Toruń 26.08.2017
39. Memoriał Grzegorza Duneckiego
60 m K
1 s 1 8.13 BALCERZAK Joanna RKS Skra Warszawa 73 Weteran MZ -0.3 -- BALCERZAK Piotr Z/0393/17 2017 3
2 s 1 8.53 SZYKULSKA Renata LKS Polkowice 74 Weteran DS -0.3 -- MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert #
3 s 1 9.12 ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata MKL Toruń 74 Weteran KP -0.3 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz BEZ
4 s 1 9.36 BARTOSIK Ewa OKLA Ostrołęka 51 Weteran MZ -0.3 -- WITKOWSKI Bartosz Z/0624/13 2013 BEZ
5 s 1 9.83 SZYKULSKA Aldona niestowarzyszona 68 Weteran -0.3 -- B.D. B.D.
6 s 1 10.02 KIELAN Urszula niest. Warszawa 60 Weteran MZ -0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
7 s 1 10.28 SAMBOR Elżbieta niest. Olsztyn 65 Weteran WN -0.3 -- B.D.
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.05 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99 U20 WP -0.4 I MARCINIAK Roman Z/0191/15 2017 M
2 2 s 1 12.40 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP -0.4 II CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0250/15 2017 1
3 3 s 1 12.43 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS -0.4 II ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2017 M
4 4 s 1 12.67 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP -0.4 II BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1324/13 2017 2
5 5 s 1 12.76 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U20 PM -0.4 III SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2017
6 7 s 1 12.81 MAŁKOWSKA Dominika MUKL Brodnica 02 U16 KP -0.4 III B.D. ROSIŃSKI Zenon , Z/0674/16 , 2017 2 LDK!
7 9 s 1 12.93 PLUSCHKE Anna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP -0.4 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/0109/16 2017 2
1 6 s 2 12.81 BORZEWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP -1.0 III MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1895/16 2017 3
2 10 s 2 12.93 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP -1.0 III MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. Z/1806/16 2017 4 LDK!
3 14 s 2 13.14 SKRZYPNIK Kamila MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP -1.0 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/1575/16 2017 3
4 17 s 2 13.38 STEMPKOWSKA Kamila MUKL Brodnica 04 U14 KP -1.0 IV ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/0270/17 2017 4
5 18 s 2 13.39 TARKOWSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP -1.0 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1576/16 2017 4
6 20 s 2 13.48 TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP -1.0 IV OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # Z/0088/16 2017 3 LDK!
7 24 s 2 13.66 EJSMONT Alicja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 03 U16 PM -1.0 IV B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/1008/17 , 2017 LDK!
1 13 s 3 13.13 BIELECKA Emilia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U20 WN -1.3 III ZEGIS Krystyna Z/2191/15 2017 2
2 15 s 3 13.15 BRZYSKA Martyna MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP -1.3 III MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1574/16 2017 4
3 16 s 3 13.26 KLIMACKA Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U23 WP -1.3 -- BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/0938/12 2017 3
4 21 s 3 13.49 CZARNECKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U16 WN -1.3 IV LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/0154/16 2017 4
5 22 s 3 13.52 ELWART Wiktoria MKL Toruń 00 U18 KP -1.3 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/5034/15 2017
6 25 s 3 13.80 KRECZMER Marta KS Gwardia Piła 02 U16 WP -1.3 IV MARCINIAK Roman Z/0797/16 2017 4
  s 3 DQ ORSZAGH Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP -1.3 -- OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # Z/0163/16 2017 4 LDK!
1 19 s 4 13.48 BARASZKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U16 WN -0.3 IV LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława , Z/3089/16 , 2017 5 LDK!
2 26 s 4 13.87 CYSEWSKA Zuzanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 02 U16 PM -0.3 V WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0718/16 2017 4 LDK!
3 29 s 4 14.08 MICHALSKA Anastazja LKS Vectra Włocławek 05 U14 KP -0.3 V B.D. NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka , Z/0179/17 , 2017 5 LDK!
4 30 s 4 14.09 WIELGOSZ Magdalena MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U18 KP -0.3 -- KENSIK Jan Z/1993/15 2017 4
5 31 s 4 14.12 BIELACKA Weronika MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP -0.3 V MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/3342/17 2017
6 32 s 4 14.13 WOJCIECHOWSKA Olga CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP -0.3 V KACZOCHA Malwina OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # , Z/0080/15 , 2017 5 LDK!
7 37 s 4 14.45 KOWALSKA Justyna UKS Herkules Sulejówek 04 U14 MZ -0.3 V CZYŻ Maciej Z/2219/16 2017 BEZ
8 38 s 4 14.50 BŁAWAT Oliwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP -0.3 V OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # Z/0084/16 2017 5 LDK!
1 28 s 5 14.00 DUDEK Katarzyna LUKS Strzałków 03 U16 LD 0.0 V WRÓBLEWSKI Daniel Z/3728/17 2017 5
2 35 s 5 14.33 LUBIŃSKA Maxima MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 03 U16 PM 0.0 V WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1006/17 2017 LDK!
3 39 s 5 14.52 TOBOLSKA Natalia LKS Vectra Włocławek 02 U16 KP 0.0 -- WIERZBICKI Dariusz DOBROSIELSKA Martyna , Z/0138/17 , 2017 LDK!
3 40 s 5 14.52 MIELCZAREK Laura UKS Herkules Sulejówek 04 U14 MZ 0.0 -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/2222/16 2017
5 41 s 5 14.67 PTAK Hanna GUKS Asy Dywity 04 U14 WN 0.0 -- GARBINO Andrzej
6 46 s 5 15.40 BURZYŃSKA Kinga KM Aktywni Sochaczew 03 U16 MZ 0.0 -- ZIMNY Emanuel ZIMNY Emanuel LDK!
7 49 s 5 17.15 WITKOWSKA Oliwia KM Aktywni Sochaczew 03 U16 MZ 0.0 -- ZIMNY Emanuel ZIMNY Emanuel LDK!
1 11 s 6 12.95 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 96 U23 WP 0.0 III REJEWSKI Robert REJEWSKI Robert Z/1671/12 2017 2
2 27 s 6 13.90 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna MKL Toruń 03 U16 KP 0.0 V MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/3759/17 2017
3 33 s 6 14.20 KOGUT Zuzanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP 0.0 V NIEBUDEK Sylwester # Z/3297/17 2017
4 36 s 6 14.38 MACIASZCZYK Klaudia MKS Inowrocław 02 U16 KP 0.0 V KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar Z/3584/17 2017
5 42 s 6 14.95 KOWALSKA Oliwia UKS Herkules Sulejówek 05 U14 MZ 0.0 -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/2218/16 2017 BEZ
6 44 s 6 15.29 DĘBSKA Ada LUKS Strzałków 03 U16 LD 0.0 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Daniel
7 45 s 6 15.40 SZYMAŃSKA Agata KM Aktywni Sochaczew 01 U18 MZ 0.0 -- ZIMNY Emanuel LDK!
1 43 s 7 15.14 BARTOSIK Ewa OKLA Ostrołęka 51 Weteran MZ -0.6 -- WITKOWSKI Bartosz Z/0624/13 2013 BEZ
2 47 s 7 15.96 SZYKULSKA Aldona niestowarzyszona 68 Weteran -0.6 -- B.D. B.D.
3 48 s 7 16.53 KIELAN Urszula niest. Warszawa 60 Weteran MZ -0.6 -- B.D. BEZ
4 50 s 7 17.31 SAMBOR Elżbieta niest. Olsztyn 65 Weteran WN -0.6 -- B.D.
1 8 s 8 12.83 BALCERZAK Joanna RKS Skra Warszawa 73 Weteran MZ -0.1 III BALCERZAK Piotr Z/0393/17 2017 3
2 12 s 8 13.04 GĄSOWSKA Małgorzata LKS Vectra Włocławek 78 Weteran KP -0.1 III NOWAKOWSKI Marian B.D.
3 23 s 8 13.60 SZYKULSKA Renata LKS Polkowice 74 Weteran DS -0.1 -- MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert #
4 34 s 8 14.33 ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata MKL Toruń 74 Weteran KP -0.1 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz BEZ
200 m K
1 1 s 1 24.79 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP 0.0 I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0250/15 2017 1
2 2 s 1 25.22 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U20 DS 0.0 II ROŻEJ Marek Z/1152/14 2017 M
3 3 s 1 25.78 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP 0.0 II BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1324/13 2017 2
4 7 s 1 26.50 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U20 PM 0.0 III SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2017
5 14 s 1 27.18 EJSMONT Alicja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 03 U16 PM 0.0 III B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/1008/17 , 2017 LDK!
1 4 s 2 26.00 BIELECKA Emilia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U20 WN -0.1 II ZEGIS Krystyna Z/2191/15 2017 2
2 6 s 2 26.48 BRZYSKA Martyna MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP -0.1 III MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1574/16 2017 4
3 8 s 2 26.66 ŁĄCZNA Urszula OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U20 WP -0.1 III BIEDERMANN Roman Z/0906/14 2017 3
4 12 s 2 27.05 KLIMACKA Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U23 WP -0.1 III BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/0938/12 2017 3
1 9 s 3 26.88 LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP -0.5 III WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/5717/15 2017 2 LDK!
