Warszawa 15.08.2017
8. LOTTO Warszawski Memoriał Kamili Skolimowskiej
60 m K
3 s 1 12.98 KOWALCZYK Amelia niestowarzyszony 09 U12 -0.7 --
8 s 1 14.16 KLIMEK Maria niestowarzyszony 09 U12 -0.7 --
100 m K
2 s 1 14.13 MAZUR Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -0.8 -- B.D. SALAMONOWICZ Lech 3
4 4 s 2 11.38 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL -0.5 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2017 MM
5 5 s 2 11.52 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM -0.5 M MODELSKI Michał B.D. Z/2684/11 2017
8 11 s 2 11.95 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99 U20 WP -0.5 I MARCINIAK Roman Z/0191/15 2017 M
1 8 s 3 11.87 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U23 WP -0.4 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/3200/11 2017 M
2 9 s 3 11.93 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS -0.4 I ROSTEK William Z/4039/11 2017 M
3 10 s 3 11.94 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94 Sen PD -0.4 I SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. Z/0899/11 2017 M
4 12 s 3 12.00 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP -0.4 I MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2017 MM
5 13 s 3 12.08 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU -0.4 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2017 M
6 14 s 3 12.24 HOŁUB Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 Sen ZP -0.4 II MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2017 MM
7 15 s 3 12.31 BAUMGART Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP -0.4 II BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2017 M
8 16 s 3 13.15 ENNAOUI Sofia MKL Szczecin 95 U23 ZP -0.4 III SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2017 MM
100 m pł K
3 s 1 13.26 KOŁECZEK Karolina MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz 93 Sen SK +0.1 M B.D. Z/4343/11 2017 MM
7 s 1 14.16 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 U23 DS +0.1 I ROSTEK William Z/0778/12 2017 1
Wzwyż K
2 f 1 1.92 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD MM LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2017 MM
Kula (3) K
5 f 1 6.97 ŚLIWIŃSKA Renata GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 96 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
Kula (4) K
2 f 1 17.46 GUBA Paulina OKS Start Otwock 91 Sen MZ MM ANTCZAK Edmund Z/4665/11 2017 MM
3 f 1 16.81 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U23 PD M ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1449/12 2017 M
4 f 1 15.46 NIEDBAŁA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U20 MA I ZABAWSKI Przemysław # Z/1321/14 2017 1
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 79.80 WŁODARCZYK Anita RKS Skra Warszawa 85 Sen MZ MM KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof Z/0183/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 75.40 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU MM KOPRON Witold B.D. Z/4597/11 2017
3 f 1 73.09 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM CYBULSKI Czesław Z/2822/11 2017 MM
60 m M
1 s 1 11.49 RUCIŃSKI Krzysztof niestowarzyszony 09 U12 -0.7 --
2 s 1 12.90 JARZĘBSKI Michał niestowarzyszony 09 U12 -0.7 --
4 s 1 12.98 RUCIŃSKI Wojciech niestowarzyszony 09 U12 -0.7 --
5 s 1 13.01 SMOLIŃSKI Stanisław niestowarzyszony 09 U12 -0.7 --
6 s 1 13.26 GÓRNICKI Jan niestowarzyszony 09 U12 -0.7 --
7 s 1 13.38 TOCZKO Bartosz niestowarzyszony 09 U12 -0.7 --
100 m M
1 s 1 11.98 GUZOWSKI Krzysztof niestowarzyszony 75 Weteran -0.3 -- B.D.
2 s 1 13.15 SEIDEL Wojciech niest. Kraków 50 Weteran MA -0.3 -- B.D. B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 13.23 KUBICZEK Piotr niest. Katowice 57 Weteran SL -0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 13.36 KORNELUK Mirosław niest. Lublin 62 Weteran LU -0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 13.76 LORENZ Sylwester niest. Poznań 50 Weteran WP -0.3 -- B.D. B.D.
6 s 1 14.89 MIELCAREK Marek niest. Bydgoszcz 48 Weteran KP -0.3 -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
1 s 2 12.62 TARANOWSKI Oliwier LKS Lubawa 04 U14 WN +0.1 V OSTANEK Aneta TYKARSKI Marek LDK!
2 s 2 12.95 JĘDRASZCZAK Emil niestowarzyszony 04 U14 +0.1 --
3 s 2 13.15 JACAK Mateusz OKS Start Otwock 04 U14 MZ +0.1 -- KALINOWSKA Paulina Z/2942/17 2017 BEZ
4 s 2 13.25 SZOSTAK Mateusz niest. Warszawa 04 U14 MZ +0.1 --
5 s 2 13.45 ADAMUSIŃSKI Filip niestowarzyszony 04 U14 +0.1 --
6 s 2 14.59 RYDZIŃSKI Karol niestowarzyszony 04 U14 +0.1 --
7 s 2 15.51 DZIEŁAK Piotr KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 05 U14 MZ +0.1 -- CYNOWSKI Wojciech CYNOWSKI Wojciech LDK!
