Białystok 21 - 23.07.2017
93. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski
100 m K
1 1 r 1 12.14 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP +0.7 I LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. Z/1161/11 2017
2 4 r 1 12.40 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD +0.7 II GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2017 2 LDK!
3 6 r 1 12.55 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U23 LU +0.7 II WOLIŃSKI Michał Z/1667/14 2017 2
4 8 r 1 12.61 RĘBIŚ Kinga AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U23 MZ +0.7 II CUCH Tadeusz B.D. Z/1971/11 2017 2
5 9 r 1 12.67 ZANDECKA Marika OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U23 WP +0.7 II BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/0349/16 2017 2
1 2 r 2 12.23 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU +0.7 II B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy , Z/4168/11 , 2017 2
2 3 r 2 12.27 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM +0.7 II HAS Rafał Z/1665/12 2017 2
3 5 r 2 12.52 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +0.7 II BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1324/13 2017 2
4 7 r 2 12.60 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U23 WP +0.7 II BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3611/11 2017 2
1 2 e 1 11.40 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88 Sen KP +1.2 MM LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2017 M
2 4 e 1 11.67 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +1.2 M ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2017 M
3 7 e 1 11.87 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 92 Sen PD +1.2 I SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
4 11 e 1 11.95 KRYŃSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD +1.2 I B.D. Z/0791/11 2017 1
5 12 e 1 11.96 KURZ Daria AZS Łódź 97 U23 LD +1.2 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/0019/13 2017
6 16 e 1 12.18 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot 93 Sen PM +1.2 II B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. , Z/0915/11 , 2017
7 22 e 1 12.42 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 U23 MZ +1.2 II OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2017
8 23 e 1 12.48 JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U23 LU +1.2 II WOLIŃSKI Michał Z/1667/14 2017 2
1 3 e 2 11.66 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 Sen LD +0.7 M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2017 M
2 5 e 2 11.67 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U23 WP +0.7 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3200/11 2017 M
3 8 e 2 11.90 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 Sen KP +0.7 I B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2017
4 9 e 2 11.92 WRONKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamość 95 U23 LU +0.7 I JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. Z/0310/11 2017 M
5 18 e 2 12.28 MALUS Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU +0.7 II B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy , Z/4168/11 , 2017 2
6 19 e 2 12.33 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS +0.7 II ROSTEK William Z/1237/11 2017 1
7 20 e 2 12.35 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Białystok 01 U18 PD +0.7 II GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2017 2 LDK!
8 21 e 2 12.37 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 U23 PM +0.7 II HAS Rafał Z/1665/12 2017 2
1 1 e 3 11.31 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL 0.0 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2017 MM
2 6 e 3 11.85 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU 0.0 M STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2017 M
3 10 e 3 11.92 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS 0.0 I ROSTEK William Z/0778/12 2017 1
4 13 e 3 11.96 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94 Sen MZ 0.0 I OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4330/11 2017 1
5 14 e 3 12.00 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 91 Sen WP 0.0 I WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
6 15 e 3 12.07 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP 0.0 I LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. Z/1161/11 2017
7 17 e 3 12.20 KAJEWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 95 U23 PD 0.0 II ORŁOWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/3170/11 2017 1
8 24 e 3 12.59 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP 0.0 II BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1324/13 2017 2
1 f 1 11.29 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL -0.1 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2017 MM
2 f 1 11.39 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88 Sen KP -0.1 MM LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2017 M
3 f 1 11.58 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 Sen LD -0.1 M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2017 M
4 f 1 11.72 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U23 WP -0.1 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3200/11 2017 M
5 f 1 11.77 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS -0.1 M ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2017 M
6 f 1 11.87 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU -0.1 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2017 M
7 f 1 11.90 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 92 Sen PD -0.1 I SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
  f 1 DNF SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 Sen KP -0.1 -- B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2017
400 m K
1 4 e 1 52.63 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94 Sen PD M SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. Z/0899/11 2017 M
2 6 e 1 53.23 CURYŁO Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # Z/1163/11 2017 M
3 7 e 1 53.31 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS M LISOWSKI Józef Z/1693/11 2017 MM
4 13 e 1 54.13 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL M ISKRA Janusz Z/5132/11 2017 M
5 14 e 1 55.22 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/1146/12 2017 2
6 16 e 1 55.61 BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/1040/12 2017 1
7 19 e 1 56.85 GRZEGORCZYK Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U23 MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0856/12 2017 1
1 1 e 2 52.48 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2017 MM
