Bielsko-Biała 06.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.65 | FULBISZEWSKA Sonia | RMKS Rybnik | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.86 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:01.54 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.48 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.56 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.80 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.17 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.50 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.30 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.06 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.48 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.83 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:25.64 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:31.55 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | FIRGANEK Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | KOŚCIELNY Marcin | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | KRÓLAK Kajetan | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.00 | KOPYCKI Jacek | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | KŁAPTOCZ Paweł | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.80 | ŚWIERKOT Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.86 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U16 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.10 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.53 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.71 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.46 | CICHUTA Adam | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.10 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.11 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0084149837494 sekund |