Kozienice 26.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.01 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.89 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.49 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.57 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.08 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | III | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.33 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.86 | LUDEW Angelika | UKS Rekord Szydłowiec # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.45 | GOMSZCZYŃSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.15 | TRĘBSKA Gabriela | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.68 | ZACHARSKA Anna | MKS Pułtusk | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.06 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 29.62 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.89 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.84 | REGULSKI Przemysław | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1992 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.44 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.87 | RÓŻYC Paweł | UKS Adamów | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.07 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | III | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.13 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.59 | RDZANEK Paweł | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | WYDRA Arkadiusz | MKS Pułtusk | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.35 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 5.78 | MAJ Łukasz | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.03 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.83 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.12 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.46275782585144 sekund |