Sosnowiec 11.06.2017
Mityng kwalifikacyjny [DMP]
60 m K
1 2 s 1 9.34 BRZOZOWSKA Zuzanna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL +2.4 -- MALARZ Beata
2 7 s 1 9.99 MUSIALIK Wiktoria MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL +2.4 -- MALARZ Beata MALARZ Beata LDK!
3 9 s 1 10.58 DZIEKOŃSKA Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL +2.4 -- MALARZ Beata MALARZ Beata LDK!
4 10 s 1 11.08 GŁOWACKA Daria MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 06 U12 SL +2.4 -- MALARZ Beata BEZ LDK!
5 11 s 1 12.16 WEJCHMAN Oliwia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL +2.4 -- MALARZ Beata MALARZ Beata LDK!
1 1 s 2 8.69 RODAK Weronika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04 U14 SL +0.1 -- PASZTA Anna Z/3731/17 2017 BEZ LDK!
2 3 s 2 9.51 KAWECKA Iga MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04 U14 SL +0.1 -- PASZTA Anna
3 4 s 2 9.70 WELCEL Paulina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL +0.1 -- PASZTA Anna
4 6 s 2 9.74 ZŁOCKA Jagoda WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 04 U14 DS +0.1 -- BACHAR Paulina SIERADZKI Andrzej LDK!
4 5 s 2 9.74 KUCHARSKA Julia WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 06 U12 DS +0.1 -- SIERADZKI Andrzej
6 8 s 2 10.31 DZIEKOŃSKA Maja MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL +0.1 -- MALARZ Beata MALARZ Beata LDK!
100 m K
1 1 e 1 12.40 SITEK Justyna MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 00 U18 SL +0.2 II DMP JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof Z/0883/15 2017 1 104
2 2 e 1 12.41 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01 U18 SL +0.2 II KRUPA Iwona Z/0004/15 2017 2
3 3 e 1 12.57 BARTOSZ Patrycja GKS Piast Gliwice 00 U18 SL +0.2 II DMP ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/2912/15 2017 2 95
4 8 e 1 13.03 RYNDAK Wiktoria MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00 U18 SL +0.2 III PASZTA Anna Z/2383/15 2017 3 LDK!
4 7 e 1 13.03 JAUERNIG Karolina TS AKS Chorzów 99 U20 SL +0.2 III DMP ZIEMBA Dariusz Z/3187/15 2017 3 71
1 4 e 2 12.62 ZAMORA Małgorzata MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99 U20 SL +0.3 II WERNER Mirosław Z/0531/15 2017 2
2 6 e 2 13.01 KOZIOŁ Paulina MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 98 U20 SL +0.3 III HOMA Wioleta Z/1228/14 2017 2
3 9 e 2 13.06 OLSZAK Karolina TS AKS Chorzów 99 U20 SL +0.3 III DMP ZIEMBA Dariusz Z/4573/15 2017 4 70
4 11 e 2 13.16 POLIT Martyna UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 98 U20 SL +0.3 III BOJKO Bogdan Z/1534/14 2017 2
5 13 e 2 13.25 CIE¦LAR Katarzyna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99 U20 SL +0.3 IV WERNER Mirosław Z/0530/15 2017 2
6 15 e 2 13.28 TUCKA Dominika MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 01 U18 SL +0.3 IV PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota Z/0903/15 2017 2
7 21 e 2 13.57 SZOTA Paulina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00 U18 SL +0.3 IV PASZTA Anna PASZTA Anna Z/1582/16 2017 2 LDK!
1 5 e 3 12.98 OGÓROWSKA Natalia MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 01 U18 SL +2.7 III DMP ROLAK Dorota Z/0891/15 2017 3 73
2 10 e 3 13.07 ZWIAS Justyna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99 U20 SL +2.7 III WERNER Mirosław Z/1733/15 2017 3
3 12 e 3 13.22 JA¬WIŃSKA Aleksandra MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 98 U20 SL +2.7 IV JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof Z/0651/15 2017 2
4 14 e 3 13.27 KADELA Nina UKS Czwórka Żory 01 U18 SL +2.7 IV KRUPA Iwona Z/1633/16 2017 2
5 18 e 3 13.53 GAWEŁEK Marta UKS Czwórka Żory 01 U18 SL +2.7 IV KRUPA Iwona Z/0008/15 2017 3
6 20 e 3 13.57 STETTNER Karolina KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 00 U18 SL +2.7 IV CAPUTA TAMOWSKA Małgorzata Z/6396/15 2017 2
1 16 e 4 13.40 KAŁMUK Marta UKS Czwórka Żory 01 U18 SL +3.5 IV KRUPA Iwona Z/0007/15 2017 2
2 17 e 4 13.41 KRĘTOSZ Natalia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99 U20 SL +3.5 IV HOMA Wioleta Z/0367/15 2017 3
3 19 e 4 13.55 BIAŁEK Jagoda TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 00 U18 SL +3.5 IV PRENCEL Piotr Z/4658/15 2017 BEZ
4 22 e 4 13.87 BIAŁEK Kinga TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 01 U18 SL +3.5 --
5 23 e 4 14.25 WYDERKA Izabela MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02 U16 SL +3.5 V PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/1577/16 2017 3 LDK!