2 10 s 3 26.89 WESOŁOWSKA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 02 U16 KP -0.5 III ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/5325/15 2017 4
3 13 s 3 27.09 CZARNECKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U16 WN -0.5 III LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/0154/16 2017 4
4 15 s 3 27.24 ELWART Wiktoria MKL Toruń 00 U18 KP -0.5 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/5034/15 2017
5 17 s 3 27.92 TARKOWSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP -0.5 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1576/16 2017 4
6 19 s 3 28.05 TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP -0.5 IV OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # Z/0088/16 2017 3 LDK!
7 26 s 3 29.14 TRUSZCZYŃSKA Magdalena RKS Łódź 01 U18 LD -0.5 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz Z/2218/15 2017 3
1 16 s 4 27.77 BARASZKIEWICZ Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U16 WN 0.0 IV LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława , Z/3089/16 , 2017 5 LDK!
2 21 s 4 28.51 KRÓL Aleksandra GUKS Asy Dywity 02 U16 WN 0.0 V GARBINO Andrzej Z/2903/16 2017 3
3 25 s 4 29.14 KAMIŃSKA Dominika MKL Toruń 04 U14 KP 0.0 V WOŹNIAK Jacek
4 27 s 4 29.21 CYSEWSKA Zuzanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 02 U16 PM 0.0 V WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0718/16 2017 4 LDK!
5 29 s 4 29.53 WOJCIECHOWSKA Olga CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP 0.0 V KACZOCHA Malwina OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # , Z/0080/15 , 2017 5 LDK!
6 30 s 4 29.57 LUBIŃSKA Maxima MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 03 U16 PM 0.0 V WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1006/17 2017 LDK!
7 34 s 4 29.97 KOWALSKA Justyna UKS Herkules Sulejówek 04 U14 MZ 0.0 V CZYŻ Maciej Z/2219/16 2017 BEZ
1 23 s 5 28.70 WAĆKOWSKA Laura MKL Toruń 03 U16 KP 0.0 V MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1573/16 2017 4
2 31 s 5 29.61 DUDEK Katarzyna LUKS Strzałków 03 U16 LD 0.0 V WRÓBLEWSKI Daniel Z/3728/17 2017 5
3 32 s 5 29.93 MIELCZAREK Laura UKS Herkules Sulejówek 04 U14 MZ 0.0 V CZYŻ Maciej Z/2222/16 2017
4 38 s 5 30.87 PTAK Hanna GUKS Asy Dywity 04 U14 WN 0.0 -- GARBINO Andrzej
5 39 s 5 31.03 LANGER Wiktoria RKS Łódź 02 U16 LD 0.0 -- KOPEĆ Dominik GOWORSKI Tomasz , Z/3544/16 , 2017 5 LDK!
6 40 s 5 31.11 SOBIESZUK Julia RKS Łódź 02 U16 LD 0.0 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz KOPEĆ Dominik Z/3533/16 2017 BEZ LDK!
7 41 s 5 31.51 KOWALSKA Oliwia UKS Herkules Sulejówek 05 U14 MZ 0.0 -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/2218/16 2017 BEZ
1 s 6 28.44 ORSZAGH Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP 0.0 IV OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # Z/0163/16 2017 4 LDK!
2 28 s 6 29.23 BŁAWAT Oliwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP 0.0 V OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # Z/0084/16 2017 5 LDK!
3 33 s 6 29.93 BIELACKA Weronika MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP 0.0 V MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/3342/17 2017
4 37 s 6 30.28 GOŁĄBEK Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP 0.0 -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester
5 42 s 6 31.98 SZYMAŃSKA Agata KM Aktywni Sochaczew 01 U18 MZ 0.0 -- ZIMNY Emanuel LDK!
6 44 s 6 32.02 DĘBSKA Ada LUKS Strzałków 03 U16 LD 0.0 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Daniel
1 20 s 7 28.24 PAWLAK Jagoda LKS Vectra Włocławek 02 U16 KP 0.0 IV WIERZBICKI Dariusz NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # , Z/0842/16 , 2017 4 LDK!
2 22 s 7 28.63 RYBKA Paulina LKS Vectra Włocławek 03 U16 KP 0.0 V DOBROSIELSKA Martyna NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # Z/0851/16 2017 4 LDK!
3 24 s 7 28.84 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna MKL Toruń 03 U16 KP 0.0 V MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/3759/17 2017
4 36 s 7 30.15 PIETRZKO Natalia RKS Łódź 03 U16 LD 0.0 V GOWORSKI Tomasz Z/4121/17 2017
5 43 s 7 32.00 WŁOŚCIAŃSKA Patrycja RKS Łódź 03 U16 LD 0.0 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz Z/4123/17 2017
6 45 s 7 32.42 BURZYŃSKA Kinga KM Aktywni Sochaczew 03 U16 MZ 0.0 -- ZIMNY Emanuel ZIMNY Emanuel LDK!
7 46 s 7 32.48 DEREJSKA Zuzanna RKS Łódź 03 U16 LD 0.0 -- KOWALCZYK Jacek Z/2254/17 2017
8 51 s 7 36.73 WITKOWSKA Oliwia KM Aktywni Sochaczew 03 U16 MZ 0.0 -- ZIMNY Emanuel ZIMNY Emanuel LDK!
1 5 s 8 26.48 BALCERZAK Joanna RKS Skra Warszawa 73 Weteran MZ +0.6 III BALCERZAK Piotr Z/0393/17 2017 3
2 47 s 8 34.18 BARTOSIK Ewa OKLA Ostrołęka 51 Weteran MZ +0.6 -- WITKOWSKI Bartosz Z/0624/13 2013 BEZ
3 48 s 8 34.21 SZYKULSKA Aldona niestowarzyszona 68 Weteran +0.6 -- B.D. B.D.
4 49 s 8 35.54 KIELAN Urszula niest. Warszawa 60 Weteran MZ +0.6 -- B.D. BEZ
5 50 s 8 36.45 SAMBOR Elżbieta niest. Olsztyn 65 Weteran WN +0.6 -- B.D.
1 11 s 9 26.96 GĄSOWSKA Małgorzata LKS Vectra Włocławek 78 Weteran KP 0.0 III NOWAKOWSKI Marian B.D.
2 18 s 9 28.02 SZYKULSKA Renata LKS Polkowice 74 Weteran DS 0.0 -- MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert #
3 35 s 9 30.12 ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata MKL Toruń 74 Weteran KP 0.0 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz BEZ
300 m K
1 s 1 45.53 WALDON Natalia UKS Czapla Białe Błota 03 U16 KP IV KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Grażyna , Z/1325/17 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
2 s 1 47.07 KUNICKA Weronika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05 U14 KP V KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Kinga LDK!
3 s 1 48.84 MŁYNAREK Monika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 02 U16 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew Z/0759/16 2017 5 LDK!
4 s 1 54.11 KONERA Wiktoria UKS Czapla Białe Błota 05 U14 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2658/16 2017 5
400 m K
1 s 1 54.53 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS I ROŻEJ Marek Z/1435/11 2017 M
2 s 1 59.53 ADAMEK Patrycja KS Gwardia Piła 99 U20 WP III MARCINIAK Roman Z/0193/15 2017 2
3 s 1 60.60 AFELT Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP III NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/0252/15 2017 2
4 s 1 61.62 WOJNOWSKA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 02 U16 KP III ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/3046/16 2017 3
5 s 1 61.93 ŁĄCKA Barbara MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 87 Sen PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław 3
6 s 1 63.43 JASIONOWICZ Dominika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP IV B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/3028/16 , 2017 2 LDK!
1 s 2 62.24 BUDNICKA Zuzanna PTT Delta Płock 02 U16 MZ IV KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir Z/1527/16 2017 3
2 s 2 63.24 MIERZEJEWSKA Martyna MUKL Brodnica 02 U16 KP IV ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/3047/16 2017 5
3 s 2 67.13 SZYMANOWICZ Monika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 00 U18 PM --
4 s 2 68.35 ZMYŚLIŃSKA Agata UKS Dąb Suchy Las 03 U16 WP -- KASPRZYK Marek KASPRZYK Marek Z/1532/17 2017 LDK!
5 s 2 70.49 SPITZKA Agnieszka MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 02 U16 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0720/16 2017 5 LDK!
6 s 2 81.27 GADOMSKA Maria niest. Bydgoszcz 52 Weteran KP -- B.D.
600 m K
1 s 1 1:38.86 KRÓL Aleksandra GUKS Asy Dywity 02 U16 WN II GARBINO Andrzej Z/2903/16 2017 3
2 s 1 1:41.84 MOTYKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 03 U16 LD III JASZCZAK Stanisław JASZCZAK Stanisław # , Z/0749/17 , 2017 4 LDK!
3 s 1 1:42.21 WĄŻ Anastazja MKL Toruń 03 U16 KP III WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/1527/17 2017 5
4 s 1 1:42.70 PĘTLICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U16 WN III LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/0060/16 2017 3 LDK!
5 s 1 1:43.29 ZIENDARA Michalina MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U18 MZ -- JOBT Andrzej Z/1767/15 2017 BEZ
6 s 1 1:44.01 OLACH Laura LKS Vectra Włocławek 03 U16 KP IV ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek WIERZBICKI Dariusz # , Z/0848/16 , 2017 5 LDK!
7 s 1 1:45.85 JANKOWSKA Martyna KS Gwardia Piła 01 U18 WP -- MARCINIAK Roman Z/1477/15 2017 3 LDK!
8 s 1 1:47.55 BĄK Julia MKL Toruń 05 U14 KP V GĘSICKI Marian WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. BEZ LDK!
9 s 1 1:51.25 WÓJCIK Lilianna RKS Łódź 02 U16 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2071/16 2017 BEZ LDK!
