Wrocław 24.06.2017
3. Ogólnopolski Mityng 70-lecia DZLA [DMP]
100 m K
1 s 1 12.21 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda MKS MOS Wrocław 98 U20 DS +1.7 II DMP ROSTEK William Z/0925/14 2017 2 116
2 s 1 12.27 MAŁKOWSKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS +1.7 II DMP ROSTEK William Z/1473/14 2017 2 112
3 s 1 12.30 WOLAK Adrianna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS +1.7 II DMP KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/1109/13 2017 110
4 s 1 12.49 RAJEWSKA Alicja MKS MOS Wrocław 99 U20 DS +1.7 II STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/3620/15 2017 3
5 s 1 12.72 GĄSIOR Adriana MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U18 DS +1.7 II DMP CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar B.D. , Z/3488/15 , 2017 LDK! 87
6 s 1 13.52 GŁÓD Oliwia LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 99 U20 DS +1.7 IV GRĘDZINSKI Stanislaw Z/0427/15 2017 3
1 s 2 12.69 PATELAK Angelika ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 99 U20 LB +1.4 II HUDYMA Grzegorz Z/1054/15 2017 2
2 s 2 12.74 POLEROWICZ Ada LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 02 U16 DS +1.4 II BANASZEK Grzegorz # Z/3133/15 2017 4 LDK!
3 s 2 12.91 KRYSTECKA Justyna MKS MOS Wrocław 98 U20 DS +1.4 III MARSZEWSKI Tomasz Z/0922/14 2017 2
4 s 2 13.18 LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna KL Iskra Białogard 90 Sen ZP +1.4 III RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/1296/14 2017 3
5 s 2 13.26 KOŚCIELNA Monika MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U18 DS +1.4 IV STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/3397/15 2017 4
6 s 2 13.27 AMBROŻY Ada WLKS Wrocław # 98 U20 DS +1.4 IV B.D. Z/0163/14 2017
7 s 2 13.80 PAPIÓR Jolanta SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 96 U23 DS +1.4 -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław ROSTEK William Z/0560/12 2015
1 s 3 13.00 SMOLEŃ Sylwia MKS MOS Wrocław 99 U20 DS +1.4 III STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/3621/15 2017 3
2 s 3 13.04 DUBIŃSKA Anna MLKS Sokół Lubin 00 U18 DS +1.4 III KNULL Mariusz Z/0401/17 2017
3 s 3 13.45 OŻGA Weronika LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 03 U16 DS +1.4 IV ULIASZ Małgorzata BANASZEK Grzegorz # , Z/1796/17 , 2017 LDK!
4 s 3 13.49 MAKUCH Maria MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U16 DS +1.4 IV MAKUCH Beata STOLARCZYK Grzegorz , Z/0887/16 , 2017 5 LDK!
5 s 3 13.69 HAWRYLAK Izabela GKS Start Długołęka 02 U16 DS +1.4 IV BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/0127/16 2017 4
6 s 3 13.84 GÓRKA Beata MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U18 DS +1.4 -- ROSTEK William Z/1079/15 2017 BEZ
7 s 3 14.08 MASAJADA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 03 U16 DS +1.4 V B.D. Z/2738/17 2017
1 s 4 13.48 ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna WLKS Wrocław 99 U20 DS +0.3 IV B.D. Z/0692/16 2017 BEZ
2 s 4 13.52 JĘDREJKO Gloria WKS Śląsk Wrocław 03 U16 DS +0.3 IV GIERCZYK Estera SIERADZKI Andrzej , Z/0459/17 , 2017 LDK!
3 s 4 13.85 KRUPA Milena OLA Dolnośląskie 04 U14 DS +0.3 V B.D. LDK!
4 s 4 14.11 DONAJ Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 04 U14 DS +0.3 V B.D.
5 s 4 15.09 GRZECHOWIAK Lena KS AZS AWF Wrocław 03 U16 DS +0.3 -- B.D. Z/3938/17 2017
6 s 4 15.17 CZERWIŃSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 03 U16 DS +0.3 -- B.D. # Z/3939/17 2017
400 m K
1 s 1 57.21 KNULL Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS II DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/3921/11 2017 2 104
2 s 1 58.17 KORCZUK Natalia MKS MOS Wrocław 98 U20 DS II DMP SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/1634/14 2017 3 94
3 s 1 60.72 GĄSOWSKA Małgorzata LKS Vectra Włocławek 78 Weteran KP III NOWAKOWSKI Marian B.D.