6 24 e 4 18.00 WIECZOREK Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL +3.5 -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/2523/17 2017 LDK!
1 f 1 12.35 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01 U18 SL +0.8 II KRUPA Iwona Z/0004/15 2017 2
2 f 1 12.37 SITEK Justyna MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 00 U18 SL +0.8 II DMP JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof Z/0883/15 2017 1 106
3 f 1 12.53 BARTOSZ Patrycja GKS Piast Gliwice 00 U18 SL +0.8 II DMP ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/2912/15 2017 2 97
4 f 1 12.68 ZAMORA Małgorzata MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99 U20 SL +0.8 II WERNER Mirosław Z/0531/15 2017 2
5 f 1 13.04 RYNDAK Wiktoria MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00 U18 SL +0.8 III PASZTA Anna Z/2383/15 2017 3 LDK!
6 f 1 13.07 JAUERNIG Karolina TS AKS Chorzów 99 U20 SL +0.8 III DMP ZIEMBA Dariusz Z/3187/15 2017 3 69
7 f 1 13.11 KOZIOŁ Paulina MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 98 U20 SL +0.8 III HOMA Wioleta Z/1228/14 2017 2
8 f 1 13.17 OGÓROWSKA Natalia MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 01 U18 SL +0.8 III DMP ROLAK Dorota Z/0891/15 2017 3 64
200 m K
1 1 s 1 25.35 PIERZYNA Ewelina niestowarzyszona # 96 U23 -0.1 II B.D. Z/1505/12 2017
2 2 s 1 25.39 ZIEBURA Martyna UKS Czwórka Żory 01 U18 SL -0.1 II KRUPA Iwona Z/0004/15 2017 2
3 3 s 1 25.71 BARTOSZ Patrycja GKS Piast Gliwice 00 U18 SL -0.1 II DMP ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/2912/15 2017 2 96
4 4 s 1 25.86 ZAMORA Małgorzata MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99 U20 SL -0.1 II WERNER Mirosław Z/0531/15 2017 2
1 5 s 2 26.12 MICHALAK Antonia KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 01 U18 SL 0.0 II STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub Z/1555/16 2017 4
2 9 s 2 27.38 TUCKA Dominika MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 01 U18 SL 0.0 IV PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota Z/0903/15 2017 2
3 12 s 2 27.78 POLIT Martyna UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 98 U20 SL 0.0 IV BOJKO Bogdan Z/1534/14 2017 2
1 6 s 3 26.66 CIE¦LAR Katarzyna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99 U20 SL 0.0 III WERNER Mirosław Z/0530/15 2017 2
2 8 s 3 27.35 ZWIAS Justyna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99 U20 SL 0.0 IV WERNER Mirosław Z/1733/15 2017 3
3 10 s 3 27.40 KADELA Nina UKS Czwórka Żory 01 U18 SL 0.0 IV KRUPA Iwona Z/1633/16 2017 2
4 15 s 3 27.96 GAWEŁEK Marta UKS Czwórka Żory 01 U18 SL 0.0 IV KRUPA Iwona Z/0008/15 2017 3
1 7 s 4 26.87 JA¬WIŃSKA Aleksandra MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 98 U20 SL +1.7 III JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof Z/0651/15 2017 2
2 11 s 4 27.52 KRĘTOSZ Natalia MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99 U20 SL +1.7 IV HOMA Wioleta Z/0367/15 2017 3
3 13 s 4 27.80 KAŁMUK Marta UKS Czwórka Żory 01 U18 SL +1.7 IV KRUPA Iwona Z/0007/15 2017 2
4 14 s 4 27.90 KWA¦NY Daria TS AKS Chorzów 01 U18 SL +1.7 IV GRUCHEL Marzena Z/3332/15 2017 4
400 m K
1 1 s 1 60.10 BATKO Agata MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 00 U18 SL III DMP JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof Z/0885/15 2017 2 74
2 2 s 1 64.53 BRODA Julia MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 00 U18 SL -- JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof Z/4758/15 2017 4
3 3 s 1 69.19 OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 01 U18 SL -- JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof Z/0892/15 2017 4
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:20.09 MUTWIL Oliwia TL ROW Rybnik 97 U23 SL III CIEPŁAK Maciej Z/3337/15 2017 3
2 2 s 1 2:20.60 SZUMAŁA Kamila TS AKS Chorzów 00 U18 SL III DMP PODCHUL Krzysztof Z/4671/15 2017 2 66
3 3 s 1 2:24.86 PALACZ Wiktoria TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 99 U20 SL III JONDA Czesław Z/3297/15 2017 4
4 4 s 1 2:39.92 MALINA Rozalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL -- PASZTA Anna GÓRECKA Małgorzata Z/3735/17 2017 LDK!
