Radom 04.06.2017
Lekkoatletyczny mityng gwiazd. 6. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Radomia [DMP]
100 m K
1 2 e 1 12.22 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU +2.5 II DMP B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy , Z/4168/11 , 2017 2 115
2 3 e 1 12.23 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia OKS Skra Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +2.5 II B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1273/13 , 2017
3 4 e 1 12.34 NIEMCZYK Magdalena UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03 U16 PK +2.5 II KARKUT Bogdan ŻˇDŁO Jacek Z/0352/17 2017 2 LDK!
4 8 e 1 13.70 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89 Sen MA +2.5 -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/2405/15 2017 BEZ
1 1 e 2 11.76 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU +2.7 M DMP STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2017 M 145
2 5 e 2 12.35 DˇBEK Emilia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01 U18 PK +2.7 II BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/5252/15 2017 LDK!
3 6 e 2 12.92 SZWAJKOWSKA Julia MUKS Płock 00 U18 MZ +2.7 III DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/5358/15 2017 3
4 7 e 2 13.42 OSIŃSKA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 01 U18 MZ +2.7 IV TRZOS Leszek Z/5568/15 2017 4
1 f 1 11.73 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU +2.9 M DMP STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2017 M 147
2 f 1 12.24 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia OKS Skra Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +2.9 II B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1273/13 , 2017
3 f 1 12.24 NIEMCZYK Magdalena UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 03 U16 PK +2.9 II KARKUT Bogdan ŻˇDŁO Jacek Z/0352/17 2017 2 LDK!
4 f 1 12.32 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU +2.9 II DMP B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy , Z/4168/11 , 2017 2 109
5 f 1 12.32 DˇBEK Emilia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01 U18 PK +2.9 II BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/5252/15 2017 LDK!
6 f 1 12.94 SZWAJKOWSKA Julia MUKS Płock 00 U18 MZ +2.9 III DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/5358/15 2017 3
7 f 1 13.36 OSIŃSKA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 01 U18 MZ +2.9 IV TRZOS Leszek Z/5568/15 2017 4
8 f 1 13.78 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89 Sen MA +2.9 -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/2405/15 2017 BEZ
200 m K
1 1 s 1 24.29 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU +1.5 I DMP STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2017 M 134
2 2 s 1 24.34 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +1.5 I B.D. B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2017
3 3 s 1 25.01 WROŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 00 U18 PK +1.5 II KARKUT Bogdan Z/0142/16 2017 2
1 4 s 2 25.01 DUCHNOWSKA Natalia OKS Skra Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +2.1 II B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1273/13 , 2017
2 5 s 2 25.27 DˇBEK Emilia KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01 U18 PK +2.1 II BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/5252/15 2017 LDK!
3 6 s 2 26.14 WYBRANIEC Diana AZS UMCS Lublin 93 Sen LU +2.1 II DMP B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/4191/11 , 2017 2 86
4 7 s 2 28.14 KAZEK Ilona KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 89 Sen MA +2.1 -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/2405/15 2017 BEZ
  s 2 DNF TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA +2.1 -- NOWAK Marcin Z/0363/16 2017 BEZ
300 m K
1 f 1 46.18 NOWAK Natalia KS Victoria Trzebinia 04 U14 MA IV SIERKA Ewa SIERKA Ewa BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 47.18 ADAMCZYK Julia RLTL ZTE Radom 05 U14 MZ V BŁASIŃSKI Artur 5 LDK!
3 f 1 47.42 JEŻYNA Amelia RLTL ZTE Radom 04 U14 MZ V B.D. LDK!
4 f 1 48.22 GADAJSKA Wiktoria RLTL ZTE Radom 06 U12 MZ V BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur LDK!
5 f 1 48.35 SZCZĘSNA Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 04 U14 MZ V KOŁODZIEJCZYK Karolina BŁASIŃSKI Artur LDK!
6 f 1 51.17 BARDZIAK Maria RLTL ZTE Radom 05 U14 MZ -- B.D. LDK!
7 f 1 55.24 KACZKOWSKA Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 06 U12 MZ -- B.D. LDK!
