Bydgoszcz 01 - 02.06.2017
17. Europejski Festiwal Lekkoatletyczny [DMP]
100 m K
1 9 s 1 11.67 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99 U20 WP +1.4 M MARCINIAK Roman Z/0191/15 2017 M
2 10 s 1 11.76 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS +1.4 M DMP ROSTEK William Z/0778/12 2017 1 145
3 11 s 1 11.82 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 92 Sen PD +1.4 M SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
4 12 s 1 11.89 WRONKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamość 95 U23 LU +1.4 I DMP JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. Z/0310/11 2017 M 136
5 13 s 1 12.08 KURZ Daria AZS Łódź 97 U23 LD +1.4 I DMP BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/0019/13 2017 124
2 2 s 2 11.38 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL +2.4 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2017 MM
3 3 s 2 11.43 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88 Sen KP +2.4 M DMP LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2017 M 168
4 4 s 2 11.44 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +2.4 M MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/2684/11 2017
5 5 s 2 11.45 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 Sen LD +2.4 M DMP BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2017 M 167
6 6 s 2 11.51 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +2.4 M DMP ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2017 M 163
8 8 s 2 11.64 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U23 WP +2.4 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz Z/3200/11 2017 M 153
400 m K
1 4 s 1 52.45 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS M DMP LISOWSKI Józef Z/1693/11 2017 MM 164
2 5 s 1 52.45 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA M DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0180/12 2017 M 164
3 8 s 1 53.02 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U23 MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2277/11 2017 M 156
4 11 s 1 53.28 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U20 DS M DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/1152/14 2017 M 153
5 14 s 1 54.51 SAGANIAK Justyna UKS 55 Łódź 95 U23 LD I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/0108/11 2017 M
6 15 s 1 54.54 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0909/12 2017 M
7 17 s 1 55.12 WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS I KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. Z/1165/12 2017 M
1 1 s 2 51.72 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2017
2 2 s 2 52.09 HOŁUB Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 Sen ZP MM MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2017 MM
3 3 s 2 52.41 BAUMGART Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP M DMP BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2017 M 164
4 6 s 2 52.69 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94 Sen PD M SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. Z/0899/11 2017 M
5 7 s 2 52.75 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP M DMP MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2017 MM 160
1 12 s 3 53.47 CURYŁO Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS M DMP MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # Z/1163/11 2017 M 150
2 13 s 3 53.64 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA M DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0698/12 2017 1 148
3 16 s 3 54.92 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS I DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2017 M 131
4 18 s 3 55.33 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96 U23 MZ I B.D. B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2017
5 19 s 3 55.50 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U20 MA I DMP PAŚ Mariusz Z/0636/14 2017 1 124
6 20 s 3 56.05 LACHELE Susane KS Gwardia Piła 00 U18 WP I MARCINIAK Roman Z/1473/15 2017 1
7 21 s 3 56.51 WIDAWSKA Natalia WLKS Wrocław 99 U20 DS II KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2554/15 2017 2
1 22 s 4 56.96 ZAWRONEK Natalia TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 99 U20 SL II CZYŻ Katarzyna Z/0656/15 2017 1
2 23 s 4 57.04 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U18 KP II DMP BAUMGART Iwona Z/5030/15 2017 2 106
3 24 s 4 57.41 KOSIKOWSKA Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 01 U18 LB II PAPUGA Sebastian Z/0631/15 2017 2
4 25 s 4 57.68 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01 U18 SL II KRUPA Iwona Z/0004/15 2017 2
5 26 s 4 58.27 ROIK Paulina UKS Chromik Mysłowice 00 U18 SL II PĘKALA Łukasz Z/0992/15 2017 2
6 27 s 4 58.27 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM II URBANEK Ryszard Z/1548/15 2017 2
7 28 s 4 58.68 BARSZCZYK Natalia LKS Vectra Włocławek 00 U18 KP II ZRADA Piotr Z/2007/15 2017 2
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:26.74 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/4322/11 2017 MM
2 2 s 1 1:27.82 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD -- DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2017 M
4 4 s 1 1:29.06 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2017
5 5 s 1 1:29.52 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2017 1
  s 1 DNF ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0366/11 2017 M
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:08.81 GALANT Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U23 WP M DMP OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0939/12 2017 M 170
5 5 s 1 4:21.69 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U20 PM I ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0345/15 2017 1
6 6 s 1 4:22.09 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11, Z/1912/11 , 2017 M
7 7 s 1 4:22.89 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP I KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2017 M
8 8 s 1 4:23.68 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U20 PM I POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0084/14 2017 1
9 9 s 1 4:24.30 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0355/12 2017 1 124
10 10 s 1 4:24.94 MEGGER Eliza GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U20 KP I DMP CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0543/15 2017 1 122
11 11 s 1 4:25.97 KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia LKS Vectra Włocławek 01 U18 KP I B.D. NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka , Z/2008/15 , 2017 2 LDK!
12 12 s 1 4:34.39 ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów 90 Sen ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1324/14 2017 M
  s 1 DNF ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM -- ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/2536/11 2017 M
  s 1 DNF HAŁASA Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 92 Sen SL -- MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/2441/11 2017 M
100 m pł K
1 8 s 1 13.47 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 Sen MZ +1.6 M DMP BUGAŁA Edward B.D. Z/2785/11 2017 M 161
3 10 s 1 13.60 MORTON Marlena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP +1.6 M DMP B.D. KOHUTEK Artur B.D. , Z/3863/11 , 2017 1 155
4 11 s 1 14.06 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP +1.6 I DMP HULISZ Robert Z/0397/15 2017 1 135
4 4 s 2 13.21 KOŁECZEK Karolina MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 93 Sen SK +2.5 M B.D. # Z/4343/11 2017 MM
6 6 s 2 13.33 SICIARZ Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U20 MA +2.5 M DMP ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa Z/0137/14 2017 1 167
4x100 m K
1 1 s 1 43.79 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika
ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
SWOBODA Ewa
POLSKA 88
93
90
97
Sen POL -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
BLAUSZ Henryka B.D.
MODELSKI Michał B.D.
KRUPA Iwona
Z/2191/11
Z/2975/11
Z/2684/11
Z/1069/13
2017
2017
2017
2017
M
M

