Białystok 21 - 23.07.2017
93. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski
200 m K
1 2 e 1 23.48 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +0.4 M MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/2684/11 2017
2 6 e 1 24.24 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU +0.4 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2017 M
3 9 e 1 24.58 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM +0.4 I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0909/12 2017 M
4 11 e 1 24.71 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL +0.4 I ISKRA Janusz Z/5132/11 2017 M
5 12 e 1 24.71 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96 U23 MZ +0.4 I B.D. B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2017
6 15 e 1 25.08 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 92 Sen DS +0.4 II ROŻEJ Marek Z/1295/11 2017 1
1 3 e 2 23.88 JANOWICZ Adrianna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U23 WP +0.9 M ZIELIŃSKA Janina Z/1477/11 2017 M
2 4 e 2 24.05 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +0.9 I ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2017 M
3 5 e 2 24.09 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 92 Sen PD +0.9 I SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
4 8 e 2 24.47 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS +0.9 I ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2017 M
5 13 e 2 24.91 KURZ Daria AZS Łódź 97 U23 LD +0.9 II BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/0019/13 2017
6 14 e 2 25.00 ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 Sen PM +0.9 II NOWAK Sławomir Z/0159/15 2017 1
1 1 e 3 23.31 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88 Sen KP +0.6 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2017 M
2 7 e 3 24.32 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94 Sen MZ +0.6 I OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4330/11 2017 1
3 10 e 3 24.65 WRONKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamość 95 U23 LU +0.6 I JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. Z/0310/11 2017 M
4 16 e 3 25.14 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS +0.6 II ROSTEK William Z/1237/11 2017 1
5 17 e 3 25.21 PALUCH Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ +0.6 II ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. Z/1542/13 2017
6 18 e 3 25.38 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 U23 MZ +0.6 II OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2017
400 m K
1 f 1 51.71 BAUMGART Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP MM BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2017 M
2 f 1 51.97 HOŁUB Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 Sen ZP MM MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2017 MM
3 f 1 52.37 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94 Sen PD M SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. Z/0899/11 2017 M
4 f 1 52.65 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2017 MM
5 f 1 52.67 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0180/12 2017 M
6 f 1 53.43 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS M LISOWSKI Józef Z/1693/11 2017 MM
7 f 1 53.63 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U23 MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2277/11 2017 M
8 f 1 53.71 CURYŁO Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # Z/1163/11 2017 M
800 m K
1 f 1 2:00.91 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM MM LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/4203/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 2:01.58 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/4322/11 2017 MM
3 f 1 2:02.96 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2017 M
4 f 1 2:02.97 GALANT Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U23 WP M OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0939/12 2017 M
5 f 1 2:03.75 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2017 1
6 f 1 2:07.01 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK I KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2017 M
7 f 1 2:07.23 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2017
8 f 1 2:08.13 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA I MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2017 2
5000 m K
1 s 1 15:50.46 RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/1252/11 2017 1
2 s 1 15:55.73 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP M KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2017 M
3 s 1 16:03.89 TRZASKALSKA Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 88 Sen LU M JAKUBOWSKI Marek Z/2651/11 2017 M
4 s 1 16:16.74 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/2650/11 2017 1
5 s 1 16:18.71 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11, Z/1912/11 , 2017 M
6 s 1 16:20.76 BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 91 Sen KP I GĘSICKI Marian Z/1329/11 2017 1
7 s 1 16:32.55 ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów 90 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1324/14 2017 M
8 s 1 17:00.10 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 90 Sen WN I B.D. LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # Z/3500/11 2017 1
9 s 1 17:06.85 PAWŁOWSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U23 LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/0211/11 2017 1
10 s 1 17:09.18 ŁAPIŃSKA Anna KS Warszawianka W-wa 89 Sen MZ I JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/0647/14 2017 2
11 s 1 17:09.27 STASIEWICZ Mariola MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 Sen LU I WILCZEK Janusz Z/1520/16 2017 2
12 s 1 17:22.27 WÓJCIK Anna KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 94 Sen PK II B.D. B.D. Z/4621/11 2017 1
13 s 1 17:25.50 SZYSZKA Anna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 90 Sen PD II B.D. Z/5043/11 2017 1
14 s 1 17:30.09 PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Białystok 88 Sen PD II DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0795/11 2017
15 s 1 17:41.90 KOPCIEWSKA Paula KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD II DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0799/11 2017 2
16 s 1 17:45.25 WOJTULEWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD II DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3346/11 2017 3
17 s 1 19:12.54 PIĄTAK Magdalena UKS Clan Ostrołęka 00 U18 MZ III PIERZCHAŁA Halina Z/1706/16 2017 BEZ
  s 1 DNF SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz Z/0092/11 2017 1
  s 1 DNF HOŁDA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0355/12 2017 1
400 m pł K K
1 f 1 56.00 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 56.31 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ MM WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2534/11 2017 MM
3 f 1 57.79 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0366/11 2017 M
4 f 1 57.83 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 Sen MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2017
5 f 1 58.86 FURMAN Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 Sen OP M JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3367/11 2017 2
6 f 1 59.01 SAGANIAK Justyna UKS 55 Łódź 95 U23 LD M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/0108/11 2017 M
7 f 1 59.44 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U23 SL M PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/0727/12 2017 M
8 f 1 61.21 KUJAWA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3357/11 2017 M
4x100 m K
1 s 1 45.23 FORKASIEWICZ Agata
OCHOCKA Ewa
STĘPIEŃ Angelika
LINKIEWICZ Joanna
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94
96
93
90
Sen DOL -- ROSTEK William
ROSTEK William
ROSTEK William
ROŻEJ Marek
Z/4039/11
Z/0778/12
Z/1237/11
Z/3750/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
M
1
1
MM
2 s 1 45.34 MORTON Marlena
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika
TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna
SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95
88
95
93
Sen KPO -- B.D. KOHUTEK Artur B.D.
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D.
B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
, Z/3863/11
Z/2191/11
Z/1161/11
, Z/0903/11
, 2017
2017
2017
, 2017
1
M


