Gdańsk 14.06.2017
45. Memoriał Józefa Żylewicza [DMP]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.63 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88 Sen KP +0.8 M DMP LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2017 M 154
2 2 s 1 11.67 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +0.8 M DMP ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2017 M 151
3 3 s 1 11.93 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 92 Sen PD +0.8 I SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
4 4 s 1 11.94 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU +0.8 I DMP STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2017 M 133
5 5 s 1 11.94 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 Sen KP +0.8 I B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2017
6 6 s 1 11.96 STEFANOWICZ Magdalena MKS-MOSM Bytom 00 U18 SL +0.8 I DMP KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/4569/15 2017 2 132
7 7 s 1 12.02 WRONKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamość 95 U23 LU +0.8 I DMP JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. Z/0310/11 2017 M 128
8 16 s 1 12.89 SZWAJKOWSKA Julia MUKS Płock 00 U18 MZ +0.8 III DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/5358/15 2017 3
1 8 s 2 12.24 GOŁĄBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U23 PM +0.9 II
2 9 s 2 12.36 TARAŃ Kinga CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP +0.9 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. Z/3667/11 2017 1
3 10 s 2 12.40 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot 93 Sen PM +0.9 II B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0915/11 , 2017
4 11 s 2 12.51 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM +0.9 II HAS Rafał Z/1665/12 2017 2
5 12 s 2 12.56 ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 Sen PM +0.9 II NOWAK Sławomir Z/0159/15 2017 1
6 13 s 2 12.57 FARASIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U16 PM +0.9 II SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/5826/15 2017
7 14 s 2 12.72 THOMAIDOU Katerina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U18 PM +0.9 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/2234/15 2017 2
8 15 s 2 12.86 PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U18 WN +0.9 III LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/2103/15 2017 2
200 m K
1 13 s 1 26.21 ADAMCZYK Patrycja KS Polonia Pasłęk 99 U20 WN +2.6 II BORYSEWICZ Piotr Z/0282/15 2017 1
2 15 s 1 26.41 SZECHNIUK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U18 PM +2.6 III SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/4440/15 2017 2
3 16 s 1 26.73 ŻULCZYK Urszula AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 Sen PM +2.6 III KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria Z/0160/15 2017 3
4 17 s 1 27.42 SIDOROWICZ Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM +2.6 -- NOWAK Sławomir Z/2778/16 2017 3
5 18 s 1 27.51 BARANIAK Barbara SKLA Sopot 03 U16 PM +2.6 IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/2980/17 2017
6 19 s 1 27.66 ZMARZŁA Weronika SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM +2.6 IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/5436/15 2017 5
1 7 s 2 24.78 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 Sen KP -1.8 I B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2017
2 8 s 2 25.11 ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 Sen PM -1.8 II NOWAK Sławomir Z/0159/15 2017 1
3 9 s 2 25.42 FARASIEWICZ Monika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U16 PM -1.8 II SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/5826/15 2017
4 10 s 2 25.43 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot 93 Sen PM -1.8 II B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0915/11 , 2017
5 11 s 2 25.75 THOMAIDOU Katerina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U18 PM -1.8 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/2234/15 2017 2
6 12 s 2 25.86 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99 U20 PM -1.8 II RETYK Sławomir Z/1839/16 2017 2
7 14 s 2 26.33 PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U18 WN -1.8 III LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/2103/15 2017 2
1 1 s 3 23.51 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS -1.1 M DMP ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2017 M 158
2 2 s 3 23.54 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88 Sen KP -1.1 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2017 M
3 3 s 3 23.97 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 92 Sen PD -1.1 M SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
4 4 s 3 24.12 WRONKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamość 95 U23 LU -1.1 I DMP JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. Z/0310/11 2017 M 139
5 5 s 3 24.19 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU -1.1 I DMP STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2017 M 137