3000 m K
1 1 s 1 10:48.25 MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria MUKS SZS Cieszyn 99 U20 SL III WERNER Mirosław Z/0532/15 2017 4
2 2 s 1 10:49.21 KOWALSKA Dominika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 99 U20 OP III MARCINÓW Ryszard Z/1741/16 2017 3
3 3 s 1 11:23.09 PIECHACZEK Izabela MUKS SZS Cieszyn 97 U23 SL -- WERNER Mirosław B.D. Z/1005/13 2016
4 4 s 1 11:42.37 WITASZCZYK Paulina UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko 00 U18 LD -- LASOŃ Krzysztof Z/0297/15 2017 4
Wzwyż K
1 1 f 1 1.60 OKSENIUK Agnieszka GKS Piast Gliwice 96 U23 SL III DMP WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra RAMUS Józef B.D. Z/0974/12, Z/0974/12 , 2017 80
2 2 f 1 1.60 FIJAK Ewa KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA III B.D. ZAPART Stanisław 3
3 3 f 1 1.55 WITKOWSKA Kinga WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 01 U18 DS III DMP SIERADZKI Andrzej Z/1122/15 2017 2 68
4 4 f 1 1.50 WO¬NICA Martyna UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 02 U16 SL IV BOJKO Bogdan Z/1672/16 2017 4
5 5 f 1 1.25 ZŁOCKA Jagoda WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 04 U14 DS -- BACHAR Paulina SIERADZKI Andrzej LDK!
6 6 f 1 1.25 KUCHARSKA Julia WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 06 U12 DS -- SIERADZKI Andrzej
  f 1 NM WIECZOREK Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/2523/17 2017 LDK!
W dal K
1 1 f 1 5.18 ROLSKA Barbara WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 01 U18 DS +0.9 III SIERADZKI Andrzej Z/3308/15 2017 4
2 2 f 1 4.79 KLEKOTKO Gloria MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 01 U18 SL +3.7 -- KORZEŃ Robert Z/2013/17 2017 5
3 3 f 1 4.70 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 01 U18 SL +2.7 -- PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota Z/0902/15 2016 3
4 4 f 1 4.30 KURDZIEL Amelia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL +3.2 -- PASZTA Anna # Z/3734/17 2017 LDK!
5 5 f 1 4.26 RODAK Weronika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04 U14 SL -0.6 -- PASZTA Anna Z/3731/17 2017 BEZ LDK!
6 6 f 1 3.85 BRZOZOWSKA Zuzanna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL +0.9 -- MALARZ Beata
7 7 f 1 3.43 KAWECKA Iga MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04 U14 SL +2.2 -- PASZTA Anna
8 8 f 1 3.41 DZIEKOŃSKA Maja MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL +2.5 -- MALARZ Beata MALARZ Beata LDK!
9 9 f 1 3.28 DZIEKOŃSKA Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL +2.8 -- MALARZ Beata MALARZ Beata LDK!
10 10 f 1 3.22 MUSIALIK Wiktoria MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL 0.0 -- MALARZ Beata MALARZ Beata LDK!
11 11 f 1 3.09 GŁOWACKA Daria MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 06 U12 SL +0.6 -- MALARZ Beata BEZ LDK!