400 m K
1 1 s 1 51.93 ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2017
3 3 s 1 53.48 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U23 MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2277/11 2017 M 150
4 4 s 1 54.19 KARA¦ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA M DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0698/12 2017 1 141
5 5 s 1 55.97 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD I DMP DˇBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2017 M 119
6 6 s 1 57.34 OSIECKA Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00 U18 PK II BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4470/15 2017 1
7 7 s 1 58.42 GRZEGORCZYK Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U23 MZ II DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0856/12 2017 1 91
8 8 s 1 60.28 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ III DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/3063/11 2017 2 73
1 9 s 2 60.70 ZAJˇC Justyna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00 U18 MA III KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/2375/15 2017 3
2 10 s 2 62.43 ZAJˇC Anna KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 01 U18 MA IV KOŁODZIEJ Roman Z/2696/15 2017 3
800 m K
1 s 1 2:01.53 JÓ¬WIK Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ M DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/4322/11 2017 MM 169
2 s 1 2:01.54 ENNAOUI Sofia MKL Szczecin 95 U23 ZP M SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2017 MM
4 s 1 2:07.22 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11, Z/1912/11 , 2017 M
5 s 1 2:07.28 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2017 1 132
6 s 1 2:07.52 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2017 131
7 s 1 2:08.50 PAKUŁA Oliwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U23 KP I B.D. B.D. Z/0799/13 2017
8 s 1 2:10.43 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK I DMP KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2017 M 114
9 s 1 2:11.08 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA II DMP MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2017 2 111
10 s 1 2:11.14 KOSZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU II DMP JAROS Marek B.D. Z/1016/11 2017 2 110
11 s 1 2:11.30 KOŁECKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ II DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0350/13 2017 BEZ 110
12 s 1 2:12.09 DOMINIAK Sara RKS ŁódĽ 93 Sen LD II DMP B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # , Z/1523/11 , 2017 105
  s 1 DNF ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0366/11 2017 M
1500 m K
1 f 1 4:34.39 PAWŁOWSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U23 LU II JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/0211/11 2017 1
2 f 1 4:36.26 SZOSTECKA Paulina CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 98 U20 PK II DMP KOWAL Piotr Z/0143/14 2017 1 93
3 f 1 4:36.49 JUSIŃSKA Marta OKS Start Otwock 94 Sen MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. Z/2899/11 2017 2
4 f 1 4:42.18 DUDEK Zofia MKS Polonia Warszawa 01 U18 MZ II TARASIUK Paweł Z/0385/16 2017 2 LDK!
5 f 1 4:45.03 WÓJCIK Anna KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 94 Sen PK III B.D. B.D. # Z/4621/11 2017 1
6 f 1 4:48.24 PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U20 LU III DMP JAROS Marek Z/0706/14 2017 2 66
7 f 1 4:49.91 BARSZCZ Aleksandra KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 97 U23 PK III BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/0798/13 2017
8 f 1 4:50.04 ZYCH Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U20 LU III DMP JAROS Marek Z/0656/14 2017 3 62
9 f 1 4:50.81 ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika MUKS THM Ostrowiec ¦więtokrzyski 94 Sen SK III JAROS Kazimierz B.D. Z/4858/11 2013 3
10 f 1 4:51.06 GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U18 LU III JAROS Marek Z/2919/15 2017 3
11 f 1 4:54.71 ¦NIOCH Aleksandra WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U23 MA III SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/0843/12 2017 2
12 f 1 4:56.34 PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 99 U20 DS III WYROBA Piotr Z/0557/15 2017 2
13 f 1 5:03.62 OSTROWSKA Dominika UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 01 U18 SK IV BARTOSZ Bartłomiej Z/2768/16 2017 3 LDK!
14 f 1 5:28.55 WENDT Joanna UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów 00 U18 SK -- BARTOSZ Bartłomiej Z/2788/16 2017 4
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 56.87 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA M DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0180/12 2017 M 168
2 2 s 1 57.30 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA M DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0366/11 2017 M 163
3 3 s 1 58.82 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 Sen MA M DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2017 146
4 4 s 1 59.63 FURMAN Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3367/11 2017 2
5 5 s 1 60.27 SOBEK Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 94 Sen OP I DMP ŻYŻYK Jerzy Z/4468/11 2017 1 131
6 6 s 1 60.45 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U20 MA I DMP PA¦ Mariusz Z/0636/14 2017 1 130
1 7 s 2 62.12 SMOLIŃSKA Izabela RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U20 MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/0633/15 2017 2
2 8 s 2 62.22 WOJCIESZEK Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 91 Sen MZ I B.D. B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1793/13 , 2017 1
3 10 s 2 62.96 KRZYWICKA Magda OKS Skra Warszawa 96 U23 MZ II B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1465/13 , 2017
1 9 s 3 62.63 ZABOROWSKA Sonia KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 Sen MA II DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/3224/11 2017 1 109
2 11 s 3 64.18 WIERNICKA Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ II GˇSIEWSKI Artur B.D. Z/1469/13 2017
3 12 s 3 69.94 STOKŁOSA Nicola AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 98 U20 OP IV ŻYŻYK Genowefa Z/2011/16 2017 4
4 13 s 3 75.02 DYBIEC Martyna MLKL Płock 99 U20 MZ -- NISZTOR Mirosław Z/0621/17 2017 BEZ LDK!