4 s 1 61.55 ZAWADZKA Julia WLKS Wrocław 01 U18 DS III B.D. Z/2978/15 2017 3
5 s 1 63.08 CZARNOWSKA Martyna LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 01 U18 DS IV GRĘDZINSKI Stanislaw Z/3142/15 2017 3 LDK!
6 s 1 63.27 PISKOREK Aleksandra MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U18 DS IV STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/3398/15 2017 3
7 s 1 64.63 GŁÓD Oliwia LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 99 U20 DS -- GRĘDZINSKI Stanislaw Z/0427/15 2017 3
1 s 2 61.14 PAPIÓR Jolanta SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 96 U23 DS III CHORZĘPA Przemysław ROSTEK William Z/0560/12 2015
2 s 2 63.72 BENKOWSKA Hanna GKS Start Długołęka 02 U16 DS IV BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/0104/15 2017 4
3 s 2 63.81 GÓRKA Beata MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U18 DS IV ROSTEK William Z/1079/15 2017 BEZ
4 s 2 65.20 BALASZCZUK Julia MKS MOS Wrocław 98 U20 DS -- SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/0359/16 2017 BEZ
5 s 2 70.82 SIONEK Urszula MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U16 DS -- MAKUCH Beata STOLARCZYK Grzegorz , Z/0883/16 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
1 s 3 65.53 DYDUCH Kornelia LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 01 U18 DS -- GRĘDZINSKI Stanislaw B.D. Z/3139/15 2017 3 LDK!
2 s 3 66.44 CHOCIANOWSKA Hanna LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 04 U14 WP V B.D. PTAK Krzysztof # , Z/2453/17 , 2017 LDK!
3 s 3 72.70 BABISZEWSKA Weronika MKS MOS Wrocław 03 U16 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/2106/17 2017
800 m K
1 s 1 2:21.97 RODAK Weronika SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 00 U18 DS III GOLEC Dominik Z/1609/15 2017 4
2 s 1 2:22.67 BIELAK Weronika UKS Sokół Żmigród 02 U16 DS III ŁYCZAKOWSKI Ludwik Z/0398/17 2017
3 s 1 2:22.98 KÖNIGSMAN Karolina MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 00 U18 DS III DMP BIALIC Marek Z/1166/15 2017 3 LDK! 57
4 s 1 2:33.87 GILETA Dominika SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 00 U18 DS -- URBACKA Natalia Z/2643/15 2017 BEZ
5 s 1 2:38.03 MAĆKAŁA Amelia MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U16 DS -- DZIUBIŃSKI Zbigniew Z/0365/16 2017 BEZ
6 s 1 2:44.81 CABAN Martyna MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U16 DS -- WOSIEK Jacek SZOMBURG Tomasz SZOMBURG Tomasz # , Z/1604/16 , 2017 LDK!
7 s 1 2:57.12 ADAMISZYN Patrycja UKS Sokół Żmigród 02 U16 DS -- ŁYCZAKOWSKI Ludwik Z/0395/17 2017
8 s 1 3:00.11 KOWALIŃSKA Kinga UKS Sokół Żmigród 03 U16 DS -- ŁYCZAKOWSKI Ludwik Z/0396/17 2017
  s 1 DNF ADAMSKA Joanna MKS MOS Wrocław 97 U23 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/0578/14 2017
3000 m K
1 s 1 10:23.67 SIEDLECKA Natalia LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 99 U20 OP II ADAMEK Marek Z/1196/15 2017 2
2 s 1 10:35.90 PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 99 U20 DS III WYROBA Piotr Z/0557/15 2017 2
3 s 1 11:08.00 RYNG Wiktoria WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 01 U18 DS IV SZAŁEK Andrzej Z/1103/15 2017 3
4 s 1 11:16.96 WOŁOSZYN Aleksandra MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 01 U18 DS IV MARKOWSKA Małgorzata Z/2493/15 2017 4 LDK!
