 1
5 b 1 :17:38 r KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 89 Sen PK -- KOWAL Piotr Z/0093/11 2017 MM
6 b 1 :17:39 r MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2017 M
7 b 1 :17:48 r NIEWIEDZIAŁ Barbara LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 81 Weteran OP -- ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz Z/4372/11 2017 1
8 b 1 :17:54 r PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Białystok 88 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0795/11 2017
9 b 1 :18:01 r KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97 U23 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0505/13 2017 M
10 b 1 :18:02 r ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów 90 Sen ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1324/14 2017 M
11 b 1 :18:02 r ŚLĘZAK Sylwia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 95 U23 SL -- CIUK Marek B.D. Z/1854/11 2017 1
12 b 1 :18:07 r SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK -- KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2017 M
13 b 1 :18:14 r KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice # 97 U23 SL -- CHRIST Marek B.D. # Z/0479/13 2017
14 b 1 :18:25 r INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97 U23 SL -- HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0102/13 2017
15 b 1 :18:27 r CZERWIŃSKA Amelia KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U23 MZ -- JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/4630/11 2017 1
16 b 1 :18:27 r MAIK Daria LUKS Start Nakło 97 U23 KP -- STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # Z/0446/13 2017
17 b 1 :18:29 r STASIEWICZ Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 Sen LU -- WILCZEK Janusz Z/1520/16 2017 2
18 b 1 :18:49 r MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin 97 U23 ZP -- BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/1695/13 2017
19 b 1 :19:01 r STACHOWIAK Agnieszka ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U23 LB -- WIERZBICKI Remigiusz Z/0614/12 2017 2
20 b 1 :19:06 r ROMEJ Justyna MKL Szczecin 94 Sen ZP -- B.D. BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław , Z/1712/11 , 2017 2
21 b 1 :19:08 r WÓJCIK Anna KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 94 Sen PK -- B.D. B.D. # Z/4621/11 2017 1
22 b 1 :19:09 r GRZELAK Dominika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 97 U23 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0785/14 2017 2
23 b 1 :19:11 r LENARTOWICZ Eliza WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U23 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/0424/13 2017
24 b 1 :19:13 r NOWAKOWSKA Anna MKS Inowrocław 91 Sen KP -- #
25 b 1 :19:14 r FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/0187/13 2017 1
26 b 1 :19:15 r KŁOPOTOWSKA Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 96 U23 LU -- B.D. Z/0203/12 2017 2
27 b 1 :19:18 r GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97 U23 ZP -- NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. Z/1234/13 2017
28 b 1 :19:20 r PODGÓRNI Marcelina WKS Wawel Kraków 97 U23 MA -- PAŚ Mariusz Z/0812/13 2017 3
29 b 1 :19:33 r DYMEK Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 96 U23 LB -- MISJAN Rafał Z/3914/16 2017
30 b 1 :19:39 r ŚNIOCH Aleksandra WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U23 MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/0843/12 2017 2
31 b 1 :19:43 r KARGOL Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U23 PK -- KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0701/12 2017 1
32 b 1 :20:08 r GRZEGORCZYK Natalia OLTS Opoczno Sport Team 97 U23 LD -- WOJTAREK Jacek Z/1196/16 2017
33 b 1 :20:18 r ROGOZA Emilia UKS Team-LUKS Żórawina-Wrocław 95 U23 DS -- SOBCZYK Tomasz Z/3054/15 2017
34 b 1 :20:23 r RYGUŁA Anna LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 82 Weteran OP -- ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz Z/0152/12 2017
35 b 1 :20:25 r BYRSKA Sylwia WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U23 MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/1342/14 2017 2
36 b 1 :20:27 r BIERNACKA Katarzyna UKS Team-LUKS Żórawina-Wrocław 91 Sen DS -- SOBCZYK Tomasz Z/0891/17 2017
37 b 1 :20:33 r KROPIEWNICKA Julita KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD -- CHYLIŃSKI Romuald B.D. Z/4119/11 2017 3
38 b 1 :20:39 r PAWŁOWSKA Dorota KS Zamek Kurzętnik 80 Weteran WN -- B.D. Z/5165/11 2017
39 b 1 :20:57 r WERNER Iwona WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97 U23 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/1674/13 2017 3
40 b 1 :21:41 r CIEŚLA Mariola LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 90 Sen OP -- ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz Z/0627/17 2017
  b 1 DNF CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 89 Sen PK -- BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4323/11 2017
Przełaj M
