Spała 26 - 28.01.2007 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Jun i Jun. Mł |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 8.10 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.68 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.83 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.72 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.92 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.96 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.02 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.14 | KAŹMIERSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.73 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.85 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.87 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.91 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.96 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.97 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.04 | KONOPKA Magdalena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.04 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.08 | JADCZAK Julita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.97 | STANKIEWICZ Karolina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.71 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.74 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.03 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.17 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.85 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.86 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.87 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.91 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.94 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.95 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 7.60 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.68 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.69 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.74 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.81 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.92 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.97 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.02 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 25.59 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 25.70 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 26.17 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 26.06 | ŻBIKOWSKA Ewa | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 26.54 | DRABIK Patrycja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 26.74 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 27.02 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.46 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 26.31 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.48 | PIRÓG Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 26.25 | ŻBIKOWSKA Ewa | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.30 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.89 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.88 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 26.80 | MUNCZKOWSKA Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.69 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.83 | PURGAT Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 25.54 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 25.84 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 25.12 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 25.62 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 26.55 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.29 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.00 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.29 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.81 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.17 | PURGAT Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.81 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 26.52 | MUNCZKOWSKA Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.37 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 27.20 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 41.32 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | B | 41.50 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | B | 41.88 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | A | 41.56 | LEWANDOWSKA Wioletta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.15 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 43.30 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 44.13 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 41.63 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 42.60 | SAKS Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 45.64 | PLISZKA Julia | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 41.86 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 42.05 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 41.39 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 43.52 | BORUTA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 42.29 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 43.20 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 39.77 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 41.50 | LEWANDOWSKA Wioletta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 42.72 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 42.50 | KREFT Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 42.69 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 42.80 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.87 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.92 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.40 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 42.73 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | A | 56.54 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.03 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 60.94 | WUJTEWICZ Beata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 62.27 | BITNEROWICZ Bożena | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 58.86 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 59.48 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 60.47 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 60.81 | PATERAK Ilona | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 56.98 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 57.66 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 59.17 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 60.76 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 61.42 | SAJDAK Natalia | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 62.23 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKA Malwina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 59.57 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.58 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.20 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 59.17 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 59.29 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 59.59 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 60.98 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:32.20 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:35.46 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:36.56 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:38.80 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:38.91 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:40.66 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:40.90 | BOTOR Daria | LKS Pszczyna | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:41.23 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:42.58 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:50.68 | JÓŹWIK Ewa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:34.00 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:34.77 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:35.97 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:36.07 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:36.92 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:36.94 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:32.27 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:34.67 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:38.39 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.12 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.24 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.39 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:34.35 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:31.71 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:34.62 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:34.50 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:41.37 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:48.79 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:30.85 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:31.06 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:36.16 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:41.43 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:45.88 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:17.52 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:18.02 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:18.97 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:25.88 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:27.26 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:17.98 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:18.20 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:19.11 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:21.37 | SKOŁUBOWICZ Emilia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:15.91 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:16.10 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:17.47 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:23.16 | PILIPCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:17.97 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:18.26 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:19.04 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:19.06 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:22.01 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:23.77 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2:31.82 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | # | 670 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:34.41 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | 639 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:36.08 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 619 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:29.82 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 695 | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:05.82 | AMBROZIAK Anita | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:06.15 | ŚLIWA Sandra | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:07.28 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:59.29 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:00.14 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:00.20 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:00.28 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:04.18 | BRZEZIŃSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:04.31 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:06.32 | KLUK Marlena | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:12.92 | KASPRZYCKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:02.21 | WINCZEWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:04.64 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:08.60 | HAMERSKA Kamila | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:10.90 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:23.01 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:23.29 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:39.12 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:12.61 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:39.30 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:39.40 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:49.25 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11:25.62 | SCHATTON Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 10:17.80 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 12:26.44 | SARAT Paulina | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:30.25 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:31.35 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:34.37 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:39.79 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:02.60 | MĄDRZYCKA Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:03.00 | CZAPIGA Kornelia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:10.56 | KUJAWA Aleksandra | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7:12.20 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:14.36 | CIEŚLIK Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6:43.41 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:49.71 | GOMOLIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Żoliborz | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:59.84 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 7:04.25 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 7:14.33 | CHWASTEK Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 7:45.54 | KARPIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.69 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.01 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.31 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.69 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.13 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.40 | RYNIEWICZ Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.95 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.14 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.27 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.57 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.67 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.79 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.12 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.13 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 9.14 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.19 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.23 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.07 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | 895 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.21 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | 867 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 9.36 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 836 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 9.40 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 828 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 9.46 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 816 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 9.60 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 789 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 9.93 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 725 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 10.21 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 673 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 9.28 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 852 | ||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 9.36 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 836 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 9.65 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | 779 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 9.69 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 771 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 9.76 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 758 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 10.29 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 659 | ||||||
7 | w | 2 | 10.39 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | 641 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 10.39 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | 641 | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.73 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.81 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.92 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.95 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.23 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.26 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.31 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 8.84 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 944 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 9.01 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | 908 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 9.09 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 891 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 9.21 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | 867 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 9.47 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | PLUTA Ryszard | 814 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 10.10 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | 693 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 10.30 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 657 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | = | 1.58 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | = | 1.58 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
11 | = | w | 1.49 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | = | w | 1.49 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.67 | SOBUŃ Justyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.67 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.63 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.67 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.58 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | 1.67 | OSTANEK Aneta | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.67 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.58 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.58 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.72 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | 879 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.66 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | 806 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.63 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | 771 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.60 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | 736 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.51 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 632 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.48 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | IV | # | 599 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.33 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | 439 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.67 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 818 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.58 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 712 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.55 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | 678 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.55 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | 678 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.49 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 610 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.49 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 610 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 1.49 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 610 | ||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 1.49 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | 610 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 1.49 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 610 | |||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 1.49 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 610 | |||||||||
13 | w | 2 | 1.46 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 577 | |||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 1.46 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | # | 577 | |||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 1.43 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | 544 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.82 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | BIJOK Agata | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.50 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U16 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.50 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.40 | KUC Patrycja | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.50 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.30 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.40 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.20 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.30 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.10 | BLOCH Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.30 | KUGLARZ Katarzyna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.20 | SAK Adrianna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.00 | SZNYR Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5.54 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5.85 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5.51 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5.17 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5.18 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4.96 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5.10 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4.81 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5.05 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5.00 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4.99 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4.98 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4.94 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4.90 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.91 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.47 | SIWEK Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.35 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.33 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.23 | WASYLUK Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.88 | TYMICKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 5.85 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 5.63 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.44 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 5.58 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 5.36 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.52 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.48 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.39 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 5.33 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 651 | |||||||
3 | w | 5.18 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 609 | |||||||
3 | w | 5.47 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | 691 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.10 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.84 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.34 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 12.43 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.85 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.26 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.10 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.07 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.09 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.73 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.81 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.60 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.40 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.45 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.07 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.40 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.37 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 12.76 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
1 | 14.90 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.94 | KUBECKA Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.87 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.60 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.09 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.36 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.99 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
