Gdańsk 01.06.2013 41. Memoriał Józefa Żylewicza |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.10 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | I | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.36 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.41 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 12.51 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 12.97 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 11.55 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 11.86 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.4 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 11.88 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | I | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.17 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.20 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.25 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.75 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.04 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | +1.8 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.39 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | +1.8 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.69 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | I | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.94 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 25.28 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.33 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 57.59 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 57.79 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 58.87 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 59.23 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 52.64 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 53.27 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 53.81 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 54.26 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 54.41 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.52 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 54.85 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:02.92 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:05.52 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:05.83 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:07.59 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:08.25 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:09.07 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:10.21 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WN | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:10.92 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | II | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:28.91 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:32.14 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:33.20 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | II | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:39.14 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:43.41 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:45.78 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:46.78 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:00.65 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.55 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.26 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.47 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 62.81 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 62.85 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 64.46 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.01 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KALINICZENKO Anastasiya | OSOT Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.46 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.94 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 56.40 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 54.20 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 54.02 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 53.17 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 51.48 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 50.10 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 40.30 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22:12.00 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22:54.55 | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U23 | WP | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23:13.42 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 24:28.49 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 25:53.93 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 31:30.07 | KOLK Dominika | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1817/12 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek # | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 11.10 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 11.14 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 11.15 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 11.17 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 11.24 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 1 | 11.50 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 22 | s | 1 | 11.74 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.02 | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.14 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.17 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 11.27 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 11.28 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 11.43 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 11.44 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 10.45 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 10.49 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | M | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 10.57 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 10.59 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 10.74 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 10.75 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 10.93 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 11.01 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 1 | 23.44 | PIPOWSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 1 | 23.54 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 21.32 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 21.33 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.0 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 21.73 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 21.85 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 22.14 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 22.20 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 22.95 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 21.14 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 3 | 21.14 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 21.26 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 3 | 21.36 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | +0.7 | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||
5 | 7 | s | 3 | 21.49 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 3 | 21.67 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | +0.7 | I | |||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 3 | 21.83 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
8 | 14 | s | 3 | 22.44 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 1 | 48.42 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | I | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 1 | 50.50 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 1 | 50.82 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | III | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 1 | 50.96 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 51.32 | FLAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 1 | 51.43 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 47.79 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 48.78 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 48.84 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 49.16 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 49.65 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 50.03 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 21 | s | 2 | 51.52 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | NASTKIEWICZ Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 46.73 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 46.78 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 47.03 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 47.07 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 47.16 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 47.30 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 47.32 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 47.38 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:54.38 | KOZIURA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:56.16 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:58.20 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:58.46 | ZAPOLSKI Piotr | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:59.33 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U23 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:02.67 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:48.43 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:48.96 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:52.70 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:53.17 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:54.98 | RUSS Radosław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:00.45 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U23 | KP | III | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:39.89 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | M | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:40.00 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:40.50 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:42.54 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | I | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:45.95 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:45.98 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:46.71 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:47.88 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:55.59 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:56.18 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:57.30 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:57.40 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:07.03 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:59.99 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:00.32 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:15.81 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | Sen | LB | I | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:18.21 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:21.37 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza Władysławowo | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:23.57 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:23.74 | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0430/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:29.30 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 8:31.45 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 8:34.97 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 8:35.61 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 8:47.70 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 8:51.47 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 8:54.06 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 9:30.04 | KUJAWA Wiktor | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U23 | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | , Z/1738/13 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.86 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.77 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.14 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.37 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 54.56 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 55.33 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.60 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.59 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.8 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.55 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.40 | UWIJAŁA Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | I | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.29 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.16 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.82 | RÓZGA Simon | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.52 | LIGUZ Benjamin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | +2.4 | III | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.30 | HINC Oskar | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +3.0 | III | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.63 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.90 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.74 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 19.04 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.58 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 16.70 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 16.33 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1977 | Masters | PM | I | ANTCZAK Edmund | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 16.18 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 15.00 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 13.79 | KASZUBA Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1970 | Masters | WN | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław B.D. # | Z/0159/19 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.86 | MADZIA Mirosław | BZSR Start Bielsko-Biała # | 1979 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/11167/21 | 2024 | F1 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 78.65 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 70.36 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | I | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 68.80 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 68.50 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 67.73 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 66.45 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 59.60 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 58.72 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 19:16.93 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19:44.00 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 20:33.43 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 20:58.46 | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 21:23.63 | KUSZNERUK Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 21:40.45 | ŻMUDZKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1230/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 21:42.86 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 22:26.42 | ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4785/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 22:52.27 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 25:15.25 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.985013961792 sekund |