Łódź 07 - 08.10.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 26.33 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | III | # | 769 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 26.57 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | III | 748 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:29.69 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | # | 697 | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 17.43 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | V | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | ||||||||
2 | w | 17.47 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | V | # | 0 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.59 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | II | 765 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 14.90 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | +1.5 | II | # | 855 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.48 | SZYMANIAK Izabela | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1993 | U14 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.57 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | # | 701 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.60 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U14 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.52 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.13 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +5.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.98 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | +3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.97 | WAWILIN Martyna | ŁKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.08 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 581 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.82 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | # | 511 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.24 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | III | # | 626 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.02 | SKALSKA Jagoda | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.29 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | # | 354 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 11.69 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | 641 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.68 | KUBIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.65 | KAPUSTA Żaneta | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1993 | U14 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 23.18 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | # | 348 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 31.61 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | # | 507 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 25.18 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | 386 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 24.18 | BOCZEK Ewelina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | 367 | ||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:57.5 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 2:24.3 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3622 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3050 | GAWROŃSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2669 | BOCZEK Ewelina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4350 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.23 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | 810 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 11.41 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | 771 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.15 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.12 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.84 | KOŚCIUKIEWICZ Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.51 | WISŁA Robert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 54.47 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | 620 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | w | 5:12.95 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | 487 | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:57.95 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.44 | MUCHA Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.93 | KUDŁA Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 15.66 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.06 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | 842 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.21 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | III | # | 709 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.92 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | 731 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.92 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | 731 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.30 | KUDŁA Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.50 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | 482 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3.00 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | 357 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 2.80 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | 309 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 2.60 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | 264 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 2.50 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U18 | LD | -- | 242 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 2.20 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | # | 179 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2.10 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | 159 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.63 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | 7.13 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 6.62 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 6.05 | ORKISZ Paweł | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.49 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | 695 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.52 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +3.4 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 13.62 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 12.36 | MIJAS Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.07 | ROBASZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.09 | KARASIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.25 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 13.26 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | 683 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.73 | KARASIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.80 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 35.64 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | 577 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.68 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.11 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.69 | KUDŁA Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 48.06 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | 560 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 47.66 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | 554 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.66 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.42 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6349 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5172 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4839 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4189 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4073 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 3995 | MITURA Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 3592 | AKINYEYE Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3213 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.40 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4469 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.73520398139954 sekund |