2 2 e 2 52.48 BAUMGART Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP M BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2017 M
3 9 e 2 53.72 JANOWICZ Adrianna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U23 WP M ZIELIŃSKA Janina Z/1477/11 2017 M
4 11 e 2 54.06 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0698/12 2017 1
5 17 e 2 56.29 CIESIELSKA Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U23 WN I LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/0599/12 2017 1
6 18 e 2 56.53 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 92 Sen DS II ROŻEJ Marek Z/1295/11 2017 1
7 21 e 2 59.43 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM III DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/1776/13 2017 2
8 22 e 2 59.80 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ III WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/3063/11 2017 2
1 3 e 3 52.58 HOŁUB Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 Sen ZP M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2017 MM
2 5 e 3 52.92 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0180/12 2017 M
3 8 e 3 53.68 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U23 MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2277/11 2017 M
4 10 e 3 53.83 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS M ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2017 M
5 12 e 3 54.08 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM M SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0909/12 2017 M
6 15 e 3 55.40 KACZMAREK Aneta RK Athletics Warszawa 81 Weteran MZ I B.D. TOMCZYK Kazimierz , Z/2805/17 , 2017
7 20 e 3 59.11 GRZYMAŁA Eliza MKS Juvenia Białystok 96 U23 PD III MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2017 2
800 m K
1 6 e 1 2:09.46 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/4322/11 2017 MM
2 7 e 1 2:09.82 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2017 1
3 8 e 1 2:10.50 GALANT Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U23 WP I OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0939/12 2017 M
4 9 e 1 2:11.02 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM II ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/2536/11 2017 M
5 10 e 1 2:11.79 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU II ROSTKOWSKI Piotr B.D. B.D. Z/3034/11 2017 1
6 13 e 1 2:13.42 PAKUŁA Oliwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U23 KP II B.D. B.D. Z/0799/13 2017
7 14 e 1 2:14.25 MALMON Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 98 U20 MZ II PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/5220/15 2017 2 LDK!
8 16 e 1 2:16.04 DOMINIAK Sara RKS Łódź 93 Sen LD II B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # , Z/1523/11 , 2017
1 1 e 2 2:08.21 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/4203/11 2017 MM
2 2 e 2 2:08.24 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2017 M
3 3 e 2 2:08.37 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK I KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2017 M
4 4 e 2 2:08.56 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2017
5 5 e 2 2:09.26 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA I MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2017 2
6 11 e 2 2:12.69 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97 U23 ZP II NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. Z/1234/13 2017
7 12 e 2 2:12.93 KOSZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU II JAROS Marek B.D. Z/1016/11 2017 2
8 15 e 2 2:14.99 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 93 Sen SL II B.D. PASZTA Wiesław B.D. , Z/1245/11 , 2017 I
400 m pł K K
1 2 e 1 57.93 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS M ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2017 MM
2 5 e 1 58.87 FURMAN Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 Sen OP M JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3367/11 2017 2
3 10 e 1 60.82 SOBEK Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 94 Sen OP I ŻYŻYK Jerzy Z/4468/11 2017 1
4 14 e 1 62.53 PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U20 MZ II BLAUSZ Henryka Z/0074/14 2017 2
5 15 e 1 62.61 GŁÓWKA Klaudyna OKS Skra Warszawa # 96 U23 MZ II B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur , Z/0553/12 , 2017
1 4 e 2 58.86 SAGANIAK Justyna UKS 55 Łódź 95 U23 LD M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/0108/11 2017 M
2 6 e 2 58.88 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0366/11 2017 M
3 8 e 2 59.15 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U23 SL M PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/0727/12 2017 M
4 9 e 2 59.73 KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 Sen PM I
5 13 e 2 61.47 WOJCIESZEK Anna OKS Skra Warszawa 91 Sen MZ I B.D. B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1793/13 , 2017 1
6 16 e 2 63.14 WUJKOWSKA Izabela KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U20 WN II LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/0443/15 2017 1
1 1 e 3 57.26 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2534/11 2017 MM
2 3 e 3 58.68 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 Sen MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2017
3 7 e 3 58.96 KUJAWA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP M JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3357/11 2017 M
4 11 e 3 61.28 WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS I KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. Z/1165/12 2017 M
5 12 e 3 61.30 DALKE Helena OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP I B.D. REJEWSKI Robert , Z/0464/13 , 2017
6 17 e 3 65.80 MILANOWSKA Beata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U23 WN II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. Z/1253/11 2017
3000 m prz K
1 s 1 10:04.12 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 89 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr Z/0093/11 2017 MM
2 s 1 10:05.32 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP M NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2017 MM
3 s 1 10:17.20 ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów 90 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1324/14 2017 M
4 s 1 10:27.15 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice # 97 U23 SL I CHRIST Marek B.D. Z/0479/13 2017
5 s 1 10:41.74 GOSK Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 90 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3112/11 2017 1
6 s 1 10:44.75 WOSZCZEK Danuta UKS Olimp Kozienice 78 Weteran MZ I MISZTAL Janusz Z/3956/11 2017 1 LDK!
