Mielec 13.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.35 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.70 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.83 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.10 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.80 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.82 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.88 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.39 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 27.58 | SERAFIN Maria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 28.20 | SZUBA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 60.20 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 65.51 | MARUT Żaneta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 65.73 | NIEZGODA Joanna | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 63.02 | SZUBA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:31.59 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:32.06 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4:43.80 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4:46.77 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4:49.39 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4:55.19 | KLUK Marlena | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4:56.92 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4:59.55 | NĘDZA Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 5:41.96 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 16.13 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 16.15 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.68 | PRZYWARA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.68 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.50 | MAŁEK Sonia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.19 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.04 | BIELEC Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.98 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.89 | ZIOMEK Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.70 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.29 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.30 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.42 | HANUS Joanna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.88 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.11 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.22 | KRUPA Lilianna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.60 | JAREK Klaudia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 32.39 | ZWOLIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 45.81 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 30.27 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U23 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 27.97 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 21.01 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 31.74 | WARDZIŃSKA Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 30.21 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 64.13 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 45.60 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 36.72 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.97 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.08 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.32 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.36 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.78 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.43 | CZECH Michał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.63 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.78 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.83 | CZOK Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.97 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.01 | ROGOWSKI Kamil | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.43 | SKIBA Remigiusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.90 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.10 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.77 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.21 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 23.62 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.62 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.93 | CZECH Michał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 23.27 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 23.89 | SIODA Dariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 23.82 | CZOK Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.13 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 24.42 | ROGOWSKI Kamil | niest. Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 25.14 | IDZINIAK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 25.97 | POCIECHA Tomasz | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +1.1 | -- | LASSOTA Lesław # | Z/0416/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 8 | 24.55 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 24.78 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.06 | SIODA Dariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 56.00 | JĘCHOREK Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 56.02 | POCIECHA Tomasz | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | LASSOTA Lesław # | Z/0416/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:31.00 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:31.40 | PELCZAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:32.00 | KASPROWICZ Wojciech | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:34.59 | NIEZGODA Rafał | niest. Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:43.28 | SZUBA Czesław | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:01.45 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:04.17 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:08.94 | STELMACH Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:09.61 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:14.96 | ŻABSKI Bartosz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:03.57 | BOBUSIA Sławomir | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:10.31 | CETNAR Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:11.66 | SOCHA Łukasz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:26.87 | SZUBA Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4:00.33 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4:07.31 | MIERZWA Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4:12.80 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4:15.33 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4:16.31 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4:18.59 | JUREK Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4:21.35 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8:39.67 | DZIUBA Bogdan | SKB Stalowa Wola # | 1974 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9:08.83 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9:17.41 | CHŁOPEK Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9:26.02 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9:27.37 | ŁAŃCUCKI Stanisław | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9:32.94 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 9:50.09 | NIEZGODA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/3583/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 16.20 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 16.86 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 17.63 | SOKÓŁ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.72 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.95 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 16.16 | ROKITA Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.36 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.00 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.08 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2.04 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2.00 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów # | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.95 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.77 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.92 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 17.84 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.17 | NYCZ Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.19 | GUŚCIORA Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 38.52 | CYWIŃSKI Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 29.12 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1993 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.67 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0919079780579 sekund |