Sosnowiec 02.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.94 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.99 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.37 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.70 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.07 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.81 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.08 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.13 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.96 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.88 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.00 | PA¦KO Angelika | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.88 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.58 | JASTRZˇB Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.47 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.46 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.09 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.89 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.08 | BORKOWSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1991 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.15 | ZAWŁOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.14 | BARTOCHA Przemysław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.60 | KRUEGER Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:29.53 | SOBESKI Kamil | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:29.91 | PĘKALSKI Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:30.35 | KOCOT Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:31.71 | PASEK Artur | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:30.78 | JANICKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | KAŃTOCH Leszek | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.88 | SIWIEC OK. Adam | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.64 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.30 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 13.83 | MIKLASIŃSKI Marek | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.37 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.39 | SPICYN Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.16 | SOSNA Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.05 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 44.28 | KAŃTOCH Leszek | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.30 | MIKLASIŃSKI Marek | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.01 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U14 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 39.70 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.53 | SPICYN Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5372149944305 sekund |