10 s 1 1:51.61 KRUPIŃSKA Martyna KS Maków Biega 02 U16 MZ -- ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz Z/1050/16 2017 5
11 s 1 1:51.67 WIŚNIEWSKA Marika MKL Toruń 05 U14 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek
1 s 2 1:40.21 LACHELE Susane KS Gwardia Piła 00 U18 WP -- MARCINIAK Roman Z/1473/15 2017 1
2 s 2 1:44.50 OTOCKA Ewa RKS Łódź 02 U16 LD IV JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/4124/17 2017
3 s 2 1:44.90 ZIEMBA Wiktoria RKS Łódź 03 U16 LD IV JASZCZAK Stanisław JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/0750/17 2017 LDK!
4 s 2 1:45.52 ROZPĘDZIK Marzena UKS Czapla Białe Błota 03 U16 KP IV KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Kinga , Z/1324/17 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
5 s 2 1:46.27 BIEDRZYCKA Roksana KS Maków Biega 00 U18 MZ -- ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz Z/5870/15 2017 BEZ
6 s 2 1:46.95 BIELAWSKA Julia UKS Herkules Sulejówek 01 U18 MZ -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/1919/16 2017 5
7 s 2 1:47.78 GAJKOWSKA Martyna MKS Polonia Warszawa 03 U16 MZ V JOBT Andrzej Z/3000/17 2017
8 s 2 1:51.49 SZYMANOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Herkules Sulejówek 04 U14 MZ -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/2223/16 2017 BEZ
9 s 2 1:56.83 MATUSZAK Joanna MKS Inowrocław 03 U16 KP -- KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar , Z/3585/17 , 2017 LDK!
10 s 2 1:57.23 PŁATEK Weronika MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05 U14 KP -- KENSIK Jan
11 s 2 2:03.81 ŁABĘDZKA Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 04 U14 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/3303/17 2017
  s 2 DQ ZIÓŁEK Weronika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława , Z/3856/16 , 2017 5 LDK!
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:44.91 LATAŃSKA Zuzanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U18 KP III LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1980/15 2017 2
2 s 1 4:47.20 KROT Izabela OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP III GRENDA Jan B.D. Z/0442/13 2017
3 s 1 5:04.33 WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia KS Energetyk Poznań 02 U16 WP IV GRENDA Jan Z/0256/16 2017 4
4 s 1 5:09.34 ŚLESZYCKA Anna LKS Zorza Gdynia 98 U20 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata Z/0143/16 2017 BEZ
100 m pł K
1 1 s 1 14.11 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP 0.0 I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0250/15 2017 1
2 2 s 1 14.21 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP 0.0 I HULISZ Robert Z/0397/15 2017 1
3 3 s 1 14.85 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań 96 U23 WP 0.0 II REJEWSKI Robert REJEWSKI Robert Z/1671/12 2017 2
200 m pł K
1 s 1 31.06 KITEWSKA Wioleta KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U16 WN 0.0 II LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/0056/16 2017 3
2 s 1 33.32 MUNDZIA Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP 0.0 IV KACZOCHA Malwina OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # , Z/0076/15 , 2017 4 LDK!
3 s 1 33.91 WAĆKOWSKA Laura MKL Toruń 03 U16 KP 0.0 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1573/16 2017 4
4 s 1 34.35 SYCH Klaudia RKS Łódź 02 U16 LD 0.0 V GOWORSKI Tomasz JASZCZAK Stanisław # Z/3543/16 2017 5 LDK!
5 s 1 34.42 MŁYNAREK Monika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 02 U16 KP 0.0 V KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew Z/0759/16 2017 5 LDK!
1 s 2 31.96 RYSZEWSKA Klaudia MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP 0.0 III MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2104/16 2017 4 LDK!
2 s 2 32.45 ŚWIĘCIKOWSKA Martyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 02 U16 KP 0.0 III WIERZBICKI Dariusz NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # , Z/0844/16 , 2017 5 LDK!
3 s 2 32.64 GRACZYK Lena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP 0.0 IV KACZOCHA Malwina OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # , Z/0074/15 , 2017 4 LDK!
4 s 2 36.16 SPRYSZYŃSKA Michalina LKS Vectra Włocławek 03 U16 KP 0.0 -- DOBROSIELSKA Martyna DOBROSIELSKA Martyna , Z/0137/17 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
5 s 2 37.89 SKIBNIEWSKA Patrycja CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP 0.0 -- OLCZYK Stanisław # Z/3299/17 2017 BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.45 RYSZEWSKA Klaudia MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2104/16 2017 4 LDK!
2 f 1 1.40 GĄSECKA Aleksandra UKS Czapla Białe Błota 04 U14 KP V B.D. KARNAS Kinga Z/0757/16 2017 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 1.40 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 03 U16 KP V MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/3343/17 2017
4 f 1 1.30 MARKIEWICZ Oliwia RKS Łódź 02 U16 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław GOWORSKI Tomasz # , Z/2256/17 , 2017 LDK!
  f 1 NM SAMBOR Elżbieta niest. Olsztyn 65 Weteran WN -- B.D.
W dal K
1 f 1 5.52 WEISZEWSKI Linda MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP +0.5 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/0399/15 2017 2
2 f 1 5.20 GRACZYK Zuzanna MKL Toruń 00 U18 KP -0.8 III MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2285/16 2017 4 LDK!
3 f 1 5.12 LACH Jagoda MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP -1.2 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/0398/15 2017 2
4 f 1 5.00 WIELGOSZ Magdalena MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U18 KP 0.0 IV KENSIK Jan Z/1993/15 2017 4
5 f 1 4.95 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP +0.9 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. Z/1806/16 2017 4 LDK!
6 f 1 4.84 CIENIAWSKA Patrycja LKS Vectra Włocławek 02 U16 KP 0.0 IV WIERZBICKI Dariusz DOBROSIELSKA Martyna , Z/0852/16 , 2017 4 LDK!
7 f 1 4.72 OLSZEWSKA Maria MKS Durasan Płońsk 02 U16 MZ -0.3 V MAJEWSKI Zbigniew Z/0530/16 2017 4
8 f 1 4.69 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 03 U16 KP +0.3 V MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/3343/17 2017
9 f 1 4.63 RATAJCZYK Wiktoria MKS Inowrocław 03 U16 KP 0.0 V KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar Z/3587/17 2017 BEZ
10 f 1 4.48 KRYSTKIEWICZ Maria MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U18 MZ -0.5 -- MAJEWSKI Zbigniew Z/1786/15 2017 BEZ
11 f 1 4.20 SZEMPLIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Durasan Płońsk 04 U14 MZ -0.7 -- MAJEWSKI Zbigniew
12 f 1 3.73 GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP +0.4 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1805/16 2017 4
  f 1 NM CHĘSIAK Martyna MKS Inowrocław 01 U18 KP 0.0 -- KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.51 BANACH Patrycja UKS Czapla Białe Błota 02 U16 KP IV KARNAS Zbigniew Z/2403/16 2017 4
1 f 2 10.36 GIMIŃSKA Paulina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U18 KP IV KENSIK Jan Z/1967/15 2017 4
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 9.54 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 68 Weteran LB -- B.D. B.D. Z/3809/11 2016 1
2 f 1 9.06 CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika WKS Gwardia Warszawa 48 Weteran MZ -- B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 8.14 SAMBOR Elżbieta niest. Olsztyn 65 Weteran WN -- B.D.
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 56.44 GLANC Żaneta OŚ AZS Poznań 83 Sen WP M SUDOŁ Jerzy Z/3799/11 2017 M
2 f 1 49.21 MOŚ Katarzyna WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 Sen DS I KOTWICA Czesław B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/4809/11 2017 M
3 f 1 40.53 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 68 Weteran LB II B.D. B.D. Z/3809/11 2016 1
4 f 1 21.51 CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika WKS Gwardia Warszawa 48 Weteran MZ -- B.D. BEZ
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 26.56 MONKA Dominika MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 03 U16 KP -- KENSIK Jan Z/3317/17 2017
2 f 1 25.36 ZABOROWSKA Alicja LKS Vectra Włocławek 03 U16 KP -- WIERZBICKI Dariusz Z/3768/17 2017 LDK!
1 f 2 43.64 GIMIŃSKA Paulina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U18 KP III KENSIK Jan Z/1967/15 2017 4
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 31.99 ŁUKASZEWSKA Karina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U16 KP V LATAŃSKI Grzegorz KENSIK Jan Z/2087/16 2017 4 LDK!