MM
2 2 s 1 45.07 OCHOCKA Ewa
CIBA Kamila
WRONKA Magdalena
KURZ Daria
POLSKA 96
95
95
97
U23 POL -- ROSTEK William
OSIK Tadeusz
JAROS Marek B.D. B.D.
BLAUSZ Henryka B.D.
Z/0778/12
Z/3200/11
Z/0310/11
Z/0019/13
2017
2017
2017
2017
1
M
M

Wzwyż K
2 f 1 1.83 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław 88 Sen DS M DMP PYRA Dawid Z/3822/11 2017 M 148
3 f 1 1.80 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98 U20 LD I DMP KRAKOWIAK Lech Z/0164/14 2017 1 138
4 f 1 1.75 SKOCZYLAS Patrycja UKS 12 Kalisz 99 U20 WP I WANGE Adrianna Z/0636/15 2017 1
100 m M
2 4 e 1 10.37 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 U23 LU +1.5 M DMP GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2017 M 161
4 11 e 1 10.52 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 86 Sen KP +1.5 M DMP KUĆ Dariusz Z/2208/11 2017 M 146
5 13 e 1 10.70 WESELA Adrian UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 98 U20 WP +1.5 I SZOSTAK Janusz Z/0387/14 2017 1
6 17 e 1 10.82 WOŹNIAK Szymon BKL Bełchatów 99 U20 LD +1.5 I MANTYK Łukasz Z/3248/15 2017 2
7 19 e 1 10.94 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS +1.5 II ROSTEK William Z/0272/14 2017 M
2 6 e 2 10.42 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN +1.9 M B.D. # Z/2480/11 2017 MM
3 8 e 2 10.44 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM +1.9 M HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0103/14 2017
4 10 e 2 10.47 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP +1.9 M GÓRSKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3398/11 2017 M
5 14 e 2 10.71 TALACHA Marcin KS Agros Zamość 96 U23 LU +1.9 I DMP GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0204/12 2017 1 128
6 20 e 2 10.98 WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98 U20 KP +1.9 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/1576/14 2017 1
2 5 e 3 10.42 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM +2.8 M HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2017 M
4 12 e 3 10.57 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96 U23 SL +2.8 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2017 M
5 15 e 3 10.73 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98 U20 SL +2.8 I PRENCEL Piotr Z/0326/14 2017 2
6 16 e 3 10.75 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +2.8 I DMP ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/0090/13 2017 124
5 f 1 10.44 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 U23 LU +1.6 M DMP GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2017 M 154
6 f 1 10.48 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN +1.6 M B.D. # Z/2480/11 2017 MM
8 f 1 10.50 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM +1.6 M HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2017 M
9 f 1 10.53 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM +1.6 M HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0103/14 2017
400 m M
2 6 s 1 46.90 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2017 1 145
3 12 s 1 47.50 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93 Sen DS I LISOWSKI Józef Z/3183/11 2017 M
4 13 s 1 47.55 ZIMNY Tymoteusz MKS Baszta Szamotuły 98 U20 WP I WIŚNIEWSKI Roman LISOWSKI Józef Z/0812/14 2017
5 14 s 1 47.95 WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław MUKS Kadet Rawicz 95 U23 WP I ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/0195/12 2017 M
6 15 s 1 48.18 HOŁUB Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U20 LU I DMP JAROS Marek Z/4557/15 2017 2 120
7 16 s 1 48.25 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95 U23 PM I HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0378/11 2017 1
8 17 s 1 48.71 KUŚNIERZ Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 Sen DS II DMP LISOWSKI Józef Z/0128/11 2017 1 110
9 18 s 1 49.81 MROCZEK Kamil AZS Łódź 97 U23 LD II DMP WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/1117/13 2017 92
1 1 s 2 46.12 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS M DMP SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/3817/11 2017 MM 161
3 4 s 2 46.52 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 95 U23 LD M DMP WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2017 1 152
5 7 s 2 46.91 SUWARA Wiktor AZS Łódź 96 U23 LD M DMP B.D. B.D. # Z/1075/12 2017 144
6 8 s 2 47.16 DOBEK Patryk SKLA Sopot 94 Sen PM M BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2017 MM
7 9 s 2 47.29 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS I DMP WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2017 MM 137
8 10 s 2 47.45 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU I DMP B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2017 1 134