12 12 f 1 2.84 ¦PIEWAK Julia OLA Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL +0.1 -- PILAREK Sławomir BEZ LDK!
13 13 f 1 2.75 WEJCHMAN Oliwia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL +2.3 -- MALARZ Beata MALARZ Beata LDK!
  3.04 DZIEKOŃSKA Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL +0.2 -- MALARZ Beata MALARZ Beata LDK!
  3.35 DZIEKOŃSKA Maja MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL +1.2 -- MALARZ Beata MALARZ Beata LDK!
  3.42 KAWECKA Iga MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04 U14 SL +1.2 -- PASZTA Anna
Trójskok K
1 1 f 1 11.85 STRˇCZEK Weronika SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 99 U20 DS 0.0 II KOKOT Zdzisław Z/0507/15 2017 1
2 2 f 1 10.99 WITKOWSKA Kinga WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 01 U18 DS 0.0 III DMP SIERADZKI Andrzej Z/1122/15 2017 2 72
3 3 f 1 10.93 PECIAK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 95 U23 SL +0.1 III DMP RAMUS Józef B.D. Z/0864/13 2017 3 70
4 4 f 1 10.59 FUCHS Anita SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 01 U18 DS +3.3 IV KOKOT Zdzisław Z/1601/15 2017 5
5 5 f 1 10.50 ROLSKA Barbara WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 01 U18 DS +2.2 IV SIERADZKI Andrzej Z/3308/15 2017 4
6 6 f 1 9.55 LACH Aleksandra AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 00 U18 OP -0.1 -- ZIEMBA Krzysztof Z/2655/15 2017 3
  10.47 FUCHS Anita SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 01 U18 DS +0.6 IV KOKOT Zdzisław Z/1601/15 2017 5
Kula (2) K
1 1 f 1 11.34 SKRZEKOWSKA Zuzanna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04 U14 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/0553/17 2017 BEZ LDK!
2 2 f 1 7.72 ¦PIEWAK Julia OLA Sosnowiec 05 U14 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir BEZ LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 1 f 1 10.09 WYDERKA Izabela MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02 U16 SL IV PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/1577/16 2017 3 LDK!
2 2 f 1 9.12 KIELAR Kinga MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02 U16 SL V PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir , Z/0554/17 , 2017 LDK!
3 3 f 1 8.76 SKRZEKOWSKA Zuzanna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04 U14 SL V PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/0553/17 2017 BEZ LDK!
4 4 f 1 8.63 MITERSKA Aleksandra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/0559/17 2017 BEZ LDK!
5 5 f 1 8.37 KO¦CIÓŁEK Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02 U16 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir Z/2097/17 2017 BEZ LDK!
1 1 f 2 12.37 KOWALISZYN Małgorzata GKS Piast Gliwice 00 U18 SL III RUTYNA Wojciech Z/6384/15 2017 4
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 12.91 CISICKA Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U20 SL I DMP KURDZIEL Andrzej Z/1044/14 2017 1 107
2 2 f 1 11.79 PIERCHAŁA Renata KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA II DMP NIERODA Renata B.D. Z/0481/12 2017 91
3 3 f 1 10.44 KOWALISZYN Małgorzata GKS Piast Gliwice 00 U18 SL III DMP RUTYNA Wojciech Z/6384/15 2017 4 70
Oszczep (500) K
1 1 f 1 28.17 BOBEK Agnieszka MKS-MOSM Bytom 00 U18 SL -- CABAN Ryszard # Z/5731/15 2017 BEZ
2 2 f 1 25.68 STETTNER Karolina KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 00 U18 SL -- CAPUTA TAMOWSKA Małgorzata Z/6396/15 2017 2
3 3 f 1 25.44 MATUSZCZAK Izabela UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko 00 U18 LD -- LASOŃ Krzysztof Z/0173/17 2017
4 1 f 1 23.48 KIELAR Kinga MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02 U16 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir , Z/0554/17 , 2017 LDK!
5 2 f 1 22.74 WYDERKA Izabela MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02 U16 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/1577/16 2017 3 LDK!
6 4 f 1 19.61 MITERSKA Aleksandra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/0559/17 2017 BEZ LDK!
7 3 f 1 19.61 KO¦CIÓŁEK Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02 U16 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir Z/2097/17 2017 BEZ LDK!
8 5 f 1 15.23 WIECZOREK Natalia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/2523/17 2017 LDK!
