Białystok 21 - 23.07.2017
93. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski
200 m K
1 f 1 23.27 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM -0.7 M MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/2684/11 2017
2 f 1 23.42 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88 Sen KP -0.7 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2017 M
3 f 1 24.04 JANOWICZ Adrianna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U23 WP -0.7 I ZIELIŃSKA Janina Z/1477/11 2017 M
4 f 1 24.22 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS -0.7 I ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2017 M
5 f 1 24.39 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 92 Sen PD -0.7 I SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
6 f 1 24.51 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94 Sen MZ -0.7 I OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4330/11 2017 1
7 f 1 24.55 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU -0.7 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2017 M
8 f 1 24.83 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS -0.7 I ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2017 M
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:16.56 ENNAOUI Sofia MKL Szczecin 95 U23 ZP M SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2017 MM
2 2 s 1 4:22.08 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 89 Sen PK I BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4323/11 2017
3 3 s 1 4:22.70 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP I KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2017 M
4 4 s 1 4:27.87 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11, Z/1912/11 , 2017 M
5 5 s 1 4:31.11 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/2650/11 2017 1
6 6 s 1 4:31.80 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA I MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2017 2
7 7 s 1 4:32.00 BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 91 Sen KP I GĘSICKI Marian Z/1329/11 2017 1
8 8 s 1 4:32.59 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92 Sen SL II ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam B.D. Z/4043/11 2017 1
9 9 s 1 4:33.07 PAWŁOWSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U23 LU II JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/0211/11 2017 1
10 10 s 1 4:37.51 JUSIŃSKA Marta OKS Start Otwock 94 Sen MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. Z/2899/11 2017 2
11 11 s 1 4:41.78 SZYSZKA Anna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 90 Sen PD II B.D. Z/5043/11 2017 1
12 12 s 1 4:46.16 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97 U23 ZP III NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. Z/1234/13 2017
  s 1 DNF WŁODARCZYK Patrycja JKLA Jawor Jaworzno 80 Weteran SL -- B.D. B.D. Z/1664/11 2017 2
100 m pł K
1 2 e 1 13.49 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 Sen MZ +0.2 M BUGAŁA Edward B.D. Z/2785/11 2017 M
2 4 e 1 13.88 MORTON Marlena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP +0.2 I B.D. KOHUTEK Artur B.D. , Z/3863/11 , 2017 1
3 7 e 1 14.23 SIEWRUK Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 95 U23 OP +0.2 I KĘDZIORA Robert Z/3654/11 2017 1
4 8 e 1 14.24 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96 U23 LD +0.2 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/1329/12 2017 1
5 9 e 1 14.25 GOLCZEWSKA Anna UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 97 U23 MZ +0.2 I OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/1683/13 2017
6 10 e 1 14.39 WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS +0.2 I ROSTEK William Z/0767/13 2017 2
1 1 e 2 13.07 KOŁECZEK Karolina MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 93 Sen SK +0.1 MM B.D. # Z/4343/11 2017 MM
2 3 e 2 13.75 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 Sen LD +0.1 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2017
3 5 e 2 13.91 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS +0.1 I ROSTEK William Z/0778/12 2017 1
4 6 e 2 14.09 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ +0.1 I ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/1091/11 2017 1
5 11 e 2 14.54 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 U23 MZ +0.1 II OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2017
1 f 1 13.17 KOŁECZEK Karolina MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 93 Sen SK +0.1 MM B.D. # Z/4343/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 13.42 BHEBHE Urszula AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 Sen MZ +0.1 M BUGAŁA Edward B.D. Z/2785/11 2017 M
3 f 1 13.77 MORTON Marlena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP +0.1 I B.D. KOHUTEK Artur B.D. , Z/3863/11 , 2017 1
4 f 1 13.78 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 Sen LD +0.1 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2017
5 f 1 13.97 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS +0.1 I ROSTEK William Z/0778/12 2017 1
6 f 1 14.12 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ +0.1 I ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/1091/11 2017 1
7 f 1 14.17 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96 U23 LD +0.1 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/1329/12 2017 1
8 f 1 14.37 SIEWRUK Katarzyna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 95 U23 OP +0.1 I KĘDZIORA Robert Z/3654/11 2017 1
4x400 m K
1 s 1 3:31.33 MURASZEWSKA Dominika
WYKA Weronika
ANKIEWICZ Emilia
JÓŹWIK Joanna
AZS-AWF Warszawa 95
94
90
91
Sen MAZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
Z/2277/11
Z/0581/11
Z/2534/11
Z/4322/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
M
1
MM
MM
2 s 1 3:31.51 KARAŚ Mariola
ŻUREK Klaudia
BANACH Joanna
GAWORSKA Aleksandra
KS AZS AWF Kraków 96
91
92
95
Sen MLP -- GIZA Andrzej B.D.