2 f 1 17.61 MONKA Dominika MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 03 U16 KP -- KENSIK Jan Z/3317/17 2017
1 f 2 40.86 SIEMBRZUCH Wiktoria MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U18 KP III KENSIK Jan Z/1994/15 2017 3
60 m M
1 3 s 1 6.95 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN -0.6 -- B.D. Z/2480/11 2017 MM
2 9 s 1 7.06 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98 U20 KP -0.6 -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/4501/15 2017 2
3 15 s 1 7.13 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr MKL Toruń 98 U20 KP -0.6 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/0791/14 2017 2
4 18 s 1 7.23 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP -0.6 -- B.D. B.D. REJEWSKI Robert , Z/2091/17 , 2017
5 27 s 1 7.47 WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98 U20 KP -0.6 -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/1576/14 2017 1
6 34 s 1 7.61 TYLAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 90 Sen WP -0.6 -- REJEWSKI Robert Z/1668/12 2017 3
1 1 s 2 6.81 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP +0.4 -- OLSZEWSKI Ryszard Z/1077/11 2017 MM
2 13 s 2 7.10 SARNOWSKI Daniel OŚ AZS Poznań 99 U20 WP +0.4 -- OSIK Tadeusz Z/2305/16 2017 3
3 14 s 2 7.13 LEWANDOWSKI Adam MKL Toruń 97 U23 KP +0.4 -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/0926/13 2017
4 16 s 2 7.13 DZIADKO Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U18 WN +0.4 -- ZEGIS Krystyna Z/2898/15 2017 3
5 21 s 2 7.32 JANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +0.4 -- ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/5037/15 2017
6 25 s 2 7.42 GROBELNY Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP +0.4 -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/0141/16 2017 3
7 38 s 2 7.65 SKULMOWSKI Norman MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP +0.4 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/4504/15 2017 4
1 6 s 3 7.04 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN +1.0 -- KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2017 M
2 29 s 3 7.51 SZYMAŃSKI Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U18 WN +1.0 -- ZEGIS Krystyna Z/2423/15 2017 3
3 31 s 3 7.52 GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 03 U16 KP +1.0 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2102/16 2017 4
3 30 s 3 7.52 BRODZIK Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP +1.0 -- B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/3015/16 , 2017 4 LDK!
5 32 s 3 7.53 GRZYBEK Patryk MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP +1.0 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/0502/17 2017 BEZ
6 35 s 3 7.62 KASZYŃSKI Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP +1.0 -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # , Z/0089/15 , 2017 4 LDK!
1 2 s 4 6.90 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP +0.1 -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2017 M
2 7 s 4 7.04 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP +0.1 -- ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/0179/11 2017 2
3 8 s 4 7.05 MICHALSKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 87 Sen LB +0.1 -- CUCH Tadeusz Z/0530/17 2017 2
4 11 s 4 7.09 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +0.1 -- MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2017 M
5 28 s 4 7.48 MARCINKOWSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS +0.1 -- B.D. Z/0219/12 2015 2
6 36 s 4 7.63 WRÓBEL Adam UKS Herkules Sulejówek 01 U18 MZ +0.1 -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/2133/17 2017
7 43 s 4 7.91 BONDALSKI Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +0.1 -- REJEWSKI Robert Z/1750/13 2015 2
8 57 s 4 8.30 KNIETOWSKI Kacper MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP +0.1 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2101/16 2017 5
1 4 s 5 6.96 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +0.5 -- ROŻEJ Marek Z/1301/11 2017 1
2 5 s 5 7.00 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +0.5 -- ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/0090/13 2017
3 10 s 5 7.07 BALCEREK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań 98 U20 WP +0.5 -- OSIK Tadeusz Z/0436/14 2017 1
4 17 s 5 7.17 RYCHLEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP +0.5 -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/1667/13 2017 2
5 19 s 5 7.28 ONDRA Karol WAT Warszawa 94 Sen MZ +0.5 -- KLESZOWSKI Leszek 3
5 20 s 5 7.28 JAKUBOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP +0.5 -- MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/1516/14 2017
7 24 s 5 7.38 TRZASKA Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U18 MZ +0.5 -- MAJEWSKI Zbigniew Z/2628/17 2017
8 41 s 5 7.70 CHODORSKI Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 97 U23 MZ +0.5 --
1 12 s 6 7.09 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 99 U20 WN +0.3 -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0647/15 2017 M
2 23 s 6 7.36 CENTKA Jakub KS Gwardia Piła 98 U20 WP +0.3 -- MARCINIAK Roman Z/1564/16 2017 2
3 26 s 6 7.44 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 01 U18 PM +0.3 -- B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/5259/15 , 2017 LDK!
4 46 s 6 7.94 ŁYSZCZYŃSKI Wiktor RKS Łódź 02 U16 LD +0.3 -- KOPEĆ Dominik KOPEĆ Dominik , Z/3550/16 , 2017 5 LDK!
5 49 s 6 8.04 PAPROTA Karol MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP +0.3 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
6 54 s 6 8.25 ROMANOWSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP +0.3 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
1 40 s 7 7.70 TARASIEWICZ Olivier MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP 0.0 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1572/16 2017 5
2 42 s 7 7.75 KACZMARCZYK Kacper LUKS Strzałków 02 U16 LD 0.0 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Daniel Z/3256/16 2017 5
3 45 s 7 7.92 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 02 U16 PM 0.0 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0724/16 2017 4 LDK!
4 55 s 7 8.26 BRACKI Jakub LUKS Strzałków 03 U16 LD 0.0 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Daniel Z/3046/17 2017 BEZ
5 62 s 7 8.59 NAPIERALSKI Krzysztof MKL Toruń 03 U16 KP 0.0 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel GĘSICKI Marian B.D. # LDK!
6 64 s 7 8.62 ZGLIŃSKI Hubert UKS Herkules Sulejówek 04 U14 MZ 0.0 -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/2214/16 2017 BEZ
1 22 s 8 7.36 OLSZEWSKI Adrian MKS Piast Głogów 78 Weteran DS -1.2 -- KARPOWICZ Tadeusz GOWORSKI Tomasz 2
2 37 s 8 7.64 KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Białystok 79 Weteran PD -1.2 -- B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # Z/5451/15 2015
3 44 s 8 7.92 KUCHARSKI Piotr OKS Start Otwock 82 Weteran MZ -1.2 -- B.D.
4 47 s 8 8.00 ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin RKS Łódź 76 Weteran LD -1.2 -- B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz B.D. BEZ
5 53 s 8 8.21 ZIMNY Emanuel KM Aktywni Sochaczew 81 Weteran MZ -1.2 -- ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. Z/0097/13 2016 BEZ
6 56 s 8 8.28 ORLIKOWSKI Jacek PZWLA Toruń 76 Weteran KP -1.2 -- B.D. BEZ
1 33 s 9 7.60 GUZOWSKI Krzysztof niestowarzyszony 75 Weteran -0.2 -- B.D.
2 48 s 9 8.02 MACIEJEWSKI Miron niest. Poznań 75 Weteran WP -0.2 -- B.D. B.D. B.D.
3 50 s 9 8.05 PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej niest. Warszawa 72 Weteran MZ -0.2 -- B.D.
4 52 s 9 8.20 PIECHAL Paweł PZWLA Toruń 72 Weteran KP -0.2 -- B.D. BEZ
5 59 s 9 8.50 SMOLEŃ Piotr niestowarzyszony 70 Weteran -0.2 -- B.D.
6 60 s 9 8.53 PĘCZEK Adam RKS Łódź 72 Weteran LD -0.2 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz B.D.
7 71 s 9 9.51 WIECZOREK Konstanty niest. Warszawa 69 Weteran MZ -0.2 -- B.D. BEZ
1 51 s 10 8.16 KUBICZEK Piotr niest. Katowice 57 Weteran SL -0.5 -- B.D. BEZ
2 61 s 10 8.56 ŻAK Waldemar niest. Wrocław 69 Weteran DS -0.5 -- B.D. BEZ
3 65 s 10 8.71 OSKIERA Adam PZWLA Toruń 65 Weteran KP -0.5 -- B.D. BEZ
4 66 s 10 8.83 ZDUNIAK Krzysztof PZWLA Toruń 57 Weteran KP -0.5 -- B.D.
5 67 s 10 9.07 TŁUSZCZ Zbigniew LKS Polkowice 61 Weteran DS -0.5 -- B.D. KARPOWICZ Tadeusz B.D.
6 70 s 10 9.49 GULBICKI Tadeusz niestowarzyszony 54 Weteran -0.5 -- B.D.
7 72 s 10 9.55 KWAPISZ Marek RKS Łódź 56 Weteran LD -0.5 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz B.D. BEZ
1 58 s 11 8.36 SEIDEL Wojciech niest. Kraków 50 Weteran MA -1.4 -- B.D. B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 63 s 11 8.60 LORENZ Sylwester niest. Poznań 50 Weteran WP -1.4 -- B.D. B.D.
3 68 s 11 9.11 JÓŹWIAK Alfred niest. Warszawa 42 Weteran MZ -1.4 --
4 69 s 11 9.36 MIELCAREK Marek niest. Bydgoszcz 48 Weteran KP -1.4 -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
5 73 s 11 9.62 POPŁAWSKI Janusz niest. Warszawa 48 Weteran MZ -1.4 -- B.D. BEZ
6 74 s 11 9.93 SOBCZAK Franciszek niest. Bydgoszcz 50 Weteran KP -1.4 -- B.D. B.D.
7 75 s 11 10.09 GAMRACY Leszek UTW Gliwice # 50 Weteran SL -1.4 -- B.D. B.D.
8 76 s 11 10.32 BROC Jerzy niest. Białystok 42 Weteran PD -1.4 -- B.D.
1 39 s 12 7.69 GARBICZ Krzysztof UKS Vis Skierniewice 78 Weteran LD -0.8 -- BARSKA Jolanta B.D.
2 77 s 12 11.17 OSÓBKA Tomasz PZWLA Toruń 37 Weteran KP -0.8 -- B.D. BEZ
3 78 s 12 11.90 SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej niest. Wrocław 49 Weteran DS -0.8 -- B.D.
4 79 s 12 12.48 BANDURSKI Jacek Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 35 Weteran PM -0.8 -- B.D.
5 80 s 12 13.57 CHWOLKA Jan UTW Gliwice # 35 Weteran SL -0.8 -- B.D. B.D.
6 81 s 12 13.66 BERWID Edward UTW Gliwice # 34 Weteran SL -0.8 -- B.D.