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 f 1 40.71 CHUDA Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS II DMP KOKOT Zdzisław Z/0619/13 2017 1 97
2 2 f 1 39.84 SKRABA Beata KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA II DMP NIERODA Renata B.D. Z/1923/11 2017 2 93
60 m M
1 1 s 1 8.32 SIUDUT Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL +1.3 -- PASZTA Anna
2 2 s 1 8.94 JAROSZEWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL +1.3 -- PASZTA Anna
3 3 s 1 9.04 SKOWRONEK Igor MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 06 U12 SL +1.3 -- PILAREK Sławomir B.D. PILAREK Sławomir , Z/4580/17 , 2017 LDK!
100 m M
1 1 e 1 10.85 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 98 U20 SL +2.6 I PRENCEL Piotr Z/0326/14 2017 2
2 2 e 1 10.92 BURDA Adam MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 99 U20 SL +2.6 II DMP JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof Z/0601/17 2017 109
3 4 e 1 11.02 GIBAS Marcin MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # 99 U20 SL +2.6 II HOMA Wioleta Z/3377/15 2017
4 5 e 1 11.11 PAJˇK Rafał MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 99 U20 SL +2.6 II DMP HOMA Wioleta Z/0363/15 2017 1 94
5 6 e 1 11.28 PIKUL Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U23 SL +2.6 II BORYKA Ireneusz B.D. Z/0919/13 2017
6 8 e 1 11.45 KALINKIEWICZ Damian MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U23 SL +2.6 III BORYKA Ireneusz Z/0915/13 2017 3
1 7 e 2 11.35 ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U20 SL +0.5 III KORZEŃ Robert Z/0485/14 2017 2
2 9 e 2 11.49 ŻACZEK Daniel MOSM Tychy 97 U23 SL +0.5 III PRZYBYCIN Bogdan Z/3089/15 2017 2
3 10 e 2 11.68 OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U23 SL +0.5 III BORYKA Ireneusz Z/6145/15 2017 3
4 11 e 2 11.71 BEDNARZ Piotr MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00 U18 SL +0.5 III BORYKA Ireneusz Z/5554/15 2017 4
5 12 e 2 11.82 CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U20 SL +0.5 IV MARKOWSKI Jacek Z/0474/14 2017 3
6 14 e 2 11.86 DYBAŁA Dawid TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 98 U20 SL +0.5 IV PRENCEL Piotr Z/4428/15 2017 4
7 16 e 2 11.95 MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz niest. Katowice 96 U23 SL +0.5 -- B.D. B.D. , Z/1366/13 , 2017
8 20 e 2 12.20 PERCZAK Błażej MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # 98 U20 SL +0.5 IV DMP KOBĘDZA Jan Z/2028/16 2017 29
1 13 e 3 11.82 BORÓWKA Bartosz MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 98 U20 SL +0.2 IV JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof Z/0753/15 2017 3
2 15 e 3 11.91 JOCHYMCZYK Konrad MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00 U18 SL +0.2 IV BORYKA Ireneusz Z/1584/16 2017 4
3 17 e 3 12.00 KOWALISZYN Patryk GKS Piast Gliwice 01 U18 SL +0.2 IV RAMUS Józef Z/6383/15 2017 3
4 18 e 3 12.02 PIERZGALSKI Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 96 U23 SL +0.2 -- BORYKA Ireneusz Z/1012/12 2017 3
5 19 e 3 12.14 STRZOP Adrian KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 01 U18 SL +0.2 IV CAPUTA TAMOWSKA Małgorzata Z/3189/16 2017 5
6 22 e 3 12.38 KURZYŃSKI Hubert MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 00 U18 SL +0.2 -- RZEWNICKI Wiktor
7 25 e 3 12.94 NOCENTINI Pierangelo MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02 U16 SL +0.2 -- PRZYBYL Piotr LDK!
1 3 e 4 10.97 WIECZOREK Kacper MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 97 U23 SL +0.9 II STĘPIEŃ Kazimierz Z/0211/13 2017 1
2 21 e 4 12.35 PALIWODA Tomasz MKS-MOS Katowice 00 U18 SL +0.9 -- ROLAK Dorota Z/4109/15 2017 5
3 23 e 4 12.53 BUBAŁA Dawid TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 97 U23 SL +0.9 -- PRENCEL Piotr Z/4427/15 2017 BEZ
4 24 e 4 12.56 OLSZYŃSKI Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL +0.9 V PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/1609/16 2017 4 LDK!