1 b 1 :11:43 r GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS -- GAJDUS Grzegorz Z/1684/11 2017 M
2 b 1 :11:51 r DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD -- KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1685/11 2017 1
3 b 1 :11:54 r ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 U23 ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2017 MM
4 b 1 :11:55 r KALINOWSKI Grzegorz MKL Toruń 90 Sen KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/5137/15 2017 M
5 b 1 :12:02 r MARSZAŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U23 PK -- LASSOTA Lesław B.D. Z/5472/15 2017 2
6 b 1 :12:09 r PAWŁOWSKI Patryk MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 Sen PK -- SUDOŁ Edward B.D. Z/4190/11 2017 1
7 b 1 :12:11 r MIELEWCZYK Piotr RK Athletics Warszawa 90 Sen MZ -- KALKA Kamil Z/1198/11 2017 2
8 b 1 :12:11 r OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 88 Sen ZP -- MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/1405/11 2017 2
9 b 1 :12:15 r BORATYŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS -- WOSIEK Jacek Z/0434/13 2017 2
10 b 1 :12:18 r KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 Sen ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2160/11 2017 1
11 b 1 :12:19 r NITKA Maciej RKS Łódź 93 Sen LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/4510/11 2017 2
12 b 1 :12:20 r ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 84 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/0523/12 2017
13 b 1 :12:21 r ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD -- CHYLIŃSKI Romuald Z/0363/11 2017 1
14 b 1 :12:22 r KUC Sławomir RKS Łódź 96 U23 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0674/12 2017 2
15 b 1 :12:24 r MROWIŃSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS -- WOSIEK Jacek SZCZUREK Leszek Z/0418/13 2017
16 b 1 :12:27 r SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń 83 Sen KP -- GĘSICKI Marian Z/2657/11 2017 1
17 b 1 :12:27 r KACZOR Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ -- TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2017 1
18 b 1 :12:32 r DROBNIK Piotr LLKS Osowa Sień 93 Sen LB -- ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/1812/11 2017 1
19 b 1 :12:39 r HASIURA Jędrzej RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/3524/15 2017 2
20 b 1 :12:39 r KONDEJ Mateusz GKS Wilga Garwolin 97 U23 MZ -- BUSZTA Stanisław Z/1785/13 2017 2
21 b 1 :12:39 r SERKOWSKI Wojciech GKS Żukowo 97 U23 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1061/14 2017 2
22 b 1 :12:45 r CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL -- CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2017 2
23 b 1 :12:48 r WASKIN Szymon MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 96 U23 SL -- PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/1301/12 2017
24 b 1 :12:50 r BERNARDELLI Michał LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 80 Weteran PD -- B.D. B.D. Z/2823/11 2017 2
25 b 1 :12:50 r KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz LKS Ostromecko 92 Sen KP -- STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. Z/0181/11 2017 2
26 b 1 :12:51 r CZAPLA Kamil TL ROW Rybnik 89 Sen SL -- CIEPŁAK Maciej Z/0419/14 2017 3
27 b 1 :12:52 r WOJTCZAK Andrzej LKS Osuchów 96 U23 MZ -- ZDUNEK Stanisław Z/0607/12 2017 2
28 b 1 :12:57 r MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U23 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1600/13 2017 3
29 b 1 :13:01 r NOWAK Rafał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 75 Weteran SL -- NOWAK Monika Z/1856/11 2017 2
30 b 1 :13:06 r CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U23 MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/3015/11 2017 3
31 b 1 :13:09 r GAWORSKI Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U23 ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1189/16 2017 3
32 b 1 :13:23 r PANKRATOW Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 95 U23 ZP -- NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. Z/0258/11 2017 2
33 b 1 :13:29 r ROLBIECKI Michał LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 86 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/0522/12 2017 2
34 b 1 :13:33 r BIELAWIEC Maciej KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD -- CHYLIŃSKI Romuald B.D. Z/4104/11 2017 2
35 b 1 :13:33 r KROTLA Bartłomiej CMKL Człuchów 97 U23 PM -- BODZIAK Igor B.D. Z/0040/13 2017 3
36 b 1 :13:36 r JENDRYCH Marek AKL Ursynów Warszawa 84 Sen MZ -- ROSŁON Sławomir Z/5134/11 2017 BEZ
37 b 1 :13:38 r DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U23 MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/5219/11 2017 1
38 b 1 :13:40 r KOŻDOŃ Jarosław TL ROW Rybnik 84 Sen SL -- CIEPŁAK Maciej Z/0617/17 2017 BEZ
39 b 1 :13:49 r LESIECKI Jacek UKS Team-LUKS Żórawina-Wrocław 91 Sen DS -- B.D. Z/1476/16 2017 3
40 b 1 :13:57 r ZIĘBA Mikołaj MKL Toruń 97 U23 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2755/16 2017 4
