Siedlce 23 - 25.08.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.88 | ¯YNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +2.7 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.13 | KOCIO£EK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.45 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.58 | STASIE£UK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +2.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.51 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.78 | G£OWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.78 | G£OWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.14 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.17 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.7 | III | KACZOR Mieczys³aw B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.26 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.31 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.53 | KONOPKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.31 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.61 | BR¡GIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.50 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.76 | P£OSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS P³omieñ Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.91 | PIRÓG Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.33 | BUCZEK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U18 | SL | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.46 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +2.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 12.58 | KONOPKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +2.4 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.80 | ¯YNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +3.8 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.18 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U23 | PM | +3.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.21 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +3.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.38 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +3.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.58 | STASIE£UK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +3.8 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.77 | G£OWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +3.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.10 | KOCIO£EK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +2.4 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.38 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.56 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.64 | BR¡GIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.78 | P£OSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS P³omieñ Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.94 | PIRÓG Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U18 | SL | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 13.12 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 57.45 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | e | 58.67 | K£¡CZYÑSKA Kamila | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | e | 59.70 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 64.34 | ¦RODOÑ Katarzyna | LUKS Dwójka Namys³ów # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 61.44 | SZPAKOWSKA Barbara | LKS Agros Rejowiec Fabryczny # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 61.85 | BOTOR Daria | LKS Pszczyna | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 62.05 | LORENC Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sieñ | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 57.84 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 59.30 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 61.86 | KA£UDZIÑSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 62.62 | K£¡CZYÑSKA Joanna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 65.53 | STÊPIEÑ Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4:44.90 | RÓ¯YCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4:45.45 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduñska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4:52.07 | JE¯EWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4:53.00 | TOMASZEWSKA Gra¿yna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4:56.35 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 £apanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 4:58.37 | GURGUL Justyna | LKS Lubusz S³ubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 5:03.05 | KUROWSKA Agnieszka | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 5:08.18 | UMAÑSKA Dominika | STS Skar¿ysko-Kamienna # | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 9:44.78 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | GI¯YÑSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | f | 10:25.01 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9:52.76 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10:28.98 | ROSIÑSKA Beata | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9:56.31 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10:30.19 | GUZ Katarzyna | MKS ¯ak Bia³a Podlaska # | 1989 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10:08.80 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 10:53.70 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 10:13.28 | WO£OS Ewelina | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 11:06.78 | BARYCZKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznañ # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 10:34.37 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 11:10.23 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 10:36.74 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 11:11.24 | STROÑSKA Barbara | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 10:38.08 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 11:01.78 | MALICKA Agata | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 11:02.36 | DENISZ Ewelina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.86 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 14.44 | KO¦CIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznañ # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 14.89 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 17.38 | CI¦LAK Magdalena | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 15.41 | JARMU£A Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | II | |||||||||||
100 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.21 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.84 | BILIÑSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.34 | KU¦ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.41 | ¯EBROWSKA Hanna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | = | 1.55 | KU¦ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.62 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 1.65 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1.70 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | MAÑKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1.59 | TOPOLEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1.65 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1.55 | ¯EBROWSKA Hanna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1.62 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1.62 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1.55 | £ODEJ Edyta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.10 | MALINOWSKA And¿elina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | III | MAÑKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 5.28 | MALINOWSKA And¿elina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | +2.7 | III | MAÑKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/4939/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 5.16 | KONOPKA Ewelina | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
f | 4.48 | MAJEWSKA Marta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 5.28 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5.47 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.2 | II | KACZOR Mieczys³aw B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 5.74 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski £om¿a # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.51 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedliñsk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 5.14 | GRABOWSKA Ma³gorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 5.31 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 5.11 | MARSZA£EK Jolanta | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.30 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +3.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 5.09 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | IV | MAÑKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 5.00 | BILIÑSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5.20 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.7 | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 5.02 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 4.76 | MAJEWSKA Marta | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U18 | SK | +2.6 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.74 | MALU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