5 26 e 4 13.04 WIECZOREK Jan MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 04 U14 SL +0.9 -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # , Z/4564/17 , 2017 LDK!
6 27 e 4 13.06 KRAWCZYK Piotr MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00 U18 SL +0.9 -- KORZEŃ Robert Z/4780/15 2015 BEZ
7 28 e 4 14.55 KŁUSEK Sebastian MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04 U14 SL +0.9 -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/2408/17 2017 LDK!
1 f 1 10.80 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 98 U20 SL +3.1 I PRENCEL Piotr Z/0326/14 2017 2
2 f 1 10.92 GIBAS Marcin MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # 99 U20 SL +3.1 II HOMA Wioleta Z/3377/15 2017
3 f 1 10.95 BURDA Adam MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 99 U20 SL +3.1 II DMP JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof Z/0601/17 2017 107
4 f 1 11.23 PIKUL Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U23 SL +3.1 II BORYKA Ireneusz B.D. Z/0919/13 2017
  f 1 DNF KALINKIEWICZ Damian MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U23 SL +3.1 -- BORYKA Ireneusz Z/0915/13 2017 3
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.82 SMOLEŃ Rafał MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 94 Sen SL +0.1 I STĘPIEŃ Kazimierz Z/1554/11 2017 M
2 2 s 1 22.62 GIBAS Marcin MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # 99 U20 SL +0.1 II HOMA Wioleta Z/3377/15 2017
3 3 s 1 23.00 ŻACZEK Daniel MOSM Tychy 97 U23 SL +0.1 III PRZYBYCIN Bogdan Z/3089/15 2017 2
4 7 s 1 23.55 GADZIK Robert GKS Piast Gliwice 99 U20 SL +0.1 III DMP RAMUS Józef Z/3036/15 2017 2 58
1 5 s 2 23.38 ROSÓŁ Sebastian MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 99 U20 SL 0.0 III DMP JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof Z/0754/15 2017 3 63
2 6 s 2 23.39 OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U23 SL 0.0 III BORYKA Ireneusz Z/6145/15 2017 3
3 9 s 2 23.97 ROKITKA Szymon LUKS Zabrzeg 96 U23 SL 0.0 -- KOBĘDZA Jan KOBĘDZA Jan Z/0954/13 2015
4 10 s 2 24.05 KOWALISZYN Patryk GKS Piast Gliwice 01 U18 SL 0.0 IV RAMUS Józef Z/6383/15 2017 3
5 13 s 2 24.78 STRZOP Adrian KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 01 U18 SL 0.0 -- CAPUTA TAMOWSKA Małgorzata Z/3189/16 2017 5
1 4 s 3 23.08 WYSŁUCH Wojciech MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 00 U18 SL 0.0 III HYJEK Katarzyna Z/1443/15 2017 3
2 11 s 3 24.41 JOCHYMCZYK Konrad MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00 U18 SL 0.0 -- BORYKA Ireneusz Z/1584/16 2017 4
3 14 s 3 25.10 JENDRZEJ Adam niest. Katowice 79 Weteran SL 0.0 -- PODCHUL Krzysztof BEZ
4 16 s 3 25.24 DOMINAS Jakub KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 01 U18 SL 0.0 -- CAPUTA TAMOWSKA Małgorzata Z/3190/16 2017 5
1 8 s 4 23.75 KULPECKI Filip MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 99 U20 SL 0.0 IV DMP PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota Z/0750/15 2017 3 53
2 12 s 4 24.66 KURZYŃSKI Hubert MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 00 U18 SL 0.0 -- RZEWNICKI Wiktor
3 15 s 4 25.11 PERCZAK Błażej MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # 98 U20 SL 0.0 -- KOBĘDZA Jan Z/2028/16 2017
4 17 s 4 31.08 SKOWRONEK Igor MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 06 U12 SL 0.0 -- PILAREK Sławomir B.D. PILAREK Sławomir , Z/4580/17 , 2017 LDK!
