Warszawa 20.08.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.64 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.64 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.97 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.54 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.42 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.89 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.70 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 59.04 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:41.43 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:45.06 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:51.17 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:53.37 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.24 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.80 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.85 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.21 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.46 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.54 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.00 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.40 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.60 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | CUDNA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.56 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.28 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.19 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.03 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.58 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.37 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.86 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | II | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 11.82 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.15 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.10 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 60.26 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 58.89 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 58.80 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 53.88 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 49.63 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 48.21 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 48.04 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 37.76 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.84 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.87 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.57 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -0.8 | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.62 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.49 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.15 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.31 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.78 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.80 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.56 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:50.66 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:51.38 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:52.56 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:52.58 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.79 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:04.40 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:06.57 | JASIONOWSKI Mariusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4:25.78 | SIWEK Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.84 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.40 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.20 | BROCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | ONIŚK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | KONASZEWSKI Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.08 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.99 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15.19 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.98 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.26 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.71 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 14.22 | REJENTOWICZ Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.18 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.72 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.22 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.35 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.33 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.06 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 58.39 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 54.34 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | 51.47 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 48.42 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 47.20 | CEBULAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 46.52 | URYNIUK Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 45.04 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 38.93 | KUSZPIT Grzegorz | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.88644480705261 sekund |