1 | e | 13.88 | DUDZIÑSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11.14 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 13.08 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 10.25 | DOMAÑSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznañ # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 12.54 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 9.20 | DYL Ma³gorzata | KS Polonia Pas³êk # | 1987 | U20 | WN | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 10.25 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 9.64 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 8.87 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 8.74 | LEWANDOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 7.55 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 5.02 | REGOSZ Ma³gorzata | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 39.64 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 39.15 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 49.89 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 36.57 | SADOWSKA Ma³gorzata | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 46.35 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 34.63 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 44.23 | DUDZIÑSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 33.96 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 33.96 | CZAJKOWSKA Urszula | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 37.63 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1980 | Sen | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 32.96 | LEWANDOWSKA Roksana | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 34.00 | D¡BROWSKA Justyna | LKS Lubusz S³ubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 29.81 | ZIÊBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 21.84 | KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
10 | f | 18.51 | DEMSKA Paulina | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
M³ot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.11 | MAJOR Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.69 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.66 | DEMSKA Paulina | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.58 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.42 | REGOSZ Ma³gorzata | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.28 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1982 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.16 | ZIÊBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 39.96 | DYL Ma³gorzata | KS Polonia Pas³êk # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 46.36 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 35.82 | CEMBROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz S³ubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 38.28 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | MAÑKOWSKI Edward | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 38.08 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 29.34 | DOMAÑSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznañ # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.59 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | M | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.22 | POTASIÑSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.34 | DERDZIAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.40 | NOWAK Jaros³aw | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.40 | NOWAK Jaros³aw | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.80 | LASKOWSKI Damian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.80 | LASKOWSKI Damian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.92 | WI¦NIEWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.05 | IGNA¦ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz S³ubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.17 | OLSZYNKA Karol | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.32 | JASICKI Robert | LUKS Dwójka Namys³ów # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.47 | CIEPLAK Rados³aw | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.78 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.88 | ZACZEK Artur | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.25 | STASIE£UK Andrzej | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.40 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.64 | OSZMIAN Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznañ # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.71 | WO£OSIK Dominik | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.76 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sieñ | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.22 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.48 | FRUKACZ Piotr | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.75 | KURDYK Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.21 | WALDECK Artur | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 11.28 | POTASIÑSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +2.5 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.60 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +2.5 | M | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.95 | IGNA¦ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz S³ubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.09 | OLSZYNKA Karol | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +2.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.32 | JASICKI Robert | LUKS Dwójka Namys³ów # | 1988 | U20 | OP | +2.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.37 | CIEPLAK Rados³aw | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.44 | DERDZIAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.46 | NOWAK Jaros³aw | KS Orze³ Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.46 | NOWAK Jaros³aw | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.94 | ZACZEK Artur | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.16 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.32 | STASIE£UK Andrzej | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.57 | OSZMIAN Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznañ # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.62 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.75 | WO£OSIK Dominik | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +2.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.33 | OLSZEWSKI Pawe³ | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.34 | WO¬NIAK Pawe³ | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52.58 | ADAMEJT Krystian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 50.56 | KUT Norbert | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 51.00 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 50.92 | KURDELSKI Micha³ | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 51.00 | ¦PIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 51.06 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Pi³a # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 51.24 | KRZEWINA Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 51.50 | KUBIAK Dominik | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 54.85 | KONDRACKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 47.69 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 49.89 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 49.26 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 50.25 | LEWKO Przemys³aw | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 49.88 | DUBAS Pawe³ | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 51.14 | WILK Stanis³aw | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 50.29 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS £ód¼ # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 51.23 | CHYLIÑSKI Daniel | L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £om¿a # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 51.58 | MISA Pawe³ | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 51.08 | TOMCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. OPUCHLIK Tomasz | , Z/4187/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 53.42 | MAJEWSKI Micha³ | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4:11.18 | TAMI£A Rafa³ | KKL Rod³o Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:58.71 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 4:04.48 | BOROWSKI £ukasz | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3:59.92 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 4:05.00 | POLECHOÑSKI Pawe³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4:00.81 | FRU¯YÑSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wroc³aw | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4:08.17 | KRÓL Micha³ | MKS-MOS P³omieñ Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4:01.35 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 4:01.36 | SZCZÊK Karol | STS Skar¿ysko-Kamienna # | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 4:09.75 | GALICA Jaros³aw | ULKS Fajfer 2001 £apanów # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 4:02.32 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 4:02.64 | AWSIUKIEWICZ Krzysztof | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 4:11.20 | LANCMAN Micha³ | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr # | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
8 | f | 4:02.75 | SZYLAR Sebastian | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 4:13.06 | NOGA Damian | UKS ¯aczek Po³aniec # | 1989 | U18 | SK | IV | SZYD£OWSKI S³awomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