41 b 1 :14:13 r JAŚNIEWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U23 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/0571/14 2017 BEZ
42 b 1 :14:35 r DEC Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 92 Sen ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1332/11 2017 2
43 b 1 :15:15 r PRZYBYSZ Adrian SKB Dzik Police 97 U23 ZP -- WÓJCIK Rafał Z/1221/13 2017 BEZ
44 b 1 :15:23 r MUSIOŁ Bartosz ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 Sen LB -- WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. Z/1519/11 2017 BEZ
45 b 1 :15:29 r ŻYGENDA Krzysztof LKS Zorza Gdynia 97 U23 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/1012/17 2017
46 b 1 :16:48 r MILIAN Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra 95 U23 LB -- LANDYSZKOWSKI Sławomir B.D. Z/1573/12 2017 2
  b 1 DNF KRUK Kamil AKL Ursynów Warszawa 92 Sen MZ -- DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/2904/11 2017 2
  b 1 DNF JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Białystok 93 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/0796/11 2017 2
1 b 2 :30:02 r GRYCKO Tomasz UKS Bliza Władysławowo 92 Sen PM -- OBERZIG Piotr Z/0283/11 2017 1
2 b 2 :30:31 r KOWALSKI Marek GKS Żukowo 91 Sen PM -- B.D. B.D. Z/0988/11 2017 2
3 b 2 :30:36 r GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz WKS Grunwald Poznań 81 Weteran WP -- GAJDUS Grzegorz Z/2492/11 2017 M
4 b 2 :31:02 r ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2017 MM
5 b 2 :31:05 r GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof LKS Ostromecko 88 Sen KP -- STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. Z/0430/13 2017 2
6 b 2 :31:33 r GŁOWALA Robert GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 Sen MZ -- BUSZTA Stanisław B.D. Z/1784/13 2017
7 b 2 :31:36 r KUŚMIERZ Aleksander AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U23 MZ -- WRONA Grzegorz Z/4021/11 2017 2
8 b 2 :31:43 r PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 85 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0792/11 2017
9 b 2 :31:46 r DĄBROWSKI Przemysław LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 89 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/2532/11 2017 1
10 b 2 :31:55 r EBEL Grzegorz MLKS Baszta Bytów 97 U23 PM -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0270/13 2017 2
11 b 2 :31:59 r BODURKA Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- B.D. Z/1355/12 2017
12 b 2 :32:05 r KISIEL Tomasz RKS Łódź 94 Sen LD -- B.D. 3
13 b 2 :32:18 r TABOR Dominik WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U23 MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/0830/11 2017 2
14 b 2 :32:24 r NIEMCZYK Mateusz KKB Starogard Gdański 92 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/4502/11 2017 2
15 b 2 :32:54 r STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk RKS Łódź 95 U23 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/0415/13 2017 2
16 b 2 :33:03 r BURGHARDT Jakub LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 81 Weteran PM -- B.D. Z/1780/12 2017 3
17 b 2 :33:09 r SZYMBORSKI Rafał BKS Wataha Warszawa 92 Sen MZ -- B.D. B.D. JAKUBOWSKI Marek # , Z/5072/11 , 2017 2
18 b 2 :33:35 r PIOTRASCHKE Paweł LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 79 Weteran PM -- B.D. Z/0543/12 2017 2
19 b 2 :33:40 r MARYSIAK Adam MKST Astra Nowa Sól 88 Sen LB -- BIESIADA Ryszard Z/2639/11 2017 3
20 b 2 :33:45 r FRELIK Karol LKS Osuchów 92 Sen MZ -- ZDUNEK Stanisław Z/2993/11 2017 3
21 b 2 :33:54 r MYDLAK Tomasz MKS Agros Chełm 94 Sen LU -- MAZUREK Marek Z/0635/12 2017 2
22 b 2 :34:02 r PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 Sen ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/4530/11 2017 2
23 b 2 :34:21 r GRABOWSKI Karol CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 89 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/1863/11 2017 2
24 b 2 :34:25 r LEOŃCZUK Andrzej KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD -- CHYLIŃSKI Romuald # Z/4841/11 2017 3
25 b 2 :35:03 r FORMICKI Rafał CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 95 U23 SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/2758/16 2017
26 b 2 :35:14 r KASPRZAK Radosław TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL -- CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. B.D. Z/0930/13 2017 3
27 b 2 :35:17 r KUŚMIDER Andrzej WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 83 Sen ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1191/16 2017 BEZ
28 b 2 :42:00 r DEMBY Łukasz UKS Clan Ostrołęka 97 U23 MZ -- PIERZCHAŁA Halina Z/0643/14 2017 BEZ
  b 2 DNF MALINA Dawid TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL -- B.D. CIEPŁAK Maciej , Z/0420/14 , 2017 1
  b 2 DNF KOTYLA Szymon CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław B.D. Z/1842/11 2017 2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.5989830493927 sekund