8 s 2 15.85 MISZCZYSZYN Bartosz KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki 04 U14 MZ +0.1 -- CYNOWSKI Wojciech CYNOWSKI Wojciech LDK!
1 s 3 10.96 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90 Sen MA -1.3 II KUCZEK Piotr Z/1201/12 2017 1
2 s 3 11.10 MICHALSKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 87 Sen LB -1.3 II CUCH Tadeusz Z/0530/17 2017 2
3 s 3 11.66 NICPOŃ Jakub MKL Szczecin 98 U20 ZP -1.3 III BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/1531/14 2017 2
4 s 3 12.38 KOTKOWSKI Michał Start Poznań 98 U20 WP -1.3 --
5 s 3 12.65 OWCZAREK Mateusz niestowarzyszony 96 U23 -1.3 -- B.D. BEZ
6 s 3 13.11 CIUKSZA Krzysztof GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 97 U23 LB -1.3 -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
7 s 3 13.35 GIL Sebastian GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 98 U20 LB -1.3 -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew
8 s 3 14.89 SZUBA Hubert niestowarzyszony 01 U18 -1.3 --
1 7 s 4 10.70 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP 0.0 I GÓRSKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3398/11 2017 M
2 8 s 4 10.72 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP 0.0 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2017 M
3 10 s 4 10.76 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS 0.0 I WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2017 MM
4 11 s 4 10.76 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 Sen MA 0.0 I ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz Z/0148/11 2017 1
5 12 s 4 10.80 HAMPEL Eryk OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP 0.0 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1125/13 2017
6 13 s 4 10.83 ADAMSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 96 U23 PM 0.0 I HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0103/14 2017
7 14 s 4 10.84 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP 0.0 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2017 M
5 5 s 5 10.63 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN -0.3 M B.D. Z/2480/11 2017 MM
6 6 s 5 10.66 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP -0.3 I OLSZEWSKI Ryszard Z/1077/11 2017 MM
7 9 s 5 10.73 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław WKS Flota Gdynia 93 Sen PM -0.3 I HAS Rafał Z/3333/11 2017 M
8 15 s 5 10.94 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 99 U20 WN -0.3 II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0647/15 2017 M
110 m pł M
6 s 1 14.89 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP +0.2 I B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2017 M
7 s 1 15.09 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 U23 KP +0.2 II CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. B.D. Z/3148/11 2017 M
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.24 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD M B.D. Z/2877/11 2017 MM
4 f 1 2.15 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 86 Sen OP I KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/2972/11 2017 MM
5 f 1 2.10 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 88 Sen LB I LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3787/11 2017 1
Tyczka M
3 f 1 5.51 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 89 Sen KP M CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/2184/11 2017 MM
4 f 1 5.41 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 Sen ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/1183/11 2017 MM
6 f 1 5.41 JERZY Mateusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U23 MZ M B.D. KACZKOWSKI Genadij , Z/2159/11 , 2017 M
7 f 1 5.41 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS M ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2017 MM
Kula (3) M
6 f 1 6.58 CIEŚLIK Piotr niestowarzyszony 84 Sen --
Kula (4) M
1 f 1 14.21 ROKICKI Janusz niest. Katowice 74 Weteran SL --
2 f 1 8.60 KOWALSKI Przemysław niestowarzyszony 81 Weteran --
3 f 1 8.48 LIGĘZA Damian Start Tarnów 87 Sen MA --
4 f 1 7.64 SZAFRAŃSKI Michał niest. Kielce 85 Sen SK --
5 f 1 7.12 RYŚ Tomasz niestowarzyszony 93 Sen --
7 f 2 12.05 PIOTROWSKI Paweł niest. Wrocław 85 Sen DS --
Kula (5) M
8 f 1 12.14 ŚCIUBAK Tomasz niestowarzyszony 91 Sen --
Kula (7.26) M
  f 1 17.99 MAZUR Szymon MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 98 U20 SL M KURDZIEL Andrzej Z/0477/14 2017 M
3 f 1 20.92 HARATYK Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 Sen MA MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2017 MM
4 f 1 20.50 BUKOWIECKI Konrad PKS Gwardia Szczytno 97 U23 WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2017 MM
5 f 1 20.30 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91 Sen DS MM KOTWICA Czesław Z/1690/11 2017 M
6 f 1 18.53 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5086/11 2017 MM
Dysk (2) M
2 f 1 65.48 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2017 MM
4 f 1 63.32 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 87 Sen LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2017 MM
5 f 1 58.68 STÓJ Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 U23 OP M SUSKI Witold Z/1657/12 2017 MM
6 f 1 57.81 PAWELCZYK Krystian MKS Pułtusk 95 U23 MZ M KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/1421/11 2017 1
7 f 1 54.07 STACHNIK Oskar ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 98 U20 LB I SZWARC Zygmunt Z/0205/14 2017 1
8 f 1 43.29 PAULIŃSKI Tomasz Triumf Start Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP II B.D. BEZ
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 81.50 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM KUMOR Jolanta Z/3286/11 2017 MM
2 f 1 77.13 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/3138/11 2017 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.62930798530579 sekund