400 m M
1 1 s 1 50.70 BŁASIK Adam niest. Katowice 95 U23 SL III B.D. B.D. , Z/1875/11 , 2017
2 2 s 1 51.60 KRAKOWSKI Dawid KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 99 U20 SL III STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub Z/1569/16 2017 3
3 5 s 1 53.63 SURMA Dawid MKS-MOS Katowice 01 U18 SL IV ROLAK Dorota Z/1392/16 2017 3
4 8 s 1 53.73 CIE¦LIK Wojciech MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 98 U20 SL IV PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota Z/0629/14 2017 3
1 3 s 2 52.25 KOZŁOWSKI Dominik MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 00 U18 SL III JA¬WIŃSKI Krzysztof Z/0878/15 2017 4
2 4 s 2 53.28 CZADER Hubert KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 00 U18 SL IV DOBIJA Katarzyna Z/3467/15 2017 4
3 6 s 2 53.67 WALECZKO Mario MOSiR Mysłowice 99 U20 SL IV
4 7 s 2 53.70 ŻYDEK Aleksander MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 00 U18 OP IV SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek Z/2890/15 2017 4
5 9 s 2 54.47 BŁASZCZYK Adam UKS Olimpia Zabrze 99 U20 SL IV MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/0521/15 2017 4
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:52.83 JURCZYŃSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 97 U23 OP II DMP ZIEMBA Krzysztof Z/1090/14 2017 2 103
2 2 s 1 1:54.42 CHODURA Marcel LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 99 U20 OP II ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz Z/1194/15 2017 3
3 3 s 1 1:54.45 KAMPA Rafał UKS Olimpia Zabrze 91 Sen SL II GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. Z/0376/12 2017 2
4 4 s 1 1:55.50 KUBICKI Kamil TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 98 U20 SL II JONDA Czesław Z/0325/14 2017 3
5 5 s 1 1:56.46 BRZOSKA Damian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 93 Sen OP II DMP MARCINÓW Ryszard B.D. Z/3658/11 2017 2 73
6 7 s 1 1:57.37 JAROMIN Mateusz KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 00 U18 SL III CAPUTA TAMOWSKA Małgorzata Z/2749/15 2017 3
7 8 s 1 1:58.43 OLESIŃSKI Marcin GKS Piast Gliwice 99 U20 SL III DMP ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam Z/3031/15 2017 3 60
1 6 s 2 1:57.37 DRˇG Mateusz UKS Chromik Mysłowice 97 U23 SL III PASZTA Wiesław Z/1218/16 2017 2
2 9 s 2 1:59.24 SZAFARCZYK Marcin LKS Pogórze Skoczów 90 Sen SL III KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław B.D. B.D. Z/0443/11 2017 BEZ
3 10 s 2 1:59.80 GAIK Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 97 U23 SL III PASZTA Wiesław Z/0480/13 2017 2
4 11 s 2 2:00.09 ANTOŃCZYK Denis UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 00 U18 SL III BOJKO Bogdan Z/5550/15 2017 3
5 12 s 2 2:05.00 ŁADAK Michał UKS Olimpia Zabrze 01 U18 SL IV GAJEWSKI Wojciech Z/2730/17 2017 5
6 13 s 2 2:05.08 SWALSKI Kamil KB MOSiR Jastrzębie 01 U18 SL IV STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub Z/0818/15 2017 3
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:49.32 PASEK Damian TS AKS Chorzów 85 Sen SL III B.D. Z/2342/11 2017 3
2 2 s 1 9:10.02 SZRENIAWA Paweł UKS Chromik Mysłowice 99 U20 SL III PASZTA Wiesław Z/3240/15 2017 3
3 3 s 1 9:10.64 MUTWIL Oliwier TL ROW Rybnik 99 U20 SL III B.D. Z/2051/16 2017 3
4 4 s 1 9:30.16 DROŻDŻ Damian UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy 87 Sen SL -- BOJKO Bogdan
5 5 s 1 9:34.57 CHROSTOWSKI Konrad UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko 98 U20 LD IV LASOŃ Krzysztof Z/0166/15 2017 3
6 6 s 1 9:38.85 KARDAS Arkadiusz TS AKS Chorzów 89 Sen SL -- B.D. B.D. Z/3221/15 2017 BEZ
7 7 s 1 10:14.10 KˇDZIOŁKA Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 97 U23 MA -- STAWIARZ Edward Z/2498/17 2017 4
8 8 s 1 10:41.67 BIERONSKI Nikodem KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 01 U18 SL -- CAPUTA TAMOWSKA Małgorzata Z/3191/16 2017 BEZ
  s 1 DNF KUBICA Marcin KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 99 U20 SL -- CAPUTA TAMOWSKA Małgorzata Z/1723/15 2017 4
  s 1 DNF CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL -- CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2017 2
  s 1 DNF MALINA Dawid TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL -- B.D. CIEPŁAK Maciej , Z/0420/14 , 2017 1
W dal M
1 1 f 1 6.51 KURDUN Anton KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS +1.3 III B.D. KOKOT Zdzisław , Z/2371/17 , 2017 2
2 2 f 1 6.47 ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U20 SL +1.2 III DMP KORZEŃ Robert Z/0485/14 2017 2 58
3 3 f 1 6.17 KAPŁON Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U20 SL +0.3 IV MARKOWSKI Jacek Z/1583/16 2017 3
4 4 f 1 5.52 DOMINAS Jakub KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 01 U18 SL +1.2 -- CAPUTA TAMOWSKA Małgorzata Z/3190/16 2017 5
5 5 f 1 5.19 PORĘBSKI Artur MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 00 U18 SL +5.2 -- RZEWNICKI Wiktor BEZ
6 6 f 1 5.17 ANTONIEWICZ Kamil GKS Piast Gliwice 00 U18 SL +0.3 -- RAMUS Józef Z/2729/17 2017 BEZ
7 7 f 1 5.15 OLSZYŃSKI Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL 0.0 -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/1609/16 2017 4 LDK!