7 s 1 10:52.14 KOŁACKA Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP I B.D. MOTYL Edward , Z/0657/11 , 2017 1
8 s 1 11:18.85 WŁODARCZYK Patrycja JKLA Jawor Jaworzno 80 Weteran SL I B.D. B.D. Z/1664/11 2017 2
Trójskok K
1 f 1 14.05 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań 90 Sen WP +0.9 MM JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 12.83 SZÓSTAK Adrianna SL Olimpia Poznań 96 U23 WP +1.2 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1019/12 2017 1
3 f 1 12.73 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA +0.2 I ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2017 1
4 f 1 12.73 GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra MULKS Żeromski Sieradz 97 U23 LD +0.9 I KUŚ Tomasz Z/1253/13 2017 1
5 f 1 12.39 KWIATKOWSKA Marta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 90 Sen LU +0.4 I MAKARUK Hubert Z/0347/11 2017 1
6 f 1 12.36 KIEŁBASA Małgorzata AZS Łódź 97 U23 LD +0.7 I LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. Z/1119/13 2017
7 f 1 12.35 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD +0.4 I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3144/11 2017 1
8 f 1 11.97 SKIBA Dorota CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK -0.4 II WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. Z/2782/11 2017 1
  f 1 NM ZAWADZKA Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 94 Sen MA 0.0 -- ŁYSEK Tadeusz Z/0846/11 2017 1
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 17.92 GUBA Paulina OKS Start Otwock 91 Sen MZ MM ANTCZAK Edmund Z/4665/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 17.53 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD MM ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1449/12 2017 M
3 f 1 16.34 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA M GALON Piotr Jan B.D. Z/0364/11 2017 1
4 f 1 15.91 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP I BIERNACKI Jacek Z/2107/11 2017 M
5 f 1 14.19 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I NIERODA Renata B.D. Z/1481/11 2017 1
6 f 1 14.17 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 95 U23 PD I B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2017 1
7 f 1 14.12 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 Sen SL I KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. Z/2148/11 2017 1
8 f 1 13.84 KUBALIK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 91 Sen MZ I SIERPIŃSKA DZBIKOWICZ Barbara B.D. Z/4918/11 2017 1
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 59.21 WITEK Marcelina KS Polanik Piotrków Trybunalski 95 U23 LD MM WITEK Mirosław Z/4493/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 55.21 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia LKS Jantar Ustka 97 U23 PM M MICHALSKI Henryk Z/0852/13 2017 MM
3 f 1 54.46 ZDYBAŁ Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4495/11 2017
4 f 1 53.41 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2017 MM
5 f 1 50.57 BOŁDYSZ Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2017 1
6 f 1 49.45 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/4723/11 2017 1
7 f 1 48.85 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2017 M
8 f 1 45.74 DABULIS Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1413/12 2017 1
9 f 1 42.36 BAJOR Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U20 PM II WALCZAK Leszek Z/5214/15 2017 2
10 f 1 40.24 SKRABA Beata KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA II NIERODA Renata B.D. Z/1923/11 2017 2
Chód 5 km K
1 s 1 22:20.99 BUZIAK Paulina LKS Stal Mielec 86 Sen PK -- ZIOŁO Stanisław Z/0574/11 2017 MM
2 s 1 22:33.55 GOLBA Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL -- B.D. Z/1925/11 2017 MM
3 s 1 23:12.05 ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia 89 Sen PM -- BULAKOWSKI Bohdan Z/1228/11 2017 1
4 s 1 23:23.97 ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna LKS Stal Mielec 96 U23 PK -- KULIG Marzena Z/0934/12 2017 MM
5 s 1 23:31.69 BEMOWSKA Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU -- MARMUR Stanisław Z/2843/11 2017 M
6 s 1 24:16.66 KOWALSKA Agata KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 98 U20 PM I MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/1677/14 2017 1
7 s 1 25:36.70 PIEKARZ Agata MKS Hermes Gryfino 01 U18 ZP II PODLEŚNY Jan Z/0855/15 2017 2
100 m M
1 1 r 1 10.69 KAMIŃSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD +0.8 I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2017 1
2 5 r 1 10.96 ŁĘCZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 00 U18 PD +0.8 II SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1532/15 2017 2
3 10 r 1 11.08 PIEŃKOS Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD +0.8 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1053/15 2017 3
4 12 r 1 11.20 KALWASIŃSKI Ariel CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP +0.8 II KOHUTEK Artur Z/0531/13 2017 1
1 2 r 2 10.89 NABIAŁEK Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD +0.5 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2256/11 2017 1
2 3 r 2 10.90 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 Sen MA +0.5 I NOWAK Marcin Z/4842/11 2017 2
3 9 r 2 11.07 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 93 Sen PD +0.5 II KUKLIŃSKI Paweł B.D. Z/1800/13 2017 2