GIZA Andrzej B.D.
GIZA Andrzej B.D.
GIZA Andrzej B.D.
Z/0698/12
Z/0366/11
Z/3686/11
Z/0180/12
2017
2017
2017
2017
1
M

M
3 s 1 3:40.14 WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia
PAŁYS Anna
LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata
LINKIEWICZ Joanna
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95
95
92
90
Sen DOL -- KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D.
ROŻEJ Marek
ROŻEJ Marek
ROŻEJ Marek
Z/1165/12
Z/1435/11
Z/1295/11
Z/3750/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
M
M
1
MM
4 s 1 3:41.30 ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena
KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka
DOBEK Anna
MOREK Dominika
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94
93
96
96
Sen POM -- NOWAK Sławomir

SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D.
SĘKOWSKA Anna
Z/0159/15
Z/1146/12
Z/0909/12
2017
2017
2017
1
2
M
5 s 1 3:43.67 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena
SARNA Angelika
GRZEGORCZYK Karolina
BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia
AZS-AWF Warszawa 91
97
95
96
Sen MAZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D.
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D.
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D.
Z/3063/11
Z/0800/13
Z/0856/12
Z/1040/12
2017
2017
2017
2017
2

1
1
6 s 1 3:49.31 BARTNOWSKA Weronika
CIOŁKO Sylwia
MARKOWSKA Natalia
MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina
KS Podlasie Białystok 00
98
99
92
Sen POD -- ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy
DĄBROWSKI Tomasz
NAZARKIEWICZ Robert
DĄBROWSKI Tomasz
Z/2676/16
Z/1216/14
Z/4521/15
Z/3113/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
3
2
3
M
W dal K
1 f 1 6.40 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań 90 Sen WP +0.4 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 6.25 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 91 Sen WP 0.0 M WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
3 f 1 6.14 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 90 Sen MZ +1.4 I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2087/11 2017 M
4 f 1 6.09 WŁODARSKA Izabela KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS +0.6 I KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. Z/1436/11 2017 1
5 f 1 6.08 ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD +1.2 I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2017 M
6 f 1 5.96 CHACIŃSKA Natalia AZS Łódź 96 U23 LD +0.2 I LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław Z/0206/12 2017 1
7 f 1 5.96 WRÓBEL Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +1.4 I KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. Z/4260/11 2017 1
8 f 1 5.88 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD +0.9 I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3144/11 2017 1
9 f 1 5.71 FAKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U23 MA -0.8 II BORA Piotr B.D. Z/1399/12 2017 1
10 f 1 5.66 WIKAR Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA +0.4 II ZAPART Stanisław Z/2294/16 2017 1
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 58.43 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń 94 Sen KP M HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/3600/11 2017
2 f 1 58.22 ZABAWSKA Daria KS Podlasie Białystok 95 U23 PD M ZABAWSKI Przemysław B.D. Z/4129/11 2017 M
3 f 1 58.01 GLANC Żaneta OŚ AZS Poznań 83 Sen WP M SUDOŁ Jerzy Z/3799/11 2017 M
4 f 1 57.46 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Weteran DS M B.D. Z/4389/11 2017 MM
5 f 1 54.10 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 U23 MA I NIERODA Renata B.D. Z/3865/11 2017 1
6 f 1 51.03 MOŚ Katarzyna WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 Sen DS I KOTWICA Czesław B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/4809/11 2017 M
7 f 1 50.16 SYGUTOWSKA Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 Sen LB I WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. Z/1396/11 2017 1
8 f 1 49.72 GRUBBA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/1675/13 2017 1
9 f 1 45.64 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U20 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2017 1
10 f 1 43.52 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 95 U23 PD I B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2017 1
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 80.79 WŁODARCZYK Anita RKS Skra Warszawa 85 Sen MZ MM KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof Z/0183/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 75.11 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU MM KOPRON Witold B.D. Z/4597/11 2017
3 f 1 73.82 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM CYBULSKI Czesław Z/2822/11 2017 MM
4 f 1 66.91 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96 U23 SK M FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1267/12 2017 M
5 f 1 63.13 KACZMAREK Marika MUKS Kadet Rawicz 96 U23 WP I JUSIAK Bogusław Z/1130/12 2017 M LDK!