6 6 s 3 24.75 GOŁĄBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U23 PM -1.1 I
400 m K
1 13 s 1 58.98 PLECZYŃSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 02 U16 PM II ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/2926/16 2017 3
2 15 s 1 59.23 MILANOWSKA Beata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U23 WN III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. Z/1253/11 2017
3 16 s 1 59.34 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/6243/15 2017 4
4 17 s 1 59.63 BRAUN Monika MUKS Płock 96 U23 MZ III MIESZKOWSKI Piotr Z/0601/12 2017 2
5 18 s 1 61.99 LEMANOWICZ Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U18 WN III LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/2102/15 2017 4
6 19 s 1 67.71 ZAPOROWICZ Maria UKS Zaspa Gdańsk 01 U18 PM -- DEMBIŃSKI Adam Z/1745/16 2016 3
7 20 s 1 85.62 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U23 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0201/13 2017 2
1 5 s 2 55.79 MISTERKA Nikoletta AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL I DUDAŁA Piotr B.D. Z/0932/13 2017
2 7 s 2 56.08 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2017
3 9 s 2 56.43 BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/1040/12 2017 1 113
4 10 s 2 56.65 OSIECKA Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00 U18 PK II BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4470/15 2017 1
5 11 s 2 57.19 WĘGLARZ Natalia MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 98 U20 SL II MORKA Piotr Z/0466/14 2017 1
6 12 s 2 57.88 BIELECKA Emilia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U20 WN II ZEGIS Krystyna Z/2191/15 2017 2
7 14 s 2 59.10 ŻUK Natalia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U18 WN III ZEGIS Krystyna Z/2426/15 2017 3
1 1 s 3 53.62 CURYŁO Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS M DMP MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # Z/1163/11 2017 M 148
2 2 s 3 54.26 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM M SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0909/12 2017 M
3 3 s 3 55.11 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96 U23 MZ I B.D. B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2017
4 4 s 3 55.39 WIDAWSKA Natalia WLKS Wrocław 99 U20 DS I KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2554/15 2017 2
5 6 s 3 55.94 KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 Sen PM I
6 8 s 3 56.28 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U20 MA I DMP PAŚ Mariusz Z/0636/14 2017 1 115
800 m K
1 7 s 1 2:12.91 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM II URBANEK Ryszard Z/1548/15 2017 2
2 10 s 1 2:13.92 SARNECKA Oliwia MKL Szczecin 01 U18 ZP II BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław Z/1567/15 2017 2
3 11 s 1 2:14.13 AFELT Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP II NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/0252/15 2017 2
4 12 s 1 2:14.35 WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ II JADCZAK Bożena Z/0124/13 2017 2
5 15 s 1 2:15.87 DYBKA Agnieszka KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00 U18 PK II ANIOŁ Stanisław Z/2719/15 2017 2
6 16 s 1 2:16.28 PARADOWSKA Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 01 U18 MZ II PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/2079/15 2017 3 LDK!
7 18 s 1 2:17.23 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM II DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/1776/13 2017 2
8 19 s 1 2:17.27 BARSZCZ Aleksandra KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 97 U23 PK II BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/0798/13 2017
9 20 s 1 2:19.85 KIRSZ Ewelina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 00 U18 KP III DMP CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0452/15 2017 3 69
10 21 s 1 2:20.40 MIKSZUTA Emilia SKLA Sopot 01 U18 PM III URBANEK Ryszard Z/1549/15 2017 3
11 22 s 1 2:25.79 MAZUREK Zuzanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U18 KP IV KENSIK Jan Z/1983/15 2017 2
1 1 s 2 2:06.28 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM I ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/2536/11 2017 M
2 2 s 2 2:07.16 CZAPLA Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U20 SL I MARMUR Stanisław Z/3569/15 2017 1
3 3 s 2 2:07.86 KORBUT Milena AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U18 SL I MARMUR Stanisław Z/2389/15 2017 1 LDK!
4 4 s 2 2:08.25 PAKUŁA Oliwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U23 KP I B.D. B.D. Z/0799/13 2017
5 5 s 2 2:10.76 BRONOWSKA Zuzanna MKS Durasan Płońsk 01 U18 MZ II ADAMSKI Robert Z/1766/15 2017 2
6 6 s 2 2:11.56 KOŁECKA Agata AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ II DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0350/13 2017 BEZ 108
7 8 s 2 2:12.91 MALMON Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 98 U20 MZ II PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/5220/15 2017 2 LDK!