  s 3 DNF TKACZYK Weronika RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U20 MZ -- ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/3206/15 2017 2
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.96 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD MM DMP LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2017 MM 195
2 f 1 1.80 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 Sen MZ I GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2017
3 f 1 1.75 LEWANDOWSKA Martyna MLKL Płock 00 U18 MZ I NISZTOR Mirosław Z/3983/15 2017 1
4 f 1 1.75 KONIOR Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA I DMP ZAPART Stanisław B.D. Z/0842/11 2017 123
5 f 1 1.65 STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 82 Weteran MA II DMP ZAPART Stanisław B.D. B.D. Z/1927/11 2017 1 93
6 f 1 1.65 MIREK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U20 MA II ZAPART Stanisław Z/0099/14 2017 2
7 f 1 1.65 DŁUTEK Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA II ZAPART Stanisław B.D. Z/1189/12 2017 2
8 f 1 1.60 WILK Karolina RLTL ZTE Radom 00 U18 MZ III GOS Piotr Z/6248/15 2017 2
9 f 1 1.55 BARAŃSKA Julia RLTL ZTE Radom 03 U16 MZ III WA¦NIEWSKI Marcin GOS Piotr , Z/1663/17 , 2017 3 LDK!
10 f 1 1.55 NIEWIADOMSKA Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU III DMP B.D. SZYMCZUK Dariusz , Z/1647/14 , 2017 2 68
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 53.77 WITEK Marcelina KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski 95 U23 LD M WITEK Mirosław Z/4493/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 50.86 ZDYBAŁ Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4495/11 2017
3 f 1 42.11 SKRABA Beata KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA II DMP NIERODA Renata B.D. Z/1923/11 2017 2 103
100 m M
1 3 e 1 10.70 KALANDYK Hubert KS Agros Zamo¶ć 94 Sen LU +0.8 I DMP WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. Z/2748/11 2017 M 129
2 4 e 1 10.80 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK +0.8 I DMP WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. Z/0597/11 2017 M 120
3 7 e 1 10.95 CZYŻ Michał RLMKS Orlęta Radom 98 U20 MZ +0.8 II KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz Z/1580/14 2017 2
4 10 e 1 11.30 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA +0.8 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0133/11 2017 3
5 12 e 1 11.33 PŁAZA Bartosz RLMKS Orlęta Radom 00 U18 MZ +0.8 III KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz Z/5044/15 2017 3
6 16 e 1 12.64 SUMIŃSKI Michał RLTL ZTE Radom 01 U18 MZ +0.8 -- TRZOS Leszek Z/5571/15 2017 5
1 1 e 2 10.62 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 Sen MA +1.0 M DMP ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Grzegorz Z/0148/11 2017 1 136
2 2 e 2 10.64 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +1.0 M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2017 1
3 14 e 2 11.76 UNGAR Grzegorz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98 U20 MA +1.0 IV DMP WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/4797/15 2017 3 50
  e 2 DQ MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 Sen MA +1.0 -- DMP ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. B.D. Z/2600/11 2017 1
1 5 e 3 10.88 NABIAŁEK Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD +2.9 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2256/11 2017 1
2 6 e 3 10.94 KACZMARCZYK Michał MUKS Płock 00 U18 MZ +2.9 II DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/5393/15 2017
3 8 e 3 11.01 KOSSOWSKI Daniel RLMKS Orlęta Radom 81 Weteran MZ +2.9 II KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz Z/1716/13 2017 2
4 9 e 3 11.13 STEMPURSKI Daniel AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U23 LU +2.9 II DMP JAROS Marek B.D. Z/6526/15 2017 92
5 11 e 3 11.31 STĘPIEŃ Michał KKL Kielce 97 U23 SK +2.9 III DMP JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof Z/2023/16 2017 3 79
6 13 e 3 11.60 BOROWSKI Mateusz MKS Pogoń Siedlce 95 U23 MZ +2.9 III B.D. MACIEJEWSKI Janusz Z/0023/16 2017
7 15 e 3 12.15 KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Białystok 79 Weteran PD +2.9 -- B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # Z/5451/15 2015
1 f 1 10.55 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 Sen MA +2.4 M DMP ZAJˇCZKOWSKI Grzegorz Z/0148/11 2017 1 143
