Bia³ogard 06.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.05 | LIPKO Adrianna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.41 | DALMATA Katarzyna | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.56 | DUDANIEC Krystyna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.68 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.86 | PERGANDE Ilona | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.89 | GON¯EWSKA Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.04 | WO¬NIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.14 | MACHCIÑSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.23 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.33 | WITCZAK ¯aneta | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.33 | MATUSZEWSKA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.39 | SERAFIN Agnieszka | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.60 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.22 | GRZANKA Justyna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.38 | KO¦CIUKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.79 | STAWIARSKA Maria | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.85 | ZDUNEK Kinga | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.89 | PINDOR Justyna | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 13.96 | DZIÊGLEWICZ Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 14.64 | KAMIÑSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.96 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.98 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.02 | KORNICKA Daria | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.70 | TOMCZYK Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.81 | KOLEK Anna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 14.85 | KORZENIOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.60 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.73 | NAWROT Katarzyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.70 | STENKA Sabina | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.27 | WANDACHOWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 14.87 | WIÊCKOWSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 14.58 | JEFIMIUK Ma³gorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 12.66 | SZCZYPIOR Laura | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 13.96 | ¦NIADECKA Klaudyna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.16 | KRASOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz S³ubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.43 | GON¯EWSKA Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 26.54 | LIPKO Adrianna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 27.34 | ¯EBROWSKA Paulina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.66 | MACHCIÑSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.85 | WITCZAK ¯aneta | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 27.89 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 28.15 | NAWROT Katarzyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 28.20 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 27.40 | DUDANIEC Krystyna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 28.36 | STENKA Sabina | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 29.65 | GRZANKA Justyna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 30.27 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 30.31 | KAMIÑSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 28.32 | ZDUNEK Kinga | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 28.51 | MATUSZEWSKA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 30.74 | KORZENIOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 26.65 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 26.88 | KO¦CIUKIEWICZ Anna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 28.54 | SERAFIN Agnieszka | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 30.05 | JEFIMIUK Ma³gorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.52 | BARAN Ma³gorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 45.28 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 46.42 | DRELINKIEWICZ Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 47.04 | WANDACHOWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 47.14 | LISICKA Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 47.27 | GRZANKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1994 | U14 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 62.02 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 67.61 | ORELIK Justyna | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 70.66 | OR£OWSKA Magdalena | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1993 | U14 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:42.44 | £UKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:43.22 | £UKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:43.61 | KACZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1:49.29 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1:51.08 | APANASEWICZ Justyna | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1:54.19 | SKURTYS Agnieszka | niest. Szczecin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:27.72 | ¯Y£A Mariola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:29.01 | KACZYÑSKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:30.40 | NAWROCKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:32.85 | KRAUZOWICZ Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:32.85 | KRZEMIÑSKA Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:58.37 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA S³upsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3:03.07 | BIEÑ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4:53.81 | CIE¦LIK Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5:01.08 | TUREK Daria | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5:09.71 | POPIEL Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6:10.31 | BOLECHOWSKA El¿bieta | UKS Sobieski Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
100 m p³ M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 16.73 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 16.76 | KOSIBA Angelika | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 17.36 | SIERDA Justyna | GULKS Barwice # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.50 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.31 | FRY¦ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.30 | MAKSYMIUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.10 | WO¬NIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.95 | DUDA Alicja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.92 | STAWIARSKA Maria | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.62 | KOCHANOWSKA Milena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.56 | GLIWKA Ewa | GULKS Barwice # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.93 | TOMCZYK Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.70 | BERBEKA Natalia | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.47 | STOKOWSKA Kamila | SKLA S³upsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.30 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.17 | KOCZAN Marta | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.04 | WANDACHOWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 37.30 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 32.05 | SZYSZKA Dorota | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 30.07 | STOKOWSKA Kamila | SKLA S³upsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 30.06 | TRZESZCZKOWSKA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 28.84 | POLECHOÑSKA Paulina | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 27.98 | BERBEKA Natalia | SKLA S³upsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 23.34 | PROÆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.34 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.36 | MANDZIUK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.36 | PÊKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.38 | W£ODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.59 | SMOKOWSKI Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.74 | CHOLEWIÑSKI Artur | AML S³upsk # | 1985 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/1314/21 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.03 | SKAKUJ Mariusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.48 | WILK Stanis³aw | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.65 | KUÆ Wojciech | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.82 | SIANOS Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.94 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.99 | LUCHCIÑSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.88 | D¡BROWSKI Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.92 | BURAS Rados³aw | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.23 | BANACH Pawe³ | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.27 | RYBAK Kamil | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.56 | SZA£KIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.36 | WINO Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.42 | LEWCZUK Cezary | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.75 | MARCINKOWSKI Przemys³aw | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 13.70 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.46 | HUDZIAK