8 9 s 2 2:13.26 GRABOWSKA Kinga UKS 9 Kalisz 99 U20 WP II OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/0782/15 2017 2 LDK!
9 13 s 2 2:14.43 KOTŁOWSKA Agata GKS Żukowo 00 U18 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1156/15 2017 2
10 14 s 2 2:15.52 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97 U23 ZP II NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. Z/1234/13 2017
11 17 s 2 2:16.39 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin 97 U23 ZP II BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/1695/13 2017
  s 2 DNF KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 Sen PM --
3000 m K
1 1 s 1 9:33.74 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U20 PM I ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0345/15 2017 1
2 2 s 1 9:34.89 INDEKA Sylwia LKS Pszczyna 97 U23 SL I HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0102/13 2017
3 3 s 1 9:35.91 HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0355/12 2017 1
4 4 s 1 9:44.50 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U20 PM I POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0084/14 2017 1
5 5 s 1 9:44.80 MEGGER Eliza GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U20 KP I CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0543/15 2017 1
6 6 s 1 9:47.52 KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria MKS-MOSM Bytom 00 U18 SL I SZCZYRK Janusz Z/2776/15 2017 2
7 7 s 1 9:52.32 PAWLUS Klaudia LLKS Osowa Sień 00 U18 LB I ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/2018/15 2017 1
8 8 s 1 10:03.47 GRZELAK Dominika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 97 U23 PM II WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0785/14 2017 2
9 9 s 1 10:04.86 DIAS Julia GKS Żukowo 99 U20 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1305/15 2017 2
10 10 s 1 10:06.34 KALICKA Klaudia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 99 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/0745/15 2017 2
11 11 s 1 10:10.88 LATAŃSKA Zuzanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U18 KP II LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1980/15 2017 2
12 12 s 1 10:13.03 SZYJKA Anna MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 98 U20 SL II MORKA Piotr Z/0464/14 2017 2
13 13 s 1 10:16.45 WIKTORCZYK Anna WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/0666/14 2017 1
14 14 s 1 10:18.12 CIOŁAK Magdalena MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 01 U18 LD II WASIAK Jarosław Z/0729/16 2017 4
15 15 s 1 10:18.43 SÓJKA Klaudia UKS Wiking Rychnowy 99 U20 PM II DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/0309/15 2017 2
16 16 s 1 10:19.59 POTOMSKA Daria KS Hanza Goleniów 00 U18 ZP II WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1276/15 2017 3
17 17 s 1 10:22.23 DUBIELLA Monika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U18 PM II CZAPIEWSKA Grażyna B.D. Z/1950/15 2017 2
18 18 s 1 10:22.38 SADOWSKA Milena WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 99 U20 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2514/15 2017 2
19 19 s 1 10:28.93 ROMEJ Justyna MKL Szczecin 94 Sen ZP III B.D. BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław , Z/1712/11 , 2017 2
20 20 s 1 10:34.68 WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 98 U20 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/0665/14 2017 2
21 21 s 1 10:41.96 WIKTOROWICZ Łucja OLTS Opoczno Sport Team 99 U20 LD III WOJTAREK Jacek B.D. Z/4696/15 2017
22 22 s 1 11:06.43 ŚLESZYCKA Anna LKS Zorza Gdynia 98 U20 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata Z/0143/16 2017 BEZ
23 23 s 1 11:33.21 PIEŃKOSZ Marta AKL Ursynów Warszawa 01 U18 MZ IV ROSŁON Sławomir Z/2326/15 2017 4
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.81 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS I DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/1303/11 2017 M 153
2 f 1 3.61 BERENSTEIN Naama AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 Sen PM I SZYMCZAK Edward SZYMCZAK Edward
2 f 1 3.61 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 Sen PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/2558/11 2017 M
4 f 1 3.21 SUDOŁ Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM II FRĄCKOWIAK Olga # Z/2209/16 2017 2 LDK!
4 f 1 3.21 CZARNECKA Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM II FRĄCKOWIAK Olga # Z/6129/15 2017 2 LDK!