6 | 11.04 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.39 | LEWANDOWSKA Kamila | LKS Polkowice | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 11.03 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.31 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.60 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 11.09 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 10.78 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 10.31 | KIŚLUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 8.82 | GAŁĄŹ Agnieszka | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | ADAMCZEWSKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 10.88 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 587 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.61 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | 569 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 10.18 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | 541 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 9.93 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | # | 525 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 9.85 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | 520 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 9.82 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | 518 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 8.42 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 427 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 10.36 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | 553 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 9.50 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 497 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 9.42 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | 492 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 9.38 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | 489 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 9.28 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 482 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 9.20 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 477 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 8.82 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 452 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 8.81 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 452 | ||||||
9 | w | 2 | 8.52 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 433 | ||||||||
10 | w | 2 | 8.39 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 425 | |||||||||
11 | w | 2 | 8.28 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | 417 | ||||||||||
12 | w | 2 | 7.59 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 373 | ||||||
13 | w | 2 | 7.55 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 370 | |||||||||
14 | w | 2 | 7.53 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | 369 | ||||||||||
15 | w | 2 | 6.42 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 298 | ||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 3767 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3639 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3632 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3307 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||||
5 | 3083 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2798 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3306 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3205 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||||
3 | 3178 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3164 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 3163 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
6 | 3079 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3028 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2985 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2966 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 2952 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 2902 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 2854 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 2848 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 2795 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 2682 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13:51.47 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14:41.29 | STRYCHARZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15:36.56 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16:05.76 | SKAKUJ Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14:31.30 | SAMBOR Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14:37.77 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14:45.19 | BOROŃ Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14:50.65 | SERAFIŃSKA Ilona | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14:57.00 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15:04.99 | CHRUŚCIEL Lucyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15:13.38 | ZAGRODNIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 15:48.35 | MILEWSKA Dominika | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | 16:27.11 | ŁATKA Agnieszka | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1991 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 16:54.58 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 17:44.84 | SZYMAŃSKA Olga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 15:56.82 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 16:21.13 | SERAFIN Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 16:40.39 | BOROŃ Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 7.06 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 7.20 | BIENIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | B | 7.26 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 7.10 | WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 7.21 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.96 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.16 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.16 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.22 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.27 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.26 | STASIEŁUK Andrzej | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.29 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.41 | CZOK Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.94 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.05 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.18 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.34 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.35 | JENCZALIK Maciej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.13 | KLIMEK Damian | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.25 | KANIA Adrian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.97 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.02 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.07 | SZWED Tomasz | BKL Bełchatów | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.22 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.30 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 6.93 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.14 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 6.96 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 7.28 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.13 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.20 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.34 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 6.88 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.89 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.90 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.94 | BĄCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.94 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.96 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 7.03 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | ||||||||||||
8 | 7.04 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 7.47 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 723 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 7.14 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | 833 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.38 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | 752 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.67 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | 659 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 7.23 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 802 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 7.31 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | 775 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 7.33 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | 769 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 7.43 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | 736 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 7.67 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | 659 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 7.50 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | 713 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 7.56 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | 694 | |||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 7.56 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | 694 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 7.63 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | 671 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
B | 99.99 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | B | 21.90 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | A | 21.93 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 23.13 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 22.01 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 22.43 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | B | 23.35 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 22.26 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 22.55 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 22.91 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | B | 23.51 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 22.28 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 23.59 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.12 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.90 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.90 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.07 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.11 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.65 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 22.32 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.09 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.21 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.08 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.88 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.89 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.31 | BIEDA Bartosz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.15 | AKINYEYE Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.95 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.80 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.52 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.92 | WÓJCIK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 24.22 | KOŁACZ Łukasz | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 23.27 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 23.08 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 23.92 | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 22.28 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 23.90 | MYŚLIWIEC Seweryn | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 23.93 | BLUS Maciej | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 23.99 | SZADKOWSKI Mateusz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 22.52 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 23.22 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 22.85 | DZIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 23.52 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 24.26 | SZTENDEL Mateusz | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 22.55 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 22.57 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 23.73 | KWIECIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 21.84 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 24.04 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 22.85 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.65 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.86 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 23.56 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 35.61 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | B | 36.46 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 35.70 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | B | 36.76 | ZAWŁOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 36.20 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | B | 36.94 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 36.24 | SADZIAK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | B | 37.02 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 35.85 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 37.25 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 36.21 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 36.62 | ZAWŁOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 36.09 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 36.63 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 37.01 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 36.39 | SADZIAK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 37.29 | OSZEK Paweł | LKS Pszczyna | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 