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:48.78 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 U23 ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2017 MM
3 3 s 1 1:50.00 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 Sen MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2017 MM 129
6 6 s 1 1:51.59 WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U23 WP I KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/0285/12 2017 1
9 9 s 1 1:53.02 BAŁDYKA Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ II DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0457/12 2017 1 101
11 11 s 1 1:54.01 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 01 U18 KP II DMP CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0931/16 2017 2 93
12 12 s 1 1:55.05 KORYCKI Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U20 KP II DMP CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0552/15 2017 2 84
13 13 s 1 1:57.51 KARNICKI Adam AZS-AWF Katowice 95 U23 SL III B.D. Z/2356/11 2017 BEZ
  s 1 DNF BAĆMAGA Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ -- DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/4678/11 2017 2
110 m pł M
4 9 s 1 14.18 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP +1.5 I DMP CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. B.D. Z/3148/11 2017 M 146
5 10 s 1 14.20 GRUDKA Marcin WKS Flota Gdynia 95 U23 PM +1.5 I SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/2572/11 2017 M
6 12 s 1 14.39 KARCZEWSKI Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 94 Sen KP +1.5 I DMP KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/2164/11 2017 135
1 1 s 2 13.28 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD +1.2 MM DMP MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2017 MM 198
3 3 s 2 13.69 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM +1.2 MM B.D. Z/4065/11 2017 M
7 13 s 2 14.52 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP +1.2 I DMP B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2017 M 128
  s 2 DNF ŻEBROWSKI Dawid MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 97 U23 SL +1.2 -- GASILEWSKI Jarosław Z/0213/13 2017 1
400 m pł M
6 6 s 1 51.47 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP M DMP MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2017 M 149
3000 m prz M
6 6 s 1 9:13.72 KACZMAREK Mateusz WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM II ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0819/12 2017
7 7 s 1 9:14.53 DWORCZAK Nikodem WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 98 U20 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0525/14 2017 2
8 8 s 1 9:20.90 WRÓBEL Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 99 U20 ZP II CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/2462/15 2017 1
9 9 s 1 9:34.13 BOGUCKI Norbert ZLKL Zielona Góra 99 U20 LB II HASIÓW Tomasz Z/1058/15 2017 1
4x100 m M
1 1 s 1 40.34 KWIATKOWSKI Karol
ADAMSKI Przemysław
ZACZEK Artur
ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz
POLSKA 96
96
89
91
Sen POL -- KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D.
HAS Rafał B.D.
OSIK Tadeusz
GÓRSKI Dariusz B.D.
Z/0558/13
Z/0103/14
Z/3831/11
Z/3398/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
M

M
M
2 2 s 1 41.56 WOŹNIAK Szymon
WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian
KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław
WESELA Adrian
POLSKA 99
98
98
98
U20 POL -- MANTYK Łukasz
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
PRENCEL Piotr
SZOSTAK Janusz
Z/3248/15
Z/1576/14
Z/0326/14
Z/0387/14
2017
2017
2017
2017
2
1
2
1
  s 1 DNF KOPEĆ Dominik
SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław
ZALEWSKI Karol
HAMPEL Eryk
POLSKA 95
93
93
97
Sen POL -- GDAŃSKI Andrzej
HAS Rafał
B.D.
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
Z/0859/11
Z/3333/11
Z/2480/11
Z/1125/13
2017
2017
2017
2017
M
M
MM

Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.70 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 89 Sen KP MM DMP CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/2184/11 2017 MM 188
5 f 1 5.40 DŻAMAN Borys OSOT Szczecin 96 U23 ZP M KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław Z/1331/12 2017 1
9 f 1 5.20 PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 94 Sen KP M DMP DAKINIEWICZ Roman Z/2178/11 2017 M 153
  f 1 NM JERZY Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U23 MZ -- DMP B.D. KACZKOWSKI Genadij , Z/2159/11 , 2017 M

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.8512599468231 sekund