Warszawa 09.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.09 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.46 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.63 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.89 | SZCZOTKARZ Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.92 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.09 | FIEDKO Kamila | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.97 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.22 | MASZCZAK Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +3.3 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.98 | WOŹNY Izabela | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +3.3 | V | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.05 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.73 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.84 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.04 | MASZCZAK Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.16 | KOWALEWSKA Paulina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | FILAR Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.68 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | II | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 10.84 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.65 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.02 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 28.89 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.63 | ŚWINIARSKA Paulina | UKS Jedlińsk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.43 | KŁUCIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 25.69 | OSIŃSKA Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.01 | LANGE Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.77 | RUTA Marlena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.29 | OPAŁCZYK Edyta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.48 | WIĘCKOWSKA Justyna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.10 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.84 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.29 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.00 | LUSZTAK Szymon | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.30 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:29.94 | JASIONOWSKI Mariusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:45.76 | BRYKCZYŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:03.67 | WĘSEK Grzegorz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.67 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.11 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.40 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.86 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.52 | ŻARŁOK Kamil | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.40 | LATOSZEK Tomasz | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.72 | WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.26 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 46.07 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | BURY Maciej | LKS Sandomierz | 1984 | U23 | SK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.60 | JAKIMOWICZ Piotr | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.00 | SKRZEK Gaweł | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.92 | CZARNECKI Patryk | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.83 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | niest. Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej # | Z/1437/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.73 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.15 | ROSIK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.94 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Piotr | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.89 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.76 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Piotr | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.05 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 36.38 | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.90 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.34 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 49.69 | KOWALCZYK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.31 | DOBROWOLSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 40.67 | KAIM Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 38.27 | KUC Tomasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 37.73 | WŁODARCZYK Robert | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 34.85 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 34.23 | SALAMOŃSKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.97 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.25 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.11 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 40.96 | KAPUSTA Arkadiusz | UKS Jedlińsk | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.08726811409 sekund |