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 15.29 DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria WLKS Wrocław 01 U18 DS -0.3 II KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2803/15 2017 2
2 s 1 17.22 ŁASKA Aleksandra MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U18 DS -0.3 IV SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/1082/15 2017 4
3 s 1 18.51 SIONEK Urszula MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U16 DS -0.3 -- MAKUCH Beata STOLARCZYK Grzegorz , Z/0883/16 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.41 WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS -0.3 I DMP ROSTEK William Z/0767/13 2017 2 121
2 s 1 15.38 PATELAK Angelika ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 99 U20 LB -0.3 II HUDYMA Grzegorz Z/1054/15 2017 2
3 s 1 17.59 SMOLEŃ Sylwia MKS MOS Wrocław 99 U20 DS -0.3 IV STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/3621/15 2017 3
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 65.96 GÓRKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS II DMP ROSTEK William Z/1046/13 2017 2 82
2 s 1 67.35 WYSOTA Małgorzata LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 97 U23 WP III SOBIERAJ Dawid Z/1328/13 2017 2
3 s 1 68.43 DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria WLKS Wrocław 01 U18 DS III KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2803/15 2017 2
4 s 1 70.30 JANIK Michalina MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U18 DS IV MARSZEWSKI Tomasz Z/0578/17 2017
5 s 1 70.98 SZCZEPANIAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U23 DS -- B.D. Z/1349/13 2017
6 s 1 75.35 BĘBACZ Justyna MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U16 DS -- MARSZEWSKI Tomasz Z/0873/16 2017 5
7 s 1 78.04 KOWALCZYK Weronika SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 99 U20 DS -- GOLEC Dominik Z/0682/15 2017 BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.80 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław 88 Sen DS I DMP PYRA Dawid Z/3822/11 2017 M 138
2 f 1 1.70 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 87 Sen DS I DMP PYRA Dawid Z/3812/11 2017 108
3 f 1 1.60 WITKOWSKA Kinga WKS Śląsk Wrocław 01 U18 DS III DMP SIERADZKI Andrzej Z/1122/15 2017 2 80
4 f 1 1.50 ZAWER Natalia UKS Orlica Domaniów 02 U16 DS IV MIKODA Lilla Z/3555/15 2017 3
5 f 1 1.40 GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka WKS Śląsk Wrocław 02 U16 DS V SIERADZKI Andrzej Z/3672/15 2017 4
5 f 1 1.40 BARANOWSKA Karolina LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 01 U18 DS -- BANASZEK Grzegorz BANASZEK Grzegorz Z/3143/15 2017 5 LDK!
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.80 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS I DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/1303/11 2017 M 153
  f 1 NM FABIJAN Maria MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U18 DS -- ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/3602/15 2016 4
W dal K
1 f 1 5.99 KURYŁO Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS -0.6 I B.D. Z/3313/11 2017 1
2 f 1 5.17 ROLSKA Barbara WKS Śląsk Wrocław 01 U18 DS 0.0 III SIERADZKI Andrzej Z/3308/15 2017 4
3 f 1 5.15 LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna KL Iskra Białogard 90 Sen ZP +0.5 III RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/1296/14 2017 3
4 f 1 4.92 POLEROWICZ Ada LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 02 U16 DS 0.0 IV BANASZEK Grzegorz # Z/3133/15 2017 4 LDK!
5 f 1 4.75 JĘDREJKO Gloria WKS Śląsk Wrocław 03 U16 DS -0.3 V GIERCZYK Estera SIERADZKI Andrzej , Z/0459/17 , 2017 LDK!
6 f 1 4.72 GARCZAREK Magdalena SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 01 U18 DS +0.7 -- B.D. KOKOT Zdzisław , Z/5329/15 , 2017 5
7 f 1 4.64 KOŚCIELNA Monika MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U18 DS 0.0 -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/3397/15 2017 4
8 f 1 4.61 BARYŁA Martyna LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 02 U16 DS -0.2 V BANASZEK Grzegorz ULIASZ Małgorzata Z/3144/15 2017 5 LDK!
9 f 1 4.59 MAKUCH Maria MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U16 DS 0.0 V MAKUCH Beata STOLARCZYK Grzegorz , Z/0887/16 , 2017 5 LDK!
10 f 1 4.55 SZYKULSKA Renata LKS Polkowice 74 Weteran DS 0.0 -- MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert #
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.65 TWARDOWSKA Patrycja MUKS Kadet Rawicz 99 U20 WP -0.3 II ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/0379/15 2017 2
2 f 1 11.28 STRĄCZEK Weronika SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 99 U20 DS -0.4 III KOKOT Zdzisław Z/0507/15 2017 1
3 f 1 11.04 SZYKULSKA Renata LKS Polkowice 74 Weteran DS 0.0 III MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert #
4 f 1 10.45 DZIURA Wiktoria LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 01 U18 WP 0.0 IV PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof Z/1498/15 2017 4
5 f 1 10.45 GARCZAREK Magdalena SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 01 U18 DS +1.9 IV B.D. KOKOT Zdzisław , Z/5329/15 , 2017 5
6 f 1 10.19 FUCHS Anita SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 01 U18 DS 0.0 -- KOKOT Zdzisław Z/1601/15 2017 5
7 f 1 10.17 ROLSKA Barbara WKS Śląsk Wrocław 01 U18 DS 0.0 -- SIERADZKI Andrzej Z/3308/15 2017 4
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 13.01 SZAŁAŃSKA Daria LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 00 U18 DS II KARPIŃSKI Franciszek B.D. Z/3129/15 2017 3 LDK!