6 f 1 3.21 KOZŁOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U16 PM II FRĄCKOWIAK Olga B.D. # Z/0574/16 2017 3 LDK!
7 f 1 3.21 FLIS Zofia LKS Fenix Słupsk 02 U16 PM II GRECKA Ewa FRĄCKOWIAK Olga Z/4300/15 2017 LDK!
8 f 1 3.01 NAUTZ Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM II FRĄCKOWIAK Olga # Z/5203/15 2017 1
9 f 1 3.01 IAKOVENKO Valentyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U16 PM II FRĄCKOWIAK Olga # Z/0209/17 2017 5 LDK!
10 f 1 2.61 PODLIŃSKA Gabriela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U16 PM IV FRĄCKOWIAK Olga KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz # Z/2610/17 2017 4 LDK!
  f 1 NM BORACZYŃSKA Agata KS Warszawianka W-wa 01 U18 MZ -- SZYMCZAK Edward FRĄCKOWIAK Olga Z/3878/16 2017 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 5.77 NOWICKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U20 PM +0.1 II PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3162/15 2017 2
2 f 1 5.75 KRASKA Nicole BKS Bydgoszcz 99 U20 KP -0.8 II KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel Z/0130/15 2017 2
3 f 1 5.70 ADAMCZYK Patrycja KS Polonia Pasłęk 99 U20 WN -0.8 II BORYSEWICZ Piotr Z/0282/15 2017 1
4 f 1 5.44 TARAŃ Kinga CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP +3.8 II DMP LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. Z/3667/11 2017 1 88
5 f 1 5.31 LITTWIN Adrianna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U20 PM +1.1 III KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0274/14 2017 3
6 f 1 4.76 WACHLER Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM -0.9 -- DZIĄBA Boguslaw 3
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 16.78 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD M DMP ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1449/12 2017 M 159
2 f 1 15.67 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP I DMP BIERNACKI Jacek Z/2107/11 2017 M 145
3 f 1 14.92 ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja MKS Pułtusk 98 U20 MZ I OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/0073/14 2017 1
4 f 1 14.70 NIEDBAŁA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U20 MA I DMP ZABAWSKI Przemysław # Z/1321/14 2017 1 132
5 f 1 14.07 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I DMP NIERODA Renata B.D. Z/1481/11 2017 1 123
6 f 1 13.80 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 91 Sen MZ I SIERPIŃSKA DZBIKOWICZ Barbara B.D. Z/4918/11 2017 1
7 f 1 13.50 BEROWA Rumiana OKS Start Otwock 95 U23 MZ I SIERPIŃSKA DZBIKOWICZ Barbara Z/1257/12 2017 1
8 f 1 12.44 FLISEK Barbara OKS Start Otwock 99 U20 MZ II SIERPIŃSKA DZBIKOWICZ Barbara Z/0638/15 2017 1
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 56.09 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń 94 Sen KP M DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/3600/11 2017 160
2 f 1 55.88 ZABAWSKA Daria KS Podlasie Białystok 95 U23 PD M DMP ZABAWSKI Przemysław B.D. Z/4129/11 2017 M 159
3 f 1 54.18 MOŚ Katarzyna WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 Sen DS I DMP KOTWICA Czesław B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/4809/11 2017 M 153
4 f 1 53.61 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U20 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2017
5 f 1 50.59 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA I DMP NIERODA Renata B.D. Z/3865/11 2017 1 139
6 f 1 50.55 GRUBBA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/1675/13 2017 1
7 f 1 44.80 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U20 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2017 1
8 f 1 39.73 HUNIEWICZ Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U20 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/1452/15 2017 2
9 f 1 38.22 TYMIŃSKA Martyna MKS-MOSM Bytom 98 U20 SL II DMP MARMUR Stanisław Z/0682/14 2017 2 89
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 56.04 WITEK Marcelina KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski 95 U23 LD M WITEK Mirosław Z/4493/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 51.85 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia LKS Jantar Ustka 97 U23 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/0852/13 2017 MM
3 f 1 50.79 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2017 MM
4 f 1 50.56 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2017 M
5 f 1 48.88 BOŁDYSZ Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2017 1
6 f 1 48.68 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/4723/11 2017 1