3 s 1 45.90 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia
FLIS Katarzyna
KURZ Daria
ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina
AZS Łódź 92
96
97
93
Sen LDZ -- BLAUSZ Henryka B.D.
BLAUSZ Henryka B.D.
BLAUSZ Henryka B.D.
BLAUSZ Henryka B.D.
Z/2950/11
Z/1329/12
Z/0019/13
Z/2975/11
2017
2017
2017
2017

1

M
4 s 1 46.95 KORNILUK Ewa
KAJEWSKA Paulina
MIKIEWICZ Dominika
KRYŃSKA Ewelina
KS Podlasie Białystok 94
95
01
91
Sen POD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D.
ORŁOWSKI Piotr B.D.
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor
B.D.
Z/3144/11
Z/3170/11
Z/2836/15
Z/0791/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
1
1
2
1
5 s 1 47.20 MALUS Patrycja
JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta
PIETRUCZUK Natalia
KOŁDEJ Małgorzata
AZS UMCS Lublin 91
97
99
90
Sen LBE -- B.D. WIERCINSKI Jerzy
WOLIŃSKI Michał
KITLIŃSKI Piotr
STEMPEL Paweł B.D.
, Z/4168/11
Z/1667/14
Z/1853/16
Z/0712/11
, 2017
2017
2017
2017
2
2
3
M
6 s 1 47.22 ZANDECKA Marika
CIBA Kamila
PANEK Angelika
DALKE Helena
OŚ AZS Poznań 95
95
89
97
Sen WLP -- BIEDERMANN Roman B.D.
OSIK Tadeusz
BIEDERMANN Roman
B.D. REJEWSKI Robert
Z/0349/16
Z/3200/11
Z/1324/13
, Z/0464/13
2017
2017
2017
, 2017
2
M
2

7 s 1 47.39 MARLICKA Marika
PALUCH Justyna
RĘBIŚ Kinga
BRONIEWICZ Magdalena
AZS-AWF Warszawa 94
97
95
91
Sen MAZ -- ZAMECZNIK Jacek
ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D.
CUCH Tadeusz B.D.
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
Z/1091/11
Z/1542/13
Z/1971/11
Z/3063/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
1

2
2
  s 1 DNF MOREK Dominika
DOBEK Anna
KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka
ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96
96
93
94
Sen POM -- SĘKOWSKA Anna
SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D.