37.03 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 37.21 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 7 | 37.08 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 37.38 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 37.64 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 36.74 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 48.33 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 50.20 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 48.68 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 49.03 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | A | 49.55 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.42 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 51.77 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 51.97 | BIELECKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.15 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 50.65 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 51.73 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 52.44 | KRASUSKI Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 50.96 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 52.32 | LAZAM Hani | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 50.38 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 50.75 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 51.72 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 50.71 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 49.35 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 51.15 | WISŁA Robert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 52.49 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 50.83 | TOTOŚ Filip | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 51.31 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 52.48 | WOLSKI Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 51.60 | KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 50.42 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 50.47 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 52.15 | WERNER Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.53 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.69 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 51.72 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:26.02 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:26.30 | ŚWIS Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:26.78 | PASTUSZKA Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:28.25 | WYCZAŁKOWSKI Damian | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:26.19 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:26.71 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:26.95 | BULA Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:27.94 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:29.36 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:25.26 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:23.44 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:26.63 | SEEMANN Krzysztof | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:24.93 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:27.32 | UZAR Dariusz | SKLA Słupsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:28.28 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:28.30 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:23.31 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 1:30.26 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:22.59 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:23.24 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:23.89 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 1:23.52 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 1:25.18 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:27.45 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:56.19 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:59.15 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:00.41 | SZCZĘK Karol | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # | 1988 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:00.42 | SOBIEGRAJ Krzysztof | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1988 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:03.09 | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:56.94 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:57.27 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:57.96 | DOMBEK Łukasz | UKS Hajduki Chorzów # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:00.59 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:01.52 | ŚWINIARSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:56.38 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:56.39 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:58.59 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 2:00.15 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:55.19 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 1:56.22 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 1:56.88 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 1:57.27 | WOŁOWICZ Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 2:00.85 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 2:07.22 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:58.08 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:58.14 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:58.44 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:59.07 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:59.82 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1:57.93 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:39.67 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:50.18 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.14 | KORBUS Kamil | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:51.11 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:55.05 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:55.06 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:58.71 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:09.52 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:20.63 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:37.25 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:38.19 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:38.19 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:38.94 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:40.01 | TRZĄSALSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:37.94 | WIKTORSKI Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:38.69 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:40.96 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:36.61 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:37.90 | MIERZWA Mariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:02.60 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:03.28 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:04.10 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:07.31 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:07.64 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:09.16 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:09.56 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:11.31 | PAŚ Mariusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:13.43 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:13.60 | PUCYK Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:15.66 | MIERZWA Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:13.75 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:15.54 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:18.49 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:19.05 | PIETRYNIAK Michał | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1989 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:29.48 | PATALAS Piotr | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:48.25 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:48.53 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:01.92 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:04.05 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:25.18 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 8:46.15 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 9:14.85 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 9:19.92 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | 9:22.99 | RÓŻYCKI Marcin | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 9:25.60 | ZUGAJ Dawid | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. # | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:38.13 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:41.28 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:41.57 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:45.69 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:46.88 | DZICZEK Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:48.48 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:50.53 | REJTER Adam | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:52.73 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:05.54 | CHŁOPEK Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:52.78 | STADNICKI Jarosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:53.42 | PAŃKOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:55.71 | SZOK Filip | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 5:56.85 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1990 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/5025/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 5:57.94 | TRZECIAK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 6:10.80 | BLEWĄSKA Adam | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 6:15.07 | AFANASJEW Piotr | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.52 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.54 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.18 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.23 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.31 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.55 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.59 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.67 | JEZIORSKI Sławomir | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.13 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.61 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.94 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.85 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.18 | BUDŹKO Robert | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 8.05 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 8.25 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8.36 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.39 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.46 | CELEP Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 8.60 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | w | 8.67 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | 820 | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.13 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.34 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.38 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.41 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.45 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.75 | CZAJKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8.80 | MUCHA Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.16 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.48 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.57 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.61 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.02 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.11 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.46 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.49 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.49 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.74 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.75 | MISZEWSKI Radosław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.11 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.12 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.23 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.32 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.43 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.43 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.44 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.46 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 8.13 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.36 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8.50 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.55 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.57 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.76 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9.18 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | = | 1.85 | SOKÓŁ Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | = | 1.97 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