7 f 1 47.94 ORLIŃSKA Dominika MLKS Echo Twardogóra 98 U20 DS I DMP STANKIEWICZ Zbigniew STANKIEWICZ Zbigniew Z/0931/14 2017 128
8 f 1 46.64 DABULIS Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1413/12 2017 1
9 f 1 44.14 ZDYBAŁ Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4495/11 2017
Chód 5 km K
2 1 s 1 22:53.16 ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia 89 Sen PM -- BULAKOWSKI Bohdan Z/1228/11 2017 1
7 2 s 1 27:09.14 CHODECKA Nikola MKL Szczecin 98 U20 ZP III BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław Z/4872/15 2017 2
11 3 s 1 31:19.88 OLLER Patrycja MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U18 KP IV KENSIK Jan Z/2094/16 2017 4
12 4 s 1 31:38.42 CHANDUSZKO Karolina KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U18 PM IV STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/2928/16 2017 4
13 5 s 1 33:04.67 ŚCIGAŁA Martyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U18 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1844/15 2017 3
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.77 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP -0.4 I GÓRSKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3398/11 2017 M
2 2 s 1 10.78 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM -0.4 I HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2017 M
3 3 s 1 10.78 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 99 U20 WN -0.4 I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0647/15 2017 M
4 4 s 1 10.81 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96 U23 SL -0.4 I KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2017 M
5 5 s 1 10.87 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM -0.4 I HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0103/14 2017
6 9 s 1 11.37 KACZMARCZYK Michał MUKS Płock 00 U18 MZ -0.4 III DOBRZENIAK Jarosław Z/5393/15 2017
1 6 s 2 11.09 ŁĘCZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 00 U18 PD +0.7 II SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1532/15 2017 2
2 7 s 2 11.13 BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 98 U20 KP +0.7 II DMP MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary Z/0013/14 2017 2 92
3 8 s 2 11.24 CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U18 MZ +0.7 II ADAMSKI Robert Z/1781/15 2017 2
4 10 s 2 11.46 KARNIA Kornel GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U20 KP +0.7 III DMP MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary Z/0553/15 2017 2 68
5 11 s 2 11.51 PIESZAK Konrad SKLA Sopot 93 Sen PM +0.7 III HAS Rafał
6 12 s 2 11.69 SZYMAŃSKI Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U18 WN +0.7 III ZEGIS Krystyna Z/2423/15 2017 3
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.29 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 99 U20 WN +1.0 M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0647/15 2017 M
2 2 s 1 21.34 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP +1.0 M GÓRSKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3398/11 2017 M
3 3 s 1 21.41 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN +1.0 M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2017 M
4 4 s 1 21.58 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM +1.0 I HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0103/14 2017
5 5 s 1 22.31 ŁĘCZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 00 U18 PD +1.0 II SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1532/15 2017 2
6 6 s 1 22.53 CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U18 MZ +1.0 II ADAMSKI Robert Z/1781/15 2017 2
7 7 s 1 23.25 DZIADKO Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U18 WN +1.0 III ZEGIS Krystyna Z/2898/15 2017 3
400 m M
1 14 s 1 51.03 RYMARCHUK Aliaksei AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM III RATAJCZAK Maciej
2 15 s 1 51.27 WIESIOŁEK Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U23 WN III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/0895/12 2017 2
3 16 s 1 52.26 POZORSKI Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U20 KP III DMP MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary Z/0114/15 2017 3 57
4 17 s 1 52.42 WAŁDOWSKI Dawid SKLA Sopot 99 U20 PM III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0020/16 2017 3
5 19 s 1 53.36 ANTCZAK Artur UKS Zaspa Gdańsk 98 U20 PM IV DEMBIŃSKI Adam 4
6 20 s 1 53.42 SZYCA Aleksander MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U18 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5459/15 2017 3 LDK!