8 8 f 1 5.07 KASPRZYK Piotr MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00 U18 SL +3.4 -- KORZEŃ Robert BEZ
9 9 f 1 4.97 WIECZOREK Jan MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 04 U14 SL +3.0 -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # , Z/4564/17 , 2017 LDK!
10 10 f 1 4.31 SIUDUT Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL -1.3 -- PASZTA Anna
11 11 f 1 4.09 KŁUSEK Sebastian MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04 U14 SL +1.2 -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/2408/17 2017 LDK!
12 12 f 1 4.02 BOCIAN Jakub MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 00 U18 SL +0.2 -- RZEWNICKI Wiktor
13 13 f 1 4.00 JAROSZEWSKI Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL -1.0 -- PASZTA Anna
14 14 f 1 3.58 SKOWRONEK Igor MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 06 U12 SL +2.7 -- PILAREK Sławomir B.D. PILAREK Sławomir , Z/4580/17 , 2017 LDK!
  4.51 WIECZOREK Jan MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 04 U14 SL +1.9 -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # , Z/4564/17 , 2017 LDK!
  5.01 PORĘBSKI Artur MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 00 U18 SL -0.7 -- RZEWNICKI Wiktor BEZ
Trójskok M
1 1 f 1 12.55 WRÓBEL Marcin UKS Gminy Brzeszcze 99 U20 MA +1.7 -- WŁODARCZYK Mirosław Z/2987/15 2017 BEZ
2 2 f 1 12.13 SWOBODA Patryk MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 00 U18 SL +0.1 -- KORZEŃ Robert Z/5553/15 2017 3
Kula (4) M
1 1 f 1 9.13 WIECZOREK Jan MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 04 U14 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # , Z/4564/17 , 2017 LDK!
2 2 f 1 8.70 KŁUSEK Sebastian MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 04 U14 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/2408/17 2017 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 2 11.73 OLSZYŃSKI Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL V PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/1609/16 2017 4 LDK!
Kula (6) M
1 1 f 1 15.43 DZIK Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 99 U20 SL II KURDZIEL Andrzej Z/0123/16 2017 2
2 2 f 1 14.74 KWIECIEŃ Michał MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza 99 U20 SL II PUDŁOWSKI Szymon Z/0746/15 2017 2
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 14.12 DZIK Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 99 U20 SL II DMP KURDZIEL Andrzej Z/0123/16 2017 2 95
2 2 f 1 13.63 SKRZYPCZYK Jacek TS AKS Chorzów 86 Sen SL II DMP B.D. Z/3241/11 2017 1 88
Oszczep (600) M
1 1 f 1 36.82 OLSZYŃSKI Jakub MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 03 U16 SL -- PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir Z/1609/16 2017 4 LDK!
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 f 1 65.87 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz 89 Sen WP I B.D. Z/4072/11 2017 1
2 2 f 1 44.81 CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U20 SL IV MARKOWSKI Jacek Z/0474/14 2017 3
3 3 f 1 40.98 PAWELEC Mateusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 98 U20 SL IV DMP MARMUR Stanisław Z/3174/15 2017 3 32
4 4 f 1 40.46 OSIŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- NIERODA Renata BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.2487888336182 sekund