Chorzów 01.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.86 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.28 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.77 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.70 | BOTOR Daria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.53 | KI¦LUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.20 | KLI¦ Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 26.44 | KURDZIEL Adrianna | MKS Będzin | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.31 | PIECHA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.80 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.50 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.53 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.42 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:10.48 | STANOCH Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | STOJOWSKI Piotr | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.82 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.69 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.69 | SIWIEC OK. Adam | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11.58 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 44.00 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.27 | STRZEWICZEK Mirosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 44.77 | SZAŁANSKI Piotr | MKS Będzin | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.27 | WILKOSZYŃSKI Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.46361613273621 sekund |