Biała Podlaska 11.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.90 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.52 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.52 | DONDZIŁŁO Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.11 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.32 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.76 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.95 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.27 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.51 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.55 | DONDZIŁŁO Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.58 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.99 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 25.40 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.25 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27.59 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.19 | TYMICKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 43.37 | SZPAKOWSKA Barbara | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 43.60 | STASZKIEWICZ Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 43.60 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 62.20 | MIRKOWICZ Izabela | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 54.61 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.66 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 57.15 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 58.21 | SOCHOŃ Sylwia | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 58.24 | WIJAS Izabela | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:14.89 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:15.33 | STADNICKA Patrycja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:16.00 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:16.94 | WATRAK Malwina | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:17.28 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:17.41 | DĄBROWSKA Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | II | WEISS Wojciech | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:21.31 | BIELAK Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:07.23 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:17.84 | BĄK Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1974 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:19.65 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:36.97 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | SKB Kraśnik | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/5253/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:42.68 | WOŁOS Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:43.28 | CIEŚLIK Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:45.78 | TYMOSZUK Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:46.79 | SAKOWICZ Irena | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1976 | Sen | PD | III | MYDLARZ Jerzy | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 4:49.28 | RĄBEL Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 5:12.83 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.90 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.75 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.75 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.70 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.55 | HAS Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.45 | GAJOSZ Angelika | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.54 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.30 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.50 | PACZAŁA Justyna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.32 | MAKARUK Katarzyna | MKS Mechanik Włodawa # | 1989 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.89 | RYŚ Wioletta | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.20 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | MM | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.56 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.77 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.74 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.50 | TYWONIUK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.09 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.74 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 11.16 | ROMAŃCZUK Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 11.02 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.86 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.61 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 59.52 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 33.80 | GRYC Anna | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 28.26 | OŚKA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 27.54 | KARŁOWICZ Joanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1987 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.77 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.88 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.50 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.82 | GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1990 | U16 | LU | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.08 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.76 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.97 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.26 | JANOWICZ Damian | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.35 | TOPCZEWSKI Łukasz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1984 | U23 | PD | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.47 | MARCZUK Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.51 | PIWKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | III | ADAMOWICZ Henryk | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.25 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.63 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.67 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.87 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.15 | PRYSTROM Jakub | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.44 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.51 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +2.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.15 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.18 | GAJOWNIK Wojciech | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.29 | BLICHARZ Cezary | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | +2.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10.54 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10.72 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10.90 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 10.90 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 10.94 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.07 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 11.35 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.76 | GAJOWNIK Wojciech | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 24.18 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.13 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.54 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 22.87 | KUC Tomasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 22.90 | PIWKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | III | ADAMOWICZ Henryk | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.98 | MARCZUK Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 23.17 | MYDLARZ Adrian | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | MYDLARZ Jerzy | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 23.29 | GAMLA Tomasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 23.37 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.41 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 48.92 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | II | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.07 | WILIŃSKI Damian | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Jerzy | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.58 | SIERKO Jarosław | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 53.22 | CICHECKI Konrad | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:57.36 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:57.66 | ŻMUDA Dariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:58.54 | DONDZIŁŁO Michał | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Jerzy | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:01.17 | DROŻDŻAK Bartłomiej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:04.02 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -- | PYĆ Janusz | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 3:58.56 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:00.80 | ROLA Szymon | SKB Kraśnik | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:02.85 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:05.20 | LECH Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 4:15.24 | KOŁDYS Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 4:16.88 | BEDLIŃSKI Dariusz | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 4:18.89 | BRULIŃSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:42.32 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:47.78 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 3:48.19 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 3:49.14 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 3:51.20 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 3:57.57 | WÓJCIK Robert | OKS Start Otwock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 3:59.80 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:02.84 | DOBOSZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:03.90 | JAKUBOWSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 4:05.70 | NESTOROWICZ Łukasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | MAZUREK Marek | Z/8958/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.15 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 2.10 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.85 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 5.71 | HERNIK Krystian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.91 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.82 | HILLO Robert | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.60 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.74 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 7.52 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 6.68 | BAJKO Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 7.35 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 6.09 | AMBROZIK Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 7.15 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 6.08 | WYPYCH Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 7.11 | PROCNAL Paweł | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1979 | Sen | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 7.10 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16.36 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.72 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.02 | PUCHALSKI Mariusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.54 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.51 | KUC Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 18.89 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 17.12 | PRZYSOWA Marcin | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1894381046295 sekund |