NOWAK Sławomir
Z/0909/12
Z/1146/12
Z/0159/15
2017
2017
2017
M
2
1
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.95 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD MM LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 1.82 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław 88 Sen DS M PYRA Dawid Z/3822/11 2017 M
3 f 1 1.78 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 Sen MZ I GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2017
3 f 1 1.78 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP I B.D. Z/3660/11 2017 1
5 f 1 1.78 KONIOR Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA I ZAPART Stanisław B.D. Z/0842/11 2017
6 f 1 1.74 LEWANDOWSKA Martyna MLKL Płock 00 U18 MZ I NISZTOR Mirosław Z/3983/15 2017 1
7 f 1 1.70 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 87 Sen DS I PYRA Dawid Z/3812/11 2017
  f 1 NM STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 82 Weteran MA -- ZAPART Stanisław B.D. B.D. Z/1927/11 2017 1
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.30 ŚMIETANKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ M BONTRUK Dariusz Z/2685/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 4.20 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 U23 KP M PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof Z/0580/12 2017 M
3 f 1 4.00 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 Sen PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/2558/11 2017 M
4 f 1 3.60 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS I ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/1303/11 2017 M
5 f 1 3.20 CZARNECKA Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U18 PM II FRĄCKOWIAK Olga # Z/6129/15 2017 2 LDK!
  f 1 NM LIPIŃSKA Milena AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U20 LU -- MIGDA Leszek Z/0583/15 2017 1
200 m M
1 2 e 1 21.13 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD +0.6 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2017 M
2 4 e 1 21.25 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 Sen MA +0.6 M ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. B.D. Z/2600/11 2017 1
3 5 e 1 21.36 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM +0.6 M HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0103/14 2017
4 10 e 1 21.65 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +0.6 I ROŻEJ Marek Z/1301/11 2017 1
5 13 e 1 21.80 LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP +0.6 I REJEWSKI Robert REJEWSKI Robert Z/1358/13 2017 M
6 15 e 1 22.27 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 87 Sen LU +0.6 II STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2017 1
1 3 e 2 21.23 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS +0.9 M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/3817/11 2017 MM
2 6 e 2 21.38 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN +0.9 M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2017 M
3 7 e 2 21.38 CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom 93 Sen MZ +0.9 M RADKE Karol Z/3688/11 2017 1
4 11 e 2 21.69 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM +0.9 I HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2017 M
5 12 e 2 21.79 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 Sen MA +0.9 I NOWAK Marcin Z/4842/11 2017 2
1 1 e 3 20.74 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN +1.2 MM B.D. # Z/2480/11 2017 MM
2 8 e 3 21.46 KALANDYK Hubert KS Agros Zamość 94 Sen LU +1.2 I WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. Z/2748/11 2017 M
3 9 e 3 21.56 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP +1.2 I GÓRSKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3398/11 2017 M
4 14 e 3 22.09 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS +1.2 II ROSTEK William Z/0272/14 2017 M
400 m M
1 f 1 45.67 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/3817/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 46.16 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 95 U23 LD M WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2017 1
3 f 1 46.40 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2017 1
4 f 1 46.45 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2017 MM
5 f 1 46.57 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2017 M
6 f 1 46.79 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU M B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2017 1
7 f 1 47.19 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M LISOWSKI Józef Z/1948/11 2017 M
8 f 1 47.30 WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław MUKS Kadet Rawicz 95 U23 WP I ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/0195/12 2017 M
800 m M
1 f 1 1:45.70 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 U23 ZP MM KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 1:46.28 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 Sen MZ MM WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2017 MM
3 f 1 1:49.41 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA I MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0519/13 2017
4 f 1 1:50.10 DOBAJ Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U23 MA I SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/5219/11 2017 1
5 f 1 1:50.43 SZYMAŃSKI Marek MKLA Łęczyca 91 Sen LD I ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. Z/1044/11 2017 1
6 f 1 1:50.92 KRUK Kamil AKL Ursynów Warszawa 92 Sen MZ I DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/2904/11 2017 2
7 f 1 1:52.29 KULIGA Marcin KKB MOSiR Krosno 97 U23 PK II SOCHA Tomasz B.D. Z/0509/13 2017
  f 1 DNF BAŁDYKA Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U23 MZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0457/12 2017 1
5000 m M
1 1 s 1 13:53.45 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2017 MM
2 2 s 1 13:56.52 ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD I CHYLIŃSKI Romuald Z/0363/11 2017 1
3 3 s 1 14:00.58 KULKA Szymon niest. Kraków # 93 Sen MA I B.D. Z/2485/11 2017 LDK!
4 4 s 1 14:13.02 GŁOWALA Robert GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 Sen MZ I BUSZTA Stanisław B.D. Z/1784/13 2017
5 5 s 1 14:13.36 ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof SKS Feniks Siedlce 90 Sen MZ I B.D. Z/1931/11 2017 1
6 6 s 1 14:14.03 OŚLIZŁO Łukasz AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław Z/2967/11 2017 1
7 7 s 1 14:15.87 GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof LKS Ostromecko 88 Sen KP I STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. Z/0430/13 2017 2
8 8 s 1 14:18.80 CZERWIŃSKI Adam WKS Wawel Kraków 88 Sen MA I SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/3849/11 2017 2
9 9 s 1 14:23.59 KARBOWIAK Kamil LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 95 U23 OP I WOSIEK Jacek Z/0597/14 2017
10 10 s 1 14:33.91 KACZOR Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ II TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2017 1
11 11 s 1 14:41.13 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 82 Weteran LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2641/11 2017 2
12 12 s 1 14:42.18 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 85 Sen PD II DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0792/11 2017
13 13 s 1 14:45.24 CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL II CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2017 2
14 14 s 1 14:51.08 MIELEWCZYK Piotr RK Athletics Warszawa 90 Sen MZ II KALKA Kamil Z/1198/11 2017 2
15 15 s 1 14:52.99 EBEL Grzegorz MLKS Baszta Bytów 97 U23 PM II KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0270/13 2017 2
  s 1 DNF SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU -- WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2017 1
  s 1 DNF KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 Sen ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2160/11 2017 1
  s 1 DNF KACZMAREK Mateusz WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM -- ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0819/12 2017
  s 1 DNF DROBNIK Piotr LLKS Osowa Sień 93 Sen LB -- ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/1812/11 2017 1
1 16 s 2 15:03.43 CELAK Mateusz MKL Szczecin 96 U23 ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0823/13 2017 3
2 17 s 2 15:07.99 PASEK Damian TS AKS Chorzów 85 Sen SL II B.D. Z/2342/11 2017 3
3 18 s 2 15:09.15 BARAN Mateusz SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 93 Sen MZ II B.D. PARADOWSKI Wiesław , Z/3223/17 , 2017
4 19 s 2 15:09.59 LEOŃCZUK Andrzej KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD II CHYLIŃSKI Romuald Z/4841/11 2017 3
5 20 s 2 15:12.21 MISIEWICZ Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U23 MZ II WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/1267/11 2017 2
6 21 s 2 15:20.60 BOROŃ Dariusz UKS Lider Siercza 92 Sen MA III B.D. Z/3207/17 2017
7 22 s 2 15:23.67 RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj LKS Ostromecko 92 Sen KP III STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/0429/13 2017 3
8 23 s 2 15:37.29 KROCHMAL Paweł AKL Ursynów Warszawa 93 Sen MZ III DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/2902/11 2017 2
9 24 s 2 15:46.07 MYDLAK Tomasz MKS Agros Chełm 94 Sen LU III MAZUREK Marek Z/0635/12 2017 2
  s 2 DNF NIEMCZYK Mateusz KKB Starogard Gdański 92 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/4502/11 2017 2
  s 2 DNF PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 Sen ZP -- KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/4530/11 2017 2
400 m pł M
1 f 1 49.53 DOBEK Patryk SKLA Sopot 94 Sen PM M BONDARENKO Valentyn Z/0373/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 50.46 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 Sen MZ M ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2017 M
3 f 1 51.78 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP I MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2017 M
4 f 1 52.00 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL I ISKRA Janusz B.D. Z/3049/11 2017 M
5 f 1 52.22 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS I TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz Z/1302/11 2017 1
6 f 1 52.64 DUDEK Bartosz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 Sen SL I B.D. B.D. Z/3483/11 2017
7 f 1 52.78 JABRZYŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU I WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/4811/11 2017 1
8 f 1 52.84 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS I TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0175/12 2017 1
4x100 m M
1 s 1 39.76 NABIAŁEK Łukasz
CZYKIER Damian
KAMIŃSKI Adrian
KRYŃSKI Kamil
KS Podlasie Białystok 89
92
94
87
Sen POD -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol
MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof
NAZARKIEWICZ Robert
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech
Z/2256/11
Z/3159/11
Z/3171/11
Z/0790/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
1
MM
1
M
2 s 1 40.37 TALACHA Marcin
KALANDYK Hubert
MIROSŁAW Cezary
KOPEĆ Dominik
KS Agros Zamość 96
94
97
95
Sen LBE -- GDAŃSKI Andrzej
WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D.
MURAT Tomasz Sławomir
GDAŃSKI Andrzej
Z/0204/12
Z/2748/11
Z/1644/13
Z/0859/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
1
M
1
M
3 s 1 40.64 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof
ZACZEK Artur
GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub
HAMPEL Eryk
OŚ AZS Poznań 93
89
97
97
Sen WLP -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
OSIK Tadeusz
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
Z/1743/13
Z/3831/11
Z/0148/13
Z/1125/13
2017
2017
2017
2017
M
M