2 f 1 12.09 KRAWCZYK Karolina LKS Polkowice 01 U18 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert Z/2687/15 2017 3
3 f 1 11.57 SŁOMKA Justyna UKS Sprint Legnica 00 U18 DS III KUBERSKI Mirosław Z/3668/15 2017 3
4 f 1 10.24 ŚLAWSKA Kamila LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 03 U16 DS IV ULIASZ Małgorzata ULIASZ Małgorzata # Z/1789/17 2017 LDK!
5 f 1 9.92 TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 01 U18 DS IV BANASZEK Grzegorz BANASZEK Grzegorz Z/3135/15 2017 3 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.97 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS II DMP PYRA Dawid # Z/1760/12 2017 1 93
2 f 1 11.71 DĄBAL Beata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS III B.D. KOKOT Zdzisław , Z/0685/11 , 2017
3 f 1 11.45 WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 99 U20 DS III KARPIŃSKI Franciszek Z/0426/15 2017 3
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 34.30 PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 01 U18 DS -- MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/2484/15 2017 4 LDK!
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 41.18 SCHUBERT Jagoda MLKS Echo Twardogóra 01 U18 DS III DMP CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar Z/3490/15 2017 3 80
2 f 1 30.37 DWORNIKOWSKA Dominika MLKS Echo Twardogóra 02 U16 DS V DMP CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar Z/1688/16 2017 5 LDK! 42
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 40.99 KATA Żaneta MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 00 U18 DS III BIALIC Marek Z/1164/15 2017 3 LDK!
2 f 1 39.02 SZAŁAŃSKA Daria LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 00 U18 DS III KARPIŃSKI Franciszek B.D. Z/3129/15 2017 3 LDK!
3 f 1 27.23 TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 01 U18 DS -- BANASZEK Grzegorz BANASZEK Grzegorz Z/3135/15 2017 3 LDK!
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 46.03 ORLIŃSKA Dominika MLKS Echo Twardogóra 98 U20 DS I DMP STANKIEWICZ Zbigniew STANKIEWICZ Zbigniew Z/0931/14 2017 120
2 f 1 45.92 CHUDA Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS I DMP KOKOT Zdzisław Z/0619/13 2017 1 119
100 m M
1 s 1 10.96 SZTEJKOWSKI Damian LKS Polkowice 99 U20 DS +1.9 II PIERZCHALA Robert Z/0441/15 2017 1
2 s 1 11.05 KUŚNIERZ Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 Sen DS +1.9 II DMP LISOWSKI Józef Z/0128/11 2017 1 98
3 s 1 11.13 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93 Sen DS +1.9 II DMP LISOWSKI Józef Z/3183/11 2017 M 92
4 s 1 11.35 PYTLIK Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS +1.9 III DMP ROSTEK William B.D. Z/1348/13 2017 2 76
5 s 1 11.40 PIEJKO Patryk MLKS Sokół Lubin 01 U18 DS +1.9 III KNULL Mariusz Z/1660/16 2017 4
6 s 1 11.46 WALASZKIEWICZ Miguel MLKS Sokół Lubin 01 U18 DS +1.9 III KNULL Mariusz Z/1110/15 2017 5
7 s 1 11.46 ŻYGADŁO Bogdan LKS Polkowice # 99 U20 DS +1.9 III B.D. Z/3208/15 2017
8 s 1 11.83 WIERZBICKI Jacek TS AKS Chorzów 83 Sen SL +1.9 -- DMP WIDERA Jan Z/3230/11 2017 3 46
1 s 2 11.59 KORNAŚ Karol MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 01 U18 OP -1.3 III SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej Z/3028/15 2017 3 LDK!
2 s 2 12.07 KARDIS Piotr MKS MOS Wrocław 98 U20 DS -1.3 IV STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/0584/17 2017 BEZ
3 s 2 12.14 KRAWCZYK Mateusz MKS Piast Głogów 01 U18 DS -1.3 IV KARPOWICZ Tadeusz Z/2374/16 2017 5 LDK!