4 11 r 2 11.08 JABŁOŃSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD +0.5 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0917/11 2017
5 15 r 2 11.64 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czwórka Białystok 00 U18 PD +0.5 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2017
1 4 r 3 10.91 GĘBSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 Sen MA +0.2 II ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/1633/14 2017 1
2 6 r 3 11.02 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 93 Sen PD +0.2 II NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. Z/3167/11 2017 2
3 7 r 3 11.03 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU +0.2 II STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2017 1
4 8 r 3 11.03 RYCHLEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP +0.2 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/1667/13 2017 2
5 13 r 3 11.46 DAKOWICZ Artur KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD +0.2 III SUPROŃ Jaroslaw Z/1404/14 2017 2
6 14 r 3 11.55 MARGOL Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD +0.2 III KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz Z/1453/12 2017 3
1 1 e 1 10.30 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN +1.4 M B.D. # Z/2480/11 2017 MM
2 5 e 1 10.55 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 Sen MA +1.4 M ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. B.D. Z/2600/11 2017 1
3 7 e 1 10.64 KAMIŃSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD +1.4 M NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2017 1
4 8 e 1 10.65 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +1.4 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2017 M
5 11 e 1 10.68 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM +1.4 I HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0103/14 2017
6 14 e 1 10.79 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 Sen MA +1.4 I NOWAK Marcin Z/4842/11 2017 2
7 17 e 1 10.86 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP +1.4 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2487/11 2017 M
8 20 e 1 10.95 RYCHLEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP +1.4 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/1667/13 2017 2
1 3 e 2 10.51 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 U23 LU +1.0 M GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2017 M
2 4 e 2 10.53 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 86 Sen KP +1.0 M KUĆ Dariusz Z/2208/11 2017 M
3 6 e 2 10.56 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM +1.0 M HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2017 M
4 12 e 2 10.73 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin 93 Sen ZP +1.0 I B.D. JUNIEWICZ Jakub , Z/4587/11 , 2017 1
5 13 e 2 10.77 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +1.0 I ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/0090/13 2017
6 16 e 2 10.85 NABIAŁEK Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD +1.0 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2256/11 2017 1
7 19 e 2 10.95 ŁĘCZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 00 U18 PD +1.0 II SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1532/15 2017 2
8 23 e 2 11.00 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 93 Sen PD +1.0 II KUKLIŃSKI Paweł B.D. Z/1800/13 2017 2
1 2 e 3 10.43 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP +0.7 M OLSZEWSKI Ryszard Z/1077/11 2017 MM
2 9 e 3 10.65 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP +0.7 M GÓRSKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3398/11 2017 M
3 10 e 3 10.66 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 96 U23 SL +0.7 I KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. Z/0558/13 2017 M
4 15 e 3 10.82 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP +0.7 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2017 M
5 18 e 3 10.87 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 Sen MA +0.7 I ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz Z/0148/11 2017 1
6 21 e 3 10.96 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU +0.7 II STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2017 1
7 22 e 3 10.97 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 93 Sen PD +0.7 II NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. Z/3167/11 2017 2
8 24 e 3 11.05 GĘBSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 Sen MA +0.7 II ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/1633/14 2017 1
1 f 1 10.27 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN +1.0 M B.D. # Z/2480/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 10.33 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP +1.0 M OLSZEWSKI Ryszard Z/1077/11 2017 MM
3 f 1 10.41 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 U23 LU +1.0 M GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2017 M
4 f 1 10.44 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 86 Sen KP +1.0 M KUĆ Dariusz Z/2208/11 2017 M
5 f 1 10.44 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM +1.0 M HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2017 M