6 f 1 62.73 ŚMIECH Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 97 U23 LU I ROSA Mikołaj B.D. Z/1398/13 2017
7 f 1 60.39 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 95 U23 LB I KOWALSKI Zenon Z/1822/11 2017 1
8 f 1 57.18 KOŻANOWSKA Magda KS Żak Wałcz 95 U23 ZP I MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4699/11 2017 1
9 f 1 56.72 ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga LLKS Pomorze Stargard 97 U23 ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz Z/1012/13 2017 M
10 f 1 55.85 ROSIAK Sara AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ I GÓRA Marcin Z/1085/13 2017 1
11 f 1 47.88 CUPPA Natalia LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U20 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk Z/0339/15 2017 2
200 m M
1 f 1 20.69 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN +0.7 MM B.D. # Z/2480/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 21.12 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD +0.7 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2017 M
2 f 1 21.12 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS +0.7 M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/3817/11 2017 MM
4 f 1 21.41 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN +0.7 M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2017 M
5 f 1 21.41 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 Sen MA +0.7 M ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. B.D. Z/2600/11 2017 1
6 f 1 21.58 CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom 93 Sen MZ +0.7 I RADKE Karol Z/3688/11 2017 1
7 f 1 21.59 KALANDYK Hubert KS Agros Zamość 94 Sen LU +0.7 I WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. Z/2748/11 2017 M
8 f 1 21.61 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM +0.7 I HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0103/14 2017
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:38.31 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD MM B.D. Z/2880/11 2017 MM
2 2 s 1 3:41.82 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2017 MM
3 3 s 1 3:43.12 KWIATKOWSKI Roman OKS Start Otwock 95 U23 MZ I DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/1206/11 2017 I
4 4 s 1 3:45.18 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD I JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0185/13 2017
5 5 s 1 3:45.62 DROBNIK Piotr LLKS Osowa Sień 93 Sen LB I ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/1812/11 2017 1
6 6 s 1 3:45.85 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2017 1
7 7 s 1 3:49.17 KUNC Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0519/13 2017
8 8 s 1 3:51.69 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/1189/14 2017
9 9 s 1 3:53.13 ZIĘBA Szymon UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 99 U20 PK II KARKUT Bogdan Z/0312/15 2017 1
10 10 s 1 3:53.88 SOWIK Wojciech MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka 96 U23 LD II WASIAK Jarosław B.D. Z/0068/12 2017 2
11 11 s 1 3:53.93 KRUK Kamil AKL Ursynów Warszawa 92 Sen MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/2904/11 2017 2
12 12 s 1 3:54.89 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0483/11 2017 2
13 13 s 1 3:59.79 MIELEWCZYK Piotr RK Athletics Warszawa 90 Sen MZ II KALKA Kamil Z/1198/11 2017 2
14 14 s 1 4:01.36 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Weteran LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. Z/0851/11 2017 2
15 15 s 1 4:10.38 CELAK Mateusz MKL Szczecin 96 U23 ZP III MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0823/13 2017 3
  s 1 DNF CZERWIŃSKI Adam WKS Wawel Kraków 88 Sen MA -- SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/3849/11 2017 2
110 m pł M
1 3 e 1 14.23 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin 93 Sen ZP -0.6 I B.D. JUNIEWICZ Jakub , Z/4587/11 , 2017 1
2 5 e 1 14.48 KARCZEWSKI Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 94 Sen KP -0.6 I KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/2164/11 2017
3 8 e 1 15.18 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 Sen MZ -0.6 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2017 M