7 21 s 1 53.47 PIKURA Kamil KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U20 WN IV LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/0445/15 2017 3
1 5 s 2 48.12 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 Sen MZ I DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2017 MM 121
2 9 s 2 49.57 SIERADZKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0459/13 2017
3 10 s 2 49.78 MOSTOWIAK Wiktor LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 97 U23 PM II DMP PASZKE Roman Z/1161/13 2017 2 92
4 11 s 2 49.98 CISZEWSKI Paweł WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U23 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4847/11 2017 2
5 12 s 2 50.23 ROLKA Cezary KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U23 WN II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/1546/12 2017 3
6 13 s 2 50.92 KLIMEK Rafał KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U20 WN III ŻEGIS Krystyna Z/0446/15 2017 2
7 18 s 2 53.30 RADWAŃSKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 U23 KP -- SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0592/12 2017
1 1 s 3 46.79 SUWARA Wiktor AZS Łódź 96 U23 LD M DMP B.D. B.D. Z/1075/12 2017 147
2 2 s 3 47.38 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN I KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2017 M
3 3 s 3 47.79 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93 Sen DS I LISOWSKI Józef Z/3183/11 2017 M
4 4 s 3 47.86 OZDARSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I DMP OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. Z/3864/11 2017 M 126
5 6 s 3 48.39 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95 U23 PM I HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0378/11 2017 1
6 7 s 3 48.74 KUŚNIERZ Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 Sen DS II DMP LISOWSKI Józef Z/0128/11 2017 1 110
7 8 s 3 49.29 OSTAPIUK Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/1268/11 2017 1
800 m M
2 14 s 1 2:00.13 GAWORSKI Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U23 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/1189/16 2017 3
3 15 s 1 2:03.76 ŁYSOŃ Marcel WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 00 U18 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew KRZYSIEK Zbigniew , Z/1300/15 , 2017 3
4 16 s 1 2:03.96 POZORSKI Szymon GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 01 U18 KP IV CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0026/15 2017 2
5 17 s 1 2:04.24 TYBOROWSKI Natan KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U18 WN IV PODOLAK Irena Z/2310/15 2017 3
6 18 s 1 2:05.88 WIŚNIEWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 00 U18 KP IV DMP CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/2264/15 2017 3 22
1 1 s 2 1:52.03 KORYCKI Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U20 KP II DMP CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0552/15 2017 2 110
2 2 s 2 1:52.10 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 01 U18 KP II DMP CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0931/16 2017 2 109
3 3 s 2 1:52.74 BAŁDYKA Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ II DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0457/12 2017 1 103
4 4 s 2 1:55.03 RÓŻYCKI Piotr MUKS Płock 99 U20 MZ II MIESZKOWSKI Piotr Z/0519/15 2017 2
5 5 s 2 1:55.06 KAMPA Rafał UKS Olimpia Zabrze 91 Sen SL II GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. Z/0376/12 2017 2
6 6 s 2 1:55.28 KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie 87 Sen KP II B.D. Z/0781/11 2017 2
7 7 s 2 1:56.12 JANOWSKI Filip LKS Olimpic Szczecin 91 Sen ZP II BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. B.D. B.D. BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław Z/1235/13 2015 2
8 8 s 2 1:56.14 BAĆMAGA Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ II DMP WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/4678/11 2017 2 76
9 9 s 2 1:56.63 NARLOCH Damian KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U23 PM II POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0082/14 2017 2
10 10 s 2 1:56.87 KRAUZE Bartosz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 99 U20 PM II WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0246/16 2017 3
11 12 s 2 1:58.35 WACHOWSKI Wiktor UKS 12 Kalisz 00 U18 WP III B.D. OLSZYNA Waldemar , Z/1312/15 , 2017 3
12 13 s 2 1:58.90 KLEIN Oskar LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U18 PM III KLEIN Dariusz Z/5368/15 2017 3
1500 m M
1 13 s 1 4:00.24 GRABARCZYK Mateusz AKL Ursynów Warszawa 98 U20 MZ II ROSŁON Sławomir Z/0430/15 2017 2
2 14 s 1 4:00.88 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 91 Sen PM II ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2017 2
3 17 s 1 4:01.26 GÓRZYŃSKI Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 01 U18 ZP II CICHOCKI Jarosław Z/1714/15 2017 2
4 18 s 1 4:02.36 PAWŁOWSKI Szymon KL Bałtyk Koszalin 99 U20 ZP III CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/3303/15 2017 3
5 19 s 1 4:03.50 GROTH Patryk GKS Żukowo 00 U18 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1154/15 2017 3
6 20 s 1 4:03.69 WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper KB Dziesiątka Białogard 00 U18 ZP III CICHOCKI Jarosław Z/1715/15 2017 3
7 22 s 1 4:05.28 JARZYNKA Mikołaj UKS Zaspa Gdańsk 98 U20 PM III DEMBIŃSKI Adam 3
8 23 s 1 4:05.62 NIEMCZYK Mateusz KKB Starogard Gdański 92 Sen PM III B.D. Z/4502/11 2017 2
9 24 s 1 4:07.60 KOWALSKI Marcin LKS Zorza Gdynia 01 U18 PM III WALENDZIAK Renata Z/1010/17 2017
10 25 s 1 4:08.75 KOZŁOWSKI Piotr LKS Lubawa 01 U18 WN III TYKARSKI Marek Z/5533/15 2017 2 LDK!