6 f 1 10.56 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 Sen MA +1.0 M ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. B.D. Z/2600/11 2017 1
7 f 1 10.59 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP +1.0 M GÓRSKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3398/11 2017 M
8 f 1 10.69 KAMIŃSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD +1.0 I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2017 1
400 m M
1 1 e 1 46.32 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/3817/11 2017 MM
2 2 e 1 46.61 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2017 MM
3 5 e 1 46.96 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M LISOWSKI Józef Z/1948/11 2017 M
4 8 e 1 47.07 WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław MUKS Kadet Rawicz 95 U23 WP M ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/0195/12 2017 M
5 15 e 1 48.48 OLCZYK Hubert AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 95 U23 OP I KĘDZIORA Robert Z/1465/12 2017 1
6 16 e 1 48.66 OGONOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Warszawa 85 Sen MZ II OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/1812/12 2017 1
7 18 e 1 49.20 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95 U23 PM II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0378/11 2017 1
8 21 e 1 50.67 ROLKA Cezary KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U23 WN III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/1546/12 2017 3
1 3 e 2 46.80 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 95 U23 LD M WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2017 1
2 7 e 2 47.03 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU M B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2017 1
3 9 e 2 47.08 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL M ISKRA Janusz B.D. B.D. Z/2970/11 2017 M
4 11 e 2 47.65 OZDARSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. Z/3864/11 2017 M
5 12 e 2 47.89 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP I B.D. B.D. REJEWSKI Robert , Z/2091/17 , 2017
6 14 e 2 48.39 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS I ROŻEJ Marek Z/1301/11 2017 1
7 22 e 2 53.55 WIESIOŁEK Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U23 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/0895/12 2017 2
  e 2 DNF KUŚNIERZ Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 Sen DS -- LISOWSKI Józef Z/0128/11 2017 1
1 4 e 3 46.93 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2017 1
2 6 e 3 47.02 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2017 M
3 10 e 3 47.48 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93 Sen DS I LISOWSKI Józef Z/3183/11 2017 M
4 13 e 3 47.97 MIROSŁAW Cezary KS Agros Zamość 97 U23 LU I MURAT Tomasz Sławomir Z/1644/13 2017 1
5 17 e 3 49.04 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS II ROSTEK William Z/0272/14 2017 M
6 19 e 3 49.97 CISZEWSKI Paweł WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U23 ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4847/11 2017 2
7 20 e 3 50.05 CZARNOCKI Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej KLESZOWSKI Leszek Z/4805/15 2017
800 m M
1 1 e 1 1:51.19 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 U23 ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2017 MM
2 2 e 1 1:51.61 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91 Sen LD I ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. Z/1044/11 2017 1
3 3 e 1 1:51.63 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA I MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0519/13 2017
4 4 e 1 1:52.26 BAŁDYKA Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0457/12 2017 1
5 5 e 1 1:52.30 KULIGA Marcin KKB MOSiR Krosno 97 U23 PK II SOCHA Tomasz B.D. Z/0509/13 2017
6 6 e 1 1:52.43 GADOMSKI Daniel UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka 98 U20 MZ II DĄBROWSKI Dariusz Z/0177/14 2017 2
7 12 e 1 1:53.53 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0483/11 2017 2
8 15 e 1 1:55.22 RZEMIENIECKI Marek KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U20 PD II DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/1078/14 2017 3
1 7 e 2 1:52.74 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 Sen MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2017 MM
2 8 e 2 1:52.83 DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U23 MA II SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/5219/11 2017 1
3 9 e 2 1:52.87 KRUK Kamil AKL Ursynów Warszawa 92 Sen MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/2904/11 2017 2
4 10 e 2 1:53.18 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/1189/14 2017
5 11 e 2 1:53.52 BAĆMAGA Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/4678/11 2017 2
6 13 e 2 1:54.21 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U20 LU II KITLIŃSKI Piotr Z/0127/14 2017 1
7 14 e 2 1:54.26 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/4333/11 2017 2
400 m pł M
1 1 e 1 49.15 DOBEK Patryk SKLA Sopot 94 Sen PM MM BONDARENKO Valentyn Z/0373/11 2017 MM
2 4 e 1 52.08 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS I TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz Z/1302/11 2017 1
3 5 e 1 52.09 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL I ISKRA Janusz B.D. Z/3049/11 2017 M
