Kielce 18.07.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.57 | SZPAKOWSKA Barbara | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1989 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:53.78 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:55.75 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:59.46 | WATRAK Malwina | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1988 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:00.54 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3:00.82 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.93 | ŁUKASZYK Honorata | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 17.16 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce # | 1992 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 18.01 | PSZYK Aleksandra | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.24 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.35 | WALIGÓRSKA Anna | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.66 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.34 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.90 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.76 | SKÓRA Ewelina | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.82 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.20 | MATYSIAK Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.51 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 55.14 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:05.58 | TYSZKIEWICZ Erwin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:33.38 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:35.28 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:38.34 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U18 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.56 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.70 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.92 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.32 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.90 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 3.70 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | WÓJCIK Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.40 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.00 | WOŹNIAK Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.00 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5.92 | WASIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | +0.8 | IV | BIELACHA Maciej # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.49 | TUZ Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.38 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 15.51 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.47 | BORKOWSKI Daniel | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U23 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.27 | PICHETA Szymon | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.10 | NYGA Marian | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.70 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.98 | MAKUCH Milan | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.74 | NYGA Marian | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.75 | PICHETA Szymon | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.67 | TUZ Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1991 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.20 | JAS Paweł | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.63 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.35 | KOWALCZYK Adam | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.87 | HUTNIK Grzegorz | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U23 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.42 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 53.15 | DUDZIC Piotr | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.63857793807983 sekund |