9 | f | 4:04.12 | DYBA¦ Piotr | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1987 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 4:04.59 | DWOJAK Pawe³ | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 4:14.25 | ISAÑSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz S³ubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 4:05.14 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 4:17.30 | FUSIEK £ukasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 4:07.04 | WO¬NIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 4:09.46 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 4:21.88 | MATUSZAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznañ # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 4:10.98 | HO£UBOWICZ Jerzy | LKS Lubusz S³ubice # | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 4:11.82 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
15 | f | 4:32.90 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:18.50 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 15:21.84 | TRUSZKOWSKI £ukasz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 15:32.25 | CHMIELARZ Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 15:36.68 | DORSZYÑSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | ¦CIGA£A Jaros³aw | Z/0521/12 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 15:40.60 | £ACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 15:47.83 | NASTA£Y Wies³aw | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | f | 15:50.03 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 15:54.48 | STANOCH Mateusz | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 15:56.81 | ¯MUDA Dariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 17:06.59 | POCIECHA Tomasz | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | IV | LASSOTA Les³aw # | Z/0416/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.65 | PAW£OWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.24 | BU£A Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.28 | GO¦CINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznañ # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.34 | KRZY¯ANOWSKI Piotr | LKS Ostromecko # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 17.97 | KO£ACZ £ukasz | UKS WiR £opuszno | 1989 | U18 | SK | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 18.74 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U16 | PM | +2.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.53 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokó³ Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.83 | CZAJKA Jakub | MLKS Sokó³ Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.20 | DRAPIEWSKI Maciej | GUKS Byczyna | 1990 | U18 | OP | +1.9 | III | BU¦KO Przemys³aw | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.28 | CELEP Pawe³ | MKL Toruñ # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.40 | ZIELONKA Mi³osz | LUKS Dwójka Namys³ów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | +1.9 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.85 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.86 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 16.26 | KOLSZYCKI Micha³ | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.06 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.59 | CICHOSZ Jaros³aw | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.89 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.21 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznañ # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.02 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.99 | LABUT Pawe³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.95 | SZCZEPAÑSKI Micha³ | KS Obie¿y¶wiat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 6.05 | KOLSZYCKI Micha³ | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 6.40 | FRUKACZ Piotr | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
e | 6.46 | BAGIÑSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6.79 | BORKOWSKI Rafa³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7.25 | LE¦NIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6.60 | BAGIÑSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7.01 | ¦WIERCZYÑSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznañ # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6.52 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6.90 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6.41 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6.90 | KUCHARSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.8 | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6.41 | FRUKACZ Piotr | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +2.2 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6.85 | P£OCHOCKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6.25 | KOLSZYCKI Micha³ | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | +3.0 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6.77 | WI¦NIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 6.54 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 5.71 | MULKITYN Przemys³aw | UKS MOSiR Dzia³dowo # | 1990 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
8 | e | 6.48 | FR¡SIAK Rafa³ | LUKS Dwójka Namys³ów # | 1987 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 6.27 | PODLASKI Tobiasz | MKS Durasan P³oñsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
10 | e | 6.25 | RAKUÆ Jakub | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 18.85 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 18.24 | ZIELIÑSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | f | 16.71 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 15.85 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 15.45 | WÊGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 15.25 | FR¡CKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 15.14 | BU£A Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 13.56 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokó³ Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | f | 13.17 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka ¯ory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 12.20 | KIRYS Pawe³ | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Che³mno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 12.09 | K¡KOL Filip | GKS Luzino | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 11.94 | GRZELAK S³awomir | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 11.46 | PINDYCH Wojciech | LUKS PMOS Zduñska Wola | 1989 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
15 | f | 11.42 | TOMIAK Przemys³aw | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 16.27 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15.41 | LIÆWINKO Micha³ | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 13.94 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sêpólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | e | 13.20 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony D±b ¯arów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | e | 12.52 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | |||||||||||
6 | e | 12.28 | ZABROCKI Jaros³aw | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | RÓ¯YCKI Ryszard | |||||||||||
7 | e | 12.02 | PISANKO Bartosz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
9 | e | 11.24 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | RÓ¯YCKI Ryszard | 2 | ||||||||||
10 | e | 10.89 | £ABIAK Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 10.65 | BARANIECKI Adam | MUKS Park Zduñska Wola # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
M³ot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 65.87 | B£ACHOWSKI Bart³omiej | KS Agros Zamo¶æ # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 64.44 | FAJDEK Pawe³ | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1989 | U18 | WP | II | ZIÓ£KOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | e | 62.33 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 53.72 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 49.29 | WESO£OWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 48.09 | STERNICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 45.41 | LUBIÑSKI Micha³ | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | e | 39.74 | MILCZAREK £ukasz | UKS B³yskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 38.31 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
M³ot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 60.41 | ZABROCKI Jaros³aw | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | RÓ¯YCKI Ryszard | |||||||||||
2 | e | 53.19 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | RÓ¯YCKI Ryszard | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 51.36 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony D±b ¯arów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | e | 46.43 | PISANKO Bartosz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | e | 43.77 | RÊBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 42.92 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | e | 39.07 | BARANIECKI Adam | MUKS Park Zduñska Wola # | 1985 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 61.98 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 65.18 | DÊBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 59.27 | MICHA£OWSKI £ukasz | MLKS Sokó³ Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.7175447940826 sekund |