Łódź 05.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.03 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.29 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.72 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.78 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.09 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.53 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.85 | PIJEWSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 69.12 | MISZCZAK Agnieszka | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | WÓJCIK Kamila | BKL Bełchatów | 1990 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.72 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | JASTRZĘBSKA Aneta | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U16 | SK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | DOBEK Ilona | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.90 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.50 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | MUSIAŁ Karolina | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.04 | MADEJ Anita | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.95 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.16 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.87 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.79 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 11.59 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.37 | SKALSKA Ewa | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.35 | SOBOTKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.58 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.79 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.36 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.48 | WAJSZCZYK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.01 | RAJ Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.90 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 25.98 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 24.82 | RACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.74 | ADAMUS Katarzyna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.00 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.40 | CZYŻYK Monika | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.06 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.46 | KABRZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.86 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.77 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.15 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.05 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.56 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.72 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.86 | BILECKI Kamil | ŁKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | KURKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | FILIP Piotr | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.06 | KWIATKOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.70 | WOŹNIAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.60 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.07 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.20 | MATUSIAK Artur | LUKS Vis Ksawerów # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.34 | KOZICKI Jakub | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 14.12 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.04 | RYBARCZYK Kamil | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.23 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.61 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.46 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.29 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.31 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.86 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.56 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.21 | RUTYNA Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.11 | MIZERSKI Zbigniew | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.99 | SURDYK Jakub | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.87 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.78 | ZALEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1985 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72182297706604 sekund |