Bydgoszcz 07.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.22 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.49 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.60 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.00 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.61 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 57.67 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:08.62 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:14.58 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:44.71 | PIĄTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10:03.81 | BIEŃ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 10:17.21 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.27 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.32 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 60.11 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 62.09 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:58.01 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 5:00.52 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.84 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.74 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.70 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.40 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.80 | HANDZLIK Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.09 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 5.56 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.16 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +3.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.96 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.20 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 11.61 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 40.82 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 37.80 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 52.61 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 48.67 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 46.95 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 46.45 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14:02.94 | SAMBOR Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16:06.13 | NARKUN Barbara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.68 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +2.7 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.20 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.28 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -2.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.57 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 10.92 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +2.7 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.90 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 22.10 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 45.94 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 45.99 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 46.11 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 48.27 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 46.28 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 46.50 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 48.61 | ROŻEJ Damian | MKS Olimp Końskie # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 46.52 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:50.59 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:51.53 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 3:52.38 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 4:05.81 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8:43.56 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 9:20.98 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.68 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.14 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.95 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 53.37 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5:49.12 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 6:00.26 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.12 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U18 | WP | I | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.98 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.80 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.28 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 7.01 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14.95 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 14.55 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 14.14 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 19.18 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 18.21 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 17.93 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 51.78 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 47.94 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 63.15 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 57.44 | OGONOWSKI Radosław | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 71.41 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 63.25 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21:40.13 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22:00.29 | DOMINIAK Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.87042808532715 sekund |