100 m M
1 s 1 10.50 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP +0.3 M OLSZEWSKI Ryszard Z/1077/11 2017 MM
2 s 1 10.54 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN +0.3 M B.D. Z/2480/11 2017 MM
3 s 1 10.79 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP +0.3 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2017 M
4 s 1 10.84 MICHALSKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 87 Sen LB +0.3 I CUCH Tadeusz Z/0530/17 2017 2
5 s 1 10.85 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP +0.3 I ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/0179/11 2017 2
6 s 1 10.90 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN +0.3 I KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2017 M
7 s 1 10.90 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +0.3 I ROŻEJ Marek Z/1301/11 2017 1
8 s 1 11.11 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA +0.3 II ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/0090/13 2017
1 s 2 10.88 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98 U20 KP 0.0 I BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/4501/15 2017 2
2 s 2 10.90 BALCEREK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań 98 U20 WP 0.0 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/0436/14 2017 1
2 s 2 10.90 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 99 U20 WN 0.0 I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0647/15 2017 M
4 s 2 11.12 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr MKL Toruń 98 U20 KP 0.0 II MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/0791/14 2017 2
5 s 2 11.13 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP 0.0 II MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2017 M
6 s 2 11.23 DZIADKO Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U18 WN 0.0 II ZEGIS Krystyna Z/2898/15 2017 3
7 s 2 11.25 SARNOWSKI Daniel OŚ AZS Poznań 99 U20 WP 0.0 II OSIK Tadeusz Z/2305/16 2017 3
8 s 2 11.28 LEWANDOWSKI Adam MKL Toruń 97 U23 KP 0.0 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/0926/13 2017
1 s 3 11.15 RYCHLEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP 0.0 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/1667/13 2017 2
2 s 3 11.29 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP 0.0 II B.D. B.D. REJEWSKI Robert , Z/2091/17 , 2017
3 s 3 11.40 JAKUBOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP 0.0 III MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/1516/14 2017
4 s 3 11.41 JANIAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U23 MA 0.0 III ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/5037/15 2017
5 s 3 11.43 TRZASKA Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U18 MZ 0.0 III MAJEWSKI Zbigniew Z/2628/17 2017
6 s 3 11.54 ONDRA Karol WAT Warszawa 94 Sen MZ 0.0 III KLESZOWSKI Leszek 3
7 s 3 11.62 CENTKA Jakub KS Gwardia Piła 98 U20 WP 0.0 III MARCINIAK Roman Z/1564/16 2017 2
  s 3 DQ GROBELNY Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP 0.0 -- LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/0141/16 2017 3
1 s 4 11.44 RYDER Dawid MKL Toruń 00 U18 KP +0.2 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/5720/15 2017 3
2 s 4 11.64 WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98 U20 KP +0.2 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/1576/14 2017 1
3 s 4 11.74 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 01 U18 PM +0.2 III B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/5259/15 , 2017 LDK!
4 s 4 11.83 GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 03 U16 KP +0.2 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2102/16 2017 4
5 s 4 11.84 SZYMAŃSKI Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U18 WN +0.2 IV ZEGIS Krystyna Z/2423/15 2017 3
6 s 4 11.89 MARCINKOWSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 U23 DS +0.2 -- B.D. Z/0219/12 2015 2
6 s 4 11.89 GRZYBEK Patryk MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP +0.2 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/0502/17 2017 BEZ
8 s 4 12.09 BRODZIK Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP +0.2 IV B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/3015/16 , 2017 4 LDK!
1 s 5 11.84 TYLAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 90 Sen WP 0.0 -- REJEWSKI Robert Z/1668/12 2017 3
2 s 5 11.99 CHODORSKI Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 97 U23 MZ 0.0 --
3 s 5 12.10 SKULMOWSKI Norman MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP 0.0 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/4504/15 2017 4
5 s 5 12.75 PAPROTA Karol MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP 0.0 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
6 s 5 12.90 ROMANOWSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP 0.0 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
7 s 5 13.01 KNIETOWSKI Kacper MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP 0.0 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2101/16 2017 5
1 s 6 11.93 WRÓBEL Adam UKS Herkules Sulejówek 01 U18 MZ -0.6 IV CZYŻ Maciej Z/2133/17 2017
2 s 6 12.06 KASZYŃSKI Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP -0.6 IV LEWANDOWSKI Jacek OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # , Z/0089/15 , 2017 4 LDK!
3 s 6 12.06 TARASIEWICZ Olivier MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP -0.6 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1572/16 2017 5
4 s 6 12.12 ZAMIATOWSKI Kacper UKS Czapla Białe Błota 02 U16 KP -0.6 IV KARNAS Zbigniew KENSIK Rafał Z/0761/16 2017 4 LDK!
5 s 6 12.52 KACZMARCZYK Kacper LUKS Strzałków 02 U16 LD -0.6 V WRÓBLEWSKI Daniel Z/3256/16 2017 5
6 s 6 12.58 ŁYSZCZYŃSKI Wiktor RKS Łódź 02 U16 LD -0.6 V KOPEĆ Dominik KOPEĆ Dominik , Z/3550/16 , 2017 5 LDK!
7 s 6 12.59 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 02 U16 PM -0.6 V WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0724/16 2017 4 LDK!
1 s 7 12.23 SZYMAŃSKI Filip UKS Czapla Białe Błota 02 U16 KP +0.3 V KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3038/17 2017
2 s 7 13.69 ZGLIŃSKI Hubert UKS Herkules Sulejówek 04 U14 MZ +0.3 -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/2214/16 2017 BEZ
3 s 7 13.71 NAPIERALSKI Krzysztof MKL Toruń 03 U16 KP +0.3 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel GĘSICKI Marian B.D. # LDK!
1 s 8 11.68 OLSZEWSKI Adrian MKS Piast Głogów 78 Weteran DS 0.0 III KARPOWICZ Tadeusz GOWORSKI Tomasz 2
2 s 8 12.13 GARBICZ Krzysztof UKS Vis Skierniewice 78 Weteran LD 0.0 -- BARSKA Jolanta B.D.
3 s 8 12.21 KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Białystok 79 Weteran PD 0.0 -- B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # Z/5451/15 2015
4 s 8 12.26 KUCHARSKI Piotr OKS Start Otwock 82 Weteran MZ 0.0 -- B.D.
5 s 8 12.82 ZIMNY Emanuel KM Aktywni Sochaczew 81 Weteran MZ 0.0 -- ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. Z/0097/13 2016 BEZ
6 s 8 13.05 ORLIKOWSKI Jacek PZWLA Toruń 76 Weteran KP 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
1 s 9 12.17 GUZOWSKI Krzysztof niestowarzyszony 75 Weteran 0.0 -- B.D.
2 s 9 12.21 ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin RKS Łódź 76 Weteran LD 0.0 -- B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz B.D. BEZ
3 s 9 12.78 MACIEJEWSKI Miron niest. Poznań 75 Weteran WP 0.0 -- B.D. B.D. B.D.
4 s 9 12.81 PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej niest. Warszawa 72 Weteran MZ 0.0 -- B.D.
5 s 9 12.86 PIECHAL Paweł PZWLA Toruń 72 Weteran KP 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
6 s 9 13.35 PĘCZEK Adam RKS Łódź 72 Weteran LD 0.0 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz B.D.
7 s 9 13.48 SMOLEŃ Piotr niestowarzyszony 70 Weteran 0.0 -- B.D.
1 s 10 12.90 KUBICZEK Piotr niest. Katowice 57 Weteran SL -0.8 -- B.D. BEZ
2 s 10 13.65 ŻAK Waldemar niest. Wrocław 69 Weteran DS -0.8 -- B.D. BEZ
3 s 10 13.93 OSKIERA Adam PZWLA Toruń 65 Weteran KP -0.8 -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 10 14.17 ZDUNIAK Krzysztof PZWLA Toruń 57 Weteran KP -0.8 -- B.D.
5 s 10 14.49 TŁUSZCZ Zbigniew LKS Polkowice 61 Weteran DS -0.8 -- B.D. KARPOWICZ Tadeusz B.D.
6 s 10 15.07 WIECZOREK Konstanty niest. Warszawa 69 Weteran MZ -0.8 -- B.D. BEZ
7 s 10 15.95 KWAPISZ Marek RKS Łódź 56 Weteran LD -0.8 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz B.D. BEZ
1 s 11 13.09 SEIDEL Wojciech niest. Kraków 50 Weteran MA -0.1 -- B.D. B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 s 11 13.68 LORENZ Sylwester niest. Poznań 50 Weteran WP -0.1 -- B.D. B.D.
3 s 11 15.11 MIELCAREK Marek niest. Bydgoszcz 48 Weteran KP -0.1 -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 s 11 15.36 GULBICKI Tadeusz niestowarzyszony 54 Weteran -0.1 -- B.D.
5 s 11 16.54 SOBCZAK Franciszek niest. Bydgoszcz 50 Weteran KP -0.1 -- B.D. B.D.
6 s 11 17.73 SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej niest. Wrocław 49 Weteran DS -0.1 -- B.D.
7 s 11 18.00 GAMRACY Leszek UTW Gliwice # 50 Weteran SL -0.1 -- B.D. B.D.
1 s 12 14.72 JÓŹWIAK Alfred niest. Warszawa 42 Weteran MZ -1.2 --
2 s 12 15.36 POPŁAWSKI Janusz niest. Warszawa 48 Weteran MZ -1.2 -- B.D. BEZ
3 s 12 17.34 BROC Jerzy niest. Białystok 42 Weteran PD -1.2 -- B.D.