Marek | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.70 | MANDZIUK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.96 | IGNA¦ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz S³ubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.03 | WILK Stanis³aw | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 23.08 | W£ODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.26 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.18 | CZUPIEL Pawe³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.29 | SMOKOWSKI Tomasz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.62 | KUÆ Wojciech | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 23.78 | JOHNA Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 23.87 | BURAS Rados³aw | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 23.86 | LUCHCIÑSKI Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.08 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.62 | SERWETA Micha³ | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.90 | TOMSA Micha³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 25.12 | STRZELEC Konrad | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 24.92 | WINO Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 25.03 | MELLER Jakub | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 25.12 | RYBAK Kamil | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 24.40 | SKAKUJ Mariusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 25.09 | SÊK £ukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 26.65 | MARCINKOWSKI Przemys³aw | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 48.99 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.57 | SZCZÊSNY Przemys³aw | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 52.85 | ¦LEBIODA Przemys³aw | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 53.38 | BRUCH Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 54.20 | PRZYBYSZ £ukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 53.69 | ZIELIÑSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 56.44 | BANACH Pawe³ | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 57.06 | RAKIEJ Tomasz | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 57.36 | D¡BROWSKI Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:21.81 | AWSIUKIEWICZ Krzysztof | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:28.27 | SANIEWSKI Dariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:32.36 | WÓJCIK Micha³ | SSMKS Parasol Wroc³aw # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:32.97 | BU£ATOWICZ Bartek | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:05.22 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:06.43 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bart³omiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:06.76 | GOLEC Micha³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:07.40 | GAD¯A£A Kamil | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:07.96 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:11.66 | SZYMAÑSKI Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:12.03 | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2:17.46 | LECHOWICZ Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:29.68 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:31.88 | POLECHOÑSKI Pawe³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:33.53 | JANICKI Maciej | SKLA S³upsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:38.41 | GU¬LAK Tomasz | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:44.49 | UZAR Dariusz | SKLA S³upsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:44.99 | CERK £ukasz | KL Iskra Bia³ogard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:45.70 | SZULC Krzysztof | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:49.11 | £UKASZEWICZ Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:59.79 | BOBER Maciej | Promyk £obez | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 3:08.06 | BURCHARDT Pawe³ | Promyk £obez | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 3:12.00 | KOSTRZEBA Jakub | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:49.93 | SPASIUK Adam | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 3:00.16 | WASYLKIEWICZ Robert | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 3:16.04 | NIEBÓJ Patryk | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 3:17.40 | ¦WI¡TEK Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1993 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 3:20.13 | KOWALSKI Patryk | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1993 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4:07.36 | MA£OLEPSZY Marcin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4:09.22 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4:09.65 | ADAMCZAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4:13.72 | BINDASZEWSKI £ukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4:16.24 | ORYSZCZYN Rafa³ | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4:16.73 | KMIEÆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4:19.13 | STÊPIEÑ Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4:39.80 | CHWIEDUK Andrzej | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4:51.53 | WO¬NY Marcin | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBO£A Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6:11.74 | DYLIK Wojciech | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6:25.81 | PODWYSOCKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m p³ M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 17.64 | DUDKIEWICZ Mi³osz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 19.24 | MARKUSZEWSKI Mateusz | GULKS Barwice # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 16.56 | GRYGIEL Bartosz | GULKS Barwice # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.00 | KLINKOSZ Marcin | SKLA S³upsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.75 | ANTCZAK S³awomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.75 | STRÓ¯EWSKI Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.70 | SZTADILÓW Micha³ | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1.60 | JUDYCKI S³awomir | GULKS Barwice # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.60 | GAWRYLUK Damian | Promyk £obez | 1991 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.75 | CZUPIEL Pawe³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.54 | SUSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.51 | ¦LI¯ S³awomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.05 | SZYMANEK Tomasz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdañski # | 1990 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.98 | MROZOWICZ Jakub | SKLA S³upsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.95 | PRZYBY£OWICZ Pawe³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.76 | SUCHWA£KO Maciej | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 5.29 | KREFT Mariusz | GULKS Barwice # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4.97 | LEWCZUK Cezary | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 4.63 | DUDKIEWICZ Mi³osz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.92 | KARWOWSKI Karol | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.05 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Lider Malbork # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.90 | WASYLISZYN Micha³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.75 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.15 | BERBEKA Micha³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.15 | PAKUNIEWICZ S³awomir | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.74 | PUZIO Micha³ | GULKS Barwice # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.84 | BOSKO Micha³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.00 | KAMIÑSKI Kamil | SKLA S³upsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.50 | PO£OM Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.42 | BOSKO Micha³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.51 | PO£OM Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.40 | PUZIO Micha³ | GULKS Barwice # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 51.05 | BOSKO Micha³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 34.26 | PO£OM Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 45.01 | BOSKO Micha³ | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.82 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.00 | KO¦CIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 46.91 | DANKOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix S³upsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4868/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 47.00 | SUWARSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 46.87 | SIDE£KO Tomasz | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 44.57 | GU¬LAK Jacek | SKLA S³upsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 43.85 | BERBEKA Micha³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 43.37 | BURKIEWICZ Wojciech | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 65.61 | ROZIÑSKI Pawe³ | SKLA S³upsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 62.95 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 60.25 | BRZEZIÑSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.62 | SZMIDT Robert | SKLA S³upsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3222000598907 sekund |