Bia³ystok 08 - 09.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12.60 | DOLINA Dominika | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +8.1 | II | |||||||||||||
12.66 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||||
12.74 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||||||
12.77 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 12.48 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.50 | MAZUR Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.59 | DOLINA Dominika | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1985 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.60 | PALAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.72 | MAZUR Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.72 | PROTASIEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | II | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIÑSKI Jerzy | |||||||||||
4 | 12.75 | PALAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1985 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 25.43 | MAZUR Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.83 | D¡BROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.85 | PROTASIEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | II | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIÑSKI Jerzy | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.01 | BUJNOWSKA Ma³gorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | DANIELCZUK Pawe³ # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:20.26 | STADNICKA Patrycja | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:20.56 | RUTKOWSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:56.63 | SO£ODUCHA Sylwia | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10:33.36 | TYMOSZUK Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 11:23.53 | GDYSZYÑSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.70 | PALAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.84 | TEUL Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.33 | ¯UKOWSKA Kinga | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.05 | KLUKOWSKA Ewa | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1986 | U18 | PD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.60 | P£OSZAJ Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 68.25 | KLUKOWSKA Ewa | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 70.28 | D¡BROWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 73.23 | DARGIEWICZ Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:18.19 | KUKU£KA Ewelina | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:29.60 | IGNACIUK Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | LIÆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.22 | D¡BROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.19 | DRA¯BA Agnieszka | SKS Ekonomik Suwa³ki # | 1985 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.92 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.04 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 32.42 | BIELONKO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.37 | NIEBRZYDOWSKA Natalia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a # | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.30 | KRZYWOSZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.32 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.65 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.14 | ZIMMERMAN Dagmara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.79 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.43 | £UCKA Magdalena | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 21.89 | £ABANOWICZ Ewa | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 20.13 | CZABAN Dorota | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
37.57 | KO¦CIUK ¯aklina | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki # | 1982 | U23 | PD | III | ||||||||||||||
1 | 40.16 | GUZEK Marlena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.56 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wis³a Pu³awy # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.55 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.09 | JANUSZANIS Natalia | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30:52.84 | KURZEMSKA Agnieszka | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 32:11.97 | SZEWCZUK Iwona | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1985 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 35:22.49 | SZELAWA Wioletta | MOKS S³oneczny Stok Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.88 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1980 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.17 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 11.18 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznañ # | 1984 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.39 | KOTYÑSKI Adrian | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 11.53 | ROGUCKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.74 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznañ # | 1984 | U20 | WP | +3.8 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | 23.49 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.21 | LITWIÑSKI Micha³ | MKS Spoiwo Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.63 | GARBACIK £ukasz | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIÑSKI Jerzy | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:55.54 | PRAWDZIK Adam | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1985 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:56.23 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Jerzy | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1:59.10 | GO£AWSKI £ukasz | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:59.94 | CHOMICZEWSKI Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:06.79 | £OZA Sebastian | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:08.71 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 4:08.96 | KERN Tomasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:05.00 | RUTA Pawe³ | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:05.86 | TOKARZ Kamil | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:09.76 | DZIURA Artur | SKB Kra¶nik | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9:16.05 | NESTOROWICZ £ukasz | MKS Agros Che³m # | 1985 | U18 | LU | IV | MAZUREK Marek | Z/8958/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.27 | KU¦MIREK Piotr | KS Wis³a Pu³awy # | 1985 | U18 | LU | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.93 | HILLO Robert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.97 | OR£OWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.31 | BOROWIEC Micha³ | TS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | BOBRZYK Wojciech | Z/5029/22 | 2023 | ||||||||||
1 | 57.10 | PASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.27 | MYDLARZ Adrian | MKS Juvenia Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Jerzy | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.59 | CHOMCZYK Micha³ | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.17 | MOJSIK Pawe³ | niest. Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 60.51 | JASIK Jakub | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.59 | KAMIÑSKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.71 | RUDZIEWICZ £ukasz | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1985 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 60.73 | SZTURGILEWSKI Pawe³ | LUKS Hañcza Suwa³ki # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 61.77 | BRULIÑSKI Adam | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 60.83 | SZCZÊK Marcin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 60.99 | GAWRYLUK Piotr | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6:09.09 | KSI¡¯EK Kamil | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||||
1 | 6:08.48 | SIEÑKOWSKI Mariusz | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1985 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:31.35 | DRO¯D¯AK Bart³omiej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:33.86 | DEJER Dominik | MKS Mechanik W³odawa # | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | Z/2437/22 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 6:52.82 | ZOSIUK £ukasz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1985 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/2293/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | ZAGRABA Mariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | IWANIUK Marcin | MKS Bielsk Podlaski | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | MILLER Bartosz | UKS 19 Bojary Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.68 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.46 | KU¦MIREK Piotr | KS Wis³a Pu³awy # | 1985 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.70 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.64 | HILLO Robert | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.87 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.01 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.28 | CZARNOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.01 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.87 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.53 | CZAJKOWSKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.02 | WIADROWSKI Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 40.83 | CZARNOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.62 | KULIKOWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1985 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 40.08 | SUCHOCKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.57 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Bia³a Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.49 | B£ACHOWSKI Rafa³ | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.27 | KONDRUSIK Przemys³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.31 | KAROLCZUK Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
M³ot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.80 | CHOLEWSKI Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1984 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.25 | URBAÑSKI Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 48.63 | BRONISZEWSKI Micha³ | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.13 | SZYMAÑSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1986 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49:48.88 | BUBIÑSKI Andrzej | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50:05.79 | BOJKO Kamil | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1984 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50:31.79 | LISTOPAD Piotr | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 50:37.70 | WÓJTOWICZ Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.121698141098 sekund |