4 s 12 18.24 OSÓBKA Tomasz PZWLA Toruń 37 Weteran KP -1.2 -- B.D. BEZ
5 s 12 20.40 BANDURSKI Jacek Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 35 Weteran PM -1.2 -- B.D.
6 s 12 23.38 BERWID Edward UTW Gliwice # 34 Weteran SL -1.2 -- B.D.
7 s 12 23.80 CHWOLKA Jan UTW Gliwice # 35 Weteran SL -1.2 -- B.D. B.D.
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.03 ZALEWSKI Karol KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN 0.0 M B.D. Z/2480/11 2017 MM
2 3 s 1 21.64 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP 0.0 I ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/0179/11 2017 2
3 4 s 1 21.69 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP 0.0 I OLSZEWSKI Ryszard Z/1077/11 2017 MM
4 5 s 1 21.74 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS 0.0 I ROŻEJ Marek Z/1301/11 2017 1
5 6 s 1 21.81 MICHALSKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 87 Sen LB 0.0 I CUCH Tadeusz Z/0530/17 2017 2
6 8 s 1 21.82 SMOSARSKI Dominik PKS Gwardia Szczytno 99 U20 WN 0.0 I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0647/15 2017 M
7 11 s 1 22.05 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP 0.0 II OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2017 M
1 2 s 2 21.61 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN +0.1 I KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2017 M
2 7 s 2 21.82 BALCEREK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań 98 U20 WP +0.1 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/0436/14 2017 1
3 9 s 2 21.83 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +0.1 I MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2017 M
4 10 s 2 21.87 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98 U20 KP +0.1 I BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/4501/15 2017 2
5 13 s 2 22.37 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr MKL Toruń 98 U20 KP +0.1 II MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/0791/14 2017 2
6 15 s 2 22.65 SARNOWSKI Daniel OŚ AZS Poznań 99 U20 WP +0.1 II OSIK Tadeusz Z/2305/16 2017 3
1 12 s 3 22.36 RYCHLEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP 0.0 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/1667/13 2017 2
2 14 s 3 22.41 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP 0.0 II B.D. B.D. REJEWSKI Robert , Z/2091/17 , 2017
3 16 s 3 22.73 JAKUBOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP 0.0 II MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/1516/14 2017
4 17 s 3 22.81 LEWANDOWSKI Adam MKL Toruń 97 U23 KP 0.0 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/0926/13 2017
5 19 s 3 22.92 DZIADKO Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U18 WN 0.0 III ZEGIS Krystyna Z/2898/15 2017 3
6 23 s 3 23.58 ONDRA Karol WAT Warszawa 94 Sen MZ 0.0 III KLESZOWSKI Leszek 3
1 27 s 4 23.92 OLSZEWSKI Adrian MKS Piast Głogów 78 Weteran DS -0.5 -- KARPOWICZ Tadeusz GOWORSKI Tomasz 2
2 33 s 4 24.36 GARBICZ Krzysztof UKS Vis Skierniewice 78 Weteran LD -0.5 -- BARSKA Jolanta B.D.
3 36 s 4 24.72 KONSTAŃCZUK Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Białystok 79 Weteran PD -0.5 -- B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # Z/5451/15 2015
4 37 s 4 24.94 KUCHARSKI Piotr OKS Start Otwock 82 Weteran MZ -0.5 -- B.D.
5 43 s 4 25.60 ZIMNY Emanuel KM Aktywni Sochaczew 81 Weteran MZ -0.5 -- ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. Z/0097/13 2016 BEZ
1 38 s 5 24.99 ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin RKS Łódź 76 Weteran LD -0.3 -- B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz B.D. BEZ
2 44 s 5 25.75 MACIEJEWSKI Miron niest. Poznań 75 Weteran WP -0.3 -- B.D. B.D. B.D.
3 45 s 5 26.29 PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej niest. Warszawa 72 Weteran MZ -0.3 -- B.D.
4 49 s 5 26.64 ORLIKOWSKI Jacek PZWLA Toruń 76 Weteran KP -0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
5 53 s 5 27.34 PĘCZEK Adam RKS Łódź 72 Weteran LD -0.3 -- GOWORSKI Tomasz B.D.
1 46 s 6 26.41 PIECHAL Paweł PZWLA Toruń 72 Weteran KP -0.4 -- B.D. BEZ
2 54 s 6 27.65 SMOLEŃ Piotr niestowarzyszony 70 Weteran -0.4 -- B.D.
3 55 s 6 28.08 OSKIERA Adam PZWLA Toruń 65 Weteran KP -0.4 -- B.D. BEZ
4 56 s 6 28.13 ŻAK Waldemar niest. Wrocław 69 Weteran DS -0.4 -- B.D. BEZ
5 61 s 6 30.23 WIECZOREK Konstanty niest. Warszawa 69 Weteran MZ -0.4 -- B.D. BEZ
6 62 s 6 30.37 TŁUSZCZ Zbigniew LKS Polkowice 61 Weteran DS -0.4 -- B.D. KARPOWICZ Tadeusz B.D.
1 51 s 7 26.90 KUBICZEK Piotr niest. Katowice 57 Weteran SL -1.2 -- B.D. BEZ
2 58 s 7 29.14 LORENZ Sylwester niest. Poznań 50 Weteran WP -1.2 -- B.D. B.D.
3 59 s 7 29.43 ZDUNIAK Krzysztof PZWLA Toruń 57 Weteran KP -1.2 -- B.D.
4 66 s 7 32.79 GULBICKI Tadeusz niestowarzyszony 54 Weteran -1.2 -- B.D.
5 68 s 7 37.14 SOBCZAK Franciszek niest. Bydgoszcz 50 Weteran KP -1.2 -- B.D. B.D.
6 72 s 7 49.86 GAMRACY Leszek UTW Gliwice # 50 Weteran SL -1.2 -- B.D. B.D.
1 52 s 8 27.08 SEIDEL Wojciech niest. Kraków 50 Weteran MA -0.1 -- B.D. B.D. B.D. BEZ
2 63 s 8 30.81 JÓŹWIAK Alfred niest. Warszawa 42 Weteran MZ -0.1 --
3 64 s 8 30.98 MIELCAREK Marek niest. Bydgoszcz 48 Weteran KP -0.1 -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
4 65 s 8 32.37 POPŁAWSKI Janusz niest. Warszawa 48 Weteran MZ -0.1 -- B.D. BEZ
5 67 s 8 36.60 BROC Jerzy niest. Białystok 42 Weteran PD -0.1 -- B.D.
6 70 s 8 39.47 SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej niest. Wrocław 49 Weteran DS -0.1 -- B.D.
1 69 s 9 38.86 OSÓBKA Tomasz PZWLA Toruń 37 Weteran KP -0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
2 71 s 9 41.97 BANDURSKI Jacek Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 35 Weteran PM -0.3 -- B.D.
3 73 s 9 56.09 CHWOLKA Jan UTW Gliwice # 35 Weteran SL -0.3 -- B.D. B.D.
4 74 s 9 59.40 BERWID Edward UTW Gliwice # 34 Weteran SL -0.3 -- B.D.
1 18 s 10 22.89 WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98 U20 KP -0.8 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/1576/14 2017 1
2 20 s 10 22.94 CENTKA Jakub KS Gwardia Piła 98 U20 WP -0.8 III MARCINIAK Roman Z/1564/16 2017 2
3 22 s 10 23.47 TYLAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 90 Sen WP -0.8 III REJEWSKI Robert Z/1668/12 2017 3
4 34 s 10 24.58 CHODORSKI Łukasz MKS Durasan Płońsk 97 U23 MZ -0.8 --
5 35 s 10 24.71 GRZYBEK Patryk MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP -0.8 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/0502/17 2017 BEZ
6 40 s 10 25.15 BONDALSKI Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP -0.8 -- REJEWSKI Robert Z/1750/13 2015 2
1 21 s 11 23.05 TRZASKA Damian MKS Durasan Płońsk 00 U18 MZ 0.0 III MAJEWSKI Zbigniew Z/2628/17 2017
2 26 s 11 23.91 SZYMAŃSKI Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U18 WN 0.0 IV ZEGIS Krystyna Z/2423/15 2017 3
3 30 s 11 24.21 GROBELNY Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP 0.0 IV LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/0141/16 2017 3
4 48 s 11 26.61 ROMANOWSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP 0.0 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel
1 24 s 12 23.70 GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk MKL Toruń 03 U16 KP 0.0 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2102/16 2017 4
2 28 s 12 24.10 BRODZIK Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP 0.0 IV B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/3015/16 , 2017 4 LDK!
3 29 s 12 24.17 TARASIEWICZ Olivier MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP 0.0 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1572/16 2017 5
4 50 s 12 26.74 KNIETOWSKI Kacper MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP 0.0 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2101/16 2017 5
5 60 s 12 29.79 NAPIERALSKI Krzysztof MKL Toruń 03 U16 KP 0.0 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel GĘSICKI Marian B.D. # LDK!
1 25 s 13 23.78 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 01 U18 PM 0.0 IV B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/5259/15 , 2017 LDK!
2 32 s 13 24.24 OLISIEJKO Samuel MKL Toruń 04 U14 KP 0.0 IV WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2750/16 2017 5 LDK!
3 39 s 13 25.00 ŁYSZCZYŃSKI Wiktor RKS Łódź 02 U16 LD 0.0 V KOPEĆ Dominik KOPEĆ Dominik , Z/3550/16 , 2017 5 LDK!