4 s 1 41.14 KALWASIŃSKI Ariel
KUĆ Dariusz
RYCHLEWSKI Jakub
OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97
86
97
92
Sen KPO -- KOHUTEK Artur
KUĆ Dariusz
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
OLSZEWSKI Ryszard
Z/0531/13
Z/2208/11
Z/1667/13
Z/1077/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
1
M
2
MM
5 s 1 41.28 GĘBSKI Michał
MITKA Piotr
LIGIĘZA Łukasz
BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej
KS AZS AWF Kraków 94
94
92
93
Sen MLP -- ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D.
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. B.D.
NOWAK Marcin
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz
Z/1633/14
Z/2600/11
Z/4842/11
Z/0148/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
1
1
2
1
6 s 1 42.03 ŁAWRUSZKO Michał
STEMPEL Paweł
JABRZYŃSKI Michał
KOTYRA Mikołaj
AZS UMCS Lublin 96
87
94
01
Sen LBE -- WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D.
STEMPEL Paweł
WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D.
ADAMOWICZ Henryk CHMIELEWSKI Marek
Z/1476/14
Z/2523/11
Z/4811/11
Z/0316/16
2017
2017
2017
2017
3
1
1
2
7 s 1 43.16 SINIŁO Krystian
TARNOWSKI Michał
ŁĘCZYCKI Artur
MISZKIEL Marcin
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 00
01
00
01
U18 POD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczysław
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław
SUTYNIEC Hanna
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław
Z/1535/15
Z/1540/15
Z/1532/15
Z/0427/16
2017
2017
2017
2017
3
2
2