2 f 1 10.62 KALANDYK Hubert KS Agros Zamo¶ć 94 Sen LU +2.4 M DMP WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. Z/2748/11 2017 M 136
3 f 1 10.63 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +2.4 M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2017 1
4 f 1 10.74 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK +2.4 I DMP WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. Z/0597/11 2017 M 125
5 f 1 10.88 NABIAŁEK Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD +2.4 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2256/11 2017 1
6 f 1 10.91 CZYŻ Michał RLMKS Orlęta Radom 98 U20 MZ +2.4 II KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz Z/1580/14 2017 2
7 f 1 10.98 KOSSOWSKI Daniel RLMKS Orlęta Radom 81 Weteran MZ +2.4 II KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz Z/1716/13 2017 2
8 f 1 11.00 KACZMARCZYK Michał MUKS Płock 00 U18 MZ +2.4 II DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/5393/15 2017
200 m M
1 s 1 21.87 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ -3.5 I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2017 1 115
2 s 1 22.06 KALANDYK Hubert KS Agros Zamo¶ć 94 Sen LU -3.5 II DMP WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. Z/2748/11 2017 M 107
3 s 1 22.09 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN -3.5 II KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2017 M
4 s 1 22.42 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK -3.5 II DMP WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. Z/0597/11 2017 M 94
5 s 1 22.63 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU -3.5 II DMP B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2017 1 87
300 m M
1 f 1 45.59 MRÓZ Kacper RLTL ZTE Radom 04 U14 MZ -- B.D. LDK!
2 f 1 46.72 JEDYNAK Kacper UKS Technik Radom # 04 U14 MZ -- BŁASIŃSKA Aneta BŁASIŃSKA Aneta LDK!
3 f 1 47.57 PIWOWARCZYK Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 05 U14 MZ -- B.D. LDK!
4 f 1 48.69 BANACH Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 05 U14 MZ -- B.D. LDK!
5 f 1 49.61 WITKOWSKI Andrzej RLTL ZTE Radom 07 U12 MZ -- BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. LDK!
6 f 1 50.45 BAJORSKI Adam RLTL ZTE Radom 04 U14 MZ -- BŁASIŃSKI Artur BŁASIŃSKI Artur BEZ LDK!
7 f 1 51.01 ROKITA Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 04 U14 MZ -- B.D. LDK!
400 m M
1 1 s 1 47.63 OZDARSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I DMP OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. Z/3864/11 2017 M 130
2 2 s 1 48.09 HOŁUB Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U20 LU I DMP JAROS Marek Z/4557/15 2017 2 122
3 3 s 1 48.46 MACIˇG Radosław UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 99 U20 PK I KARKUT Bogdan Z/0391/15 2017 2
4 5 s 1 50.62 CZARNOCKI Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ III WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej KLESZOWSKI Leszek Z/4805/15 2017
5 6 s 1 50.64 OPOCKI Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98 U20 MA III DMP WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/5317/15 2017 3 79
6 7 s 1 51.17 OJDANA Adrian OKS Skra Warszawa 96 U23 MZ III GˇSIEWSKI Artur Z/2687/17 2017
1 4 s 2 50.2 r OLSZÓWKA Daniel KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0126/14 2017 2
2 8 s 2 51.4 r LAMPART Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U20 MA -- GIZA Andrzej Z/0098/14 2017 3
3 9 s 2 51.8 r HOŁUB Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U18 LU -- DMP JAROS Marek Z/2537/16 2017 4 63
4 10 s 2 52.6 r OLESZEK Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U20 LU -- WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/0705/16 2017 2
5 12 s 2 53.0 r KOTOWSKI Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU -- DMP B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. , Z/3947/11 , 2017 49
1 11 s 3 52.60 TARKA Sebastian MLKL Płock 00 U18 MZ III NISZTOR Mirosław Z/3984/15 2017 BEZ
2 13 s 3 53.14 DADOS Denis AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U20 LU IV WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/0330/16 2017 3
3 14 s 3 55.98 ŻAK Jakub KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 00 U18 MA -- KOŁODZIEJ Roman
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:47.30 KSZCZOT Adam RKS ŁódĽ 89 Sen LD M DMP B.D. Z/2880/11 2017 MM 158
