Poznań 05.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.53 | ZACHWIEJ Natalia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1994 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.66 | WOŹNY Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.94 | RUSIN Joanna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | BIEDZIAK Anna | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.30 | GŁOWACKA Weronika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.81 | KACZMAREK Sandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.42 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.05 | KASZKOWIAK Ewelina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.22 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.61 | MOLEWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.97 | MIELCAREK Karolina | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.24 | WIĘCKOWSKA Justyna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.36 | SPRADA Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.65 | SUCHOLAS Maria | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 15.04 | CZERNIAKIEWICZ Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.35 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.41 | BĄK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.77 | KAWA Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.44 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.80 | PERLACH Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.11 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Karolina | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.19 | PIECZYŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.84 | DUSZYŃSKA Marta | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | |||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 16.44 | KULWIŃSKA Monika | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -1.2 | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.17 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.55 | CHARYSZ Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.81 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -2.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.34 | RYSMANOWSKA Dominika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.43 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | -2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 14.64 | OSIEWICZ Sandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.34 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U14 | WP | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.71 | KLIJEWSKA Karolina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.94 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.15 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.2 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 6 | 16.12 | CZARNECKA Joanna | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.11 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 13.25 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.42 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 13.54 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 13.80 | OLICHWIER Weronika | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 13.90 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.29 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 12.79 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 12.96 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 12.97 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 13.21 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 13.28 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 8 | 13.45 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.16 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.58 | OCHELSKA Natalia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.69 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.38 | MOLEWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.25 | WASZAK Marta | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.62 | CYRULEWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.62 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.80 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.29 | MISZTA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.81 | PILARCZYK Natalia | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.92 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.42 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.74 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.00 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 32.20 | CZARNECKA Joanna | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U23 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.20 | ROBASZKIEWICZ Kinga | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 69.46 | CHMIELEWSKA Martyna | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.49 | SARBAK Joanna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 72.79 | PIECZYŃSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 77.34 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.04 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.26 | PRAŁAT Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.39 | MAGNUSZEWSKA Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 65.29 | GORGOLEWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 68.00 | LATAŃSKA Angelika | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 68.14 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 70.34 | LACIUGA Miriam | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 65.10 | CIEMIĘGA Emilia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 65.76 | NOWAK Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 66.31 | NOWAK Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 66.89 | PIOSIK Magdalena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 70.50 | KRZEWIŃSKA Emilia | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 56.44 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 58.98 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 61.59 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 61.61 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 61.72 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 66.29 | JESSA Mirona | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.91 | ŻURAWICZ Klaudia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:34.09 | WOJTKOWIAK Monika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:37.62 | RAŹNA Kinga | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:40.33 | LUDWICZAK Patrycja | MKL Gniezno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:44.03 | TRAWIŃSKA Klaudia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:59.50 | KAHL Natalia | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:30.23 | KOZICA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:34.26 | CHMIEL Magdalena | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:37.27 | STRANC Karolina | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:41.34 | SCHMITCHEN Agnieszka | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:13.41 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:14.99 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:16.65 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:17.04 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:17.59 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:23.62 | WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:26.78 | ZIMNIAK Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:31.50 | SIBONISIWE Ndlovu | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:40.93 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 5:03.66 | PAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:05.06 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:08.44 | DAJEWSKA Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 5:16.99 | BARYCZKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:47.80 | TYLL Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.28 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.85 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 20.76 | BORKOWSKA Anna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.63 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.44 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.50 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.71 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.98 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.99 | SŁOWIŃSKA Sylwia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.94 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 18.94 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 19.17 | HAŃĆ Katarzyna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 21.10 | BIEDZIAK Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | RODOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | ZWIRN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | NITEK Weronika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | GORZELAŃCZYK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.45 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.35 | MATUSZAK Maria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.30 | TOBIS Julita | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.30 | WIĘCKOWSKA Justyna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.22 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||||||
5.42 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||||||
6.00 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.03 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.75 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 5.71 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +3.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.46 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.43 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 5.33 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.05 | KOWALCZYK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | IV | BIERNACKI Jacek # | BEZ | ||||||||||
12 | 4.99 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.80 | GORZELAŃCZYK Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.74 | CHARYSZ Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 4.64 | WOŹNY Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.54 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||||
18 | 4.48 | CZYRNIAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 4.37 | WIĘCKOWSKA Justyna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 4.32 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
21 | 4.29 | RUSIN Joanna | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | -- | BIEDZIAK Anna | |||||||||||
