Ostrava (CZE) 25.01.2018 CZECH INDOOR GALA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.49 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.51 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. # | KN | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.28 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
1 | f | 7.21 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.88 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. # | KN | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 37.60 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 8:53.63 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | NM | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 6.73 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 6.75 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 32.60 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 34.48 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.77 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.84 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.87 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 7.70 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
5 | f | 7.79 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | NM | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 20.29 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||||
6 | f | 18.10 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.82211709022522 sekund |