2 2 s 1 1:48.85 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS ŁódĽ 97 U23 LD I DMP JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0185/13 2017 141
4 4 s 1 1:49.46 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U20 MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0697/15 2017 1
5 5 s 1 1:50.16 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2017 1
6 6 s 1 1:50.66 ZIĘBA Szymon UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 99 U20 PK I KARKUT Bogdan Z/0312/15 2017 1
7 7 s 1 1:50.77 DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U23 MA I DMP SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/5219/11 2017 1 122
8 8 s 1 1:51.09 KULIGA Marcin KKB MOSiR Krosno 97 U23 PK I SOCHA Tomasz B.D. Z/0509/13 2017
10 11 s 1 1:53.37 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U20 LU II DMP KITLIŃSKI Piotr Z/0127/14 2017 1 98
11 13 s 1 1:54.05 BAŁDYKA Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ II DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0457/12 2017 1 92
  s 1 DNF KNAPIK Michał RKS ŁódĽ 93 Sen LD -- DMP JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/4315/11 2017 1
1 10 s 2 1:52.83 KRUK Kamil AKL Ursynów Warszawa 92 Sen MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/2904/11 2017 2
2 12 s 2 1:53.79 BAĆMAGA Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ II DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/4678/11 2017 2 94
3 14 s 2 1:55.34 MASACZYŃSKI Adam KKL Kielce 01 U18 SK II DMP JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof Z/3631/15 2017 2 82
4 15 s 2 1:55.79 RÓŻYCKI Piotr MUKS Płock 99 U20 MZ II MIESZKOWSKI Piotr Z/0519/15 2017 2
5 16 s 2 1:56.09 GRABARCZYK Mateusz AKL Ursynów Warszawa 98 U20 MZ II ROSŁON Sławomir Z/0430/15 2017 2
6 17 s 2 2:02.94 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub MKS Pogoń Siedlce 99 U20 MZ IV MARKOWSKI Michał Z/2206/15 2017 3
1500 m M
1 f 1 3:48.21 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA I DMP MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0519/13 2017 116
2 f 1 3:50.29 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 95 U23 MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/1206/11 2017 I
3 f 1 3:50.47 DĘBSKI Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U20 MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/0695/14 2017 1
4 f 1 3:51.54 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II DMP KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/1189/14 2017 101
5 f 1 3:51.80 NITKA Maciej RKS ŁódĽ 93 Sen LD II DMP JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/4510/11 2017 2 100
6 f 1 3:52.48 KUC Sławomir RKS ŁódĽ 96 U23 LD II DMP JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0674/12 2017 2 98
7 f 1 3:53.02 HASIURA Jędrzej RKS ŁódĽ 97 U23 LD II DMP JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/3524/15 2017 2 95
8 f 1 3:53.86 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD II DMP CHYLIŃSKI Romuald B.D. Z/4107/11 2017 2 92
9 f 1 3:54.46 ŻYWKO Szymon KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 99 U20 PK II BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/1224/16 2017 2
10 f 1 3:54.80 WŁODARCZYK Adam AZS ŁódĽ 97 U23 LD II DMP KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/1123/13 2017 2 88
11 f 1 4:00.52 STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk RKS ŁódĽ 95 U23 LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/0415/13 2017 2
12 f 1 4:00.81 LEBIODA Stanisław KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 99 U20 PK II ANIOŁ Stanisław Z/0133/15 2017 2
13 f 1 4:01.95 MARCINKIEWICZ Adrian MKS Pogoń Siedlce 93 Sen MZ II B.D. B.D. Z/3613/15 2017
14 f 1 4:03.40 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamo¶ć 80 Weteran LU III DMP NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. Z/0851/11 2017 2 59
15 f 1 4:04.01 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 00 U18 DS III DMP ZAJDEL Jadwiga Z/1124/15 2017 4 57
16 f 1 4:04.24 KAWALERSKI Kamil CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 99 U20 PK III DMP KOWAL Piotr Z/0196/16 2017 3 57
17 f 1 4:05.19 PAPLA Filip WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 98 U20 DS III DMP ADAMEK Marek Z/0710/14 2017 3 54
18 f 1 4:10.24 WOJTALIK Oskar AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 Sen MZ III WˇSOWSKI Janusz B.D. Z/2708/11 2017 2
  f 1 DNF SZYMBORSKI Rafał BKS Wataha Warszawa 92 Sen MZ -- B.D. B.D. JAKUBOWSKI Marek , Z/5072/11 , 2017 2