5 57 s 13 28.67 ZGLIŃSKI Hubert UKS Herkules Sulejówek 04 U14 MZ 0.0 -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/2214/16 2017 BEZ
1 31 s 14 24.22 KASZYŃSKI Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP -0.2 IV LEWANDOWSKI Jacek OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # , Z/0089/15 , 2017 4 LDK!
2 41 s 14 25.29 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 02 U16 PM -0.2 V WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0724/16 2017 4 LDK!
3 42 s 14 25.30 KACZMARCZYK Kacper LUKS Strzałków 02 U16 LD -0.2 V WRÓBLEWSKI Daniel Z/3256/16 2017 5
300 m M
1 s 1 38.61 ZAMIATOWSKI Kacper UKS Czapla Białe Błota 02 U16 KP III KARNAS Zbigniew KENSIK Rafał Z/0761/16 2017 4 LDK!
2 s 1 39.60 RĄBKOWSKI Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP IV NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. Z/2137/15 2017 3 LDK!
3 s 1 40.70 LUBIEWSKI Dawid UKS Czapla Białe Błota 02 U16 KP V KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew Z/1058/16 2017 BEZ LDK!
4 s 1 51.65 SZYMAŃSKI Filip UKS Czapla Białe Błota 02 U16 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew Z/3038/17 2017
400 m M
1 s 1 51.27 SIERADZKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0459/13 2017
2 s 1 52.63 WIŚNIEWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 00 U18 KP III CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/2264/15 2017 3
3 s 1 52.72 LATOS Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U20 KP III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0260/15 , 2017 4
4 s 1 53.83 ZAWADZKI Bartosz KS Energetyk Poznań 01 U18 WP IV GRENDA Jan Z/0934/15 2017 2
5 s 1 54.96 ZALEWSKI Dominik KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U18 WN -- PODOLAK Irena Z/6437/15 2017 BEZ
6 s 1 57.39 MUĆKO Bartek CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/2695/17 2017
1 s 2 54.09 GORTATOWSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 02 U16 KP IV ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/5322/15 2017 3
2 s 2 55.59 MAGALSKI Łukasz MUKL Brodnica 01 U18 KP -- ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/2003/15 2017 3
3 s 2 56.17 GRUCA Sławomir niestowarzyszony 78 Weteran -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 58.56 STĘPNIAK Radosław niest. Wrocław 71 Weteran DS -- B.D.
5 s 2 59.19 JASZCZUR Michał PZWLA Toruń 81 Weteran KP -- B.D.
1 s 3 53.17 GUTOWSKI Dawid LKS Vectra Włocławek 02 U16 KP IV ZRADA Piotr ZRADA Piotr B.D. # , Z/5646/15 , 2017 2 LDK!
2 s 3 53.64 KOZACKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U16 WN IV POLEWACZ Małgorzata # Z/1477/16 2017 BEZ
3 s 3 55.32 PIASECKI Ryszard CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP -- B.D.
4 s 3 82.93 SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej niest. Wrocław 49 Weteran DS -- B.D.
600 m M
1 s 1 1:22.42 KOS Mirosław MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U18 MZ -- JOBT Andrzej Z/1768/15 2017 2
2 s 1 1:23.54 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP II WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2386/16 2017 3
3 s 1 1:24.51 POULAIN Kamil MKS Polonia Warszawa 98 U20 MZ -- JOBT Andrzej Z/3372/15 2017 4
4 s 1 1:24.65 BRYLIŃSKI Patryk MKS Polonia Warszawa 96 U23 MZ -- JOBT Andrzej Z/0681/13 2017
5 s 1 1:24.88 ZIELONKA Jan MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2663/16 2017 2
6 s 1 1:25.38 KUBICKI Adam MKS Polonia Warszawa 97 U23 MZ -- JOBT Andrzej Z/1508/13 2017 2
7 s 1 1:26.02 OLSZEWSKI Daniel MKL Toruń 99 U20 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/4502/15 2017 3
8 s 1 1:26.35 SZYNAKA Wiktor MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2385/16 2017 3
9 s 1 1:27.35 RYBAKOWSKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 00 U18 MZ -- JOBT Andrzej Z/1769/15 2017 4
10 s 1 1:27.97 SKROBIŃSKI Arkadiusz PTT Delta Płock 00 U18 MZ -- KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir Z/2052/15 2017 BEZ
1 s 2 1:27.79 SZPEJNA Paweł MKL Toruń 00 U18 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2113/17 2017 BEZ
2 s 2 1:32.06 SKALSKI Szymon LKS Zorza Gdynia 02 U16 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/2827/16 2017
3 s 2 1:34.41 GORCZYCA Michał PTT Delta Płock 02 U16 MZ IV KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir Z/3536/17 2017
4 s 2 1:35.03 MAKOS Bartosz UKS Herkules Sulejówek 01 U18 MZ -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/1920/16 2017 4
5 s 2 1:35.12 ERM Adrian RKS Łódź 02 U16 LD V JASZCZAK Stanisław JASZCZAK Stanisław , Z/3537/16 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
6 s 2 1:42.56 ROJEWSKI Marcin RKS Łódź 01 U18 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław
7 s 2 1:45.74 MAKOS Szymon UKS Herkules Sulejówek 02 U16 MZ -- CZYŻ Maciej Z/1921/16 2017 BEZ
  s 2 DQ RUMIŃSKI Michał MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U16 KP -- KENSIK Jan Z/0683/16 2017 5
1 s 3 1:31.99 SOBOL Damian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN III ADAMOWICZ Małgorzata ADAMOWICZ Małgorzata # , Z/2970/17 , 2017 LDK!
2 s 3 1:33.62 CYRANKOWSKI Dominik LKS Vectra Włocławek 03 U16 KP IV NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka DOBROSIELSKA Martyna # , Z/0849/16 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
3 s 3 1:34.14 KAROW Damian UKS Czapla Białe Błota 04 U14 KP IV KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Grażyna , Z/4508/17 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
4 s 3 1:35.75 ŁUKASIAK Szymon UKS Herkules Sulejówek 03 U16 MZ V CZYŻ Maciej Z/2216/16 2017 BEZ
5 s 3 1:37.82 TOMASZEK Dawid LKS Zorza Gdynia 03 U16 PM V WALENDZIAK Renata Z/0886/17 2017 BEZ
6 s 3 1:42.46 FRASZ Piotr UKS Czapla Białe Błota 03 U16 KP -- KARNAS Kinga KARNAS Kinga , Z/4022/17 , 2017 LDK!
7 s 3 1:44.57 CIEMNOCZOŁOWSKI Antoni CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 04 U14 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/3294/17 2017
8 s 3 1:44.71 HAJNCE Kornel CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 04 U14 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester
9 s 3 1:45.13 JARZĘBSKI Kacper MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 04 U14 KP -- KALINOWSKA Katarzyna
800 m M
1 s 1 1:52.72 HASIURA Jędrzej RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/3524/15 2017 2
2 s 1 1:53.47 GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch OŚ AZS Poznań 99 U20 WP II GRENDA Jan Z/0699/16 2017 3
3 s 1 1:54.97 PRZYBYLAK Tomasz OŚ AZS Poznań 01 U18 WP II GRENDA Jan Z/0711/15 2017 2
4 s 1 1:57.83 KOWALSKI Marcin LKS Zorza Gdynia 01 U18 PM III WALENDZIAK Renata Z/1010/17 2017
5 s 1 2:01.80 CHEŁMIK Sergiusz RKS Łódź 00 U18 LD III JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/1711/16 2017 4
6 s 1 2:02.13 TYBOROWSKI Natan KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 01 U18 WN IV PODOLAK Irena Z/2310/15 2017 3
7 s 1 2:02.37 BIAŁAS Konrad LKS Zorza Gdynia 00 U18 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata B.D.
8 s 1 2:03.25 BRESZKA Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U18 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0452/17 2017
1 s 2 2:02.96 SZMIDT Jędrzej OŚ AZS Poznań 99 U20 WP IV GRENDA Jan Z/0574/17 2017
2 s 2 2:02.99 KONOPKA Dawid KS Maków Biega 01 U18 MZ IV ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz Z/3099/16 2017 4
3 s 2 2:04.56 JAROSZEWSKI Cezary KS Maków Biega 00 U18 MZ IV ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz Z/0456/17 2017
4 s 2 2:04.58 CIŻYŃSKI Błażej MUKL Brodnica 00 U18 KP IV ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/2001/15 2017 4
5 s 2 2:04.85 SZAFRAN Hubert MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 00 U18 LD IV SZEWCZYK Tomasz Z/5760/15 2017 BEZ
6 s 2 2:06.64 GRZELKA Jakub MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U18 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0454/17 2017
7 s 2 2:14.32 FILIPIAK Miłosz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 01 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/3120/16 2017 4 LDK!
8 s 2 2:24.88 FLORCZAK Łukasz RKS Łódź 02 U16 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław JASZCZAK Stanisław , Z/2072/16 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
9 s 2 3:25.99 SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej niest. Wrocław 49 Weteran DS -- B.D.
