Siedlce 10.06.2017 17. Memoriał Henryka Guta [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.92 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -0.2 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.06 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.10 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.15 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.30 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.34 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 12.55 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 12.60 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.28 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.39 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.66 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.71 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 12.78 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 12.79 | FABIAŃCZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | +1.9 | III | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 12.79 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 3 | 13.06 | WASILUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | +2.4 | III | B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | , Z/0973/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.30 | KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 3 | 13.67 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 11.89 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 4 | 11.99 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 12.68 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 12.87 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 13.64 | PIEKART Katarzyna | IKS Siedlce | 1986 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/11067/21 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 24 | s | 4 | 14.13 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | |||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.81 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.91 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.17 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.2 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.55 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | I | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 24.97 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 25.19 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.89 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | I | DMP | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | 117 | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 24.91 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 24.97 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 25.48 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 25.83 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 26.10 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 25.66 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 26.02 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 26.27 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 26.43 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 27.10 | FABIAŃCZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U16 | LU | -1.1 | III | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 26.32 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 26.53 | WASILUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.1 | III | B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | , Z/0973/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 27.45 | KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 28.08 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 29.18 | DOMAGAŁA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/0709/14 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.09 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 57.70 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.79 | GADOMSKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | II | KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2074/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 60.12 | PŁATEK Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 60.43 | MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 57.46 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 59.06 | ZIĘTKO Aleksandra | MKS Agros Chełm | 2001 | U18 | LU | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 59.59 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 59.92 | DĘBSKA Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2060/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 70.19 | MUĆKA Małgorzata | IKS Siedlce | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/11166/21 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:10.05 | BRONOWSKA Zuzanna | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | I | ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1766/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:10.56 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:16.28 | MAKSYMIUK Julia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2061/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:18.43 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U23 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:21.62 | PŁATEK Sylwia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:27.82 | HAPUNOWICZ Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:30.23 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:21.64 | BRELA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/2319/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:23.36 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:27.23 | OCH Martyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/0937/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:40.89 | OCH Maja | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0936/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:34.48 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:46.11 | PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/0706/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:48.83 | GRUSZKOWSKA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:49.82 | SOBICZEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał B.D. | Z/2208/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:52.20 | ZYCH Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:01.96 | MAŁEK Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2637/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:06.04 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:06.82 | PIEŃKOSZ Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.42 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.25 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.16 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.85 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 10.98 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | II | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.02 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +2.6 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.10 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 11.13 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 11.16 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +2.6 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 11.19 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 11.27 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +2.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.25 | WEITZ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 11.26 | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | B.D. ADAMSKI Robert | , Z/0582/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 2 | 11.42 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 11.47 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 2 | 11.55 | KRZEMIŃSKI Jan | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0581/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 23 | s | 2 | 11.59 | WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2505/17 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 25 | s | 2 | 12.05 | GŁUCHOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2512/17 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 10.62 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 10.84 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 3 | 10.95 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | +2.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 3 | 11.73 | WIĄCEK Jan | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | B.D. | Z/2506/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 12.53 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 28 | s | 3 | 12.95 | BACZYŃSKI Igor Robert | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 10.87 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | Sen | LU | -0.5 | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 4 | 11.04 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 11.25 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -0.5 | II | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | 83 | ||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 11.35 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 4 | 11.39 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | -0.5 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 4 | 11.42 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 26 | s | 4 | 12.45 | HUSAREK Piotr | IKS Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 29 | s | 4 | 13.30 | WYRĘBIAK Michał | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.27 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | M | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.35 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.72 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.79 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 21.82 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 22.31 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.15 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 22.37 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 22.40 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 22.54 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 22.88 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | III | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 22.12 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | +2.6 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 22.52 | WEITZ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 22.67 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +2.6 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 23.05 | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +2.6 | III | B.D. ADAMSKI Robert | , Z/0582/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 23.54 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +2.6 | III | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 14 | s | 4 | 22.80 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -1.5 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 23.26 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 23.87 | WAŚKIEWICZ Norbert | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | -1.5 | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2505/17 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 23.91 | KRZEMIŃSKI Jan | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0581/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 24.27 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 4 | 24.32 | WIĄCEK Jan | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | B.D. | Z/2506/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 23 | s | 5 | 24.74 | GŁUCHOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2512/17 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 24 | s | 5 | 25.13 | HUSAREK Piotr | IKS Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 5 | 26.65 | BACZYŃSKI Igor Robert | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.12 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.99 | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.52 | OPOCKI Michał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.65 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 51.10 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 51.22 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 51.29 | DADOS Denis | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 51.52 | DUCH Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 51.67 | DUCH Mikołaj | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 52.24 | MIESZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 53.89 | KUBAJ Dominik | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2059/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 55.26 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 47.99 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 51.01 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 53.69 | TYMIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1001/17 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 58.26 | KROGUL Dawid | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5557/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:53.53 | OLESZEK Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0705/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:53.60 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:58.58 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:01.74 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2206/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:03.88 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:07.43 | MATCZUK Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 2000 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DUCH Mikołaj | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DUCH Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:56.53 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:58.11 | JACIUK Sylwester | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0039/13 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:09.61 | PILISZEK Grzegorz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta # | Z/2828/17 | 2020 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:09.83 | PRZESTRZELSKI Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/5610/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:58.98 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:03.77 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:04.51 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Sana Kościan | 1989 | Sen | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:07.69 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:08.29 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:09.30 | MICHALSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | JOBT Andrzej # | Z/3951/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:15.27 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:15.71 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. # | Z/1215/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:24.03 | MORDEL Jan | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:30.28 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław | Z/2078/15 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:38.08 | LUBELSKI Hubert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.22 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.37 | LESZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.92 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | +1.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.25 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.16 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.08 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.58 | MICHALAK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.58 | LESZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | +2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.41 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.13 | OBŁĄKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.9945449829102 sekund |