  s 1 DNF PIEŃKOS Łukasz
JABŁOŃSKI Marcin
BIJOWSKI Kamil
SACHARCZUK Radosław
KS Podlasie Białystok 98
94
93
93
Sen POD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert
NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D.
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D.
KUKLIŃSKI Paweł B.D.
Z/1053/15
Z/0917/11
Z/3167/11
Z/1800/13
2017
2017
2017
2017
3

2
2
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 65.29 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 87 Sen LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 64.44 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2017 MM
3 f 1 61.41 STÓJ Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 U23 OP M SUSKI Witold Z/1657/12 2017 MM
4 f 1 60.07 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 93 Sen KP M HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2017 M
5 f 1 56.79 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy 87 Sen LU I ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2017 MM
6 f 1 56.59 KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 Sen MZ I SUSKI Witold Z/1411/11 2017 M
7 f 1 56.03 PAWELCZYK Krystian MKS Pułtusk 95 U23 MZ I KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/1421/11 2017 1
8 f 1 55.07 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 73 Weteran LU I SZYMCZUK Dariusz Z/3039/11 2017 1
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 80.47 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/3138/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 78.64 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM KUMOR Jolanta Z/3286/11 2017 MM
3 f 1 66.15 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz RKS Skra Warszawa 93 Sen MZ I ROSA Mikołaj Z/2769/11 2017 M
4 f 1 58.17 JANUSZ Sebastian LKS Stal Mielec 95 U23 PK I JAKUBOWSKI Ryszard Z/2023/11 2017 1
5 f 1 56.57 GRUDZIEŃ Adam TS AKS Chorzów 87 Sen SL I GRZESIK Zygmunt Z/3204/11 2017 1
6 f 1 56.45 CZAJKOWSKI Łukasz LUKS Atletic Białystok 97 U23 PD I CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił Z/0954/14 2017 2
7 f 1 55.52 CISZEWSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 93 Sen OP I TATARUCH Rafał Z/4894/11 2017 1
8 f 1 50.59 SZALAST Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 93 Sen LU II KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. Z/3904/11 2017 1
Chód 10 km M
1 s 1 40:17.91 BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice 85 Sen SL I B.D. Z/0001/11 2017 MM
2 s 1 41:10.22 JELONEK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 85 Sen MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz Z/4459/11 2017 MM
3 s 1 41:41.39 BŁOCKI Damian MKL Szczecin 89 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/1146/11 2017 1
4 s 1 42:10.31 SIKORA Rafał KS AZS AWF Kraków 87 Sen MA I B.D. Z/0346/11 2017 MM
5 s 1 44:45.20 KLONOWSKI Adrian LKS Vectra Włocławek 97 U23 KP I DOBROSIELSKA Martyna NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka , Z/0569/13 , 2017 1
  s 1 DQ CYNGOT Jacek UKS Olimp Kozienice 96 U23 MZ -- AUGUSTYN Krzysztof B.D. Z/0907/12 2017 LDK!

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.9830961227417 sekund