4 s 2 12.33 KOGUT Andrzej WLKS Wrocław 01 U18 DS -1.3 -- TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz Z/1613/15 2017 4
1 s 3 11.82 KOPEĆ Bartłomiej KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS +0.7 -- KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. Z/0432/13 2017
2 s 3 12.21 TAMUL Kacper ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 99 U20 LB +0.7 -- HUDYMA Justyna Z/1057/15 2017 2
3 s 3 12.24 JEŻOWSKI Wiktor MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U18 DS +0.7 -- DZIUBIŃSKI Zbigniew Z/3307/15 2017 5
4 s 3 12.29 RADOMYSKI Mateusz MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U16 DS +0.7 V WOSIEK Jacek SZOMBURG Tomasz # , Z/1881/16 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
5 s 3 12.51 LEWANDOWSKI Jan WLKS Wrocław 02 U16 DS +0.7 V TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz Z/0970/17 2017
6 s 3 14.03 MOŻDŻEŃ Karol MKS MOS Wrocław 03 U16 DS +0.7 -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/2102/17 2017
1 s 4 11.64 JANIAK Cezary WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 01 U18 DS +0.6 III MALCZEWSKI Jacek Z/0394/16 2017 BEZ
2 s 4 12.07 OCHWAT Kamil MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U18 DS +0.6 IV DZIUBIŃSKI Zbigniew Z/4278/17 2017
3 s 4 13.12 SEIDEL Wojciech niest. Kraków 50 Weteran MA +0.6 -- B.D. B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 s 4 13.14 BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad GKS Start Długołęka 03 U16 DS +0.6 -- BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/2442/17 2017
5 s 4 13.31 KUŹMIŃSKI Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 03 U16 DS +0.6 -- B.D. Z/3238/17 2017
400 m M
1 s 1 51.89 PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 00 U18 DS III DMP BIALIC Marek Z/1162/15 2017 3 LDK! 62
2 s 1 52.50 NAJDEK Daniel MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 98 U20 DS III ŁOMAŃSKI Dariusz Z/3199/15 2017 3
3 s 1 54.43 PTAK Jakub UKS Sprint Legnica 00 U18 DS IV KUBERSKI Mirosław Z/3666/15 2017 BEZ
4 s 1 54.66 DOMINIAK Daniel SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 01 U18 DS IV URBACKA Natalia Z/0817/16 2017 3
5 s 1 57.33 GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam KS Żeglina Sieradz 00 U18 LD -- NOWAK Mieczysław Z/0902/17 2017
6 s 1 57.37 ORLIŃSKI Michał MLKS Echo Twardogóra 99 U20 DS -- DMP CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar Z/3251/15 2017 BEZ 12
1 s 2 55.78 KARDIS Piotr MKS MOS Wrocław 98 U20 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/0584/17 2017 BEZ
2 s 2 55.98 KAŁWIŃSKI Dawid WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 03 U16 DS V JANECZEK Jarosław # Z/0254/17 2017 LDK!
3 s 2 56.12 PRZEMYSKI Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS -- ROSTEK William B.D. Z/1707/13 2017
4 s 2 56.76 WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian GKS Start Długołęka 02 U16 DS V BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/0178/16 2017 5
5 s 2 58.12 KUCHCIŃSKI Szymon WLKS Wrocław 02 U16 DS -- TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz Z/3828/16 2017
6 s 2 58.99 STĘPNIAK Radosław niest. Wrocław 71 Weteran DS -- B.D.
7 s 2 61.38 DUBICKI Łukasz WLKS Wrocław 02 U16 DS -- TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz Z/2529/16 2017
8 s 2 62.70 KAMIŃSKI Kacper WLKS Wrocław 03 U16 DS -- TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz Z/2100/17 2017 LDK!
1 s 3 57.96 GRZYWACZEWSKI Jan MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U16 DS -- SOBCZYK Tomasz Z/0529/17 2017
2 s 3 59.00 KAWIŃSKI Karol GKS Start Długołęka 03 U16 DS -- BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/2847/17 2017
800 m M
1 s 1 1:56.46 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 00 U18 DS II DMP ZAJDEL Jadwiga Z/1124/15 2017 4 73
2 s 1 1:57.09 PUKACZ Dawid SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 00 U18 DS III GOLEC Dominik Z/2793/15 2017 3
3 s 1 1:58.66 ZAWIŚLAK Paweł LKS Zorza Niemil 98 U20 DS III JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena Z/0910/14 2017 2
4 s 1 2:02.66 KOŁBUC Grzegorz UKS Sprint Legnica 01 U18 DS IV KUBERSKI Mirosław Z/3667/15 2017 3
5 s 1 2:04.59 KULIK Robert MLKS Echo Twardogóra 02 U16 DS IV DMP OLSZAŃSKI Paweł CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar B.D. TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela Z/0488/17 2017 LDK! 27
6 s 1 2:07.59 MARKOWICZ Łukasz niest. Wrocław 94 Sen DS -- B.D. BEZ
7 s 1 2:10.00 SYDOR Mateusz LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 99 U20 OP -- ZOK Roman Z/3701/15 2017 4
8 s 1 2:12.16 GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK Marcin MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U18 DS -- ADAMEK Marek Z/2117/15 2017 BEZ LDK!