4 8 e 1 53.12 JABRZYŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU I WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/4811/11 2017 1
5 9 e 1 53.66 SZEWCZYK Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 94 Sen MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4681/11 2017 M
6 12 e 1 54.99 ZAPARTY Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP II REJEWSKI Robert B.D. Z/1130/13 2017
7 13 e 1 55.20 MNICH Robert RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U20 MZ II BŁASIŃSKI Artur Z/0648/14 2017 2
1 2 e 2 51.04 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 Sen MZ M ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2017 M
2 3 e 2 51.86 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP I MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2017 M
3 6 e 2 52.35 DUDEK Bartosz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 Sen SL I B.D. B.D. Z/3483/11 2017
4 7 e 2 52.71 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS I TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0175/12 2017 1
5 10 e 2 53.74 ANISZEWSKI Kamil LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U20 PM I KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/0399/14 2017 1
6 11 e 2 54.04 ZIĘBA Szymon KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA I GIZA Andrzej Z/1374/14 2017 1
3000 m prz M
1 s 1 8:34.89 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2017 MM
2 s 1 8:44.10 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław Z/2967/11 2017 1
3 s 1 8:51.39 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń 83 Sen KP I GĘSICKI Marian Z/2657/11 2017 1
4 s 1 8:56.14 KACZMAREK Mateusz WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM I ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0819/12 2017
5 s 1 9:11.99 CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL II CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2017 2
6 s 1 9:14.45 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 82 Weteran LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2641/11 2017 2
7 s 1 9:15.51 BŁASZCZYK Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U23 PM II KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/0759/12 2017 2
8 s 1 9:22.12 CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U23 MA II SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/3015/11 2017 3
9 s 1 9:23.21 ŁAWROWSKI Michał SKS Unia Swarzędz 93 Sen WP II B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał , Z/2299/11 , 2017 3
10 s 1 9:24.66 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2017 1
11 s 1 9:28.65 TABOR Dominik WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U23 MA II SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/0830/11 2017 2
12 s 1 9:39.08 SZYMBORSKI Rafał BKS Wataha Warszawa 92 Sen MZ III B.D. B.D. JAKUBOWSKI Marek , Z/5072/11 , 2017 2
Trójskok M
1 f 1 16.55 HOFFMANN Karol MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 89 Sen LD +0.2 M LIPIŃSKI Leszek Z/3512/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 15.67 KULMACZEWSKI Jan UKS Misiaczki Pruszków 95 U23 MZ +0.6 I B.D. B.D. Z/1677/12 2017 1
3 f 1 15.33 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź 92 Sen LD +0.1 I LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. Z/1820/11 2017 1
4 f 1 15.14 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS 0.0 I SIERADZKI Andrzej Z/1691/11 2017 M
5 f 1 15.05 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +0.1 I OSIEWACZ Stefan # Z/0453/11 2017 1
6 f 1 14.37 SACHA Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA -0.1 III ZAPART Stanisław B.D. Z/1284/12 2017 2
7 f 1 14.19 MAŃCZUK Piotr UKS Czwórka Białystok 98 U20 PD +0.1 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1741/15 2017 2
8 f 1 14.18 BURZAK Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS -0.1 III KOKOT Zdzisław Z/0268/12 2017 2
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 88.09 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 Sen MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 79.50 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM MM WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2017 MM
3 f 1 77.65 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa 90 Sen MZ M KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/2741/11 2017 MM
4 f 1 76.04 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/2549/11 2017 MM
5 f 1 76.03 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM M PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2017 MM
6 f 1 75.08 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk 91 Sen PM M GRECKA Ewa Z/4497/11 2017 M
7 f 1 71.95 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2017 1
8 f 1 71.51 ĆWIK Wojciech KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 94 Sen WN I CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław Z/3506/11 2017 1
9 f 1 66.87 GIEREK Rafał MKS Pułtusk 96 U23 MZ I KRAWCZAK Andrzej B.D. Z/0444/12 2017 1
10 f 1 65.60 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz 89 Sen WP I B.D. Z/4072/11 2017 1
11 f 1 61.02 SUMIŃSKI Wojciech AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ II BIELCZYK Piotr Z/3684/11 2017 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2619729042053 sekund