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:07.21 SZKUDLAREK Jakub RKS Łódź 01 U18 LD III JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/6308/15 2017 2
2 s 1 4:12.42 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian WKS Flota Gdynia 87 Sen PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata 3
3 s 1 4:14.32 KWAPISZEWSKI Kacper OŚ AZS Poznań # 00 U18 WP IV GRENDA Jan Z/0013/15 2017
4 s 1 4:14.47 ŻYGENDA Krzysztof LKS Zorza Gdynia 97 U23 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/1012/17 2017
5 s 1 4:17.87 TULEJA Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP IV NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/5215/15 2017 3
6 s 1 4:19.44 OSET Piotr RKS Łódź 01 U18 LD IV JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2215/15 2017 4
7 s 1 4:20.45 KUŹNIARSKI Tomasz MUKL Brodnica 95 U23 KP --
8 s 1 4:25.91 WILKOSZ Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U18 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/1063/16 2017 4
9 s 1 4:30.54 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Miłosz MKS Inowrocław 02 U16 KP V KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar Z/3769/16 2017 5
10 s 1 4:36.82 HASIURA Antoni RKS Łódź 01 U18 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/5762/15 2017 4
3000 m M
1 s 1 9:36.74 OLSZEWSKI Igor MUKL Brodnica 00 U18 KP IV ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/0970/16 2017 BEZ
2 s 1 9:48.60 ZIĘBA Mikołaj MKL Toruń 97 U23 KP -- WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2755/16 2017 4
200 m pł M
1 s 1 28.54 NOWAKOWSKI Jakub KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U16 WN -0.3 IV ZEGIS Krystyna Z/2467/17 2017 BEZ
2 s 1 29.84 PIEKAREK Mikołaj MKL Toruń 02 U16 KP -0.3 V MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1571/16 2017 4
3 s 1 30.49 MATUSZYŃSKI Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U16 KP -0.3 V KACZOCHA Alina LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/2086/16 , 2017 4 LDK!
4 s 1 33.17 HANKE Szymon LKS Vectra Włocławek 03 U16 KP -0.3 -- ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek WIERZBICKI Dariusz # , Z/0846/16 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
5 s 1 33.42 GLAZA Mateusz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 04 U14 KP -0.3 -- KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Grażyna , Z/4507/17 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
Wzwyż M
  f 1 1.55 BEDNARSKI Dariusz MUKS Płock 54 Weteran MZ -- B.D. B.D. Z/1790/12 2017 BEZ
1 f 1 1.84 RUDNIK Kacper KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 01 U18 WN III URBANOWSKI Miroslaw Z/0593/16 2017 3 LDK!
2 f 1 1.80 ŻEBROWSKI Piotr MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U18 KP IV KENSIK Jan Z/1503/16 2017 4
4 f 1 1.60 KOTWICKI Dominik LKS Vectra Włocławek # 02 U16 KP -- KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej WIERZBICKI Dariusz , Z/3370/17 , 2017 LDK!
5 f 1 1.60 SELERZYŃSKI Hubert UKS Czapla Białe Błota 04 U14 KP -- KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Kinga Z/0760/16 2017 BEZ LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.43 OLSZEWSKI Adrian MKS Piast Głogów 78 Weteran DS -2.0 III KARPOWICZ Tadeusz GOWORSKI Tomasz 2
2 f 1 6.01 KACPRZAK Adam MKS Durasan Płońsk 01 U18 MZ -0.3 IV MAJEWSKI Zbigniew Z/3066/17 2017
3 f 1 6.00 KWIATKOWSKI Kornel MKS Inowrocław 02 U16 KP -0.1 IV KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar Z/3583/17 2017
4 f 1 5.40 MICHALSKI Hubert LKS Vectra Włocławek 02 U16 KP 0.0 -- WIERZBICKI Dariusz Z/3413/16 2017 5 LDK!
5 f 1 5.38 BRACKI Jakub LUKS Strzałków 03 U16 LD -0.3 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Daniel Z/3046/17 2017 BEZ
6 f 1 5.26 MUSIAŁ Wiesław niest. Poznań 57 Weteran WP -0.8 -- B.D. B.D. B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 5.08 GÓRAL Jakub MKL Toruń 01 U18 KP 0.0 -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/2356/16 2017 5
8 f 1 4.84 BIDAS Oskar MKS Inowrocław 02 U16 KP -0.6 -- KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar , Z/3581/17 , 2017 LDK!
9 f 1 4.58 HANKE Szymon LKS Vectra Włocławek 03 U16 KP -1.0 -- ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek WIERZBICKI Dariusz # , Z/0846/16 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
10 f 1 2.85 GAMRACY Leszek UTW Gliwice # 50 Weteran SL +0.2 -- B.D. B.D.
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.99 PASIŃSKI Szymon MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U16 KP V KENSIK Jan Z/2941/16 2017 4
2 f 1 10.97 CHMURZYŃSKI Robert LKS Vectra Włocławek 02 U16 KP V WIERZBICKI Dariusz WIERZBICKI Dariusz , Z/2670/16 , 2017 5 LDK!
3 f 1 10.84 STĘPIEŃ Dominik MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U16 KP V KENSIK Jan Z/2940/16 2017 5
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 12.88 KRANKOWSKI Wacław MKL Toruń 51 Weteran KP III B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 9.52 KAPTURSKI Andrzej OŚ AZS Poznań 49 Weteran WP -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 7.96 MESZKO Marek niestowarzyszony 50 Weteran --
Dysk (1) M
  f 1 31.18 LEVI Charles RKS Skra Warszawa 57 Weteran MZ -- B.D. B.D.
1 f 1 43.73 PASIŃSKI Szymon MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U16 KP III KENSIK Jan Z/2941/16 2017 4
2 f 1 31.67 GRZYBOWSKI Jan MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U16 KP V KENSIK Jan Z/3318/17 2017
3 f 2 41.02 KRANKOWSKI Wacław MKL Toruń 51 Weteran KP -- B.D. BEZ
5 f 2 36.72 JABŁOŃSKI Jerzy PZWLA Toruń 45 Weteran KP -- B.D. BEZ
6 f 2 32.35 BROC Jerzy niest. Białystok 42 Weteran PD -- B.D.
7 f 2 27.46 KAPTURSKI Andrzej OŚ AZS Poznań 49 Weteran WP -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
8 f 2 16.93 SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej niest. Wrocław 49 Weteran DS -- B.D.
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 58.80 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 93 Sen KP M HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2017 M
2 f 1 57.01 KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 Sen MZ M SUSKI Witold Z/1411/11 2017 M
4 f 1 40.28 MARCHLEWSKI Szymon MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 97 U23 KP II KENSIK Jan Z/1142/13 2017 1
Młot (3) M
1 f 1 36.57 RZEPECKI Andrzej niestowarzyszony 36 Weteran --
Młot (4) M
1 f 1 51.91 JABŁOŃSKI Jerzy PZWLA Toruń 45 Weteran KP -- B.D. BEZ
2 f 1 38.10 KRZESIŃSKI Ryszard MLKS Pilica Białobrzegi 43 Weteran MZ -- KRZESIŃSKI Ryszard B.D. BEZ
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 46.86 CHMURZYŃSKI Robert LKS Vectra Włocławek 02 U16 KP IV WIERZBICKI Dariusz WIERZBICKI Dariusz , Z/2670/16 , 2017 5 LDK!
2 f 1 38.35 WOŹNICKI Miłosz LKS Vectra Włocławek 02 U16 KP V WIERZBICKI Dariusz Z/3372/17 2017 LDK!
3 f 1 35.06 DRÓZD Łukasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U16 KP V KENSIK Jan Z/0681/16 2017 5
4 f 1 33.63 KOPCZYK Dawid MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U16 KP V KENSIK Jan Z/2091/16 2017 BEZ
5 f 1 28.43 KOSIOREK Adrian LKS Vectra Włocławek 02 U16 KP -- WIERZBICKI Dariusz Z/3369/17 2017 LDK!
6 f 1 27.55 WŁADOWSKI Dawid LKS Vectra Włocławek 03 U16 KP -- WIERZBICKI Dariusz Z/0139/17 2017 LDK!
7 f 1 25.93 PIASECKI Damian LKS Vectra Włocławek 02 U16 KP -- WIERZBICKI Dariusz Z/3371/17 2017 LDK!
8 f 1 24.87 GRZYBOWSKI Jan MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U16 KP -- KENSIK Jan Z/3318/17 2017
1 f 2 46.33 PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej RKS Skra Warszawa 50 Weteran MZ -- B.D. B.D. Z/5247/11 2017 BEZ
2 f 2 40.13 KRANKOWSKI Wacław MKL Toruń 51 Weteran KP -- B.D. BEZ
3 f 2 33.85 LEVI Charles RKS Skra Warszawa 57 Weteran MZ -- B.D. B.D.
4 f 2 28.69 KAPTURSKI Andrzej OŚ AZS Poznań 49 Weteran WP -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
5 f 2 13.00 SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej niest. Wrocław 49 Weteran DS -- B.D.
Oszczep (400) M
4 f 1 21.90 BANDURSKI Jacek Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 35 Weteran PM -- B.D.
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 50.59 STĘPIEŃ Dominik MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U16 KP III KENSIK Jan Z/2940/16 2017 5
2 f 1 39.77 ŚMIETAŃSKI Kacper LKS Vectra Włocławek 02 U16 KP V WIERZBICKI Dariusz WIERZBICKI Dariusz Z/0843/16 2017 BEZ LDK!
3 f 2 24.05 SOBCZAK Franciszek niest. Bydgoszcz 50 Weteran KP -- B.D. B.D.
5 f 2 12.76 SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej niest. Wrocław 49 Weteran DS -- B.D.
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 49.33 KOPCZYŃSKI Bartosz MKL Toruń 00 U18 KP IV HULISZ Robert
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 54.68 ZGLENICKI Michał MKL Toruń 97 U23 KP III HULISZ Robert Z/1407/13 2017 2
2 f 1 49.69 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 78 Weteran KP III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.7518389225006 sekund