11 26 s 1 4:09.51 REGINIA Dariusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U23 WN III PODOLAK Kazimierz PODOLAK Kazimierz 3 LDK!
12 27 s 1 4:12.05 GRZELKA Jakub MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U18 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0454/17 2017
13 28 s 1 4:31.03 DUDIJ Antoni UKS Zaspa Gdańsk 01 U18 PM -- DEMBIŃSKI Adam Z/4055/15 2016 5
1 1 s 2 3:44.66 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 95 U23 MZ I DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/1206/11 2017 I
2 2 s 2 3:45.56 DĘBSKI Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U20 MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0695/14 2017 1
3 3 s 2 3:45.85 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I DMP WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2017 1 127
4 4 s 2 3:46.64 KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz LKS Ostromecko 92 Sen KP I STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. Z/0181/11 2017 2
5 5 s 2 3:47.19 DROBNIK Piotr LLKS Osowa Sień 93 Sen LB I ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/1812/11 2017 1
6 6 s 2 3:47.84 WŁODARCZYK Adam AZS Łódź 97 U23 LD I DMP KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/1123/13 2017 2 118
7 7 s 2 3:47.85 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA I DMP MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0519/13 2017 118
8 8 s 2 3:47.92 KOWALCZYK Andrzej ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 98 U20 MA I KARAŚ Stanisław Z/1674/14 2017 2
9 9 s 2 3:49.72 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II DMP KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/1189/14 2017 109
10 10 s 2 3:51.58 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U20 MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/0697/15 2017 1
11 11 s 2 3:55.50 SOWIK Wojciech MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96 U23 LD II WASIAK Jarosław B.D. Z/0068/12 2017 2
12 12 s 2 3:55.61 WIĄCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 00 U18 MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/4260/15 2017 2
13 15 s 2 4:00.91 KUROWSKI Tomasz GKS Żukowo 00 U18 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1155/15 2017
14 16 s 2 4:00.95 KONDEJ Mateusz GKS Wilga Garwolin 97 U23 MZ II BUSZTA Stanisław Z/1785/13 2017 2
15 21 s 2 4:03.98 LEBIODA Stanisław KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 99 U20 PK III ANIOŁ Stanisław Z/0133/15 2017 2
  s 2 DNF KRUK Kamil AKL Ursynów Warszawa 92 Sen MZ -- DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/2904/11 2017 2
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:30.07 WASIEWICZ Krzysztof SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 92 Sen MZ II PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/0866/11 2017 BEZ
2 2 s 1 8:40.82 OSTROWSKI Szymon LKS Pszczyna 95 U23 SL II HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0515/11 2017 2
3 3 s 1 8:42.24 PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 Sen ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/4530/11 2017 2
4 4 s 1 8:43.38 KROCHMAL Paweł AKL Ursynów Warszawa 93 Sen MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/2902/11 2017 2
5 5 s 1 8:47.19 RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj LKS Ostromecko 92 Sen KP III STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/0429/13 2017 3
6 6 s 1 8:48.15 NOWAK Dariusz MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U23 WN III NAGY Czesław B.D. Z/0545/13 2017
7 7 s 1 8:55.62 FRYDRYCHOWSKI Piotr KS Team run Gdańsk 94 Sen PM III CHUCHAŁA Daniel B.D. Z/0247/14 2017 2
8 8 s 1 8:55.93 GOS Kacper MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 01 U18 LD III WASIAK Jarosław Z/1878/15 2017 2
9 9 s 1 8:59.13 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian WKS Flota Gdynia 87 Sen PM III WALENDZIAK Renata 3
10 10 s 1 9:06.85 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1856/15 2017 3
11 11 s 1 9:09.74 SPUSTEK Marcin MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U23 WN III NAGY Czesław Z/0547/13 2017 3
12 12 s 1 9:20.16 SZYSZKA Michał CMKL Człuchów 99 U20 PM IV BODZIAK Igor Z/0200/15 2017 4