4 9 e 1 15.24 MISIOŁEK Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS -0.6 II ROSTEK William B.D. Z/1530/12 2017 2
  e 1 DNF NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM -0.6 -- B.D. Z/4065/11 2017 M
1 1 e 2 13.49 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD +0.2 MM MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/3159/11 2017 MM
2 2 e 2 13.91 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP +0.2 M B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2017 M
3 4 e 2 14.31 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 Sen SL +0.2 I PĘKALA Łukasz B.D. Z/2612/11 2017 1
4 6 e 2 14.65 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP +0.2 I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. B.D. Z/3148/11 2017 M
5 7 e 2 15.02 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +0.2 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2017 1
1 f 1 13.44 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 Sen PD +0.2 MM MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/3159/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 13.83 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP +0.2 M B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2017 M
3 f 1 14.06 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik STS Pomerania Szczecin 93 Sen ZP +0.2 M B.D. JUNIEWICZ Jakub , Z/4587/11 , 2017 1
4 f 1 14.11 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP +0.2 I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. B.D. Z/3148/11 2017 M
5 f 1 14.17 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 Sen SL +0.2 I PĘKALA Łukasz B.D. Z/2612/11 2017 1
6 f 1 14.49 KARCZEWSKI Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 94 Sen KP +0.2 I KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/2164/11 2017
7 f 1 14.54 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +0.2 I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2017 1
8 f 1 15.36 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 Sen MZ +0.2 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2017 M
4x400 m M
1 s 1 3:08.72 AMBROŻY Kacper
KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz
SIERADZAN Tomasz
OMELKO Rafał
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96
93
93
89
Sen DOL -- TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz B.D.
TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz
ROSTEK William
SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek
Z/0175/12
Z/1302/11
Z/0272/14
Z/3817/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
1
1
M
MM
2 s 1 3:08.86 KOWALUK Dariusz
OGONOWSKI Szymon
OZDARSKI Łukasz
KUCIAPSKI Artur
AZS-AWF Warszawa 96
85
94
93
Sen MAZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
OGONOWSKI Jakub
OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D.
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
Z/1042/12
Z/1812/12
Z/3864/11
Z/1899/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
1
1
M
MM
3 s 1 3:09.71 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub
SZEWCZYK Piotr
MNICH Robert
CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej
RLTL ZTE Radom 92
94
98
93
Sen MAZ -- ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz
ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz
BŁASIŃSKI Artur
RADKE Karol
Z/4683/11
Z/4681/11
Z/0648/14
Z/3688/11
2017
2017
2017
2017
M
M
2
1
4 s 1 3:14.26 DUDEK Bartosz
KARNICKI Adam
STACHOWSKI Rafał
GWIAZDOŃ Paweł
AZS-AWF Katowice 92
95
91
91
Sen SLK -- B.D. B.D.
B.D.
MARMUR Stanisław B.D.
ISKRA Janusz B.D.
Z/3483/11
Z/2356/11
Z/4333/11
Z/3049/11
2017
2017
2017
2017

BEZ
2
M
5 s 1 3:14.35 LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz
CIECHANOWICZ Marcin
ZAPARTY Bartosz
BRYLIŃSKI Robert
OŚ AZS Poznań 93
94
97
91
Sen WLP -- REJEWSKI Robert REJEWSKI Robert
B.D. B.D. REJEWSKI Robert
REJEWSKI Robert B.D.
MAĆKOWIAK Robert
Z/1358/13
, Z/2091/17
Z/1130/13
Z/3806/11
2017
, 2017
2017
2017
M


M
6 s 1 3:14.50 JABRZYŃSKI Michał
KITLIŃSKI Michał
OLESZEK Kamil
JAROS Andrzej
AZS UMCS Lublin 94
98
98
90
Sen LBE -- WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D.
