Warszawa 03.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.51 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.63 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.66 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.21 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.00 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.24 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.44 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.71 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.10 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.17 | PIOTROWSKA Justyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:10.32 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2:13.53 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:17.31 | TEKIEŃ Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 2:17.95 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:58.53 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.12 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 17.90 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +9.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.65 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.06 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.78 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +9.9 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:52.00 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.71 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | CUDNA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.24 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.11 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.35 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.72 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.45 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.44 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.96 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.64 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.02 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 46.80 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.42 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 44.34 | OSIECKA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.39 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.26 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 31.61 | TOMKOWSKA Olga | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.04 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 30.24 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.52 | KANIA Adrian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.52 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.31 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.41 | CZARNECKI Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.67 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.10 | CEMBALA Michał | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.68 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.57 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.56 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.56 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.60 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1:55.35 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:59.39 | SZPAK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:43.41 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||||
2 | 3:49.13 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3:49.51 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 3:50.90 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 3:52.61 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:54.25 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.98 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.52 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.77 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.41 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.18 | CZAJKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -2.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.98 | POPŁAWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | ONIŚK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | LANGE Maksymilian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | PRZYBYSZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | WÓJCIK Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | KONASZEWSKI Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 3.00 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6.59 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 6.77 | ZAŁĘSKI Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.64 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 6.59 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.35 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.89 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.36 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.36 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 13.94 | CZĘŚCIK Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.27 | GOŚLIŃSKI Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.56 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.25 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.24 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.47 | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.97 | CZĘŚCIK Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.23 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.22 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.80 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.89 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.92 | RUDAŚ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.63 | KOWALCZYK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.26 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.19 | ŚLIWA Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.92 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
2 | 51.49 | GLIŃSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.29 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.81 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 43.71 | MATHIA Jerzy | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.39 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.62 | ROGOWSKI Rafał | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 54.59 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.01 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1734561920166 sekund |