Łódź 08.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.11 | NOWAK Natalia | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.24 | RAJEWSKA Katarzyna | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U16 | LD | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.81 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:11.28 | STASIAK Iwona | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1972 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:16.21 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:16.98 | CIEŚLIK Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:18.00 | KRÓL Marta | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1985 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:17.13 | BOCIAN Kamila | BKL Bełchatów | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:23.23 | PRZELAZŁA Żaneta | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:27.80 | STASIAK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1987 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:28.18 | LEŚNIEWSKA Żaneta | RKS Radomsko | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:50.28 | GRONOSTAJ Ewa | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1985 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:58.73 | STĘPIEŃ Bernardeta | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:10.00 | JENŚ Marianna | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:09.15 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 10:18.56 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11:05.76 | SZULC Izabela | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:18.48 | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.26 | KIELER Angelika | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.98 | NOWAKOWSKA Marzena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.56 | WIELIŃSKA Emilia | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.27 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14.75 | BUJNOWICZ Katarzyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1978 | Sen | LB | -0.6 | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 15.43 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.94 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.10 | MUSIAŁEK Aleksandra | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.87 | MUSIAŁCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.78 | PŁOCKA Gabriela | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 67.10 | DANIEL Maria | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 66.80 | MICHALAK Iwona | LZS Maraton Domaniewice # | 1983 | U20 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | ||||||||||||
2 | 69.25 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 69.02 | MUSIAŁEK Aleksandra | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 71.22 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 72.07 | KUBICKA Jolanta | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | KLUCZYŃSKA Magdalena | BKL Bełchatów | 1983 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.50 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.49 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1986 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.13 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
2 | 11.28 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.94 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.96 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.77 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.95 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.47 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.20 | HELMAN Patrycja | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.61 | WAJSZCZYK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.36 | PREDEL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.18 | PODOLSKA Justyna | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 44.84 | KAL Jadwiga | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.04 | ZUBER Małgorzata | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.85 | BARTNICKA Dorota | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.38 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.29 | ARMACKA Aneta | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3867 | NOWAKOWSKA Marzena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2713 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4039 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3611 | MUSIAŁCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11.38 | KORCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | -2.4 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 11.23 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U18 | LD | -2.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.26 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.28 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | -2.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.96 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 22.44 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 22.59 | BARANIECKI Adam | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1985 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.39 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 22.87 | STELMASIAK Dariusz | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.95 | KORCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.82 | WOŹNIAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.98 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.53 | BARANIECKI Adam | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1985 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.34 | KULICKI Piotr | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1985 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.66 | WOŹNIAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1983 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.36 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1:59.67 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U18 | LD | III | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1:54.66 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.14 | GRUSZKA Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 16.66 | ADAMEK Kamil | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.87 | KASICA Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1983 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.25 | MICHALAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.04 | JAKUBIAK Adam | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 61.60 | LENART Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 62.15 | KASPRZYK Marcin | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. # | 1986 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.24 | KASICA Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1983 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.76 | PASTUSZKA Tomasz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.65 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 62.77 | PIETRZAK Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1983 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:08.33 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 6:13.80 | SKORUPSKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:15.79 | WALKIEWICZ Łukasz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1985 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:21.74 | ROGALA Paweł | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1985 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:26.72 | STAWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:36.87 | RAJEWSKI Damian | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1985 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:41.26 | KRYSIŃSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:55.23 | ŁAKOMIEC Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1985 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | KRZYSZEWSKI Albert | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | KRZYSZTOFIK Mateusz | LUKS Vis Ksawerów # | 1984 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | SZWAROCKI Paweł | SKS Start Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.18 | ANDRYSIAK Damian | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1986 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.32 | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1976 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.14 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.94 | MATUSIAK Artur | LUKS Vis Ksawerów # | 1985 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław | |||||||||||
1 | 14.94 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.00 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.56 | NIEMYJSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.95 | TOMCZYK Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1986 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.83 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1986 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.63 | GAJDA Maciej | SKS Start Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.57 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.31 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.40 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.92 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1980 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.21 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 54.02 | MARCZAK Michał | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.70 | SURDYK Jakub | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.83 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1983 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.24 | HUTNIK Grzegorz | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.78 | BARANIECKI Adam | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1985 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.64 | MUZYKA Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 35.29 | KURAŚ Grzegorz | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.43 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź # | 1985 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.70 | WĄGROCKI Kamil | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.36 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4401710033417 sekund |