Płońsk 28.05.2017
Grand Prix Płońska w skokach [DMP]
W dal K
1 f 1 5.51 SUCHECKA Kornelia UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 98 U20 MZ +1.9 II MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0179/14 2017 2
2 f 1 5.33 FADEREWSKA Beata MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U18 MZ +2.0 III WI¦NIEWSKI Zbigniew Z/1784/15 2017 2
3 f 1 5.14 SŁOCKA Julia AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U18 MZ +1.3 III RZEPKA Marek Z/3990/15 2017 2
4 f 1 5.13 FIJAK Zuzanna UKS Otrębusy 01 U18 MZ +1.5 III GOLJANEK Janusz Z/3963/15 2017 3
5 f 1 4.89 OLSZEWSKA Maria MKS Durasan Płońsk 02 U16 MZ +2.1 IV MAJEWSKI Zbigniew Z/0530/16 2017 4
6 f 1 4.72 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL Płock 96 U23 MZ +1.4 -- NISZTOR Mirosław Z/0322/12 2017 3
7 f 1 4.69 KRYSTKIEWICZ Maria MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U18 MZ +1.8 -- MAJEWSKI Zbigniew Z/1786/15 2017 BEZ
8 f 1 4.20 KOWALSKA Klaudia UKS Otrębusy 03 U16 MZ +1.3 -- GOLJANEK Janusz Z/2004/16 2017 5
9 f 1 4.15 KUBIAK Maja UKS Otrębusy 03 U16 MZ +1.3 -- GOLJANEK Janusz Z/1354/17 2017
10 f 1 4.06 KRUKOWSKA Karolina UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 01 U18 MZ +2.2 -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0776/15 2017 3
Trójskok K
1 1 f 1 12.53 KWIATKOWSKA Marta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 90 Sen LU +2.0 I DMP MAKARUK Hubert Z/0347/11 2017 1 128
2 2 f 1 12.04 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U23 MZ +0.9 I DMP ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. Z/0058/11 2017 1 110
3 3 f 1 11.43 SUCHECKA Kornelia UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 98 U20 MZ +1.5 III MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0179/14 2017 2
4 4 f 1 10.52 BAŁON Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +1.5 -- ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. Z/0005/12 2017 3
5 5 f 1 9.51 KRUKOWSKA Karolina UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 01 U18 MZ +1.7 -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0776/15 2017 3
W dal M
  f 1 7.05 SULWIRSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +1.9 II ŁUKASIAK Michał Z/1200/12 2017 2
1 f 1 7.11 SULWIRSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +2.2 II ŁUKASIAK Michał Z/1200/12 2017 2
2 f 1 6.78 KULMACZEWSKI Jan UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 95 U23 MZ +0.8 III B.D. B.D. Z/1677/12 2017 1
3 f 1 6.78 SYSKI Marcin MKS Durasan Płońsk 98 U20 MZ +1.9 III KOZERA Piotr Z/0487/14 2017 3
4 f 1 6.42 MARCINIAK Wiktor UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U18 MZ +1.1 III MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/2453/16 2017 4
5 f 1 5.95 CHODORSKI Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 97 U23 MZ +0.8 --
6 f 1 5.55 KOWALSKI Damian UKS Cyprianka 01 U18 KP +0.7 -- MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3123/16 2017 5
Trójskok M
1 1 f 1 15.21 KULMACZEWSKI Jan UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 95 U23 MZ +1.6 I B.D. B.D. Z/1677/12 2017 1
2 2 f 1 14.73 SULWIRSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +2.0 II DMP ŁUKASIAK Michał Z/1200/12 2017 2 100
3 3 f 1 14.35 OBŁˇKOWSKI Przemysław KS Zawkrze Mława 99 U20 MZ +2.0 III ŁASZCZYCH Waldemar Z/0637/15 2017 2
4 4 f 1 12.78 MARCINIAK Wiktor UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 00 U18 MZ +1.5 IV MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/2453/16 2017 4
5 5 f 1 12.73 GRZELAK Mateusz MUKS Płock 01 U18 MZ +0.1 IV DOBRZENIAK Jarosław DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/4998/15 2017 4 LDK!
6 6 f 1 10.52 DOBROSIELSKI Kacper MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U18 MZ +0.9 -- KOZERA Piotr Z/1810/17 2017

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.4472029209137 sekund