9 s 1 2:14.46 MALINOWSKI Rafał MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U18 DS -- ADAMEK Marek Z/4362/15 2017 5
1 s 2 2:06.89 RUSZKIEWICZ Filip SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 01 U18 DS IV URBACKA Natalia Z/2645/15 2017 3
2 s 2 2:09.57 KONDZIOR Paweł MULKS Olimpia Świdnica 75 Weteran DS -- TEODOSIADIS Micios 3
3 s 2 2:11.42 CZEKAJ Karol UKS Sprint Legnica 00 U18 DS -- KUBERSKI Mirosław Z/1752/17 2017
4 s 2 2:12.55 RASZEJA Filip MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U16 DS -- DZIUBIŃSKI Zbigniew Z/2459/17 2017
5 s 2 2:14.60 ADAMSKI Michał MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U18 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/3597/15 2017 BEZ
6 s 2 2:14.84 KEMPA Maciej KS Żary Runners Team 01 U18 LB -- B.D. Z/0932/16 2017 BEZ
7 s 2 2:17.79 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U18 DS -- MARSZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2586/17 2017
8 s 2 2:18.74 WÓJCIK Sławomir niest. Wrocław 76 Weteran DS --
9 s 2 2:21.94 KRUPA Filip MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U18 DS -- DZIUBIŃSKI Zbigniew Z/2251/17 2017
10 s 2 2:33.80 DOGBE John MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U18 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/2250/17 2017
11 s 2 2:40.35 JĘDRZEJKOWSKI Adam MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U18 DS -- DZIUBIŃSKI Zbigniew Z/0364/16 2017 5
3000 m M
1 s 1 8:52.08 PIEKIELNY Norbert UKS Sokół Żmigród 96 U23 DS III B.D. Z/0181/13 2017 2
2 s 1 8:57.04 KWIECIŃSKI Bartosz LLKS Osowa Sień 97 U23 LB III ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/0313/14 2017 2
3 s 1 9:06.90 FRĄSZCZAK Patryk niest. Poznań 95 U23 WP III B.D. 3
4 s 1 9:13.41 WITKOWSKI Marcin SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 85 Sen DS III GOLEC Dominik Z/0474/16 2017 3
5 s 1 9:15.73 KLIMEK Bartosz MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U18 LD IV SZEWCZYK Tomasz Z/5263/15 2017 2
6 s 1 9:23.65 GÓRSKI Łukasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 01 U18 LB IV SZWARC Zygmunt Z/2728/17 2017
7 s 1 9:36.21 PYTEL Michał WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 02 U16 DS IV JANECZEK Jarosław Z/1105/15 2017 3
8 s 1 9:36.42 BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U20 DS IV MARKOWSKA Małgorzata Z/0720/15 2017 3
9 s 1 10:02.18 MICHALSKI Dominik MKS MOS Wrocław 99 U20 DS IV SOBCZYK Tomasz # Z/4347/15 2017 4
10 s 1 10:03.65 WAŁOWSKI Dominik LLKS Osowa Sień 01 U18 LB IV ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/0514/16 2017 5 LDK!
11 s 1 10:22.92 KRĘŻEL Jakub MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U18 DS -- SOBCZYK Tomasz Z/2132/15 2017 BEZ
12 s 1 10:28.75 PAWELCZAK Karol MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U18 DS -- SOBCZYK Tomasz Z/5624/15 2017 BEZ
13 s 1 10:31.23 MOSEJKO Maksymilian SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 02 U16 DS -- GOLEC Dominik Z/0451/16 2017 5
14 s 1 10:38.78 PUTERKO Maciej SS MKS Parasol Wrocław 01 U18 DS -- GOLEC Dominik Z/2120/15 2017 BEZ
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.97 BUJAK Jakub MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 00 U18 OP -0.2 II SACZKO Andrzej Z/2877/15 2017 2
3 s 1 15.54 SOBCZAK Kacper MLKS Echo Twardogóra 00 U18 DS -0.2 III OLSZAŃSKI Paweł Z/2642/15 2017 3
4 s 1 15.91 NOWAK Michał ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 00 U18 LB -0.2 IV HUDYMA Grzegorz Z/1119/16 2017 3
5 s 1 16.85 WIECZOREK Miłosz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 03 U16 DS -0.2 -- CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar OLSZAŃSKI Paweł , Z/0854/17 , 2017 LDK!