22 | 4.16 | SŁOWIŃSKA Sylwia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 3.88 | MIELCAREK Karolina | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.83 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.46 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.20 | FRICZ Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.90 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
2 | 10.79 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 10.21 | BĄK Halszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.90 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.42 | URBANOWSKA Marta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.41 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.73 | FRICZ Magdalena | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.41 | KOPERSKA Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.31 | MATUSIAK Malwina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.31 | MATUSIAK Malwina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.49 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.24 | KLIEMAN Ewa | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.53 | TOMCZAK Kinga | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.49 | STRÓŻYK Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 23.32 | DRZEWIECKA Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.25 | LEŚNIEWSKA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 21.08 | BRYZA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.53 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.06 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 39.14 | MAKAROŃSKA Natalia | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.84 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 29.02 | DZIOCH Alicja | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.63 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.38 | WOJTYNIAK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.17 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 31.70 | BUSZKIEWICZ Patrycja | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 27.66 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.41 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.45 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.78 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.07 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -2.6 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.22 | SARNOWSKI Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.51 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -2.6 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.02 | KUREK Wojciech | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.34 | PYTEL Fabian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.32 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.56 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.09 | STEFANOWSKI Łukasz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.14 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.50 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.75 | GRZYLL Norbert | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.46 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.71 | WIERZBICKI Marcin | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.88 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.37 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.50 | KACZMAREK Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.06 | NOWAK Piotr | SKLA Słupsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.75 | PAWLAK Mikołaj | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -2.4 | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.03 | BALCERZAK Bartosz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -2.4 | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.11 | BĄK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.13 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.15 | NASKRĘT Rafał | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.43 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 11.74 | LAMPE Paweł | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 11.78 | KOWALSKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 11.96 | KORALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 11.98 | WOJKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | BIEDERMANN Roman | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 12.03 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.48 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 8 | 11.67 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 11.69 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 11.78 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 11.79 | MATYLLA Krzysztof | niest. Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 11.91 | KUSKA Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 12.21 | MACYGIN Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 11.39 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 9 | 11.47 | MAJDA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 11.53 | KAWA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 11.77 | BERUS Piotr | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 11.59 | WYPYSZYŃSKI Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -4.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 11.62 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -4.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 11.65 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -4.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 11.68 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -4.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 11.69 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -4.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 10.90 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -2.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 11.10 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | -2.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 11.21 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 11.37 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 11.46 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 11 | 11.50 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -2.5 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 11 | 11.54 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -2.5 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.99 | URBANIAK Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.43 | BONDALSKI Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.47 | OSZMIAN Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.05 | NASKRĘT Rafał | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.18 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.38 | DUDAR Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.58 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -2.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.08 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.08 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.38 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | -0.2 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.23 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.36 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.04 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.56 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.76 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.51 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.67 | WYPYSZYŃSKI Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.04 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.07 | BERUS Piotr | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.97 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.14 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.35 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.57 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 22.60 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 22.73 | WEJEROWSKI Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 22.97 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.21 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.04 | GÓRALSKI Damian | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.69 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.59 | EICHSTAEDT Adam | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.79 | HAN Jakub | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.33 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.97 | SUCHORSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.52 | RADECKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.10 | KULAS Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.42 | SAJA Marcin | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 60.11 | MIREK Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.33 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.31 | GINTER Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 58.46 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.65 | GORZELANNY Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.79 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 54.75 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 50.52 | BARANIAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 51.75 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 52.32 | MARSZAŁEK Szymon | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 52.77 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 52.90 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 53.04 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 48.73 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 49.19 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 49.20 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 51.78 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 52.27 | JANKOWSKI Szymon | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 53.85 | CHABOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.19 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.19 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:07.56 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:15.85 | SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Gniezno | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0942/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:17.62 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:19.15 | ZARYCZNY Bartosz | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:22.64 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:07.25 | KUCZKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:08.35 | PĘKAŁA Bartosz | MKL Gniezno # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:08.96 | TALARCZYK Karol | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:15.55 | STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:17.04 | STACHYRA Rafał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:18.00 | CZAJA Emil | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/3938/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:20.00 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:21.33 | CICHOCKI Szymon | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:56.63 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:02.79 | PRZEBINDA Szymon | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:03.01 | PIOTROWSKI Dawid | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:03.64 | KORDUS Wojciech | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:04.60 | STAWOWY Gracjan | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:05.82 | FRAŚ Jan | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:09.77 | ZAMIARA Łukasz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:13.21 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 3 | 2:17.40 | KOWALSKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:55.31 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:57.42 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:58.26 | STĘPIEN Jakub | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:58.98 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:01.13 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:01.15 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:04.94 | GOŁASKI Wojciech | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 2:07.89 | JAŃCZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:04.47 | KLONOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:06.28 | ANDRZEJAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:07.82 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | UKS Junior Nietążkowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:11.63 | MATUSZAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:13.36 | JANICKI Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:14.71 | ŁUCYK Maciej | KS Maratończyk Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | CHUDZICKI Adam # | Z/1002/12 | 2021 | ||||||||||
7 | 4:25.03 | TATERSKI Patryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:28.70 | PAUTRZAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:30.54 | SZREYMAN Grzegorz | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||||
10 | 4:30.59 | WUCKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 4:30.74 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
13 | 4:36.08 | PASZAK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 4:36.74 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.52 | EICHLER Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/3945/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 15.93 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
3 | 16.07 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | IV | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 16.18 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.73 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 17.11 | SUCHORSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 17.26 | KICZOR Aleksander | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.38 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -2.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 17.57 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.59 | BĄK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 1.95 | BIAŁKOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.95 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 1.90 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.90 | URBANIAK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.85 | GRZYBOWSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.75 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 1.70 | SZYMKOWIAK Patryk | UKS Trójka Marzenin # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 1.65 | KRYGIER Andrzej | KS Płomień Przyprostynia # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
13 | 1.65 | KĘSY Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 1.60 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 1.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
18 | 1.55 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 1.50 | ŚMIOTAŁA Michał | KS Płomień Przyprostynia # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
20 | 1.50 | KICZOR Aleksander | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 3.00 | SZWEDZKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.00 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.67 | PODLEWSKI Damian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.79 | KAWALA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | |||||||||||
6.78 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
7.46 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | 7.54 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | +4.5 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 7.37 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.28 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.07 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.99 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +3.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | 6.96 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 6.79 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
10 | 6.21 | KAWALA Michał | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +2.6 | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||||
11 | 5.99 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.97 | PIECZARKA Piotr | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.91 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.86 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.82 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 5.79 | JARZYNA Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
19 | 5.75 | NADOLSKI Mateusz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | |||||||||||
20 | 5.72 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | 5.56 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 5.52 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
24 | 5.51 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
25 | 5.38 | PYTEL Fabian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
26 | 5.21 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
27 | 5.19 | GRZYLL Norbert | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1991 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
28 | 5.13 | POCHŁOPIEŃ Tomasz | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | 4 | ||||||||||
29 | 5.05 | KRYGIER Andrzej | KS Płomień Przyprostynia # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
30 | 5.03 | WITKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
31 | 5.00 | KACZMAREK Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
32 | 4.98 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
34 | 4.39 | ŚMIOTAŁA Michał | KS Płomień Przyprostynia # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.39 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 12.88 | CYCH Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.08 | SZYMCZAK Adrian | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.79 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.35 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.30 | CIERNIAK Sebastian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.65 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.34 | SMERDKA Szymon | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.26 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.65 | HEJMAN Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.89 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.44 | KAŁUŻNY Przemysław | MUKS Szok Bojanowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.04 | JANICKI Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.41 | SZYMCZAK Adrian | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.65 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | KS Płomień Przyprostynia # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.77 | OLEJNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.21 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.51 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 37.13 | CIERNIAK Sebastian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.62 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.89 | MALIŃSKI Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.01 | GRAFKA Sławomir | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.93 | JANICKI Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.67 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.05 | CYCH Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.51 | SYNOWIEC Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.91 | OLKIEWICZ Tomasz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 19.15 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | KS Płomień Przyprostynia # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.23 | KRUPA Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.19 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 51.41 | TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 51.33 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 47.64 | CIEŚLAK Damian | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 46.00 | BĄCZEK Rene | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.70 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.50 | PIETRASIAK Damian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 39.99 | GUMNY Adrian | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | BIEDZIAK Leszek | ||||||||||||
3 | 39.85 | HENCZKE Hubert | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.69 | DUCHANT Bartłomiej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.20 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 34.85 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 26.83 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.22 | TOMCZAK Karol | UKS Herbertus Wronki # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | BIEDZIAK Leszek | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.00 | ROSZKOWIAK Marcin | MKL Gniezno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||||
3 | 32.73 | HEJMAN Piotr | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.12 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.94 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.51 | MANIERSKI Marcin | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.40 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.4214768409729 sekund |