9 | = | 1.95 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.11 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.12 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.98 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.98 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WANDZEL Adrian | MKS Żywiec | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.05 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.96 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | 767 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.96 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | 767 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.90 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | 714 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.90 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | 714 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.87 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 687 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.81 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | 636 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.78 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | 610 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.75 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | # | 585 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.98 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | 785 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.83 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | 653 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.77 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | 602 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.71 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | 552 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.68 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | 528 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 1.56 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | 434 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | = | 3.80 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | = | 3.80 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4.50 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3.30 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4.40 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4.20 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3.20 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3.80 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3.60 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3.30 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2.70 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3.00 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PIERZGA Piotr | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WÓJCIK Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | KASS Michał | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.90 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.30 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 4.30 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 4.60 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.50 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.50 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.30 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.30 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.80 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.10 | FIRGANEK Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 3.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 4.10 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.50 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | 482 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.20 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.89 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | 7.33 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.10 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 7.24 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.23 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.78 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 7.19 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.77 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 7.13 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.72 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 6.91 | KUCHARSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.69 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 6.77 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.54 | WANAT Krzysztof | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.70 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 6.37 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 6.43 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 6.34 | BESZTAK Adam | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 6.33 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.56 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | 711 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.55 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | 709 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 6.47 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | # | 691 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6.31 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | 655 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 6.26 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 644 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 6.11 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 610 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.91 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | 567 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5.90 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | 565 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 6.37 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | 668 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 6.32 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | 657 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5.90 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | 565 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 5.88 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | 561 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 5.75 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | 533 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.66 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.44 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.42 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 14.67 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 15.19 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.89 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.58 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.53 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.23 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.42 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 13.22 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 14.25 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 14.23 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 13.00 | MASTEJ Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 14.09 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 14.09 | BROZIO Marcin | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 12.63 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 12.28 | STASIEK Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.01 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.95 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.44 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.56 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.80 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.72 | PIELECKI Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.64 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.33 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
1 | 19.58 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 14.78 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 14.64 | MITORAJ Damian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 13.86 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 13.85 | MELA Przemysław | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 13.05 | KRÓL Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 13.48 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | 697 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 11.91 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | 601 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.61 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.09 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 18.03 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.03 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3386/11 | 2020 | ||||||||||
5 | 16.48 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | 16.22 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 15.90 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | 15.65 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 15.62 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 15.51 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
11 | 14.91 | PICHETA Kamil | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 14.90 | ŚNIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 14.82 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 13.72 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 13.28 | RUDAŚ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 12.00 | KIJ Radosław | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 11.85 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.90 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | 845 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 13.75 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | 713 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 13.58 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | 703 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 12.71 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | # | 650 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 11.37 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | 568 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 11.28 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | IV | # | 563 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 11.02 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | IV | 547 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 12.30 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 625 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4853 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4563 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4515 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4238 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4003 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3921 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 5237 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5137 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5100 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4691 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4573 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4420 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4385 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21:29.16 | KUBIAK Maciej | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/2554/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21:45.19 | ROGOWSKI Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21:51.35 | STASIEWICZ Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21:55.34 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22:24.19 | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23:04.68 | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23:49.61 | KISTOWSKI Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24:00.55 | PIÓREK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22:32.62 | WIATER Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22:42.40 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22:59.42 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23:08.45 | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23:20.62 | BIK Michał | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23:38.97 | MAZUREK Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24:56.92 | NOWAK Dariusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 25:05.89 | KOKOSZKA Radosław | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 25:48.59 | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 26:17.75 | SZPEFLIK Patryk | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 26:27.67 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.9532918930054 sekund |