6 s 1 18.56 OLSZAŃSKI Kacper MLKS Echo Twardogóra 02 U16 DS -0.2 -- OLSZAŃSKI Paweł TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela Z/0456/16 2017 BEZ LDK!
110 m pł M
2 s 1 15.54 MISIOŁEK Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS -0.2 II DMP ROSTEK William B.D. Z/1530/12 2017 2 84
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 56.81 SOBCZAK Kacper MLKS Echo Twardogóra 00 U18 DS III OLSZAŃSKI Paweł Z/2642/15 2017 3
2 s 1 58.13 MRUG Kamil MUKS Kadet Rawicz 01 U18 WP III ŚWITAŁA Aldona ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/6251/15, Z/6251/15 2016, 2017 3
3 s 1 59.88 RZEPECKI Aleksander LLKS Osowa Sień 00 U18 LB IV ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/2021/15 2017 3
4 s 1 60.32 NOWAK Michał ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 00 U18 LB IV HUDYMA Grzegorz Z/1119/16 2017 3
5 s 1 62.74 GNYWKOWIEC Michał WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 00 U18 DS -- GRZYBEK Grzegorz Z/0550/17 2017
6 s 1 66.32 MAĆKAŁA Szymon WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 00 U18 DS -- B.D. Z/0551/17 2017
400 m pł M
1 s 1 54.38 SOBCZAK Błażej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 U23 OP I DMP ŻYŻYK Jerzy Z/1662/12 2017 3 108
2 s 1 59.48 CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz KS Żeglina Sieradz 98 U20 LD IV NOWAK Mieczysław Z/0050/14 2017 4
3 s 1 62.06 BORKOWSKI Dominik UKS Sokół Żmigród 99 U20 DS -- ŁYCZAKOWSKI Ludwik Z/3680/15 2017 BEZ
  s 1 DNF GRZELCZAK Kacper MUKS Kadet Rawicz 99 U20 WP -- ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/0377/15 2017 2
  s 1 DNF GRUCHOT Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS -- DMP ROSTEK William Z/4507/11 2017 BEZ
  s 1 DNF FOCH Jakub MKS MOS Wrocław 98 U20 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/1117/14 2017 4
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.20 GRYNIENKO Maciej UKS Orlica Domaniów 98 U20 DS I MIKODA Lilla Z/0933/14 2017 1
2 f 1 2.05 TOFIL Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U20 DS II DMP WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEł GRUMAN Bartosz Z/0721/15 2017 1 112
3 f 1 1.90 BUJAK Jakub MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 00 U18 OP III SACZKO Andrzej Z/2877/15 2017 2
4 f 1 1.85 KAWALER Wojciech MKS MOS Wrocław 98 U20 DS III DMP MAŃKA Bogumił Z/0155/14 2017 3 66
5 f 1 1.85 PICHOWICZ Wojciech MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia 99 U20 DS III DRÓŻDŻ Tomasz Z/0558/15 2017 3
6 f 1 1.80 KOCOT Mateusz MMKS Kędzierzyn Koźle 01 U18 OP IV SACZKO Andrzej SACZKO Andrzej Z/4767/15 2017 3 LDK!
7 f 1 1.80 SZKRAPKO Kacper MLKS Sokół Lubin 00 U18 DS IV KNULL Mariusz Z/1394/15 2017 4
8 f 1 1.65 KOZAK Marcin GKS Start Długołęka 02 U16 DS V GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula Z/2187/17 2017
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.50 SWATOWSKI Hubert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS I DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/1334/12 2017 1 106
2 f 1 4.40 MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 99 U20 LD II KUBIAK Robert Z/0409/15 2017 2
3 f 1 4.10 ŻAK Piotr LKS Lubusz Słubice 00 U18 LB II CZERNIK Edward Z/3982/15 2017 3
4 f 1 4.00 KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław MLKS Echo Twardogóra 98 U20 DS II DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/0930/14 2017 2 74
5 f 1 4.00 OLSZAŃSKI Adam MLKS Echo Twardogóra 99 U20 DS II DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/3254/15 2017 2 74
6 f 1 3.80 TAMUL Kacper ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra 99 U20 LB III HUDYMA Justyna Z/1057/15 2017 2
7 f 1 3.40 NAWOCKI Paweł MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U18 DS IV ŁOŚ Mateusz B.D. Z/3604/15 2017 4
8 f 1 2.80 OLSZAŃSKI Adam MLKS Echo Twardogóra 02 U16 DS V DMP OLSZAŃSKI Paweł TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela Z/1684/16 2017 BEZ LDK! 4
  f 1 NM BIALIC Tomasz MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 00 U18 DS -- DMP BIALIC Marek Z/1161/15 2017 3 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 7.01 WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej LKS Polkowice # 99 U20 DS 0.0 II KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2731/16 2017
2 f 1 6.78 SKRZYPEK Mateusz MUKS Kadet Rawicz 00 U18 WP +1.0 III ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/4624/15 2017 3
3 f 1 6.70 VARANOVICH Pavel KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS 0.0 III B.D. KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. , Z/2372/17 , 2017 2
4 f 1 6.51 KOPEĆ Bartłomiej KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS +0.5 III KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. Z/0432/13 2017
5 f 1 5.61 RAK Jakub MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U18 DS +1.9 -- SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/0361/16 2017 BEZ
6 f 1 5.43 ZAHORSKI Bartosz MKS Piast Głogów 01 U18 DS +0.1 -- KARPOWICZ Tadeusz Z/2375/16 2017 5 LDK!