KITLIŃSKI Piotr
WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek
B.D. JAROS Marek
Z/4811/11
Z/0127/14
Z/0705/16
, Z/1964/11
2017
2017
2017
, 2017
1
1
2
1
7 s 1 3:20.61 KRAWCZYK Michał
BAŁDYKA Jakub
BAĆMAGA Dominik
CZARNOCKI Emil
AZS-AWF Warszawa 92
96
94
97
Sen MAZ -- RZEPKA Marek
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D.
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej KLESZOWSKI Leszek
Z/4230/11
Z/0457/12
Z/4678/11
Z/4805/15
2017
2017
2017
2017
M
1
2

Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.30 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD MM B.D. Z/2877/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 2.22 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 86 Sen OP M KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/2972/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 2.22 KOBIELSKI Norbert MKS Inowrocław 97 U23 KP M NIEMCZYN Dariusz B.D. Z/1752/13 2017
4 f 1 2.08 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD I NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2017 1
5 f 1 2.03 BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 95 U23 LU II MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/4112/11 2017 1
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.85 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 Sen ZP MM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/1183/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 5.70 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 89 Sen KP MM CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/2184/11 2017 MM
3 f 1 5.40 JERZY Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U23 MZ M B.D. KACZKOWSKI Genadij , Z/2159/11 , 2017 M
4 f 1 5.40 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS M ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2017 MM
5 f 1 5.20 DŻAMAN Borys OSOT Szczecin 96 U23 ZP M KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław Z/1331/12 2017 1
6 f 1 4.80 SWATOWSKI Hubert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS I ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/1334/12 2017 1
7 f 1 4.80 BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP I DAKINIEWICZ Roman B.D. Z/3123/11 2017 2
8 f 1 4.40 WŁÓDARSKI Maciej CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP II DAKINIEWICZ Roman Z/0058/14 2017 1
8 f 1 4.40 KUKIEŁKO Igor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP II B.D. Z/1200/13 2017 2
  f 1 NM ADAMCZYK Jakub OSOT Szczecin 98 U20 ZP -- SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/0162/14 2017 1
W dal M
1 f 1 7.78 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP +0.1 I KOMOROWSKI Mieczyslaw Z/3196/11 2017 M
2 f 1 7.60 JASZCZUK Tomasz WLKS Nowe Iganie 92 Sen MZ -0.6 I JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/4919/11 2017 M LDK!
3 f 1 7.59 KUCH Andrzej UMLKS START Wieruszów 91 Sen LD +0.3 I URBANIAK Jarosław Z/4261/11 2017 1
4 f 1 7.42 WRÓBEL Łukasz BKS Bydgoszcz 92 Sen KP +0.2 I B.D. Z/3129/11 2017 1
5 f 1 7.40 LUBAŃSKI Szymon RKS Skra Warszawa 94 Sen MZ -0.4 I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/4624/11 2017 1
6 f 1 7.14 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM -0.2 II B.D. Z/2560/11 2017 1
7 f 1 7.07 JOPEK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS +0.2 II KOKOT Zdzisław Z/0042/12 2017 1
8 f 1 7.06 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław 92 Sen DS +0.1 II KOKOT Zdzisław Z/1708/11 2017 M
9 f 1 6.62 MAŃCZUK Piotr UKS Czwórka Białystok 98 U20 PD -0.2 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1741/15 2017 2
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 21.53 HARATYK Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 Sen MA MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 20.21 BUKOWIECKI Konrad PKS Gwardia Szczytno 97 U23 WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2017 MM
3 f 1 20.18 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91 Sen DS MM KOTWICA Czesław Z/1690/11 2017 M
4 f 1 19.67 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM MM KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5086/11 2017 MM
5 f 1 19.08 GUDRO Andrzej WLKS Nowe Iganie 94 Sen MZ M MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/3566/11 2017 1
6 f 1 18.54 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy 87 Sen LU M ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2017 MM
7 f 1 18.50 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/5061/11 2017
8 f 1 18.40 KURACH Dominik OKS Start Otwock 93 Sen MZ M SIERPIŃSKA DZBIKOWICZ Barbara B.D. Z/4879/11 2017 M
9 f 1 17.99 PAROL Jan WLKS Nowe Iganie 95 U23 MZ M MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/1506/12 2017 1
10 f 1 17.38 ŁUKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4693/11 2017

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.89491701126099 sekund