  f 1 DNF KACZOR Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ -- TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2017 1
  f 1 DNF MOSKAL Radosław KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 01 U18 PK -- ANIOŁ Stanisław Z/2714/15 2017 2
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 50.60 BRYLIŃSKI Robert O¦ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP M DMP MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2017 M 163
2 2 s 1 50.97 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 Sen MZ M ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2017 M
3 3 s 1 52.82 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL I ISKRA Janusz B.D. Z/3049/11 2017 M
4 4 s 1 53.16 DUDEK Bartosz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 Sen SL I B.D. B.D. Z/3483/11 2017
5 5 s 1 53.77 JABRZYŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU I DMP WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/4811/11 2017 1 116
6 6 s 1 54.00 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel MUKS Płock 99 U20 MZ I DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/3078/15 2017 2
1 7 s 2 54.35 WO¦ Wiktor KKL Kielce 96 U23 SK I DMP JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof Z/1065/12 2017 2 108
2 8 s 2 54.44 ZIĘBA Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA I DMP GIZA Andrzej Z/1374/14 2017 1 107
3 9 s 2 55.74 SOBCZAK Błażej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 U23 OP II DMP ŻYŻYK Jerzy Z/1662/12 2017 3 91
4 10 s 2 56.31 LIS Dawid MKS Durasan Płońsk 96 U23 MZ II ADAMSKI Robert Z/0497/12 2017 2
5 11 s 2 57.91 ORYSZKO Dominik AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U20 LU III DMP WIERCINSKI Jerzy Z/0826/15 2017 2 68
W dal M
  f 1 5.55 KACPRZAK Konrad RLMKS Orlęta Radom 98 U20 MZ +0.4 -- KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz Z/1581/14 2017 3
1 f 1 7.29 RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 98 U20 MA +0.8 I DMP WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/2369/15 2017 2 111
2 f 1 6.70 SACHA Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +0.2 III DMP ZAPART Stanisław B.D. Z/1284/12 2017 2 72
3 f 1 6.57 ZIAJA Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 Sen MA +1.3 III ZAPART Stanisław B.D. Z/0080/11 2016 3
4 f 1 6.10 GRZELAK Mateusz MUKS Płock 01 U18 MZ +1.4 IV DOBRZENIAK Jarosław DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/4998/15 2017 4 LDK!
5 f 1 5.97 OLSZÓWKA Mateusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 01 U18 MA +1.2 IV DMP WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/3745/16 2017 5 34
6 f 1 5.59 KACPRZAK Konrad RLMKS Orlęta Radom 98 U20 MZ +2.7 -- KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz Z/1581/14 2017 3
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 20.71 HARATYK Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 Sen MA MM DMP GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2017 MM 193
2 f 1 20.63 BUKOWIECKI Konrad PKS Gwardia Szczytno 97 U23 WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2017 MM
3 f 1 20.43 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 91 Sen DS MM DMP KOTWICA Czesław Z/1690/11 2017 M 189
4 f 1 19.39 GUDRO Andrzej WLKS Nowe Iganie 94 Sen MZ M MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/3566/11 2017 1
5 f 1 19.28 PAROL Jan WLKS Nowe Iganie 95 U23 MZ M MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/1506/12 2017 1
6 f 1 18.84 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/5061/11 2017
7 f 1 18.02 REGIN Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4691/11 2017
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 65.90 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM DMP SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2017 MM 192
2 f 1 60.03 STÓJ Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 U23 OP M DMP SUSKI Witold Z/1657/12 2017 MM 163
3 f 1 55.88 BUKOWIECKI Konrad PKS Gwardia Szczytno 97 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2017 MM
4 f 1 55.06 PAWELCZYK Krystian MKS Pułtusk 95 U23 MZ I KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/1421/11 2017 1
5 f 1 52.60 GIBASZEK Mateusz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 97 U23 DS I DMP KOTWICA Czesław Z/0821/13 2017 127

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.5156509876251 sekund