7 f 1 5.23 KRAWCZYK Mateusz MKS Piast Głogów 01 U18 DS 0.0 -- KARPOWICZ Tadeusz Z/2374/16 2017 5 LDK!
Trójskok M
1 f 1 12.22 SZEWERA Paweł PZWLA Toruń 73 Weteran KP 0.0 --
2 f 1 11.83 ZAHORSKI Bartosz MKS Piast Głogów 01 U18 DS -0.5 -- KARPOWICZ Tadeusz Z/2375/16 2017 5 LDK!
3 f 1 11.59 RAK Jakub MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U18 DS +0.1 -- SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/0361/16 2017 BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.83 WOLSZAKIEWICZ Krystian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 01 U18 DS III STANKIEWICZ Zbigniew Z/4126/15 2017 2
2 f 1 13.08 KANIK Jakub LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 02 U16 DS IV KARPIŃSKI Franciszek B.D. # Z/3120/15 2017 3 LDK!
3 f 1 13.07 ŚLIWA Konrad LKS Polkowice 01 U18 DS IV PIERZCHALA Robert Z/2689/15 2017 2
4 f 1 11.70 KUCZAJ Kamil LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 02 U16 DS V KARPIŃSKI Franciszek Z/2796/17 2017
5 f 1 10.81 JANIK Dominik MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U18 DS -- SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/2551/17 2017
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 15.73 ZYGMUNT Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 98 U20 LB II SZWARC Zygmunt Z/0201/14 2017 1
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 13.36 KOMINEK Andrzej KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 82 Weteran DS II B.D.
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 39.40 ŚLIWA Konrad LKS Polkowice 01 U18 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert Z/2689/15 2017 2
2 f 1 39.13 WOLSZAKIEWICZ Krystian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 01 U18 DS III STANKIEWICZ Zbigniew Z/4126/15 2017 2
  f 1 NM WISEŁKA Łukasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 01 U18 LB -- SZWARC Zygmunt Z/5411/15 2017 3
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 53.02 ZYGMUNT Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 98 U20 LB I SZWARC Zygmunt Z/0201/14 2017 1
2 f 1 47.64 JARMOŁOWICZ Michał ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 99 U20 LB II SZWARC Zygmunt Z/0987/15 2017 1
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 46.91 GIBASZEK Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 97 U23 DS I DMP KOTWICA Czesław Z/0821/13 2017 100
2 f 1 40.57 KOMINEK Andrzej KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 82 Weteran DS II B.D.
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 56.00 GÓRSKI Nikodem WLKS Wrocław # 00 U18 DS III KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/3312/15 2017
2 f 1 55.48 CHUDZIK Sebastian ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 00 U18 LB III SZWARC Zygmunt Z/5474/15 2017 3
3 f 1 54.47 KOMARNICKI Jan LKS Polkowice 01 U18 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert Z/2348/16 2017 3
4 f 1 49.11 KRAWIEC Kamil MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 01 U18 DS IV MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1622/16 2017 4 LDK!
5 f 1 45.41 WISEŁKA Łukasz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 01 U18 LB IV SZWARC Zygmunt Z/5411/15 2017 3
6 f 1 43.64 LENIART Szymon LKS Polkowice 00 U18 DS -- PIERZCHALA Robert PIERZCHALA Robert , Z/1277/16 , 2017 BEZ
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 54.29 JUCHNER Mateusz KS Żeglina Sieradz 98 U20 LD III NOWAK Mieczysław Z/0049/14 2017 2
2 f 1 37.10 DUCZMAL Adrian MLKS Echo Twardogóra 02 U16 DS V DMP CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar Z/0453/16 2017 BEZ LDK! 21

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.2054769992828 sekund