13 13 s 1 9:20.87 JANKOWIAK Tomasz KS Team run Gdańsk 96 U23 PM -- DUDYCZ Radosław Z/5238/15 2017
14 14 s 1 9:45.29 BAKAN Piotr KS Hanza Goleniów 00 U18 ZP IV WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1271/15 2017 4
  s 1 DNF ADAMSKI Daniel MKL Szczecin 99 U20 ZP -- B.D. Z/0436/15 2017 3
Tyczka M
1 f 1 3.51 JAWORSKI Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U16 PM IV SZYMCZAK Edward KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz # Z/2188/16 2017 5 LDK!
2 f 1 3.21 STOLC Mikołaj AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U16 PM IV SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0576/16 2017 5 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 7.31 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +2.0 I B.D. Z/2560/11 2017 1
2 f 1 7.16 BARAN Patryk MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U20 PM -0.7 II KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/0025/14 2017 1
3 f 1 7.01 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +1.5 II DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/2864/11 2016 1
4 f 1 6.83 GAWIN Krystian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM -1.2 II DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/6514/15 2017 3
5 f 1 4.67 FIGURSKI Nikodem AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM +0.1 -- DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/4565/15 2017 3
  f 1 NM KOPER Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 Sen PM 0.0 -- DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/3979/15 2017 2
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.78 REGIN Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4691/11 2017
2 f 1 18.75 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/5061/11 2017
3 f 1 18.25 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M DMP KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5086/11 2017 MM 156
4 f 1 18.05 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 93 Sen MZ M SIERPIŃSKA DZBIKOWICZ Barbara B.D. Z/4879/11 2017 M
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 76.98 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM M PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2017 MM
2 f 1 76.63 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2017 MM
3 f 1 75.63 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 Sen MZ M KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2017 MM
4 f 1 74.91 MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U20 PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/0962/14 2017 M
5 f 1 70.71 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2017 1
6 f 1 67.40 GIEREK Rafał MKS Pułtusk 96 U23 MZ I KRAWCZAK Andrzej B.D. Z/0444/12 2017 1
7 f 1 65.11 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz 89 Sen WP I B.D. Z/4072/11 2017 1
Chód 5 km M
1 1 s 1 22:51.69 SCHIEDEL Arkadiusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U18 KP -- KENSIK Jan Z/1990/15 2017 3
3 2 s 1 23:54.31 NICPOŃ Kacper MKL Szczecin 99 U20 ZP -- BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław Z/0660/15 2017 3
4 3 s 1 24:50.52 OCZKOŚ Miłosz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U18 KP -- KENSIK Jan Z/1988/15 2017 3
5 4 s 1 25:45.97 ADAMCZYK Adam ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U18 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1839/15 2017 BEZ
6 5 s 1 26:44.85 ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda 57 Weteran PM -- ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław Z/0002/11 2017 BEZ
8 6 s 1 27:43.54 DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/5349/15 2017 3
9 7 s 1 28:17.17 ROLA Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U16 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Janusz # Z/0774/16 2017 5 LDK!
10 8 s 1 28:49.85 RYNKIEWICZ Olaf KL Lechia Gdańsk 02 U16 PM IV STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/1838/16 2017 4
  s 1 DNF ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej KL Lechia Gdańsk 92 Sen PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/4785/11 2015 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.4905869960785 sekund