Wrocław 04.10.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.85 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 26.24 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 27.51 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 27.52 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:25.21 | KOŁCIO Julita | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:25.35 | TALARCZYK Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.64 | KONIAKOWSKA Beata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.10 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.26 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.63 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.99 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.48 | PAWŁOWICZ Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.88 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 30.79 | PRASK Natalia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.18 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.46 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.46 | JASKÓLSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.50 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.67 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
6 | 16.72 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.21 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.37784814834595 sekund |