Kraków 22.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.78 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.06 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.13 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.84 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.91 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 24.96 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.13 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.22 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.94 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:08.49 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:08.55 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:08.79 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 4:27.78 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4:30.77 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4:32.20 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10:00.23 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10:01.89 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 16:34.89 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16:42.19 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 16:46.16 | KAMIŃSKA Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.68 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.12 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.84 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.52 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58.89 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 61.54 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 62.02 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10:19.16 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 10:34.54 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 10:59.34 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Cecylia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11:00.60 | STANIEWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.90 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3.80 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.80 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.96 | JAROS Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 5.68 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 5.53 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.40 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +3.8 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.50 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.45 | JAROS Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.23 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.86 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.43 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 52.10 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 48.24 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 48.15 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 60.09 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 55.18 | KOŹLAKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 53.17 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 51.56 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 48.91 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 42.32 | GONDEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 41.83 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 39.10 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.46 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.60 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.78 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.60 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.67 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | -0.9 | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.78 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.89 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 47.89 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 49.06 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:52.68 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:52.96 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:53.27 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3:54.02 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3:55.60 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 3:56.99 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:22.15 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8:23.28 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 8:23.52 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 8:23.89 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14:29.03 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 14:46.71 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14:58.94 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.37 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.46 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.09 | DAWID Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.10 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 52.69 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.24 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 53.94 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 54.58 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 8:49.47 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 8:52.07 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 9:04.83 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 9:32.07 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 2.05 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
f | 2.05 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
f | 2.10 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 4.40 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
f | 4.80 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
f | 4.90 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 7.64 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 7.38 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 7.28 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.67 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 15.55 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 15.32 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -3.0 | I | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 17.19 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 16.14 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 0 | 15.27 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 62.40 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 53.55 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 47.08 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 67.90 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 61.78 | ZABROCKI Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 61.46 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 71.57 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 69.23 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 67.76 | SADOWSKI Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0830979347229 sekund |